10/4 meets

OCT. 4, 2017, Wednesday
At Maria Carrillo
At Cardinal Newman
At Rancho Cotate
At Foothill Park
At Riverfront Park
At Highland Springs County Park, not reported yet
At Treasury Wine Estate

At Maria Carrillo

2.8 mile course today Varsity Boys Maria Carrillo 15 vs Montgomery 49 Maria Carrillo 16 vs Ukiah 47 Ukiah 24 vs Montgomery 35 1 Taylor Ingram SR Maria Carrillo High 15:04.5 2 Ben Lawson SR Maria Carrillo High 15:05.3 3 William McCloud JR Maria Carrillo High 15:09.0 4 Scott Kruetzfeldt SR Maria Carrillo High 15:09.7 5 Grant Miller SR Ukiah High School 15:15.8 6 Jacob Wright SR Maria Carrillo High 15:28.1 7 Rory Smail SO Maria Carrillo High 15:32.5 8 Kyle Theuerkauf JR Montgomery High Scho 15:34.0 9 Zach Lindemann SR Maria Carrillo High 15:39.1 10 Patrick Phillip SO Maria Carrillo High 15:44.0 11 Chris Armstrong JR Ukiah High School 15:44.8 12 Colton Swinth SO Maria Carrillo High 15:45.5 13 Pierce Kapustka SO Maria Carrillo High 15:48.8 14 Harrison Frankl JR Maria Carrillo High 15:49.5 15 Owen Pugh SO Maria Carrillo High 15:50.2 16 Ramon Cruz SR Montgomery High Scho 16:01.5 17 Kameron Brown Ukiah High School 16:02.0 18 Justin Richter JR Montgomery High Scho 16:17.7 19 Hendrik Telfler JR Ukiah High School 16:43.7 20 Jordan Smith SO Ukiah High School 16:47.0 21 Dean Xerogones SR Ukiah High School 16:53.1 22 Raymond Rodarte JR Ukiah High School 17:01.8 23 Sebastian Herbst FR Montgomery High Scho 17:08.5 24 Jacob Williams SR Montgomery High Scho 17:14.2 25 Jaden Fernandez FR Montgomery High Scho 17:15.2 26 Luca Szabo JR Ukiah High School 17:18.6 27 Charles Fisher SR Montgomery High Scho 17:20.0 28 Kibby Tesfamichael SO Montgomery High Scho 17:26.5 29 Zach Carter JR Ukiah High School 17:58.2 Varsity Girls Maria Carrillo 22 vs Montgomery 37 Maria Carrillo 15 vs Ukiah 49 Montgomery 16 vs Ukiah 41 1 Aimee Armstrong JR Maria Carrillo High 17:49.5 2 Sydnie Rivas SR Maria Carrillo High 17:49.8 3 Nicole Morris FR Maria Carrillo High 17:54.0 4 Mariah Briceno SO Montgomery High Scho 17:55.5 5 Talia Leano JR Maria Carrillo High 18:03.1 6 Leah Haley Montgomery High Scho 18:19.2 7 Jasmine Becker SR Montgomery High Scho 18:27.3 8 Jasmin Hirth SO Maria Carrillo High 18:58.5 9 Grace Mackey SR Montgomery High Scho 18:59.2 10 Meghan Field JR Maria Carrillo High 19:01.5 11 Karamia Putman SR Ukiah High School 19:06.4 12 Isabel Holmes FR Montgomery High Scho 19:10.2 13 Emma Huntsinger SO Maria Carrillo High 19:13.2 14 Hannah Cohen-Sandler SO Maria Carrillo High 19:45.7 15 Ellie Civello JR Maria Carrillo High 19:56.4 16 Haley Joerger SO Maria Carrillo High 20:09.5 17 Avery Damron SO Maria Carrillo High 20:10.0 18 Audrey Moessing SO Maria Carrillo High 20:15.5 19 Alexis Swoboda JR Ukiah High School 20:19.6 20 Amaris L'Heurex JR Ukiah High School 20:25.2 21 Ruby Tefler SR Ukiah High School 20:27.7 22 Abbey Colvin FR Montgomery High Scho 20:36.8 23 Savannah Goshgarian JR Montgomery High Scho 21:13.1 24 Morgan Clark SO Ukiah High School 21:21.5 25 Isabella Brower FR Ukiah High School 22:37.9 JV Boys Maria Carrillo 15 vs Montgomery 50 Maria Carrillo 15 vs Ukiah 50 Ukiah 17 vs Montgomery 44 1 Aiden Buck JR Maria Carrillo High 16:07.6 2 Joshua Chang JR Maria Carrillo High 16:19.3 3 Elijah Ettedgui SO Maria Carrillo High 16:22.8 4 Tristan Singleton SO Maria Carrillo High 16:45.5 5 Omar Alverez-Hernande SO Maria Carrillo High 17:21.9 6 Kyle Hirth FR Maria Carrillo High 17:24.4 7 Jack Pickle SO Maria Carrillo High 17:48.2 8 Chilo Mandeville SO Maria Carrillo High 17:49.2 9 Bryce Lindemann FR Maria Carrillo High 17:50.1 10 James Roh SO Maria Carrillo High 17:53.3 11 Lorenzo Diaz FR Ukiah High School 18:00.6 12 Jose Quinones FR Ukiah High School 18:03.4 13 Bryce Chinn JR Maria Carrillo High 18:08.7 14 Caleb Gaspar FR Maria Carrillo High 18:09.5 15 Jacob White JR Maria Carrillo High 18:12.8 16 Daniel Lieben JR Ukiah High School 18:14.6 17 Sam Wong JR Maria Carrillo High 18:15.0 18 Garrett Hurd JR Montgomery High Scho 18:22.0 19 Walker Raugewitz FR Ukiah High School 18:22.5 20 John Forsythe SR Ukiah High School 18:29.8 21 Joshua Jones JR Montgomery High Scho 18:35.3 22 Eugene Joh SO Maria Carrillo High 18:44.5 23 Matthew Arietta JR Maria Carrillo High 18:48.3 24 Miguel Maurer FR Ukiah High School 18:51.8 25 Marco Keefer SR Maria Carrillo High 18:53.6 26 Jacob Herbstman SR Maria Carrillo High 18:55.8 27 Giovani Cliburn JR Ukiah High School 19:15.0 28 Cameron Hickerson SO Maria Carrillo High 19:21.1 29 Bernard Omiple JR Maria Carrillo High 19:26.9 30 Patrick Cooper FR Maria Carrillo High 19:29.7 31 Andy Kasper JR Maria Carrillo High 19:30.2 32 Jai Dhiman SR Maria Carrillo High 19:33.5 33 Kaden Swanson FR Maria Carrillo High 19:34.3 34 Michael Leggett FR Ukiah High School 19:35.1 35 Dominick Wuu FR Maria Carrillo High 19:37.4 36 Leon Peralta JR Maria Carrillo High 19:43.9 37 Dylan DeWall FR Ukiah High School 19:44.6 38 Aidan Lagorio SR Ukiah High School 19:54.5 39 Eric DesJardins JR Maria Carrillo High 20:31.4 40 Charlie Cliburn Ukiah High School 20:32.3 41 Ethan Chen SO Maria Carrillo High 20:41.1 42 Gabriel Mellit JR Maria Carrillo High 20:50.4 43 Marcos Baraoza SO Ukiah High School 20:54.0 44 Owen Walsh FR Ukiah High School 20:54.6 45 Collin Farr SR Ukiah High School 20:58.6 46 Jonathon Rivera SR Ukiah High School 20:59.4 47 Matthew Lana SR Maria Carrillo High 21:03.9 48 Tan Luong FR Montgomery High Scho 21:05.2 49 Unknown Montgomery Montgomery High Scho 21:08.4 50 Ben Howe FR Montgomery High Scho 21:22.0 51 Ryan Ward SO Montgomery High Scho 21:24.1 52 Cam Smith SR Maria Carrillo High 21:31.7 53 Jake Howe JR Montgomery High Scho 21:39.9 54 Hunter Simmins FR Maria Carrillo High 21:44.2 55 Gage Hallin JR Montgomery High Scho 21:47.1 56 Jordan Haley JR Montgomery High Scho 22:11.5 57 Thomas Thies FR Ukiah High School 22:24.6 58 Pablo Beas JR Montgomery High Scho 23:06.0 59 Andrew Hagemann SO Montgomery High Scho 23:24.3 60 Miguel Rivas SO Maria Carrillo High 23:24.9 61 Jacob Hunter SR Ukiah High School 23:31.7 62 Nash Raven SR Montgomery High Scho 23:52.2 63 Jack Foster FR Maria Carrillo High 24:20.0 64 Jacob Mello FR Ukiah High School 24:21.4 65 Diego Maurer SR Ukiah High School 25:40.5 66 Jimmy Mackey FR Montgomery High Scho 26:27.9 67 Luke Triola JR Montgomery High Scho 26:28.6 68 Damien Jackson SO Ukiah High School 26:48.2 69 Julian Vasquez SR Ukiah High School 26:59.8 70 Jatan Ishwar FR Ukiah High School 29:43.0 JV Girls MCHS 15 vs Montgomery 48 MCHS 15 vs Ukiah 47 Ukiah 22 vs Montgomery 37 1 Rituja Bhowmik FR Maria Carrillo High 20:31.0 2 Miranda Huntsinger SR Maria Carrillo High 20:49.2 3 Julia McCorquodale SO Maria Carrillo High 20:52.8 4 Jamie Lu SO Maria Carrillo High 20:55.5 5 Sage Wuu JR Maria Carrillo High 21:11.0 6 Sara Nguyen SO Maria Carrillo High 21:24.2 7 Jolie L'Heurex SO Ukiah High School 21:33.2 8 Karina DeHaro SR Ukiah High School 21:55.5 9 Maia Fingerlos SR Montgomery High Scho 22:05.5 10 Desarie Cox SO Ukiah High School 22:07.8 11 Serena Goshgarian FR Montgomery High Scho 22:20.4 12 Leslie Valdez SO Maria Carrillo High 22:37.5 13 Faith Murray SO Maria Carrillo High 22:38.3 14 Jessica Celli JR Montgomery High Scho 23:08.7 15 Sierra Sipila FR Ukiah High School 23:10.8 16 Emily Davis SR Ukiah High School 23:11.5 17 Katrina Storie SR Maria Carrillo High 23:15.1 18 Jordyn VanCamp FR Ukiah High School 23:16.2 19 Olivia Denbo FR Ukiah High School 23:17.6 20 Christina Avelar SO Maria Carrillo High 23:21.9 21 Savannah Nied SR Maria Carrillo High 23:24.0 22 Ella Rozeski FR Ukiah High School 23:39.3 23 Jessica Dueck SO Montgomery High Scho 25:52.8 24 Susan Corren SR Ukiah High School 26:41.4 25 Lulu Devoulins SO Montgomery High Scho clock end

Cardinal Newman’s 2.6 mile campus course, since 2013

Boys
Santa Rosa 25, Windsor 48, Cardinal Newman 68

Old Course Record: 14:06 Zachery West, Maria Carrillo 2013, next 14:06 Jordan Scobey, Maria Carrillo same race

First Last School Place Time Grade

Samuel Joslyn Santa Rosa 1 13:56 12, New Course Record
Lucas Chung Windsor 2 14:10 11
Hunter Larson Windsor 3 14:20 10
Langston Hay Santa Rosa 4 14:25 12
Andrew McKamey Santa Rosa 5 14:43 9
Andrew Engel Santa Rosa 6 14:44 10
David Simonyi Cardinal Newman 7 14:53 12
Leopold Van Den Daele Cardinal Newman 8 14:55 10
Brayden Glascock Santa Rosa 9 15:15 11
Padraig Lafferty Cardinal Newman 10 15:18 12
Joshue Sanchez Santa Rosa 11 15:21 11
Conor Schott Santa Rosa 12 15:24 11
Benjamin Chi Santa Rosa 13 15:25 10
Michael Freitas Windsor 14 15:26 11
Ian Hopkins Windsor 15 15:52 9
George Grant Cardinal Newman 16 16:01 10
John Cionci Windsor 17 16:12 10
David Kvamme Windsor 18 16:16 9
Ben Stevens Cardinal Newman 19 16:31 10
Adrian Burger Windsor 20 17:03 11
Christian Rauch Cardinal Newman 21 17:07 9

Girls
Santa Rosa 15, Windsor 52, Cardinal Newman 73

Course Record: 16:26 Delaney White, Santa Rosa 2014, next 16:52 Mackenzie Segraves, Maria Carrillo 2013

Caroline Duffy Santa Rosa 1 17:26 11
Jordan Pride Santa Rosa 2 17:29 10
Bria Keelty Santa Rosa 3 17:37 11
Marie Doyle Santa Rosa 4 17:46 12
Anika Williams Santa Rosa 5 17:54 11
Moreya Howell Santa Rosa 6 17:56 9
Jacqueline Hale Santa Rosa 7 18:06 11
Sedona Howell Santa Rosa 8 18:17 11
Nataleigh Johnson Windsor 9 18:44 9
Lael Joseph Santa Rosa 10 18:47 9
Erin O’Mara Windsor 11 18:51 10
Jayda Pignataro Windsor 12 19:10 9
Katrina Frandsen Santa Rosa 13 19:16 11
Abby Salnas Cardinal Newman 14 19:29 9
Alejandra Perez Windsor 15 19:42 12
Emily Moberly Windsor 16 20:12 9
Isabella Erwin Cardinal Newman 17 20:46 11
Sammie Williams Cardinal Newman 18 20:58 12
Reese Lashinski Cardinal Newman 19 22:09 9
Aislinn Zimmer Cardinal Newman 20 22:26 12

JV Boys
Santa Rosa 16, Cardinal Newman 47, Windsor Inc.

Faris Delgado Santa Rosa 1 15:24 9
Steven Grams Santa Rosa 2 15:30 9
Nathan Cook Santa Rosa 3 15:37 10
Alexander Cischosz Santa Rosa 4 15:41 11
Tyler Facto Cardinal Newman 5 16:22 11
Robert Bailey Santa Rosa 6 16:27 11
Benjamin Kvamme Windsor 7 16:29 9
Antonio Lorenzana Santa Rosa 8 16:34 12
Kyle Fleischner Santa Rosa 9 16:44 10
Landon McAlister Windsor 10 16:50 9
Max Gallo Cardinal Newman 11 16:55 9
Robert Carrillo Windsor 12 17:03 9
Owen Telloian Santa Rosa 13 17:19 10
Dylan Pelkey Cardinal Newman 14 17:19 11
Matthew Prendiville Cardinal Newman 15 17:22 10
Cooper Wills Santa Rosa 16 17:23 11
T.J. Prescott Santa Rosa 17 17:27 12
Garrett Donnelly Cardinal Newman 18 17:29 11
Tristan McDowell Santa Rosa 19 17:43 10
AJ DeMarinis Cardinal Newman 20 17:45 9
Spencer Page Santa Rosa 21 17:53 9
Linus Rydell Santa Rosa 22 17:56 11
Christian Olsen Cardinal Newman 23 17:59 11
Sebastian Sotolugo Windsor 24 18:03 12
Patrick Cvitanovic Cardinal Newman 25 18:06 9
William Fatu Santa Rosa 26 18:10 9
Maxwell Taylor Santa Rosa 27 18:11 9
Marcello Diaz Santa Rosa 28 18:13 10
Mateo Hernandez Santa Rosa 29 18:17 9
Henry Bowen Santa Rosa 30 18:21 9
Calvin Nguyen Cardinal Newman 31 18:48 9
Rory Bourdage Santa Rosa 32 18:54 11
Giordan Vilamoski Santa Rosa 33 19:12 12
Kenny Moreno Santa Rosa 34 19:13 9
Andrew Wolfe Santa Rosa 35 19:20 11
Jayden Erlendson Santa Rosa 36 19:34 10
Blake Fair Cardinal Newman 37 19:35 9
Jordan Plack Santa Rosa 38 19:44 11
Joshua Diamond Santa Rosa 39 19:57 9
Cortez Phenix Santa Rosa 40 20:05 10
Jacob Bentham Cardinal Newman 41 20:11 12
Finnegan Leibert Santa Rosa 42 20:24 9
Christian Garrison Santa Rosa 43 20:42 9
Nate Stout Cardinal Newman 44 20:57 11
James Parry Cardinal Newman 45 20:57 11
James Post Santa Rosa 46 22:07 10
Peter Duarte Santa Rosa 47 24:01 12
Jonah Lucey Santa Rosa 48 24:29 9

JV Girls
Santa Rosa 15, Cardinal Newman Inc., Windsor Inc.

Kalianna Brown Windsor 1 19:25 10
Izel Zamora Santa Rosa 2 19:48 11
Emma Simon Santa Rosa 3 19:51 10
Ava Smith Windsor 4 20:00 10
Anastasia Wong Santa Rosa 5 20:28 9
Julia Green Santa Rosa 6 20:35 9
Ali Neese Santa Rosa 7 21:11 11
Brooke Thompson Santa Rosa 8 21:59 11
Carson Walker Santa Rosa 9 22:00 9
Dana Colvin Santa Rosa 10 22:17 10
Nicole Padilla Santa Rosa 11 22:42 12
Melissa Cisneros Windsor 12 23:48 10
Katie Simpson Santa Rosa 13 24:38 9
Kaili Golden Cardinal Newman 14 24:59 10
Jasmine Janisch Cardinal Newman 15 30:38 11

Rancho Cotate’s 2.97 mile campus course in Rohnert Park, since 2008

Boys Casa Grande 15, Rancho Cotate 50 Course Record: 15:00 Hugh Dowdy, 9th State III, Petaluma 2009, next 15:11 Sterling Lockert, 8th State III, Petaluma 2008 1 Reed Canavan CG 16:26 2 Andrew Gotshall CG 16:41 3 Owen Hite CG 16:55 4 William Hite CG 16:56 5 Nolan Holshein CG 16:59 6 Logan Moon CG 17:10 7 Garrett Esponda CG 17:23 8 Alexis Frias CG 17:40 9 Lenny Morales RC 17:56 10 Matthew Giroux CG 17:59 11 Aaron Beaube CG 18:11 12 Dylan Santa CG 18:14 13 Christopher Sachen CG 18:26 14 Jack Mcguire CG 19:12 15 Jack Stewart CG 19:37 16 Sean Nussdorfer CG 19:43 17 Giovanni D'Agostino CG 19:45 18 Eleazar Salas RC 19:46 19 Carlos Perez Pacheco RC 19:53 20 Jacob Allen CG 20:03 21 Evan Johnson CG 20:42 22 Jerry Yang CG 20:48 23 Simon Holin CG 20:49 24 Ethan Thompson CG 20:52 25 Dane Svinth CG 21:15 Girls Casa Grande 15, Rancho Cotate 50 Course Record: 17:03 Jacque Taylor, State Division II Champion, Casa Grande 2009, next 17:28 Julie Nacouzi, Montgomery same race 1 Siena Wigert CG 20:12 2 Emma Kaswelli CG 20:18 3 Grace Petraglia CG 20:23 4 Abigail Vestyns CG 20:53 5 Celeste Chavez CG 21:07 6 Lucia Garay CG 21:33 7 Taya Liapitan CG 22:05 8 Synne Landro CG 22:59 9 Paige Hulsman CG 23:13 10 Alessandro Alvarergo CG 23:47 11 Navi Raj RC 25:28 12 Nyema Mitchell RC 25:42 13 Megan Mainaris CG 26:25 14 Kayla Briceno CG 26:36 15 Maya Valdez RC 27:43 16 Jenna Nelson RC 29:17 17 Olivia Case RC 30:48

Piner’s 3.1 mile Foothill Park course in Windsor, since 1999

Top 10 list 28 photos by Thomas Benjamin Boys PINER 21, PETALUMA 52, SONOMA VALLEY 65 Course Record 17:00 Luis Luna, 5th State III, Piner 2011, next 17:16 Nate Huckeba, Maria Carrillo 2007 1 Jonny Vargas 12 Piner 18:07.1 2 Jack Dunbar Petaluma 18:36.8 3 Kevin Garcia 12 Piner 18:53.1 4 Emmanuel Delagdo 11 Piner 18:53.7 5 Justin Cox Sonoma 18:59.00 6 Rene Villeda 10 Piner 19:32.4 7 Jeremiah Cano 10 Piner 20:01.9 8 Nathan Hayes 11 Piner 20:05.1 9 Austin Luong 10 Piner 20:08.1 10 Hayden Dennis Petaluma 20:11.6 11 Juan Vazquez 10 Piner 20:36.5 12 Nate Jodan Sonoma 20:51.0 13 Colten Ronshausen Petaluma 21:19.0 14 Dominic Butts Petaluma 21:19.7 15 Mason Phillips Sonoma 21:44.8 16 Liam Stelstrom Petaluma 21:49.1 17 Evan Raffaini Sonoma 21:51.2 18 Nathan Turner Petaluma 21:56.3 19 Connor Barry Sonoma 22:06.6 20 Tony Vitali Petaluma 22:07.0 21 Lucas Marindale Sonoma 24:08.4 22 Ryan Henghold Sonoma 24:21.3 Girls SONOMA VALLEY 26, PINER 35, PETALUMA 70 Course Record 20:52 Lauren Curtin, 19th State III, Maria Carrillo 2007, next 20:59 Kim Conley, Montgomery 2004 1 Cynthia Rosales 11 Piner 22:40.4 2 Jenna Ebert Sonoma 22:48.0 3 Amy Stanfield Sonoma 23:17.8 4 Veroncia Rodriguez 10 Piner 23:43.0 5 Fatima Olivares 11 Piner 24:53.0 6 Eliza Neeley Sonoma 25:03.7 7 Malia Cashel Sonoma 25:09.0 8 Aliya Binman Sonoma 25:15.0 9 Jackie Gutierrez 12 Piner 25:44.2 10 Juliana Roper Petaluma 25:58.3 11 Emma Brophy Sonoma 26:06.6 12 Trinity McGuinness Sonoma 26:07.1 13 May Murakami-Smith Petaluma 26:47.9 14 Elizabeth Greenlief Petaluma 26:54.6 15 Brooklyn Shaltuck Petaluma 27:02.0 16 Izzy Millthowers 11 Piner 27:16.9 17 Ethel Contreras 11 Piner 27:19.2 18 Lucie Ellis Petaluma 27:47.7 19 Lila Singh Petaluma 27:53.8 20 Marina Armstrong Petaluma 27:58.1 21 Nicolette Starke Petaluma 28:26.9 22 Grace Kiser Sonoma 28:46.9 23 Jasmine Garcia Sonoma 31:34.3 JV Boys PINER 15, PETALUMA 44, SONOMA VALLEY 74 Ben Somma 12 Piner 20:35.4 Addsion Gaspar 11 Piner 21:10.7 Tyler Mezey 10 Piner 21:24.6 Pablo Anguiano 11 Piner 21:25.6 Kevin Ainley 10 Piner 21:26.0 Volney Hilderth Petaluma 22:47.3 Roman Gaspar 9 Piner 23:06.3 Erik Carver Petaluma 23:09.0 Griffin Epstein Petaluma 23:48.5 Jack Sullivan Petaluma 23:59.9 Zack Engler Petaluma 24:46.7 Derek Armstrong Sonoma 24:49.2 Joseph Sivi Sonoma 24:58.0 Tony Ford-Monroe Sonoma 25:03.5 Charlie Weitzenberg Petaluma 25:08.3 Victor Mendoza 9 Piner 25:17.3 Nate Hale Petaluma 25:28.2 Willem Loxley 12 Piner 25:32.8 Romero Nickel Petaluma 25:37.8 Chris Berger Sonoma 26:08.1 Audan Sanchez 9 Piner 26:18.1 Miles Garon Sonoma 26:28.0 Luis Estera Sonoma 26:28.7 Gabe Gissell Sonoma 26:29.5 Cian Martin Sonoma 26:35.0 Augie Abercrombie Petaluma 26:56.0 Benny Hernandez Sonoma 29:44.8 Ivan Madriz 10 Piner 30:30.4 Adrian Solis 12 Piner 31:01.0 JV Girls PINER 22, PETALUMA 36, SONOMA VALLEY 26 inc. Carla Suarez-Soto 11 Piner 29:17.0 Alexa Pologeorgis Petaluma 29:37.5 Jenne Randuch Sonoma 32:18.7 Jocelyn Membrilla 10 Piner 32:38.6 Olivia DaDalt Petaluma 32:39.5 Cynthia Medina 9 Piner 33:22.3 Ashley Tejada 10 Piner 33:58.1 Emily Lau 11 Piner 34:13.7 Ana Parra 11 Piner 34:33.2 Avery Felider Petaluma 34:48.0 Nicole Efstathiu Petaluma 35:54.8 Emma Duiven Petaluma 41:46.7

El Molino’s 2.6 mile Riverfront Park course

Photos by Michael Lucid Boys 1 El Molino 21 2 3 4 5 7 8 11 Total Time: 1:18:26.40 Average: 15:41.28 2 Analy 38 1 6 9 10 12 Total Time: 1:21:09.52 Average: 16:13.91
1st Alec Dierke, Analy 14:35
2nd Jake Chauvin, El Molino 15:08
3rd Eric Riordan, El Molino 15:21
4th Cassius Phillips, El Molino 15:25
5th Spencer Honner, El Molino 16:14
6 Reynolds, Jack Analy 16:19 6 7 Feige, Grant El Molino 16:20 7 8 Conger, Jackson El Molino 16:24 8 9 Restivo, Dominic Analy 16:33 9 10 Christensen, Clayton Analy 16:37 10 11 Ingrassia, Quinn El Molino 16:52 11 12 Nelson, Clayton Analy 17:08 12 Girls 1 Analy 25 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Total Time: 1:35:13.42 Average: 19:02.69 2 El Molino 36 1 2 10 11 12 Total Time: 1:37:08.97
1st Evelin Ramirez, El Molino 17:38
2nd Jackie Ramirez, El Molino 17:51
3rd Aquielle Nelson, Analy 17:52
4th Grace Moussa, Analy 18:40
5th Claire Nelson, Analy 19:04
6 Capriola, Juliet Analy 19:46 6 7 Melman, Amy Analy 19:53 7 8 Stewart, Sierra Analy 20:03 8 9 Parish, Kennedy Analy 20:07 9 10 Bloom, Jeanne El Molino 20:16 10 11 Martin, Catherine El Molino 20:20 11 12 Knighton, Grace El Molino 21:06 12 JV Boys 1 Analy 29 1 3 7 8 10 11 13 Total Time: 1:26:37.38 Average: 17:19.48 2 El Molino 29 2 4 5 6 12 14 15 Total Time: 1:26:22.85 Average: 17:16.57 3 Elsie Allen 79 9 16 17 18 19 20 21 Total Time: 1:38:51.94 Average: 19:46.39 1 Madson, Connor Analy 16:33 1 2 Goff, Dominic El Molino 16:34 2 3 Carreras, Jimmy Analy 16:45 3 4 Chevrolet, Mael El Molino 16:59 4 5 Cibrian, Jacob El Molino 17:07.82 5 6 Anderson, Kaden El Molino 17:30.34 6 7 Mendivil, Garrett Analy 17:39.27 7 8 Elliott, Collin Analy 17:45.02 8 9 Perez-Vasquez, Harim Elsie Allen 17:47.10 9 10 Hummer, Graham Analy 17:55.88 10 11 Tiemann, Tanner Analy 17:59.83 11 12 Marcheras, Blake El Molino 18:12.48 12 13 Cinnamon, Matt Analy 18:21.85 13 14 Pfatt, Kiernan El Molino 18:24.75 14 15 Bergbauer, Josh Analy 18:33.87 16 Albertson, Elijah Analy 18:37.47 17 Sisnerous, Elias El Molino 18:47.68 15 18 Capurro, Quaid El Molino 18:49.33 19 Horak, Quinn El Molino 18:51.74 20 Borba, Jesse Analy 18:57.97 21 Lopez, Ivan El Molino 19:02.85 22 Dimond, Eric El Molino 19:06.80 23 Perez-Vasquez, Efrain Elsie Allen 19:21.74 16 24 Schroem, Jasper El Molino 19:24.55 25 Giacomini, Rob Elsie Allen 19:29.68 17 26 Johnson, Shane El Molino 19:30.24 27 Leddy, John Elsie Allen 19:31.36 18 28 Hidy, Nicholas Analy 19:42.63 29 Parson, Ian El Molino 20:13.87 30 Klein, Bodhi Analy 20:23.84 31 Egan, Chase Analy 20:24.07 32 Chamberlin, Elijah Analy 21:01.06 33 Rice, Aidan Analy 21:25.35 34 Tiemann, Zac Analy 21:53.95 35 Briggs, Aidan Analy 22:25.97 36 Peinkofer, Max Analy 22:28.85 37 Donis, Andre Elsie Allen 22:42.06 19 38 Leddy, Logan Elsie Allen 23:06.94 20 39 Dellos, Lars Analy 23:38.66 40 Kirby, Zane Analy 23:41.48 41 Quezada-Cortes, Matthew Elsie Allen 25:57.89 21 42 Heng, Boyd Elsie Allen 26:20.92 43 Calloway, Eddie Analy 26:25.23 JV Girls 1 Analy 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total Time: 1:46:31.91 Average: 21:18.39 1 Erlandson, Abby Analy 20:42 1 2 Parish, Chloe Analy 21:00 2 3 Alcocer, Jocelyn Analy 21:11.63 3 4 Poten, Meredith Analy 21:23.34 4 5 Farley, Justine El Molino 21:48.61 6 Wiecek, Cabrilla Analy 22:16.09 5 7 Dierke, Camryn Analy 22:20.56 6 8 Keller, Sakura El Molino 22:27.00 9 Lopez, Carol Analy 22:39.63 7 10 Patton, Tamayo El Molino 23:35.50 11 Rist, Olivia Analy 25:28.21 12 Roth-Sisley, Zea Analy 27:54.48 13 De La Cruz, Emma Elsie Allen 29:05.99 14 Righetti, Teresa Analy 29:28.07

Clear Lake’s Highland Springs County Park course in Lakeport

KELSEYVILLE, LOWER LAKE, MIDDLETOWN at CLEAR LAKE

Cloverdale’s 3.0 mile Treasury Wine Estate Course, since 2007

, former called Asti Winery Boys Ft. Bragg 25 (2, 3, 5, 7, 8) Cloverdale 32 (1, 4, 6, 10, 11) St. Helena 18 (1, 2, 4, 5, 6) Willits 42 (3, 7, 9, 11, 12) Course Record 16:09 Joe Carrillo, 15th State V, Cloverdale 2011, next 16:20 Kenny Smith, Willits 2007 Paden Collard C 17:37 Nicholas Przybylinski SH 18:41 Jordan Reilly SH 19:04 Remy Namvar FB 19:23 Oscar Hernandez FB 20:01 Patrick Turner W 20:09 Jerry Schweiger SH 20:15 Rusty Frank SH 21:01 Everett Conway C 21:15 Josue Blanco SH 21:19 Teo Labus W 21:33 Zachary Hill FB 21:38 Gabe Cornejo SH 21:54 Josefa Sauvou C 22:02 Dominic Bertilino W 22:05 Doug Collins SH 22:12 Toby Kafin FB 22:18 Nathan Fontanilla FB 22:22 Jonathan Parrish FB 22:31 Finn Addison C 23:00 Tucker Morgan C 23:06 Raul Cano FB 23:07 Tanner Wanke C 23:54 Philip Heneburg W 23:55 Jake Horner FB 24:48 Miguel Gonzalez C 24:50 Noel Villalpando FB 24:50 Martin Heneburg W 24:51 Carlos Hernandez FB 24:58 Joel Mendoza C 25:04 Julio Gonzalez FB 25:40 Jesse Yeomans FB 25:40 Alex Visconti C 29:53 Aiden Miller FB 34:24 Girls Ft. Bragg 19 (1, 3, 4, 5, 6) Cloverdale 40 (2, 7, 8, 11, 12) St. Helena 15 Willits NA incomplete Course Record 19:28 Katy Lee, 7th State V, Sonoma Academy 2011, next 20:09 Grace Hafner, Sonoma Academy 2007 Aubrey Freeman FB 22:25 Julie Edwards C 22:49 Haley Hutchinson FB 23:12 Jade Schlatter SH 24:55 Keyla Venegas FB 25:03 Natalie Baumgartner FB 25:52 Sonja Haagen-Smit FB 26:15 Grisselle Herrera C 27:03 Sami Santana C 27:22 Brieana Evans W 27:45 Sunny Andersen FB 27:54 Madeleine Dondanville FB 28:21 Emma Gilchrist FB 28:25 Cristina Cardenas C 28:44 Gaby Ganoa C 28:56 Eden Winniford C 28:57 Olivia Gott SH 29:02 Jada Smith W 29:43 Sienna Beringer SH 30:48 Emily Hansen FB 31:20 Ingrid Hernandez FB 32:17 Sofia Gott SH 33:39 Alyssa Fraser W 34:08 Abigail Calderon FB 34:08 Mireya Reyes FB 34:52 Eva Eisentraut SH 39:40 Kristina Isdahl SH 39:41 JV Boys Cloverdale NA incomplete Ft. Bragg 15 (1, 2, 3, 4, 5) St. Helena 15 (1, 2, 3, 4, 5) Willits NA incomplete Kili Osborne SH 23:29 Jimmy Lopez FB 23:50 Moi Flores FB 23:54 Martin Gaona FB *24:28 Adrian Cordoba FB *24:34 Russel Gordon FB *24:25 Alex Escobedo FB *25:50 Ruddy Gordon FB *26:44 Hudson Davis FB *26:48 Avery Leos FB *27:09 Holden Smith SH *28:09 Alexys Bautista SH *29:42 Ryan Searl SH *34:33 Levi Gonzalez SH *34:40 Orlando Can Espinoza FB *35:27 Tyler Burbeck FB *35:31