2018 Castleberry Invitational

4/7/2018 at Analy HS

Highlights
Boys

High Jump Waisea Jikoiono, Montgomery 6-5, =37th All-Time

By Brian Tucker

Discus Bryson Trask, Lower Lake 159-09, 48th All-Time
Shot Put Matt Hart, Casa Grande 45-02, Prep best

Girls
Shot Put 33-4.75 Lilly McCoy, 10, Casa Grande, Prep best

Photos by Michael Lucid except boys high jump

Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================

  
  1 Petaluma  'A'                                     1:12.34      53.00   1, SCL leader 
  2 Casa Grande  'A'                                    53.68      53.16   2 
  3 Fort Bragg  'A'                                     56.54      54.98   2 
  4 Rincon Valley Christian  'A'                        54.68      55.46   2 
  5 Rincon Valley Christian  'B'                                   55.65   2 
  6 El Molino  'A'                                      59.61      57.74   1 
  7 Analy  'A'                                          59.90      58.85   1 
  8 Casa Grande  'B'                                  1:02.03    1:00.60   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================

  1 Casa Grande  'A'                                    46.80      45.83   3 
  2 Deer Valley  'A'                                    48.12      45.85   2 
  3 Rincon Valley Christian  'A'                        45.41      46.03   3 
  4 Analy  'A'                                          47.89      46.12   2, SCL leader 
  5 El Molino  'A'                                      46.42      46.55   3 
  6 Petaluma  'A'                                       48.10      46.60   2 
  7 Fort Bragg  'A'                                     48.74      47.61   2 
  8 Piner  'A'                                          48.27      47.86   2 
  9 Fort Bragg  'B'                                     50.44      49.52   1 
 10 Casa Grande  'B'                                    47.72      49.59   3 
 11 Rincon Valley Christian  'B'                                   50.06   2 
 12 Piner  'B'                                          53.32      51.50   1 
 13 Analy  'B'                                          52.90      52.62   1
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================

  1 Atkins, Sierra            11 Analy                5:25.00    5:12.5h   2 
  2 Jackson, Claire           12 University H         5:23.00    5:22.7h   2 
  3 Nelson, Ryann              9 Novato               5:45.00    5:29.7h   2 
  4 Petraglia, Grace          12 Casa Grande          5:35.12    5:31.5h   2 
  5 Haley, Leah               11 Montgomery           5:33.31    5:38.0h   2 
  6 Shenkar, Ella             11 University H         5:35.00    5:41.4h   2 
  7 Sojka, Victoria           11 Casa Grande          5:47.19    5:44.5h   2 
  8 Becker, Jasmine           12 Montgomery           5:31.59    5:46.1h   2 
  9 Schirle, Olivia           11 University H         5:54.09    5:46.9h   2 
 10 Chavez Hernandez, Celest  11 Casa Grande          5:50.12    5:48.9h   2 
 11 Olivares, Fatima          11 Piner                5:53.21    5:54.0h   2 
 12 Tesfaye, Tigfaye           9 Deer Valley          5:58.74    5:54.3h   2 
 13 Colvin, Abbey              9 Montgomery           5:51.26    5:56.3h   2 
 14 Milltowers, Izzy          11 Piner                6:04.94    6:01.1h   1 
 15 Garray, Lucia             10 Casa Grande          6:06.83    6:08.4h   1 
 16 Brown, Kailiana           10 Windsor              5:58.12    6:09.0h   2 
 17 Andersen, Sunny           11 Fort Bragg           6:55.00    6:40.1h   1 
 18 Naulty, Jade              12 Fort Bragg           6:31.00    6:42.5h   1 
 19 Peterson, Madeline        10 Analy                5:55.55    6:45.6h   2 
 20 Greenlief, Elizabeth      11 Petaluma             7:12.80    6:49.0h   1 
 21 Dondanville, Madeline      9 Fort Bragg           7:03.00    6:54.3h   1 
 22 Kessler, Marisa            9 Deer Valley          6:51.30    7:00.9h   1 
 23 Cisneros, Melissa          9 Windsor              6:47.88    7:12.6h   1 
 24 Villasenar, Evelyn        10 Fort Bragg                      7:15.5h   1 
 25 Martinez, Kim             10 Piner                7:27.75    7:21.0h   1 
 26 Tejada, Ashley             9 Piner                7:34.98    7:53.7h   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================

  1 Kennedy, Charlie          10 University H         4:34.28    4:25.6h   4 
  2 Dunbar, Jack              12 Petaluma             4:31.50    4:27.8h   4, SCL leader 
  3 DaCunha, Marco            12 University H         4:40.93    4:32.7h   4 
  4 Vargas, Jonathan          12 Piner                4:38.48    4:33.0h   4 
  5 Hite, Owen                 9 Casa Grande          4:41.23    4:33.9h   4 
  6 Mills, Clay               10 University H         4:44.36    4:35.5h   4 
  7 Hite, William              9 Casa Grande          4:43.12    4:38.0h   4 
  8 Hayes, Nathan             11 Piner                4:39.16    4:39.1h   4 
  9 Corday, Vince             11 Windsor              4:48.81    4:39.9h   4 
 10 Hunter, Larson            10 Windsor              4:49.45    4:42.8h   4 
 11 Moon, Logan               10 Casa Grande          4:41.82    4:43.0h   4 
 12 Passalacqua, Zachary      11 Rincon Valle         4:50.23    4:44.2h   4 
 13 Cananvan, Reed            12 Casa Grande          4:42.45    4:46.9h   4 
 14 Methum, Isaac             11 Rincon Valle         4:45.08    4:48.1h   4 
 15 Luong, Austin             11 Piner                4:53.52    4:48.6h   4 
 15 Milliman, Dain            12 Cardinal New         4:56.93    4:48.6h   3 
 17 Cheng, Andrew             10 University H         4:35.20    4:50.6h   4 
 18 Delgado, Emmanuel         11 Piner                4:54.29    4:53.1h   3 
 19 Pichardo, Michael         11 Petaluma             4:55.40    4:53.6h   3 
 20 Esponda, Garrett          11 Casa Grande          4:51.36    4:55.4h   4 
 21 Beaube, Aaron              9 Casa Grande          5:07.45    4:55.7h   3 
 22 Villaboy-Chauvin, Jake    11 El Molino            4:43.97    4:56.2h   4 
 23 Ronshausen, Colten        11 Petaluma             5:06.60    4:56.3h   3 
 24 Frias, Alexis             12 Casa Grande          4:59.62    4:57.0h   3 
 25 Hosbein, Nolan             9 Casa Grande          5:03.26    4:58.0h   3 
 26 Dietlin, Jake              9 Casa Grande          5:10.78    4:58.5h   3 
 27 Myers, Owen                9 University H         5:15.92    4:58.9h   2 
 28 Gaspar, Addison           11 Piner                5:14.18    4:59.2h   2 
 29 Ball, Ryan                11 Piner                5:03.64    5:00.4h   3 
 30 Anguiano, Pablo           11 Piner                5:06.57    5:03.5h   3 
 31 Reyes, Jilberto            9 Piner                5:06.96    5:06.7h   3 
 32 Benedenetti, Dante         9 Rincon Valle         5:17.50    5:07.6h   2 
 33 Prado, Mario               9 Cardinal New         5:08.50    5:07.7h   3 
 34 Selstrom, Liam            11 Petaluma             5:18.80    5:08.5h   2 
 35 Gotshall, Andrew          10 Casa Grande          4:57.63    5:08.7h   3 
 36 Vasquez, Juan             11 Piner                5:14.85    5:08.8h   2 
 37 Ruiz, Enrique             10 Fort Bragg           5:19.50    5:09.5h   2 
 38 Baird, Luke                9 Casa Grande          5:03.74    5:10.2h   3 
 39 Rauch, Christian           9 Cardinal New         5:11.76    5:10.5h   2 
 40 Wercinski, Frank           9 University H         5:28.39    5:11.0h   2 
 41 Juarez Aragon, Alex        9 Petaluma             5:37.38    5:15.30   2 
 42 Smith, Ari                10 Petaluma                        5:16.2h   1 
 43 Vitali, Anthony           11 Petaluma                        5:16.20   2 
 44 Aguilar, Angel            12 El Molino                       5:18.0h   1 
 45 McCormick, Garin          10 Analy                5:09.00    5:20.0h   3 
 46 Gallo, Max                 9 Cardinal New         5:30.21    5:22.3h   2 
 47 Tesfamichael, Kibby       10 Montgomery           5:27.39    5:24.6h   2 
 48 Turner, Nathan            11 Petaluma             5:26.70    5:26.5h   2 
 49 Kvamme, Ben                9 Windsor              5:36.75    5:29.6h   2 
 50 Engler, Zachary            9 Petaluma             5:37.78    5:30.4h   2 
 51 Gaona, Daniel             12 Fort Bragg           5:36.00    5:32.7h   2 
 52 Lakritz, Reece             9 Petaluma             5:26.40    5:33.4h   2 
 53 Thompson, Ethan            9 Casa Grande          5:27.10    5:33.8h   2 
 54 Dalsing, Hayden            9 Montgomery           5:39.02    5:36.3h   2 
 55 Gaspar, Roman              9 Piner                5:39.54    5:38.5h   1 
 56 Herbst, Sebastian          9 Montgomery           5:28.48    5:39.0h   2 
 57 Hecker, jake              10 Casa Grande          5:57.99    5:44.8h   1 
 58 Nguyen, Chau               9 Deer Valley          5:40.93    5:50.7h   1 
 59 Liebenberg, Ray            9 Montgomery           6:03.85    5:56.1h   1 
 60 Schrock, Parker            9 Petaluma             5:57.60    6:08.0h   1 
 61 Chan, Gerardo             11 Fort Bragg           6:17.00    6:08.3h   1 
 62 Cardona, Irving           11 Fort Bragg           6:20.00    6:10.8h   1 
 63 Gonzalez, Bryan           11 Fort Bragg           6:30.00    6:22.9h   1 
 64 Cordoba, Adrian           10 Fort Bragg                      6:25.6h   1
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================

  1 Lewis, Georgia            11 University H           17.80      17.83  -3.4  3 
  2 Jame, Margaux             10 Analy                  19.89      18.26  -3.4  3, SCL leader 
  3 Dennis, Sydney            11 Petaluma               20.56      18.98  -3.4  3 
  4 Mervil, Nita              11 Casa Grande            20.03      19.58  -3.4  3 
  5 Leupold, Eve              10 University H           19.89      19.67  -3.4  3 
  6 Engler, Savannah          11 Petaluma               20.53      19.97  -3.4  3 
  7 Habeeb, Anya              10 Analy                             20.63  -4.5  1 
  8 Brown, Emma Rose          10 Petaluma                          20.84  -4.5  1 
  9 Serrano, Audrey            9 El Molino              21.40      20.95  -5.0  2 
 10 Arango, Deisy             12 Casa Grande            22.79      21.35  -5.0  2 
 11 Padilla, Kimberly         11 Casa Grande            20.58      21.42  -5.0  2 
 12 Shelton, Tess              9 Casa Grande            23.28      22.13  -5.0  2 
 13 Mendoza, Lexi             10 Fort Bragg                        22.38  -4.5  1 
 14 Winsemius, Chloe           9 Casa Grande            19.04      22.40  -3.4  3 
 15 Cathcart, Madison         10 Casa Grande            24.78      23.84  -5.0  2 
 16 Styskal, Hailey           12 El Molino                         23.95  -5.0  2 
 17 Arreguin, Lisa            10 Fort Bragg                        29.14  -4.5  1
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================


  1 Portillo, Eric            11 Fort Bragg                        16.98  -2.8  1 
  2 Fricker, Jack             12 El Molino              16.34      17.06  -1.6  3, SCL legal leader 
  3 Oru-Craig, Brent          11 Montgomery             16.50      17.12  -1.6  3 
  4 Gordon, Russell            9 Fort Bragg                        17.38  -2.8  1 
  5 Serrano, Clay             12 El Molino              17.32      17.52  -1.6  3 
  6 Ainlay, Kevin             10 Piner                  18.23      17.74  -1.6  3 
  7 Humphreys, Tobias          9 Casa Grande            19.24      18.38  -1.9  2 
  8 Portillo, Kevin           12 Fort Bragg                        18.53  -2.8  1 
  9 Dolan, Scotty             11 Rincon Valle           18.72      18.88  -1.9  2 
 10 Fisher, Charles           12 Montgomery             19.29      19.09  -1.9  2 
 11 Ransome, Ethan            10 El Molino              19.51      19.24  -1.9  2 
 12 Gilmore, Aidan            10 Petaluma               20.64      20.01  -1.9  2 
 13 Maltby, Jake               9 Montgomery             21.01      20.26  -1.9  2 
 14 Bates, Marc               11 Deer Valley            21.11      21.30  -1.9  2 
 15 Zemrak, Silas             12 El Molino              21.92      21.58  -2.8  1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================

  1 Wilkinson, Nicole         12 University H           59.19      59.61   6 
  2 Windsor, Madeline         10 Analy                1:06.00    1:02.89   5, SCL leader 
  3 Hochschild, Isabella       9 University H         1:02.86    1:03.23   6 
  4 Ramirez, Jacque           12 El Molino            1:05.00    1:03.91   6 
  5 Barron, Lulu              10 University H         1:04.18    1:05.11   6 
  6 Pignataro, Jayda          10 Windsor              1:05.68    1:05.16   5 
  7 Gilmore, Erika            11 Petaluma             1:07.00    1:05.86   4 
  8 Peterson, Ava             12 El Molino            1:06.01    1:05.94   5 
  9 Vestnys, Abigail           9 Casa Grande                     1:06.32   2 
 10 Baswell, Emma             10 Casa Grande          1:07.45    1:06.88   4 
 11 Lindberg, Miranna         11 Petaluma             1:09.15    1:07.13   3 
 12 Erhart, Isi               10 University H         1:07.91    1:07.81   4 
 13 Wolberg, Annika            9 University H         1:07.86    1:08.01   4 
 14 Phelps, Rachel            10 Rincon Valle                    1:08.44   1 
 15 Melman, Amy                9 Analy                           1:08.71   3 
 16 Armstrong, Marina         11 Petaluma             1:07.00    1:09.17   4 
 17 Briceno, Kayla            11 Casa Grande          1:09.56    1:09.35   3 
 18 Oiyemhonian, Ebeideheki    9 Deer Valley          1:16.24    1:09.42   2 
 19 Gilchrist, Emma           10 Fort Bragg           1:11.74    1:11.03   3 
 20 Parks, Emma               10 El Molino            1:13.03    1:11.53   3 
 21 McCabe, Lauren            10 Windsor              1:06.42    1:11.67   5 
 22 Parks, Molly               9 Analy                           1:13.71   1 
 23 Bazor, Natallea           11 Fort Bragg           1:15.64    1:15.08   2 
 24 McGregor, Alyssa           9 Fort Bragg           1:17.64    1:15.88   2 
 25 Poten, Meredith            9 Analy                           1:18.12   1
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================

  1 Wadsworth, Ben            12 University H           54.89      52.54   6 
  2 Patterson, Justin         10 Cardinal New           52.31      52.67   6 
  3 Dierke, Alec              10 Analy                  55.00      52.84   5 
  4 Simonyi, David            12 Cardinal New           52.15      52.99   6 
  5 Munz, JT                  12 University H           52.85      53.34   6 
  6 Love, Jalydon             11 Casa Grande            53.99      53.67   6 
  7 Hale, Nathan              11 Petaluma               56.35      54.04   5 
  8 Emerson, Parker           10 University H           57.98      55.43   4 
  9 Kalsched, Henry           10 University H           58.21      56.50   4 
 10 Cionci, John              10 Windsor                57.44      56.95   4 
 11 Lubliner, Daniel           9 Casa Grande            59.23      57.42   3 
 12 Didero, Ethan              9 Windsor                58.51      57.60   4 
 13 Padilla, Jose             11 El Molino              57.12      57.63   5 
 14 Arenas, Hector            12 Fort Bragg             59.94      57.65   3 
 15 Cruz, Ramon               12 Montgomery             54.99      57.83   5 
 16 Nicholls, Chase           11 El Molino                         57.89   2 
 17 Trevino, Isaac            12 Analy                  55.55      57.96   5 
 18 Marr, Jeremy              10 Petaluma               59.47      58.07   3 
 19 Wood, Avan                 9 Summerfield            56.00      58.36   5 
 20 Johnson, Cody             10 Casa Grande            58.84      58.37   4 
 21 Toscano, Daniel           12 Fort Bragg                        59.85   1 
 22 Juan-Diaz, Irving         10 Petaluma                        1:00.97   2 
 23 Monasterio, Jpey          10 Fort Bragg           1:02.94    1:01.19   2 
 24 Borba, Jesse               9 Analy                           1:01.61   2 
 25 Dunkle, Jackson            9 El Molino                       1:02.49   1 
 26 Rice, Aidan                9 Analy                           1:11.62   2 
 27 Yeomans, Henry             9 Fort Bragg                      1:12.37   1
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================

  1 Doran, Lauren      11 Casa Grande  12.98      13.36  -2.5 10, wind adjusted time 13.05
  2 Lemoine, Kelsey    11 Middletown   13.22      13.41  -2.5 10, wind adjusted time 13.10
  3 Hughes, Aly         9 University H 13.25      13.56  -2.5 10, wind adjusted time 13.24
  4 Sullivan, Cali      9 Petaluma     14.43      13.67  -1.6  8, wind adjusted time 13.47
  5 Jame, Margaux      10 Analy        13.78      13.69  -2.9  9, wind adjusted time 13.30 
  6 Perez, Perla       10 Casa Grande  13.10      13.72  -2.5 10, wind adjusted time 13.39  
  7 Dahlen, Gabrielle  12 Analy        13.62      13.84  -2.9  9, wind adjusted time 13.44 
  8 Campos, Kendall    10 Windsor      13.78      13.97  -2.9  9, wind adjusted time 13.56
  9 Shew-Smith, Mia    11 Casa Grande  14.13      14.00  -1.6  8, wind adjusted time 13.79 
 10 Bonzi, Jenna        9 Cardinal New 14.06      14.04  -2.9  9, wind adjusted time 13.63
 11 Kenderov, Julia           10 University H           14.12      14.07  -2.9  9  
 12 De Martin, Hayley         10 Petaluma               14.80      14.21  -2.0  6 
 13 Niehaus, Alex             10 Cardinal New           13.60      14.24  -2.5 10 
 14 Bell, Courtney            10 Petaluma               13.08      14.26  -2.5 10 
 15 Black, Amaya              12 Fort Bragg             14.34      14.27  -1.6  8 
 16 Munoz, Celeste            12 Fort Bragg             14.44      14.33  -1.0  7 
 17 Styskal, Hailey           12 El Molino              13.50      14.38  -2.5 10 
 18 Short, Briana             12 Rincon Valle           13.78      14.42  -2.9  9 
 19 Anderson, Gianna           9 Rincon Valle                      14.54  -2.9  9 
 20 Jones, Mya                 9 Montgomery             14.70      14.65  -1.0  7 
 21 Walker, Mya                9 Petaluma               14.87      14.66  -2.0  6 
 22 Fuentes, Kathy             9 El Molino              14.43      14.67  -1.6  8 
 23 Jeff, Tiarra              11 Casa Grande            14.47      14.71  -1.0  7 
 24 Silva, Aalyna             11 Casa Grande            14.40      14.73  -1.6  8 
 25 Lo, Megan                  9 Fort Bragg             14.94      14.76  -2.0  6 
 26 Garcia-Lopez, Kiara        9 El Molino              14.20      14.80  -1.6  8 
 27 Manzo, Leticia            10 Casa Grande            14.66      14.93  -1.0  7 
 28 Posner, Adyson            10 El Molino              14.60      15.05  -1.0  7 
 29 Cunningham, Tobi           9 Rincon Valle           13.14      15.08  -2.5 10 
 30 Arango, Beverly            9 Casa Grande            15.21      15.09  -3.0  5 
 31 Oiyemhonian, Ebeideheki    9 Deer Valley            14.97      15.09  -2.0  6 
 32 Lundberg, Jordan           9 Casa Grande            14.78      15.23  -2.0  6 
 33 Saunders, Alicia          10 El Molino              14.75      15.25  -1.0  7 
 34 Kellar, Sakura            11 El Molino              14.84      15.33  -2.0  6 
 35 Rodgers, Cameryn           9 El Molino                         15.33  -1.6  2 
 36 Custer, Madison            9 Fort Bragg             15.04      15.49  -3.0  5 
 37 Brown, Kristina           11 Analy                             15.52  -1.6  2 
 38 Ricioli, Hannah            9 El Molino              16.94      15.64  -2.3  3 
 39 Dedrickson, Katherine      9 Casa Grande            15.86      15.69  -3.0  5 
 40 Brown, Emma Rose          10 Petaluma               15.73      15.81  -3.0  5 
 41 Alcocer, Joceyln          11 Analy                             15.82  -2.1  1 
 42 Parks, Emma               10 El Molino              16.31      15.90  -3.2  4 
 43 Lechon-Galdos, Jessica    11 Petaluma               15.88      15.94  -3.0  5 
 44 Chesley, Allison          10 Analy                             16.02  -1.6  2 
 45 Dickerson, Jazlyn         11 Analy                             16.04  -1.6  2 
 46 Lovera, Elizabeth          9 El Molino              16.05      16.10  -3.2  4 
 47 Vela, Claudia              9 Casa Grande            16.10      16.11  -3.2  4 
 48 Salcedo, Metztli           9 Windsor                16.16      16.11  -3.2  4 
 49 Arango, Deisy             12 Casa Grande            16.25      16.28  -3.2  4 
 50 McGregor, Alyssa           9 Fort Bragg             16.54      16.39  -2.3  3 
 51 Arreguin, Lisa            10 Fort Bragg             16.24      16.45  -3.2  4 
 52 Heredia, Evelin           10 Fort Bragg             16.44      16.58  -3.2  4 
 53 Price, Eva                11 Analy                             16.61  -2.1  1 
 54 Garvin, June              11 Analy                             16.67  -2.1  1 
 55 Mendoza, Lexi             10 Fort Bragg             16.54      16.88  -3.2  4 
 56 Marchant, Sophia           9 Casa Grande            17.11      17.00  -2.3  3 
 57 Holdren, Katie             9 El Molino                         17.52  -1.6  2 
 58 Varelas, Fernanda         10 Fort Bragg             17.34      18.11  -2.3  3 
 59 Hernandez, Alexa          10 Fort Bragg             18.04      18.16  -2.3  3 
 60 Righetti, Christina        9 Analy                             18.19  -1.6  2
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================

  1 Simpson, Bennett 12 Analy        11.89      11.69  -2.3 12, wind adjusted time 11.48, SCL legal leader
  2 Mason, Matthew   11 Casa Grande  11.74      11.85  -2.3 12, wind adjusted time 11.63
  3 Ransome, Finn    10 El Molino    11.94      11.98  -2.5 11, wind adjusted time 11.73
  4 Collier, Jamir   12 Deer Valley  11.65      12.02  -2.3 12, wind adjusted time 11.79  
  5 Fernandez, Jaden  9 Montgomery   12.02      12.17  -2.5 11, wind adjusted time 11.91 
  6 Ransome, Avery   12 El Molino    12.03      12.23  -2.5 11, wind adjusted time 11.97 
  7 Ponzo, Jacob     12 Analy        11.88      12.29  -2.3 12, wind adjusted time 12.05  
  8 Johnson, Jason   12 Deer Valley  11.98      12.40  -2.5 11, wind adjusted time 12.13 
  9 Sandwina, Max    10 Windsor      12.05      12.42  -2.5 11, wind adjusted time 12.15 
 10 Maples, Willie   12 Rincon Valle 12.00      12.44  -2.5 11, wind adjusted time 12.17
 11 Hawkins, Tyler   12 Rincon Valle 11.89      12.45  -2.3 12, wind adjusted time 12.21 
 12 Hong, Devon      11 Petaluma     12.71      12.47  -2.9  7, wind adjusted time 12.15
 13 Taylor, James             11 Deer Valley            12.20      12.48  -2.0 10 
 14 Kuper, Cole               11 Casa Grande            11.94      12.50  -2.3 12 
 15 Duffy, Ryan               11 Cardinal New           12.30      12.51  -2.0 10 
 16 Hilton, Jason             11 Deer Valley            12.50      12.52  -3.0  9 
 17 Ransome, Ethan            10 El Molino              12.50      12.53  -3.0  9 
 18 Nelson, Clayton           12 Analy                  11.99      12.59  -2.5 11 
 19 Taganashi, Arthur         10 Analy                  12.00      12.60  -2.5 11 
 20 Candau, John              11 Petaluma               12.64      12.63  -2.0  8 
 21 Nguyen, Minh              10 Piner                  12.74      12.67  -2.9  7 
 22 Hollingshed, Aedan         9 Casa Grande            12.39      12.68  -3.0  9 
 23 Sullivan, Jack            10 Petaluma               13.02      12.75  -4.4  6 
 24 Bates, Marc               11 Deer Valley            12.18      12.80  -2.0 10 
 25 Stevenson, Lucas          11 Petaluma               12.53      12.83  -2.0  8 
 26 Mendenhall, Trevor        11 Rincon Valle           12.07      12.83  -2.0 10 
 27 Fontanilla, Nathaniel     12 Fort Bragg             12.74      12.86  -2.9  7 
 28 Wieland, Matthew          10 Casa Grande            12.28      12.86  -2.0 10 
 29 Moeckel, Anthony          10 Petaluma               12.48      12.87  -3.0  9 
 30 Anorga, Ricardo           11 Piner                  12.91      12.87  -2.9  7 
 31 Hale, Nathan              11 Petaluma               12.60      12.88  -2.0  8 
 32 Salas, Carmelo            12 El Molino              12.22      12.88  -2.0 10 
 33 Pilkington, Chase         12 Petaluma               12.70      12.90  -2.0  8 
 34 Martinez, Jose            12 Fort Bragg             12.54      12.98  -2.0  8 
 35 Gordon, Russell            9 Fort Bragg             12.84      12.99  -2.9  7 
 36 Robinson, Patrick         11 Deer Valley            12.30      13.02  -3.0  9 
 37 Barnett, Andrew            9 Analy                  12.86      13.07  -2.9  7 
 38 Payne, Marty              12 Casa Grande            12.64      13.08  -2.0  8 
 39 Lo, Andy                  12 Fort Bragg             13.04      13.10  -4.4  6 
 40 Mitten, Thomas             9 Rincon Valle           13.05      13.27  -4.4  6 
 41 Uber, Kyle                11 Casa Grande            12.68      13.28  -2.0  8 
 42 Alioto, Joseph            10 Petaluma               13.20      13.31  -3.0  5 
 43 Price, Ash                10 Fort Bragg             13.14      13.33  -3.0  5 
 44 Beck, Nathan              10 Windsor                13.55      13.36  -1.4  4 
 45 Kozlowski, Joshua          9 Montgomery             12.92      13.47  -4.4  6 
 46 Hawkins, Cale              9 Rincon Valle           13.14      13.48  -3.0  5 
 47 Maestri, Jared             9 Casa Grande            13.25      13.50  -3.0  5 
 48 Cano, Raul                10 Fort Bragg             12.94      13.52  -4.4  6 
 49 Ramalia, DJ                9 El Molino              13.51      13.53  -1.4  4 
 50 Portillo, Kevin           12 Fort Bragg             13.24      13.56  -3.0  5 
 50 Rodrigues, Mason          10 Petaluma               13.72      13.56  -1.4  4 
 52 Mejia, Bryan              11 Casa Grande            13.71      13.63  -1.4  4 
 53 Pal, Tarsem               11 Casa Grande            13.99      13.78  -2.4  3 
 54 Jimenez, Jose             11 Casa Grande            14.60      13.84  -2.0  2 
 55 Ruiz, Alex                11 Fort Bragg             13.74      13.85  -2.4  3 
 56 Reynolds, Nicholas        10 Fort Bragg             14.34      13.93  -2.4  3 
 57 Moran, Carlos             10 Fort Bragg             13.74      14.00  -2.4  3 
 58 Madriz, Ivan              10 Piner                  13.26      14.05  -3.0  5 
 59 Ledezma, Salvador         10 Windsor                14.52      14.09  -2.0  2 
 60 Gray, Allen                9 Rincon Valle           13.27      14.10  -3.0  5 
 61 Mendoza, Victor            9 Piner                  13.39      14.25  -3.0  5 
 62 Pena, Daniel              10 Fort Bragg             14.34      14.26  -2.4  3 
 63 Yap, Rey                   9 Montgomery             14.21      14.46  -2.4  3 
 64 Seifert, Aiden            10 Petaluma               13.10      14.49  -4.4  6 
 65 Villalpando, Noel         11 Fort Bragg             13.74      14.57  -1.4  4 
 66 Can, Orlando              10 Fort Bragg             14.74      14.65  -2.0  2 
 67 Renadive, Rithik           9 Casa Grande            14.44      14.66  -2.0  2 
 68 Sandino, Nathan            9 Casa Grande            15.00      14.80  -3.0  1 
 69 Lopez, Christian          12 Fort Bragg                        14.90  -3.0  1 
 70 Pena, Gabriel              9 Fort Bragg             14.84      14.91  -3.0  1 
 71 Tavira, Giovani            9 Analy                  13.00      14.97  -4.4  6 
 72 Boe, Alex                 10 Fort Bragg             16.34      15.45  -3.0  1 
 73 Burbeck, Tyler            10 Fort Bragg             18.14      17.98  -3.0  1
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================

  1 Rosales, Cynthia          11 Piner                2:22.50    2:26.82   2 
  2 Jackson, Claire           12 University H         2:25.46    2:27.50   2 
  3 Haley, Leah               11 Montgomery           2:26.07    2:31.59   2 
  4 Pignataro, Jayda          10 Windsor              2:31.44    2:32.25   2 
  5 Ramirez, Evelin           12 El Molino            2:40.76    2:32.80   2 
  6 Shenkar, Ella             11 University H         2:32.00    2:35.84   2 
  7 Sojka, Victoria           11 Casa Grande          2:36.99    2:35.94   2 
  8 Petraglia, Grace          12 Casa Grande          2:35.43    2:37.13   2 
  9 Schirle, Olivia           11 University H         2:35.98    2:38.28   2 
 10 Vestnys, Abigail           9 Casa Grande                     2:39.13   1 
 11 Nelson, Aquielle          12 Analy                2:46.00    2:41.15   1 
 12 Holmes, Isabel             9 Montgomery           2:50.00    2:42.24   1 
 13 Ramirez, Maria            11 Fort Bragg           3:01.00    2:43.05   1 
 14 Phelps, Rachel            10 Rincon Valle                    2:43.32   1 
 15 Colvin, Abbey              9 Montgomery           2:41.30    2:43.87   2 
 16 Milltowers, Izzy          11 Piner                2:42.08    2:45.32   2 
 17 Capriola, Juliet          10 Analy                2:45.00    2:46.76   1 
 18 Burnett, Eleanor           9 Petaluma             2:52.70    2:49.48   1 
 19 Peterson, Madeline        10 Analy                2:42.00    2:49.81   2 
 20 Armstrong, Marina         11 Petaluma             2:55.00    2:51.28   1 
 21 Greenlief, Elizabeth      11 Petaluma                        2:55.10   1 
 22 Andersen, Sunny           11 Fort Bragg           3:07.00    2:58.82   1 
 23 Villasenar, Evelyn        10 Fort Bragg           3:12.00    3:12.28   1 
 24 Martinez, Kim             10 Piner                3:05.00    3:15.69   1 
 25 Tejada, Ashley             9 Piner                3:10.00    3:21.03   1
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================

  1 DaCunha, Marco            12 University H         2:03.15    2:01.53   4 
  2 Chung, Lucas              11 Windsor              2:04.00    2:02.41   4 
  3 Simonyi, David            12 Cardinal New         2:01.11    2:04.12   4 
  4 Luong, Austin             11 Piner                2:12.78    2:05.67   4, SCL leader 
  5 Passalacqua, Zachary      11 Rincon Valle         2:10.46    2:07.24   4 
  6 Mills, Clay               10 University H         2:11.32    2:07.59   4 
  7 Cananvan, Reed            12 Casa Grande          2:04.38    2:08.12   4 
  8 Hite, Owen                 9 Casa Grande          2:08.97    2:08.45   4 
  9 Hite, William              9 Casa Grande          2:09.63    2:08.80   4 
 10 Hayes, Nathan             11 Piner                2:13.00    2:09.03   3 
 11 Waters, Justice            9 Deer Valley          2:23.19    2:10.02   1 
 12 Ronshausen, Luke           9 Petaluma             2:18.77    2:10.21   3 
 13 Milliman, Dain            12 Cardinal New         2:11.20    2:10.37   4 
 14 Cheng, Andrew             10 University H         2:14.48    2:10.46   3 
 15 Moon, Logan               10 Casa Grande          2:10.34    2:11.04   4 
 16 Gissler, Ronan            12 University H         2:13.45    2:12.28   3 
 17 Hunter, Larson            10 Windsor              2:14.00    2:12.73   3 
 18 Beaube, Aaron              9 Casa Grande          2:20.37    2:13.75   3 
 19 Cionci, John              10 Windsor              2:17.88    2:16.47   3 
 20 Reyes, Jilberto            9 Piner                2:17.00    2:17.53   3 
 21 Gaspar, Addison           11 Piner                2:13.12    2:17.99   3 
 22 Drake, Joshua              9 Analy                           2:19.92   1 
 23 Myers, Owen                9 University H         2:20.45    2:20.04   3 
 24 Vasquez, Juan             11 Piner                2:25.47    2:20.17   1 
 25 Dietlin, Jake              9 Casa Grande          2:21.46    2:21.10   3 
 26 Ruiz, Enrique             10 Fort Bragg           2:31.00    2:21.65   1 
 27 Juarez Aragon, Alex        9 Petaluma             2:38.60    2:21.72   1 
 28 Wercinski, Frank           9 University H         2:26.75    2:23.61   3 
 29 Borba, Jesse               9 Analy                           2:26.72   1 
 30 Gallo, Max                 9 Cardinal New         2:27.81    2:27.06   1 
 31 Tesfamichael, Kibby       10 Montgomery           2:20.09    2:27.63   3 
 32 Benedenetti, Dante         9 Rincon Valle                    2:27.71   1 
 33 Turner, Nathan            11 Petaluma             2:32.00    2:27.96   1 
 34 Gaona, Daniel             12 Fort Bragg           2:36.00    2:29.69   1 
 35 Rauch, Christian           9 Cardinal New         2:21.85    2:31.10   3 
 36 Shakih, Luqmaan            9 University H         2:42.56    2:33.87   3 
 37 Schrock, Parker            9 Petaluma             2:28.00    2:35.26   1 
 38 Thompson, Ethan            9 Casa Grande          2:28.13    2:36.30   3 
 39 Engler, Zachary            9 Petaluma             2:36.67    2:37.70   1 
 40 Elliott, Colin             9 Analy                           2:38.02   1 
 41 Gaspar, Roman              9 Piner                2:25.00    2:44.41   1 
 42 Peinkofer, Max             9 Analy                           2:57.55   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================

  1 Lewis, Georgia            11 University H           51.00      48.50   4 
  2 Kenderov, Julia           10 University H           53.26      49.49   4 
  3 Leupold, Eve              10 University H           53.76      49.94   4 
  4 Barron, Lulu              10 University H           54.18      52.14   4 
  5 Dennis, Sydney            11 Petaluma               55.73      52.60   3, SCL leader 
  6 Mervil, Nita              11 Casa Grande          1:01.44      54.85   2 
  7 Briceno, Kayla            11 Casa Grande            55.91      55.88   3 
  8 Brown, Emma Rose          10 Petaluma               59.84      56.95   3 
  9 Shelton, Tess              9 Casa Grande          1:00.41      57.18   2 
 10 Habeeb, Anya              10 Analy                             58.43   1 
 11 Padilla, Kimberly         11 Casa Grande          1:00.00      59.97   2 
 12 Mendoza, Lexi             10 Fort Bragg           1:04.14    1:01.19   2 
 13 Oiyemhonian, Ebeideheki    9 Deer Valley          1:07.16    1:02.62   2 
 14 Erlandson, Abigail        11 Analy                           1:04.11   1 
 15 Arreguin, Lisa            10 Fort Bragg           1:10.84    1:07.54   1 
 16 Alcocer, Joceyln          11 Analy                           1:09.41   1 
 17 Righetti, Christina        9 Analy                           1:13.90   1
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================

  1 Serrano, Clay             12 El Molino              42.46      42.49   5 
  2 Fricker, Jack             12 El Molino              43.12      42.62   5 
  3 Munz, JT                  12 University H           43.76      43.64   5 
  4 Portillo, Eric            11 Fort Bragg                        44.26   1, CMC leader 
  5 Kennedy, Charlie          10 University H           46.78      44.38   4 
  6 Ransome, Ethan            10 El Molino              46.17      45.02   4 
  7 Dolan, Scotty             11 Rincon Valle           44.84      45.19   4 
  8 Ainlay, Kevin             10 Piner                  44.48      45.31   5 
  9 Fisher, Charles           12 Montgomery             46.35      45.87   4 
 10 Duffy, Ryan               11 Cardinal New           44.71      46.24   5 
 11 Zemrak, Silas             12 El Molino              45.67      46.70   4 
 12 Gilmore, Aidan            10 Petaluma               49.66      48.12   3 
 13 Portillo, Kevin           12 Fort Bragg             52.44      49.09   3 
 14 Jimenez, Jose             11 Casa Grande            55.00      49.21   2 
 15 Maltby, Jake               9 Montgomery             55.75      49.39   2 
 16 Bates, Marc               11 Deer Valley            49.93      50.45   3 
 17 Leng, Robbie              12 Rincon Valle                      51.19   1 
 18 Humphreys, Tobias          9 Casa Grande            59.99      51.28   2 
 19 Maestri, Jared             9 Casa Grande            54.00      51.54   3 
 20 Pal, Tarsem               11 Casa Grande          1:01.00      56.90   2 
 21 Pena, Daniel              10 Fort Bragg           1:02.04      57.29   1 
 22 Sandino, Nathan            9 Casa Grande          1:02.34      58.16   1
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================

  1 Wilkinson, Nicole         12 University H           26.98      27.19  -0.9 11 
  2 Doran, Lauren             11 Casa Grande            27.49      27.64  -0.9 11 
  3 Sullivan, Cali             9 Petaluma                          28.06  -0.1  3 
  4 Hughes, Aly                9 University H           28.38      28.19  -2.8 10 
  5 Dahlen, Gabrielle         12 Analy                  26.89      28.47  -0.9 11 
  6 Campos, Kendall           10 Windsor                28.71      28.58  -2.8 10 
  7 Bell, Courtney            10 Petaluma               27.30      28.62  -0.9 11 
  8 Kenderov, Julia           10 University H           28.98      28.92  -5.6  9 
  9 Bonzi, Jenna               9 Cardinal New           29.66      28.99  -3.0  8 
 10 Hochschild, Isabella       9 University H           28.93      29.04  -5.6  9 
 11 Windsor, Madeline         10 Analy                  29.30      29.17  -5.6  9 
 12 Niehaus, Alex             10 Cardinal New           28.05      29.20  -2.8 10 
 13 Barron, Lulu              10 University H           28.59      29.38  -2.8 10 
 14 Ramirez, Jacque           12 El Molino              28.78      29.45  -5.6  9 
 15 Anderson, Gianna           9 Rincon Valle           29.54      29.46  -3.0  8 
 16 Munoz, Celeste            12 Fort Bragg             29.84      29.51  -4.0  7 
 17 Shew-Smith, Mia           11 Casa Grande                       29.81  -0.1  3 
 18 Lindberg, Miranna         11 Petaluma               30.22      29.83  -1.5  6 
 19 Gregorio, Lauren          11 Piner                  29.43      29.96  -3.0  8 
 20 Black, Amaya              12 Fort Bragg             29.64      30.04  -3.0  8 
 21 Erhart, Isi               10 University H           30.45      30.24  -1.5  6 
 22 Jones, Mya                 9 Montgomery             30.25      30.44  -1.5  6 
 23 Ramirez, Evelin           12 El Molino              29.00      30.46  -5.6  9 
 24 Sulentic, Leila            9 University H           29.31      30.52  -5.6  9 
 25 Garcia-Lopez, Kiara        9 El Molino              31.96      30.54  -3.0  4 
 26 Lo, Megan                  9 Fort Bragg             29.94      30.58  -4.0  7 
 27 Wolberg, Annika            9 University H           29.89      30.83  -4.0  7 
 28 Gilchrist, Emma           10 Fort Bragg             31.09      30.97  -2.0  5 
 29 Manzo, Leticia            10 Casa Grande            31.44      31.12  -2.0  5 
 30 Saunders, Alicia          10 El Molino              30.78      31.30  -2.0  5 
 31 Posner, Adyson            10 El Molino              30.18      31.33  -4.0  7 
 32 Brown, Kristina           11 Analy                             31.72  -2.0  2 
 33 Melman, Amy                9 Analy                             31.75  -3.3  1 
 34 Ramirez, Maria            11 Fort Bragg             30.60      31.84  -2.0  5 
 35 Kellar, Sakura            11 El Molino              30.92      32.11  -2.0  5 
 36 Parks, Emma               10 El Molino              34.28      32.13  -0.1  3 
 37 Custer, Madison            9 Fort Bragg             32.74      33.18  -3.0  4 
 38 Salcedo, Metztli           9 Windsor                33.87      33.48  -3.0  4 
 39 Chesley, Allison          10 Analy                             33.51  -3.3  1 
 40 Poten, Meredith            9 Analy                             33.68  -2.0  2 
 41 Parks, Molly               9 Analy                             33.84  -2.0  2 
 42 McGregor, Alyssa           9 Fort Bragg             33.34      34.38  -3.0  4 
 43 Garvin, June              11 Analy                             34.59  -3.3  1 
 44 Dickerson, Jazlyn         11 Analy                             34.66  -3.3  1 
 45 Heredia, Evelin           10 Fort Bragg             30.24      34.86  -1.5  6 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================

  1 Patterson, Justin         10 Cardinal New           23.60      23.71  -0.9 14 
  2 Lacey, Michael            12 Deer Valley            23.45      23.76  -0.9 14 
  3 Simpson, Bennett          12 Analy                  26.55      23.94  -3.0  8, SCL leader 
  4 Mason, Matthew            11 Casa Grande            24.00      24.03  -0.9 14 
  5 Wadsworth, Ben            12 University H           24.05      24.46  -4.2 13 
  6 Oru-Craig, Brent          11 Montgomery             24.50      24.51  -4.2 13 
  7 Love, Jalydon             11 Casa Grande            23.71      24.57  -0.9 14 
  8 Serrano, Clay             12 El Molino                         24.57  -0.6  1 
  9 Dierke, Alec              10 Analy                  26.00      24.67  -2.9  9 
 10 Taylor, James             11 Deer Valley            24.30      24.74  -2.9 12 
 11 Gissler, Ronan            12 University H           25.15      24.82  -2.9 12 
 12 Fernandez, Jaden           9 Montgomery             24.23      24.85  -4.2 13 
 13 Sandwina, Max             10 Windsor                24.55      24.99  -2.9 12 
 14 Sullivan, Jack            10 Petaluma                          25.05  -0.6  1 
 15 Emerson, Parker           10 University H           26.09      25.11  -2.9  9 
 16 Hilton, Jason             11 Deer Valley            25.99      25.17  -2.1 10 
 17 Mendenhall, Trevor        11 Rincon Valle           24.94      25.22  -2.9 12 
 18 Johnson, Jason            12 Deer Valley            24.26      25.28  -4.2 13 
 19 Hollingshed, Aedan         9 Casa Grande            26.24      25.34  -3.0  8 
 20 Hong, Devon               11 Petaluma               26.13      25.41  -2.9  9 
 21 Bates, Marc               11 Deer Valley            25.38      25.41  -2.8 11 
 22 Salas, Carmelo            12 El Molino                         25.48  -0.6  1 
 23 Nguyen, Minh              10 Piner                  26.04      25.54  -2.9  9 
 24 Wood, Avan                 9 Summerfield            26.00      25.65  -2.8 11 
 25 Moran, Alan                9 Fort Bragg             25.74      25.65  -2.1 10 
 26 Nelson, Clayton           12 Analy                  25.12      25.71  -2.9 12 
 27 Martinez, Jose            12 Fort Bragg             25.84      25.75  -2.1 10 
 28 Hale, Nathan              11 Petaluma               24.30      25.90  -4.2 13 
 29 Nicholls, Chase           11 El Molino                         25.90  -1.0  2 
 30 Arenas, Hector            12 Fort Bragg             25.94      25.97  -2.1 10 
 31 Anorga, Ricardo           11 Piner                  27.85      26.01  -0.6  5 
 32 Taganashi, Arthur         10 Analy                  26.55      26.02  -3.0  8 
 33 Padilla, Jose             11 El Molino              25.46      26.13  -2.8 11 
 34 Johnson, Cody             10 Casa Grande            25.96      26.15  -2.1 10 
 35 Hall, Justin               9 Casa Grande            27.74      26.18  -0.6  5 
 36 Pilkington, Chase         12 Petaluma                          26.35  -1.0  2 
 37 Wieland, Matthew          10 Casa Grande            25.71      26.57  -2.1 10 
 38 Lubliner, Daniel           9 Casa Grande            27.54      26.66  -0.4  6 
 39 Trevino, Isaac            12 Analy                  27.32      26.96  -2.3  7 
 40 Rodrigues, Mason          10 Petaluma               25.60      27.00  -2.8 11 
 41 Ku Pech, Antonio           9 Fort Bragg             28.14      27.10  -3.5  4 
 42 Kalsched, Henry           10 University H           26.99      27.20  -2.3  7 
 43 Beck, Nathan              10 Windsor                26.22      27.26  -2.9  9 
 44 Lo, Andy                  12 Fort Bragg             26.94      27.31  -3.0  8 
 45 Hawkins, Cale              9 Rincon Valle           28.29      27.32  -3.5  4 
 46 Monasterio, Jpey          10 Fort Bragg             27.94      27.58  -0.6  5 
 47 Tucker, Gabriel            9 Montgomery             27.27      27.58  -2.3  7 
 48 Price, Ash                10 Fort Bragg             26.44      27.59  -3.0  8 
 49 Ledezma, Salvador         10 Windsor                28.92      27.73  -1.1  3 
 50 Luong, Tan                 9 Montgomery             27.35      27.74  -0.4  6 
 51 Juan-Diaz, Irving         10 Petaluma                          27.89  -0.6  1 
 52 Gray, Allen                9 Rincon Valle                      27.99  -0.6  1 
 53 Mendoza, Victor            9 Piner                  27.65      28.16  -0.4  6 
 54 Arrington, Ethan           9 Analy                  27.65      28.23  -0.6  5 
 55 Villalpando, Noel         11 Fort Bragg             27.64      28.59  -0.4  6 
 56 Moran, Carlos             10 Fort Bragg             28.54      28.77  -3.5  4 
 57 Horner, Jake              12 Fort Bragg             28.54      29.07  -3.5  4 
 58 Boe, Alex                 10 Fort Bragg             34.74      29.30  -1.1  3 
 59 Tavira, Giovani            9 Analy                  28.75      29.90  -1.1  3 
 60 Pena, Gabriel              9 Fort Bragg             29.24      30.01  -1.1  3 
 61 Can, Orlando              10 Fort Bragg             30.24      30.23  -1.1  3 
 62 Seifert, Aiden            10 Petaluma               27.20      31.52  -2.3  7 
 63 Burbeck, Tyler            10 Fort Bragg                        38.16  -0.6  1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================

  1 Howard, Christina         12 University H        12:35.00   12:39.39  
  2 Boyd, Lily                11 University H        12:41.00   12:43.03  
  3 Chavez Hernandez, Celest  11 Casa Grande         12:27.58   12:47.24  
  4 Olivares, Fatima          11 Piner               13:07.67   13:10.86  
  5 Tesfaye, Tigfaye           9 Deer Valley         13:16.57   13:35.50  
  6 Garray, Lucia             10 Casa Grande         13:12.45   13:37.45  
  7 Naulty, Jade              12 Fort Bragg                     13:45.09  
  8 Nelson, Aquielle          12 Analy               13:30.00   14:13.76  
  9 Capriola, Juliet          10 Analy                          14:13.81  
 10 Oiyemhonian, Ebeideheki    9 Deer Valley                    14:45.00 
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================

  1 Chung, Lucas              11 Windsor             10:01.04    9:48.65  
  2 Vargas, Jonathan          12 Piner                9:49.62    9:52.74  
  3 Hayes, Nathan             11 Piner                9:59.53    9:52.90  
  4 Methum, Isaac             11 Rincon Valle         9:59.97   10:27.19  
  5 Delgado, Emmanuel         11 Piner               10:27.55   10:30.71  
  6 Leffers, Chase            10 University H        10:50.00   10:33.84  
  7 Cooper, Colin             11 University H        10:25.49   10:34.19  
  8 Passalacqua, Zachary      11 Rincon Valle        10:32.80   10:35.63  
  9 Gotshall, Andrew          10 Casa Grande         10:27.42   10:46.42  
 10 Hosbein, Nolan             9 Casa Grande         10:34.93   10:58.42  
 11 Villaboy-Chauvin, Jake    11 El Molino           10:49.47   11:06.98  
 12 Baird, Luke                9 Casa Grande         10:45.91   11:10.88  
 13 Selstrom, Liam            11 Petaluma            11:50.00   11:28.30  
 14 Prado, Mario               9 Cardinal New        11:20.11   11:40.39  
 15 Benedenetti, Dante         9 Rincon Valle        11:42.00   12:04.73  
 16 Nguyen, Chau               9 Deer Valley         12:19.09   12:07.85 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Analy  'A'                                        4:30.80    4:15.10, SCL leader  
  2 El Molino  'A'                                    4:10.67    4:19.16  
  3 Montgomery  'A'                                   4:29.42    4:33.80  
  4 Fort Bragg  'A'                                   5:08.00    4:52.87, CMC leader  
  5 Analy  'B'                                                   4:57.46 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Analy  'A'                                        3:40.00    3:43.59   2, SCL leader 
  2 Piner  'A'                                        3:54.65    3:43.86   1 
  3 Cardinal Newman  'A'                              3:40.30    3:46.01   2 
  4 El Molino  'A'                                    3:38.97    3:50.90   2 
  5 Fort Bragg  'B'                                   4:14.00    3:59.26   2 
  6 Fort Bragg  'A'                                   4:12.00    4:10.34   1 
  7 Piner  'B'                                        4:14.56    4:16.73   1 
  8 Analy  'B'                                                   4:40.87   1 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================

  1 Johnson, Emily             9 Windsor              4-10.00    4-09.00  
  2 Sani, Kassidy             10 El Molino                       4-06.00  
  2 Ponts, Isabelle           12 Montgomery           4-10.00    4-06.00  
  2 Bazor, Natallea           11 Fort Bragg           4-08.00    4-06.00  
  2 Lewis, Georgia            11 University H         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  6 Erhart, Isi               10 University H         4-00.00    4-03.00  
  6 Lovera, Elizabeth          9 El Molino            4-02.00    4-03.00  
  6 Gilchrist, Emma           10 Fort Bragg           4-06.00    4-03.00  
  6 Cunningham, Tobi           9 Rincon Valle         4-10.00    4-03.00  
  6 Winsemus, Chloe            9 Casa Grande          4-00.00    4-03.00  
 11 Varelas, Fernanda         10 Fort Bragg           3-10.00    4-00.00  
 11 Engler, Savannah          11 Petaluma                        4-00.00  
 11 Atkins, Sierra            11 Analy                           4-00.00  
 11 Skoff, Julia              10 Petaluma                        4-00.00  
 15 Dondanville, Madeline      9 Fort Bragg                      3-06.00  
 15 Greenlief, Elizabeth      11 Petaluma                        3-06.00  
 15 Krauss, Lily              12 El Molino            4-02.00    3-06.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jikoiono, Waisea          12 Montgomery           6-04.00    6-05.00, =37th All-Time  
  2 Leng, Robbie              12 Rincon Valle         6-01.00    6-00.00  
  3 Williams, Jacob           12 Montgomery           6-02.00    5-09.00  
  4 Johnson, Gianni           10 Petaluma             5-02.00    5-06.00  
  4 Tucker, Gabriel            9 Montgomery           5-08.00    5-06.00  
  6 Mendenhall, Trevor        11 Rincon Valle         5-06.00    5-03.00  
  7 Dunkle, Jackson            9 El Molino            5-00.00    5-00.00  
  7 Elliott, Colin             9 Analy                           5-00.00  
  7 Taganashi, Arthur         10 Analy                           5-00.00  
  7 Corday, Vince             11 Windsor              5-04.00    5-00.00  
  7 Gilmore, Aidan            10 Petaluma             5-02.00    5-00.00  
 12 Didero, Ethan              9 Windsor              4-08.00    4-09.00  
 12 Yeomans, Henry             9 Fort Bragg           5-00.00    4-09.00  
 14 Horner, Jake              12 Fort Bragg                      4-06.00  
 14 Barnett, Andrew            9 Analy                           4-06.00  
 14 Berna, Soul                9 El Molino            4-10.00    4-06.00  
 14 Anderson, Gage             9 El Molino            4-08.00    4-06.00  
 18 Gordon, Russell            9 Fort Bragg           4-10.00    4-00.00  
 18 Peinkofer, Max             9 Analy                           4-00.00  
 18 Arrington, Ethan           9 Analy                           4-00.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================

  1 Dennis, Sydney            11 Petaluma            14-06.50   15-11.00   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Emily             9 Windsor             16-02.50   15-07.50   NWI 
  3 Perez, Perla              10 Casa Grande         15-10.50   14-05.75   NWI 
  4 Bell, Courtney            10 Petaluma            13-05.00   13-11.00   NWI 
  5 Doran, Lauren             11 Casa Grande         15-06.00   13-06.50   NWI 
  6 Silva, Aalyna             11 Casa Grande         14-07.50   13-04.00   NWI 
  7 Jeff, Tiarra              11 Casa Grande         14-03.75   13-02.50   NWI 
  8 Cunningham, Tobi           9 Rincon Valle        14-11.00   12-11.00   NWI 
  9 McCorkel, Kylie           12 Petaluma                       12-09.25   NWI 
 10 Gregorio, Lauren          11 Piner               14-01.00   12-06.25   NWI 
 10 Garcia-Lopez, Kiara        9 El Molino           12-09.50   12-06.25   NWI 
 12 Skoff, Julia              10 Petaluma            10-10.25   12-05.00   NWI 
 13 Posner, Adyson            10 El Molino           11-06.75   12-04.50   NWI 
 13 Engler, Savannah          11 Petaluma            11-03.00   12-04.50   NWI 
 15 Martinez, Jackey          11 El Molino           12-09.00   11-10.00   NWI 
 16 Heredia, Evelin           10 Fort Bragg          10-08.00   10-06.00   NWI 
 17 Varelas, Fernanda         10 Fort Bragg           9-08.00    9-11.00   NWI 
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fricker, Jack             12 El Molino           20-10.75   19-09.00   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Patrick         11 Deer Valley         18-11.00   18-11.50   NWI 
  3 Ngo, Vu                   11 Piner               18-11.00   18-11.00   NWI 
  4 Moeckel, Anthony          10 Petaluma            16-08.75   18-06.00   NWI 
  5 Payne, Marty              12 Casa Grande         18-03.00   18-04.00   NWI 
  6 Kuper, Cole               11 Casa Grande         19-02.00   18-00.50   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Cody             10 Casa Grande                    17-07.75   NWI 
  8 Taylor, James             11 Deer Valley                    17-05.50   NWI 
  9 Mason, Matthew            11 Casa Grande         18-05.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 10 DelMonte, Ethan           12 Analy                          17-02.50   NWI 
 11 Uber, Kyle                11 Casa Grande         18-01.75   17-02.00   NWI 
 12 Ball, Reanne              11 Piner               19-04.00   17-00.50   NWI 
 13 Toscano, Daniel           12 Fort Bragg                     17-00.00   NWI 
 14 Hollingshed, Aedan         9 Casa Grande                    16-11.50   NWI 
 15 Ball, Ryan                11 Piner               18-03.00   16-09.00   NWI 
 16 Nicholls, Chase           11 El Molino           18-05.00   16-07.75   NWI 
 17 Humphreys, Tobias          9 Casa Grande                    16-03.00   NWI 
 18 Liput, Andrew             11 El Molino           17-10.50   16-02.00   NWI 
 19 Hall, Justin               9 Casa Grande                    16-00.50   NWI 
 20 Hawkins, Cale              9 Rincon Valle        16-00.00   16-00.00   NWI 
 21 Padilla, Jose             11 El Molino           17-05.25   15-10.50   NWI 
 22 Cano, Raul                10 Fort Bragg          16-11.75   15-08.00   NWI 
 23 Johnson, Gianni           10 Petaluma                       15-06.50   NWI 
 24 Wieland, Matthew          10 Casa Grande                    15-05.00   NWI 
 25 Dunkle, Jackson            9 El Molino           16-05.50   15-04.50   NWI 
 26 Fontanilla, Nathaniel     12 Fort Bragg          15-10.00   15-04.00   NWI 
 26 Ronshausen, Luke           9 Petaluma            15-05.00   15-04.00   NWI 
 28 Bell, Jake                10 Fort Bragg          16-05.00   15-03.50   NWI 
 29 Ku Pech, Antonio           9 Fort Bragg          14-08.00   15-03.00   NWI 
 30 Arrington, Ethan           9 Analy                          15-00.50   NWI 
 31 Nguyen, Minh              10 Piner               15-00.25   14-11.50   NWI 
 32 Moran, Alan                9 Fort Bragg          16-09.25   14-11.00   NWI 
 33 Barnett, Andrew            9 Analy                          14-10.50   NWI 
 34 Berna, Soul                9 El Molino           15-00.50   14-09.00   NWI 
 35 Lubliner, Daniel           9 Casa Grande                    14-08.00   NWI 
 36 Tavira, Giovani            9 Analy                          13-04.50   NWI 
 37 Maltby, Jake               9 Montgomery          14-02.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 38 Mendoza, Victor            9 Piner               16-04.75   12-11.50   NWI 
 39 Peinkofer, Max             9 Analy                          12-09.00   NWI 
 40 Can, Orlando              10 Fort Bragg          13-09.50   12-05.50   NWI 
 41 Juarez Aragon, Alex        9 Petaluma                       12-05.00   NWI 
 42 Pena, Daniel              10 Fort Bragg          10-09.00   12-02.00   NWI 
 43 Molder, Kyle              11 Rincon Valle        17-02.00   12-00.50   NWI 
 44 Lopez, Christian          12 Fort Bragg          12-05.50   11-01.00   NWI 
 45 Pena, Gabriel              9 Fort Bragg          12-10.00   10-07.50   NWI 
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Sydney            11 Petaluma            29-07.00   32-04.00   NWI 
  2 Perez, Perla              10 Casa Grande         30-06.00   29-04.00   NWI 
  3 Jeff, Tiarra              11 Casa Grande         28-10.50   28-09.00   NWI 
  4 Gregorio, Lauren          11 Piner               29-03.00   28-01.50   NWI 
  4 Kellar, Sakura            11 El Molino           28-07.00   28-01.50   NWI 
  6 Skoff, Julia              10 Petaluma                       26-09.00   NWI 
  7 Silva, Aalyna             11 Casa Grande                    26-00.00   NWI 
  8 Abraha, Lily              10 Montgomery          28-09.00   25-11.00   NWI 
  9 Pignataro, Jayda          10 Windsor             29-08.75   25-07.00   NWI 
 10 Martinez, Jackey          11 El Molino           25-00.00   25-06.50   NWI 
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fricker, Jack             12 El Molino           41-09.00   40-08.00   NWI 
  2 Ball, Reanne              11 Piner               41-10.00   39-08.00   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Patrick         11 Deer Valley         37-07.00   38-08.00   NWI 
  4 Corday, Vince             11 Windsor             43-08.00   38-04.00   NWI 
  5 Taylor, James             11 Deer Valley                    36-07.00   NWI 
  6 Kuper, Cole               11 Casa Grande         37-02.00   36-05.00   NWI 
  7 Ball, Ryan                11 Piner               36-03.50   35-10.00   NWI 
  8 Liput, Andrew             11 El Molino           37-11.00   35-09.00   NWI 
  8 Payne, Marty              12 Casa Grande         35-05.50   35-09.00   NWI 
 10 Uber, Kyle                11 Casa Grande         37-07.00   35-08.00   NWI 
 11 Molder, Kyle              11 Rincon Valle        35-01.75   34-09.00   NWI 
 12 Berna, Soul                9 El Molino           32-07.50   32-09.00   NWI 
 13 Toscano, Daniel           12 Fort Bragg                     32-08.00   NWI 
 14 Didero, Ethan              9 Windsor             33-03.25   32-05.00   NWI 
 15 Bell, Jake                10 Fort Bragg          31-08.00   29-09.00   NWI 
 16 Kozlowski, Joshua          9 Montgomery          29-02.50   28-07.00   NWI 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mccoy, Lilly              10 Casa Grande            95-05      97-05  
  2 Flores, Sara              12 El Molino             104-06      94-09 
  3 Krauss, Lily              12 El Molino              95-07      91-06  
  4 Dimond, Lily              12 El Molino              98-01      91-03  
  5 Lyons, Makenna             9 Novato                 58-02      90-05  
  6 Sani, Kassidy             10 El Molino              55-02      89-01  
  7 Roderick, Taelor          11 Middletown            100-00      85-10  
  8 Schultz, Anna             10 Montgomery             89-05      83-07  
  9 MaCaulay, Kaitlyn         11 Windsor             81-05.25      83-04  
 10 Hall, Ruby                12 Fort Bragg             96-11      82-05 
 11 Highland, Leilani         10 Casa Grande            70-04      76-01 
 12 Cargill, Kaia             11 Cardinal New           63-07      74-01  
 13 Santos, Madeline          12 Petaluma                          71-06  
 14 Ainlay, Samantha           9 Piner                  73-05      71-02  
 15 Abraha, Lily              10 Montgomery             72-08      68-10  
 16 Achacon, Angelica         10 Montgomery             71-08      67-09  
 17 Luna, Lorena              11 Piner                  71-04      62-11  
 18 Cook-Markovich, Sarah     11 Petaluma               46-07      59-01  
 19 Alcocer, Joceyln          11 Analy                             57-02  
 20 Erlandson, Abigail        11 Analy                             54-00  
 21 Righetti, Teresa          12 Analy                             47-04  
 22 Colli-Naal, Perla         12 Fort Bragg             40-03      46-10  
 23 Calderon, Abby            12 Fort Bragg             46-01      45-06  
 24 Gulbransen, Sophia         9 Montgomery             54-01      44-01 
 25 Garcia, Zulaimy           12 Fort Bragg             47-03      39-06  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trask, Bryson             11 Lower Lake H          142-08     159-09, 48th All-Time  
  2 Hall, Colton              12 Middletown            131-11     141-02  
  3 Davison, Sam              10 Cardinal New          133-02     132-00  
  4 Carry, Colton             12 Novato                119-10     127-05  
  5 Ransome, Avery            12 El Molino             132-00     122-09  
  6 Salas, Carmelo            12 El Molino             123-09     121-06  
  7 Hall, Jalen                  El Molino                        111-03  
  8 Azanon, Alexander         11 Casa Grande           124-05     109-01  
  9 Hart, Matt                12 Casa Grande           110-00     101-09  
 10 Meininger, Jake           10 Casa Grande           106-03      98-02  
 11 Ruiz, Kevin               12 Piner                  90-02      92-04  
 12 Manzano, Josue            12 Fort Bragg             87-06      90-08  
 13 Gray, Allen                9 Rincon Valle           79-04      88-10  
 14 Vaccaro, Austin           12 Montgomery             92-11      88-07  
 15 Margol, Matthew           11 University H           87-07      86-01  
 16 Santos, Jack               9 Petaluma               69-01      81-02  
 17 Proapa, Carter            10 Rincon Valle           85-02      79-04  
 18 Liam, Galbraith           10 Casa Grande            77-04      77-08  
 19 Segura, Jeremy            11 Fort Bragg             73-03      77-07  
 20 Neidlinger, Darren        10 Casa Grande            65-10      76-07  
 21 Cosenear, Teddy              El Molino                         75-01  
 22 Vitali, Anthony           11 Petaluma               65-00      73-08  
 23 Madriz, Ivan              10 Piner                  72-10      72-10  
 24 Martens, Jacob            10 Rincon Valle           82-08      71-08  
 25 Ramalia, DJ                9 El Molino              72-03      70-01  
 26 Cresci, Gian               9 Fort Bragg             58-08      67-05  
 27 Hayes, Demitrius          11 Windsor                68-10      66-07  
 28 Mora, Adolfo               9 Fort Bragg             65-10      65-04  
 29 Klaus, Tyler               9 El Molino              65-07      65-03  
 30 Reynolds, Nicholas        10 Fort Bragg             57-09      59-01  
 31 Alcantar, Eduardo          9 Piner                  43-07      49-10  
 32 Horner, Jake              12 Fort Bragg             61-03      34-09  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mccoy, Lilly              10 Casa Grande         32-07.00   33-04.75  
  2 Krauss, Lily              12 El Molino           28-04.00   31-09.50  
  3 Roderick, Taelor          11 Middletown          31-06.00   30-08.50  
  4 Flores, Sara              12 El Molino           28-09.50   30-07.00  
  5 Highland, Leilani         10 Casa Grande         29-03.00   28-01.25  
  6 MaCaulay, Kaitlyn         11 Windsor             25-03.50   27-10.50  
  7 Sani, Kassidy             10 El Molino                      27-09.00  
  8 Dimond, Lily              12 El Molino           27-01.50   27-02.25  
  9 Lyons, Makenna             9 Novato              28-04.00   26-11.25  
 10 Santos, Madeline          12 Petaluma            25-03.50   26-08.50  
 11 Gonzalez, Jasmine          9 University H        25-06.00   26-08.25  
 12 Cook-Markovich, Sarah     11 Petaluma            26-07.50   25-08.75  
 13 Luna, Lorena              11 Piner               26-00.00   25-07.75  
 14 Ainlay, Samantha           9 Piner               27-04.50   23-11.75  
 15 Hall, Ruby                12 Fort Bragg          25-10.00   23-05.25  
 16 Achacon, Angelica         10 Montgomery          23-07.00   22-10.50  
 17 Cargill, Kaia             11 Cardinal New        19-11.50   20-11.00  
 18 Velasquez, Isabelle       11 El Molino           17-07.00   20-09.50  
 19 Hochschild, Isabella       9 University H        20-05.00   20-05.25  
 20 Garcia, Zulaimy           12 Fort Bragg          19-09.50   19-09.50  
 21 Colli-Naal, Perla         12 Fort Bragg          14-08.00   16-11.00  
 22 Gulbransen, Sophia         9 Montgomery          17-02.00   16-05.75  
 23 Calderon, Abby            12 Fort Bragg          16-01.00   16-01.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hart, Matt                12 Casa Grande         44-03.00   45-02.00, Prep best  
  2 Trask, Bryson             11 Lower Lake H        42-00.00   43-07.75  
  3 Carry, Colton             12 Novato              41-06.50   43-02.00  
  4 Hall, Colton              12 Middletown          41-00.50   42-11.75  
  5 Azanon, Alexander         11 Casa Grande                    40-08.00  
  6 Vaccaro, Austin           12 Montgomery          40-02.50   40-01.75  
  7 Ransome, Avery            12 El Molino           39-11.50   39-02.00  
  8 Molder, Kyle              11 Rincon Valle        36-06.00   37-09.00  
  9 Hall, Jalen                  El Molino                      35-02.00  
 10 Segura, Jeremy            11 Fort Bragg          32-10.50   34-05.00  
 11 Ruiz, Kevin               12 Piner               34-01.00   33-08.50  
 12 Manzano, Josue            12 Fort Bragg          34-11.00   32-08.50  
 13 Pichardo, Michael         11 Petaluma            24-00.00   32-02.75  
 14 Margol, Matthew           11 University H        35-04.00   31-11.50  
 15 Price, Ash                10 Fort Bragg          31-10.50   31-06.00  
 16 Proapa, Carter            10 Rincon Valle        31-03.00   31-00.50  
 17 Ramalia, DJ                9 El Molino           24-10.50   30-07.50  
 18 Gray, Allen                9 Rincon Valle        31-06.00   30-01.25  
 19 Madriz, Ivan              10 Piner               28-07.00   29-08.75  
 20 Klaus, Tyler               9 El Molino           22-10.00   29-01.75  
 21 Cresci, Gian               9 Fort Bragg          30-04.00   28-10.00  
 22 Santos, Jack               9 Petaluma            30-04.00   28-09.50  
 23 Cen, Jair                 10 Fort Bragg          32-06.50   27-09.75  
 24 Cosenear, Teddy              El Molino                      27-05.50  
 25 Vitali, Anthony           11 Petaluma            30-00.00   26-11.50  
 26 Chan, Gerardo             11 Fort Bragg          29-02.50   26-10.50  
 27 Martens, Jacob            10 Rincon Valle        25-01.00   26-04.50  
 28 Lopez, Christian          12 Fort Bragg          31-07.50   26-03.75  
 29 Gonzalez, Bryan           11 Fort Bragg          25-09.00   24-10.00  
 30 Mora, Adolfo               9 Fort Bragg          30-01.00   24-06.00  
 31 Cardona, Irving           11 Fort Bragg          24-04.00   22-08.50  
 32 Hayes, Demitrius          11 Windsor             29-05.25   22-00.75  
 33 Alcantar, Eduardo          9 Piner               18-08.00   19-06.25  
 34 Reynolds, Nicholas        10 Fort Bragg          25-02.50   19-04.50  
 35 Cordoba, Adrian           10 Fort Bragg          20-00.50   18-10.00  
 36 Burbeck, Tyler            10 Fort Bragg          15-09.00   15-03.75