2016 Boys Track & Field “Who’s Back”

+ .24 hand time converted to automatic
* yard race converted to metric
i indoor race
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 110HH | 300IH | 400R | 1600R | Other Relays
HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | DT

2015 Boys All-Empire Track & Field Non-Grads

Note: Last line under event shows place on 2015 Empire Best list
Grades for the All-Empire 2015 list are from that year.
FIRST TEAM

Edwin Reyes
Sonoma Valley, Jr.
Edwin Reyes
400
1st SR Twilight 50.30
1st Castleberry 51.11
2nd SCL 51.94
50.30 2nd 2015
200
23.40 10th 2015


Brian Schultz
El Molino, So
Brian Schultz
3200
1st Woody Wilson 9:33.88
1st SCL 10:00.06
2nd NCS Redwood 9:28.22
6th NCS MOC 9:24.63
8th Stanford 3000m 8:56.11, 10th All-Time
9:24.63 2nd 2015, 20th All-Time, 3rd Sophomore All-Time
1600
1st SR Twilight 4:28.59
1st SCL 4:32.95
1st Castleberry 4:42.00
2nd Viking Classic 4:22.08
4:22.08 2nd 2015 6th Sophomore AT
800
2:02.11 9th 2015


Matthew Salazar
Casa Grande, Jr.
Matthew Salazar
1600
3rd NCS Redwood 4:27.43
6th NCS MOC 4:23.62
4:23.62 3rd 2015
3200
3rd SR Twilight 9:51.62
9:36.85 4th 2015


Jordan Scobey
Maria Carrillo, Jr.
Big Cat 246
3200
1st NBL 9:38.34
1st Big Cat 9:49.76
7th Dublin 9:29.05
9:23.14 1st 2015, 16th All-Time, 5th Junior AT
1600
4:24.74+ 4th 2015


Throwers


Will Smith
Willits, Jr.
Will Smith
Discus
1st NCS 1A 150-10
1st Viking Classic 150-1
1st CMC 142-9
1st SR Jamboree 139-8
4th NCS MOC 154-8
154-8 3rd 2015
Shot Put
1st CMC 47-2
3rd Viking Classic 47-7½
3rd SR Jamboree 45-11
14th NCS MOC 47-1
47-7½ 4th 2015

SECOND TEAM


Runners


Ian Herculson
Maria Carrillo, Jr.
ian herculeson 2
100
2nd NBL 11.00 +0.2
2nd NCS Redwood 11.14 +0.2
3rd SR Twilight 23.42 -1.0
13th NCS MOC 11.47 -2.1
11.00 +0.2 3rd 2015, 36th All-Time, 6th Junior, 18th FAT, 10th legal, wind adjusted =10th performance AT
200
2nd NBL 22.45 +0.5
22.45 +0.5 4th 2015, 31st All-Time FAT, 15th legal, 9th Junior FAT
400 Relay
1st NCS Redwood 43.22
1st NBL 43.57
43.22 1st 2015 16th All-Time


Carson Kimball
Maria Carrillo, Jr.
Carson Kimball
800
2nd NCS Redwood 1:56.55
2nd Viking Classic 1:59.74
2nd NBL 2:00.44
8th NCS MOC 1:57.29
1:56.55 2nd 2015 39th All-Time
3200
3rd NBL 9:52.57
9:52.57 8th 2015


Ross Simmons
Analy, So
Ross Simmons
400
1st SCL 50.91
50.91 4th 2015
400 Relay
3rd NCS Redwood 43.91
43.91 2nd 2015


Daniel Pride
Santa Rosa, So
daniel pride 2_
3200
2nd SR Twilight 9:41.92
2nd NBL 9:42.93
12th NCS MOC 9:40.37
9:34.55 3rd 2015 47th All-Time, 6th Sophomore AT
1600
3rd NBL 4:29.9
4:26.28 7th 2015


Luca Mazzanti
Santa Rosa, So
Luca Mazzanti
1600
2nd NBL 4:27.3
2nd SR Twilight 4:30.32
16th NCS MOC 4:32.28
4:25.24 5th 2015
800
2:01.49 7th 2015

Hurdlers


Ian Fisher
Montgomery, Jr.
ian fisher 2___
110HH
3rd NBL 16.10 -0.8
16.10 -0.8 3rd 2015

Vaulters


Michael Horton
Santa Rosa, Jr.
michael horton 1__
Pole Vault
1st NBL 12-6
3rd SR Jamboree 12-4
12-6 3rd 2015
110HH
16.15 -0.8 4th 2015


Throwers

Delano Bell
Santa Rosa, Jr.
Discus
1st NBL 156-2
156-2 1st 2015
Shot Put
44-1 7th 2015


New Freshman to Watch from Cross Country

Lucas Chung Freshmsn, Windsor 8th NBL, 23rd NCS D II, 1st Fr Castro Vly, 1st Fr Viking
Lucas Chung
Freshmsn, Windsor
8th NBL, 23rd NCS D II,
1st Fr Castro Vly, 1st Fr Viking
Dante Godinez Freshman, Healdsburg won 2 tri-meets
Dante Godinez
Freshman, Healdsburg
won 2 tri-meets
Andre Williams Freshman, Kelseyville PUC Champ, won 3 tri-meets
Andre Williams
Freshman, Kelseyville
PUC Champ, won 3 tri-meets

This year I, Jim Crowhurst, did not have any part in the selections above, I did add the stats of what each of the boys did this year.
Below are some honorable mentions I am adding to give a bit more credit to some of the other outstanding athletes.

Honorable Mention

Emmanuel Alcala
Healdsburg
Discus
1st SCL 123-9


Remy Barbiero
Sonoma Academy, So
remy barbiero 2__
Long Jump
1st CMC 19-5
20-5¾ 6th 2015
Triple Jump
1st CMC 39-1½
100
11.31 10th 2015


Alfio Basile
St. Helena, So
alfio basile 3___
800
1st CMC 2:04.14
400 Relay
3rd Viking Classic 45.58


Ian Bright
Middletown
Pole Vault
1st CMC 11-6
11-6 =6th 2015


Eduardo Calderon
Piner
eduardo calderon 2
3200
1st Castleberry 10:45.00


Dante Capone
Analy
dante capone 2
3200
2nd SCL 10:04.14
1500
1st Windsor R. 4:24.45


Raven Davis
Windsor, Fr.
100
11.43 +0.2, 4th Freshman All-Time
200
23.24+, 4th Freshman All-Time
400 Relay
2nd NBL 44.12
44.12 3rd 2015


Will Dunbar
Petaluma, Fr.
will dunbar 2
800
2nd SCL 2:01.84
3rd SR Twilight 2:00.66
2:00.34+ 4th 2015, 4th Freshman All-Time
1600
2nd SCL 4:33.73
4:33.73 10th 2015


Jasper Estes
Fort Bragg, Jr.
jasper estes 2___
110HH
1st CMC 17.62


Blue Growden
Santa Rosa, Jr.
blue growden 1
High Jump
2nd NBL 6-0
6-0 5th 2015


Wesley Guerra
Santa Rosa
400 Relay
2nd Viking Classic 45.55
45.55 8th 2015


Dalton Hall
Petaluma Jr.
dalton hall 2
Long Jump
9th NCS MOC 21-0 +2.1
21-0 +2.1 2nd 2015
Triple Jump
41-7 5th 2015


Nicolas Iversen
Ukiah, Jr.
nicholas iverson 4_
Shot Put
44-9 3rd NBL
44-11 6th 2015
Discus
126-10 9th 2015


Aaron Lu
Casa Grande, Jr.
aaron lu 2
300IH
2nd NBL 41.92
41.67 4th 2015
1600 Relay
3:33.95 5th 2015, 54.0 split


Mazi Macondray
Santa Rosa, Jr.
mazi macondray 1
Triple Jump
2nd Viking Classic 41-6¼
3rd NBL 40-3½
41-6¼ 6th 2015
400
52.16 10th 2015
1600 Relay
3rd NBL 3:30.62
11th NCS MOC 3:27.71
400 Relay
2nd Viking Classic 45.55
45.55 8th 2015


Eddie Mondragon
Healdsburg, Jr.
eddie mondragon 2
800
4th Woody Wilson 2:01.21
2:01.21 10th 2015


Brendan O’Neill
Petaluma, Fr
brendan o neil 2
High Jump
1st SCL 5-8
5-8 =10th 2015
Long Jump
20-1½ 7th 2015, 4th Freshman All-Time
Triple Jump
40-2 5th Freshman All-Time


Ty Pearson
Petaluma, Jr.
ty pearson 3
300IH
1st SR Twilight 41.08
41.08 2nd 2015
110HH
1st Castleberry 16.98
3rd SR Twilight 16.58 +1.5
16.58 +1.5 7th 2015


Skyler Penny
Santa Rosa, So
1600 Relay
3rd NBL 3:30.62
11th NCS MOC 3:27.71


Caleb Richards
Sonoma Academy, Jr.
caleb richards 2_
1600
1st CMC 4:38.21
4:35.20/9:57.74y


Abraham Rodriguez
Montgomery, Jr.
300IH
3rd NBL 43.03
42.76 10th 2015
1600 Relay
3:37.38 10th 2015


Sean Rollins
Santa Rosa, Jr.
400
3rd SR Twilight 52.02
51.92 8th 2015
200
23.52 +0.5
1600 Relay
3rd NBL 3:30.62
11th NCS MOC 3:27.71
400 Relay
2nd Viking Classic 45.55
45.55 8th 2015


Reed Salmon
Santa Rosa, Jr.
salmon reed 1
Discus
2nd NBL 147-5
3rd NCS Redwood 141-9
12th NCS MOC 138-8
156-1 2nd 2015
Shot Put
43-0½ 10th 2015


Isaiah Smith
Maria Carrillo, So
isaiah smith 2
400
3rd NBL 51.45
51.04 5th 2015
1600 Relay
7th NCS MOC 3:22.91
3:22.91 1st 2015 14th All-Time


Chaise Stark-Knowles
Windsor, Jr.
400 Relay
2nd NBL 44.12
44.12 3rd 2015


Warren Talcroft
Montgomery, So
warren talcroft 1_
Triple Jump
2nd NBL 41-4½
16th NCS MOC 41-0
41-5 7th 2015, 41-0 +2.0 28th AT legal
Long Jump
3rd NBL 20-0
20-0 10th 2015
1600 Relay
3:37.38 10th 2015


Brenden Valador
Fort Bragg, Jr.
400
1st CMC 52.73


Chase Waddington
Fort Bragg, Jr.
Pole Vault
1st NCS 1A 11-6
1st Castleberry 10-0
2nd SR Twilight 11-0
11-6 =6th 2015


Trevor Wofford
Piner, Jr.
trevor wofford 1
300IH
2nd SCL 42.35
3rd Viking Classic 42.42
41.98 7th 2015
110HH
16.97 +1.4 =10th 2015


Jake Wolski
Maria Carrillo, So
jake wolski 1_
300IH
3rd SR Twilight 43.38
110HH
16.64 -0.8 9th 2015


2015 Track Results

100 METERS

Wind Legal, +2.0 meters per second or less

State Leaders
Top 50 All-Time 11.41
Ian Herculson, 12, Maria Carrillo; 2015 11.00 +0.2

Raven Davis, 10, Windsor; 2015 11.43 +0.2, 9

Fully Automatic only

State Leaders, scroll down
Top 50 All-Time 11.22
Ian Herculson, 12, Maria Carrillo; 2015 11.00 +0.2, 9
Remy Barbiero, 11, Sonoma Academy; 2015 11.31 nwi
Raven Davis, 10, Windsor; 2015 11.43 +0.2, 9

All 100’s, hand timed +.24

Class Records 12-10.94, 11-11.04, 10-11.20, 9-11.63
Performances 10.65
Top 50 All-Time 11.09
Ian Herculson, 12, Maria Carrillo; 2015 11.00, 11, 9
Remy Barbiero, 11, Sonoma Academy; 2015 11.31

200 METERS

Wind Legal

State Leaders
Class Records 12-22.25, 11-22.97, 10-23.53, 9-23.83
Top 50 All-Time 23.34
Ian Herculson, 12, Maria Carrillo; 2015 22.45 +0.5, 11
Sean Rollins, 11 Santa Rosa; 2015 23.52 +0.5

Fully Automatic only

Class Records 12-22.12, 11-22.64, 10-23.21, 9-23.54
State Leaders, scroll down
Top 50 All-Time 22.83
Ian Herculson, 12, Maria Carrillo; 2015 22.45 +0.5, 11
Edwin Reyes, 12, Sonoma Valley; 2015 23.40 nwi

All 200’s

Class Records 12-21.82, 11-22.25, 10-22.68, 9-23.53
Performances 21.02
Top 50 All-Time 22.31
Ian Herculson, 12, Maria Carrillo; 2015 22.45

Raven Davis, 10, Windsor; 2015 23.24+, 9

400 METERS

State Leaders
Class Records 12-49.15, 11-50.18, 10-50.91, 9-51.99
Performances 48.10
All-Time 50.28
Edwin Reyes, 12, Sonoma Valley; 2015 50.30, 10, 9
Ross Simmons, 11, Analy; 2015 50.91, 10
Isaiah Smith, 11, Maria Carrillo; 2015 51.04
Sean Rollins, 12, Santa Rosa; 2015 51.92
Mazi Macondray, 12, Santa Rosa; 2015 52.16
Brenden Valador, 12, Fort Bragg; 2015 52.73

800 METERS

State Leaders
Class Records 12-1:53.98, 11-1:56.11, 10-2:00.14, 9-2:03.03
Performances 1:51.39
All-Time 1:57.10
Carson Kimball, 12, Maria Carrillo; 2015 1:56.55
Will Dunbar, 10, Petaluma; 2015 1:57.83, 9
Brian Luong, 12, Piner: 2015 2:00.38
Luca Mazzanti, 11, Santa Rosa; 2015 2:01.49
Aidan Carpenter, 12, Piner: 2015 2:02.04+
Brian Schultz, 11, El Molino; 2015 2:02.11
Eddie Mondragon, 12, Healdsburg; 2014 2:00.10, 10

Alfio Basile, 11, St. Helena; 2015 2:04.14

1500 METERS

All-Time 4:07.54
Luca Mazzanti, 11, Santa Rosa; 2014 4:20.68
Brian Schultz, 11, El Molino; 2014 4:21.33
Matt Salazar, 12, Casa Grande; 2013 4:25.26
Wesley Methum, 11, Rincoln Valley Christian; 2015 4:30.20

1600 METERS

State Leaders
Class Records 12-4:15.35, 11-4:18.54, 10-4:23.60, 9-4:31.94
Performances 4:15.86
All-Time 4:22.02
Brian Schultz, 11, El Molino; 2015 4:22.08, 10, 9
Matt Salazar, 12, Casa Grande; 2015 4:23.62
Jordan Scobey, 12, Maria Carrillo; 2015 4:24.74+
Luca Mazzanti, 11, Santa Rosa; 2015 4:25.24
Daniel Pride, 11, Santa Rosa; 2015 4:26.28
Aidan Carpenter, 12, Piner; 2015 4:31.57
Will Dunbar, 10, Petaluma; 2015 4:33.73
Caleb Richards, 12, Sonoma Academy; 2015 4:35.20

3000 METERS

All-Time 9:07.97
(9:50.69)
Brian Schultz, 11, El Molino; 2015 8:56.11
Matt Salazar, 12, Casa Grande; 2013 9:31.36

3200 METERS

State Leaders
Class Records 12-9:16.31, 11-9:26.07, 10-9:48.14, 9-10:00.44
Performances 9:13.02
All-Time 9:35.09
Brian Schultz, 11, El Molino; 2015 9:18.14, 10, 9
Jordan Scobey, Maria Carrillo; 2015 9:23.14, 11
Daniel Pride, 11, Santa Rosa; 2015 9:34.55, 10, 9
Mathew Salazar, 12, Casa Grande; 2014 9:33.14+, 10, 9
Carson Kimball, 12, Maria Carrillo; 2015 9:52.57
Caleb Richards, 12, Sonoma Academy; 11/14/14 9:54.28* Postal 9:57.74y
Jonny Vargas, 10, Piner; 2015 9:54.62, 9

5000 METERS

All-Time 16:24.2

110m HIGH HURDLES

Wind Legal

State Leaders
All-Time Top 23 15.83
Ian Fisher, 12, Montgomery; 2015 16.10 -0.8
Michael Horton, 12, Santa Rosa; 2015 16.15 -0.8
Ty Pearson, 12, Petaluma; .2014 16.20 +1.1
Zack Nelson, 11, Maria Carrillo; 2015 16.36 -0.8
Thomas Thomsen, Montgomery; 2015 16.57 0.0
Jake Wolski, 11, Maria Carrillo; 2015 16.64 -0.8
Trevor Wofford, 12, Piner; 2015 16.97 +1.4
Robbie Leng, Rincon Valley Christian; 2015 17.29 +1.8

Fully Automatic only

All-Time Top 50 15.90
Ian Fisher, 12, Montgomery; 2015 16.10 -0.8
Michael Horton, 12, Santa Rosa; 2015 16.15 -0.8
Ty Pearson, 12, Petaluma; 2014 16.20 +1.1
Thomas Thomsen, Montgomery; 2015 16.57 0.0
Zack Nelson, 11, Maria Carrillo; 2015 16.36 -0.8
Jake Wolski, 11, Maria Carrillo; 2015 16.64 -0.8
Trevor Wofford, 12, Piner; 2015 16.97 +1.4

Robbie Leng, Rincon Valley Christian; 2015 17.29 +1.8

All 110’s, hand timed

Class Records 12-14.59, 11-15.06, 10-15.77, 9-16.57
Performances 14.53
All-Time Top 50 15.19
Ian Fisher, 12, Montgomery; 2015 16.10
Zack Nelson, 11, Maria Carrillo; 2015 16.14+
Michael Horton, 12, Santa Rosa; 2015 16.15
Thomas Thomsen, Montgomery; 2015 16.57
Ty Pearson, 12, Petaluma; 2014 16.20
Jake Wolski, 11, Maria Carrillo; 2015 16.64, 9

Matthew Matson, 12, Fort Bragg; 2015 17.24+

300m INTERMEDIATE HURDLES

State Leaders
Class Records 12-39.24, 11-40.14, 10-41.55, 9-44.34
Performances 38.93
All-Time 40.84
Ty Pearson, 12, Petaluma; 2014 40.39, 10
Aaron Lu, 12, Casa Grande; 2015 41.67
Trevor Wofford, 12, Piner; 2015 41.98
Jake Wolski, 11, Maria Carrillo; 2014 42.62, 9
Abraham Rodriguez, 12, Montgomery; 2015 42.76
Gavin Herculson, 10, Maria Carrillo; 2015 44.34+, 9

400m INTERMEDIATE HURDLES

All-Time 58.33
(69.99)

4x100m Relay

State Leaders
Performances 42.99
All-Time 43.81
(46.99, 46.7)
Maria Carrillo; 2015 43.22 (Garcia, Hurculson, Nertherda, Rosado)
Analy; 2015 43.91 (James, Johnson, Freeman, Simmons)
Windsor; 2015 44.12 (Stark-Knowles, Tavares, Roman, Davis)
Rancho Cotate; 2015 44.23 (Nicks, Franco, Guerra, Zinnerman)
Healdsburg; 2015 45.10
St. Helena; 2015 45.26
Cardinal Newman; 2015 45.45
Santa Rosa; 2015 45.55 (Macondray, Rollins, Guerra, Korsak)
Petaluma; 2015 45.57
Montgomery; 2015 45.74+ (Ounphonchareune, Woldeslassie, Walker, Norris)
El Molino; 2015 45.84+
Ft. Bragg; 2015 45.88
Sonoma Academy; 2015 46.06
Sonoma Valley; 2015 46.11
Piner; 2015 46.37
Middletown; 2015 46.82

4x400m Relay

State Leaders
Performances 3:20.67
All-Time 3:27.23
(3:49.99)
Maria Carrillo; 2015 3:22.91 (Garcia, Smith, Rosado, Moe)
Santa Rosa; 2015 3:26.81
Piner; 2015 3:30.02
Analy; 2015 3:31.11
Casa Grande; 2015 3:33.95 (Esponda 54.0, Lu 54.0, Hancock 54.8, Rauch 51.1)
Cardinal Newman; 2015 3:34.59
Windsor; 2015 3:35.16 (Licea, Olvera, Roman, Potts)
Sonoma Valley; 2015 3:35.94+
Fort Bragg; 2015 3:36.51
Montgomery; 2015 3:37.38 (Cruz, Bradshaw, Rodriguez, Talcroft)
El Molino; 2015 3:40.20
Healdsburg; 2015 3:41.36
St Helena; 2015 3:42.39
Technology; 2015 3:44.56
Petaluma; 2015 3:45.14+
Middletown; 2015 3:46.43

Other Relays

4x200m Relay

All-Time 1:30.4

800m Sprint Medley

All-Time 1:39.44
Piner; 2015 1:40.13
Healdsburg; 2015 1:40.51
Santa Rosa; 2015 1:43.39
Casa Grande; 2015 1:44.00

1,600m Sprint Medley

State Leaders
All-Time 3:37.0

4x800m Relay

All-Time 8:06.4
(8:39.99)
Maria Carrillo; 2015 8:28.53 (Padilla, Kruetzfeldt, Brede, Civello)
Sonoma Academy; 2015 8:34.97 (Rosen-Duran, Richards, Johnson, Mann)

Distance Medley Relay

State Leaders
All-Time 10:35.57
Santa Rosa; 2015 10:37.14
Maria Carrillo; 2015 10:47.14
Casa Grande; 2015 11:13.10
Piner; 2015 11:27.15
Healdsburg; 2015 11:27.35

4xMile Relay

All-Time 18:58.21

4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

300 Shuttle H

HIGH JUMP

State Leaders
11 6-6¾, 10 6-3¼, 9 5-10
Performances 6-10¼
All-Time 6-4¼
(5-10¼)
Blue Growden, 12, Santa Rosa; 2015 6-0
Jerod Alexander, 11, Lower Lake; 2014 5-10
Brendan O’Neill, 10, Petaluma; 2015 5-8
Konoton Geary, 12, Lower Lake; 2015 5-8

POLE VAULT

State Leaders
Class Records 12 14-7, 11 13-6, 10 13-0, 9 11-0
Performances 15-6
All-Time 13-6
Michael Horton, 12, Santa Rosa; 2015 12-6
Skyler Ito-Lutz, 11, Piner; 2015 11-10
Chase Waddington, 12, Fort Bragg; 2015 11-6
Tom E, 12, Maria Carrillo; 2015 10-6

LONG JUMP

State Leaders

Wind Legal

All-Time Top 28 20-0
(19-7)

All Jumps

Class Records 12 23-0, 11 22-4½, 10 21-3, 9 20-0
Performances 24-1¼
All-Time Top 50 22-0¾
Dalton Hall, 12, Petaluma; 2015 21-0, wind +2.1
Remy Barbiero, 11, Sonoma Academy; 2015 20-5¾
Brendan O’Neill, 10, Petaluna; 2015 20-1½, 9
Warren Talcroft, 11, Montgomery; 2015 20-0

TRIPLE JUMP

State Leaders

Wind Legal

All-Time Top 29 40-11½
(39-0)
Warren Talcroft, 11, Montgomery; 2015 41-0 +2.0

All Jumps

Class Records 12 45-10½, 11 44-11, 10 42-3, 9 39-0
Performances 47-11
All-Time Top 50 44-0½
Dalton Hall, 12, Petaluma; 2015 41-7
Mazi Macondray, 12, Santa Rosa; 2015 41-6¼
Warren Talcroft, 11, Montgomery; 2015 41-5
Jack Doolittle, 12, St. Vincent; 2015 40-7
Brendan O’Neill, 10, Petaluna; 2015 40-2, 9

SHOT PUT

State Leaders
Class Records 12 56-3¾, 11 51-3, 10 47-11, 9 43-0
Performances 63-2
All-Time Top 50 52-1½
Will Smith, 12, Willits; 2015 47-7½
Nicholas Iversen, 12, Ukiah; 2015 44-11
Delano Bell, 12, Santa Rosa; 2015 44-1
Reed Salmon, 12, Santa Rosa; 2015 43-0½

DISCUS

State Leaders
Class Records 12 169-8, 11 159-11, 10 143-10, 9 132-4
Performances 179-0
All-Time Top 50 158-9
Delano Bell, 12, Santa Rosa; 2015 156-2, 10, 9
Reed Salmon, 12, Santa Rosa; 2015 156-1
Will Smith, 12, Willits; 2015 154-8, 10
Nicholas Iversen, 12, Ukiah; 2015 126-10
William McTaggert, 12, Windsor; 2015 126-5

+ hand time converted to automatic
* yard race converted to metric
i indoor race


To submit updates to this list please contact your coach for submissions.
With 30 teams in the Redwood Empire and to verify that marks are accurate I will only be
taking marks from coaches.
You can contact Jim Crowhurst/Web Page Editor at jimcrowhurst@comcast.net