3/15 Montgomery meet

Audrey Stalcup, 12, Montgomery
PV 10-0 =21st All-Time

Kylie Olson, 11, RV Christian
SP 32-5.5 Prep Best

Videos of running events

Boys

HJ
Waisea Jikoiono MHS 6-0
Jacob Williams MHS 5-10
Jacob Worthy RVC 5-8
Robbie Leng RVC 5-6
Skyler Ito-Lutz PHS 5-4
john cionci WHS 4-8
Ryan Ball PHS 4-6

PV
Skyler Ito-Lutz PHS 11-6, SCL leader
Hunter Wagner MHS 11-0
Nick Dolan RVC 11-0
Matt Caris RVC 7-0

LJ
Ryan Ball PHS 18-3
Skyler Ito-Lutz PHS 17-3.5
Ty Hawkins RVC 17-0.5
Scott Dolan RVC 16-7
Reanne Ball PHS 16-7
Brian Duong PHS 16-3.5
Dylan Mey PHS 15-9.5
Giovanni Yepez MHS 15-9.25
Zach P RVC 15-4
Kevin Garcia PHS 15-1.5
Andre Torres MHS 15-0
Alex Duggan MHS 14-8
Jake Peck MHS 13-11.25
nicholas pagan WHS 13-5.5
mercury piscitello WHS 13-3
Matthew Eldridge MHS 12-9.5
Matt Caris RVC 12-5.5

TJ
Skyler Ito-Lutz PHS 36-1.5
Andre Torres MHS 33-9.5
Ricardo Anorga PHS 30.9.5
mercury piscitello WHS 29-3.5
Pablo Anguiano PHS 26-11

SP
ruben mehler WHS 40’1″
Maximiliano Sanchez MHS 38’7.5″
Talon Ortiz PHS 36’8.5″
Kyle Molder RVC 33’6″
Josiah Ranteesi RVC 32’7″
Kevin Ruiz PHS 32’9.5″
Brian Day MHS 31’4″
Noah Reyes PHS 30’4″
Jace Filippetti MHS 29’1″
Ivan Madriz PHS 26’9″
Megan Anderson MHS 24’9″
Rodrigo Perez PHS 24’3″
Dylan Brooner MHS 23’7″
Alejandro Hernandez PHS 23’1.5″
Ben Castro PHS 22’7.5″
Ramon Cruz MHS 20’3″

DT
ruben mehler WHS 130-0
Brian Day MHS 124-0
Nick Dolan RVC 99-0
Josiah Ranteesi RVC 91-0
Maximiliano Sanchez MHS 89-8
Kevin Ruiz PHS 89-3
Talon Ortiz PHS 77-9
Kyle Molder RVC 77-8
Brandon Alvarado MHS 73-1
Dylan Brooner MHS 72-10
Noah Reyes PHS 67-4
Ivan Madriz PHS 64-2
Rodrigo Perez PHS 63-11
Jace Filippetti MHS 52-10
Megan Anderson MHS 52-9
Ben Castro PHS 51-0
Alejandro Hernandez PHS 50-1

4x100m
Montgomery 0.46.1
RVC 0.46.9
Windsor 0.47.3
Montgomery 0.49.6
Montgomery 0.52.3
Windsor 0.52.4

1500m
Wes Methum RVC 04:14.8
Jonny Vargas PHS 04:27.1
Nathan Hayes PHS 04:32.0
Brent Oru-Craig MHS 04:34.5
Brandon Alvarado MHS 04:34.9
Jeremiah Cano PHS 04:36.6
Kevin Garcia PHS 04:36.9
Emmanuel Degado PHS 04:41.7
Rene Villeda PHS 04:42.0
Zach P RVC 04:42.6
hunter larson WHS 04:45.5
spencer rivara WHS 04:46.9
Isaac Methum RVC 04:47.2
Megan Anderson MHS 04:49.7
Nick Dolan RVC 04:59.1
Lorenzo Alvarez PHS 05:00.7
Kibreab Tesfamichael MHS 05:01.8
colby rivara WHS 05:19.5
martin reynoso WHS 05:31.4
cayden lehr WHS 05:45.6
James Howe MHS 05:54.2

60 Hurdles
Scott mclaughlin WHS 9.1
bic chatursksami WHS 9.3
Hunter Wagner MHS 9.6
Brent Oru-Craig MHS 9.9
Scott Dolan RVC 10.3
Irvin Villeda PHS 10.9
robert reed WHS 11.2
nicholas pagan WHS 11.2

300m
Jaymes Tischbern MHS 37.2
Reanne Ball PHS 39.4
riley smith WHS 40.2
john cionci WHS 40.8
Garrett Hurd MHS 41.1
Vaasu Patel MHS 41.7
Luis Hernandez MHS 42.7
Brandon Alvarado MHS 41.3
Kiet Tran MHS 44.3
Adolfo Romero-Molina MHS 45.1
nicholas pagan WHS 46.5
Gage Hallin MHS 46.6

60m
Sakeasi Rokotuiviwa MHS 7.1
marcel sands WHS 7.2
Willie Maples RVC 7.4
raven davis WHS 7.4
Ty Hawkins RVC 7.4
Giovanni Yepez MHS 7.7
max sandwina WHS 7.7
Brian Duong PHS 7.8
sebastain vasquez WHS 7.8
Matthew Middleton MHS 7.9
Garrett Hurd MHS 7.9
Vaasu Patel MHS 8
Jonathan Sanchez MHS 8
Noah Swint MHS 8
Kiet Tran MHS 8.1
Ricardo Anorga PHS 8.2
Jake Montoya PHS 8.3
Dylan Mey PHS 8.4
Gage Hallin MHS 8.4
jake sievers WHS 8.4
Matthew Eldridge MHS 8.5
david alanis WHS 8.5
terin sousa WHS 8.6
Ivan Madriz PHS 8.7
Eduardo Singh PHS 8.9
Jake Peck MHS 9
Alex Duggan MHS 9.1
ty shimiju WHS 9.3

600m
Wes Methum RVC 01:30.1
Ryan Ball PHS 01:31.2
Austin Luong PHS 01:31.7
Jacob Williams MHS 01:33.2
Brandon Alvarado MHS 01:35.8
Addison Gaspar PHS 01:36.5
Pablo Anguiano PHS 01:38.7
Shane Burton PHS 01:39.2
Kevin Ainlay PHS 01:41.1
Jose Aguilar PHS 01:41.5
hunter larson WHS 01:41.8
Kibreab Tesfamichael MHS 01:50.2
colby rivara WHS 01:51.0
martin reynoso WHS 01:51.8
Tyler Mezey PHS 01:52.7
James Howe MHS 02:10.3

400 Hurdles
bic chatursksami WHS 63.3
robert reed WHS 69.3
Scott Dolan RVC 69.5
Irvin Villeda PHS 69.7
ralph manakic WHS 71
Scott mclaughlin WHS 72.8

150m
Jaymes Tischbern MHS 16.9
Sakeasi Rokotuiviwa MHS 17.2
marcel sands WHS 17.8
Ty Hawkins RVC 17.8
Willie Maples RVC 18
Reanne Ball PHS 18
max sandwina WHS 18.2
Jacob Williams MHS 18.4
riley smith WHS 18.5
sebastain vasquez WHS 18.8
Matthew Middleton MHS 18.8
Giovanni Yepez MHS 18.9
Adolfo Romero-Molina MHS 19.3
Jonathan Sanchez MHS 19.3
Brian Duong PHS 19.4
Vaasu Patel MHS 19.5
Garrett Hurd MHS 19.5
Noah Swint MHS 19.7
Luis Hernandez MHS 19.7
Kiet Tran MHS 19.7
Jake Montoya PHS 19.9
terin sousa WHS 19.9
Ricardo Anorga PHS 20
Andre Torres MHS 20.5
david alanis WHS 20.7
Dylan Mey PHS 20.8
Gage Hallin MHS 21.1
jake sievers WHS 21.3
Eduardo Singh PHS 21.3
nicholas pagan WHS 21.8
Jake Peck MHS 21.8
ty shimiju WHS 22.7

4X800m
PHS 08:57.1
RVC 09:20.5
Windsor 09:32.2
PHS 09:39.6
PHS 09:44.7
PHS 09:46.8
Montgomery 09:50.8

Girls

HJ
madilyn call WHS 5-0
Isabelle Ponts MHS 4-8
laurne mccabe WHS 4-6
Anna Schultz MHS 4-0
Izzy Milltowers PHS 3-6

PV
Audrey Stalcup MHS 10-0, All-Time
Emma Haley MHS 8-0
Alyssa Hammer RVC 7-0

LJ
madilyn call WHS 15-6
Bridget Childs MHS 14-5
Lily McJunkins PHS 14-4
Briana Short RVC 13-11.5
Anika Ahistrom RVC 13′-8
Lily Abraha MHS 12-6
Kassia Chagnon PHS 11-11.5

TJ
Emma Orosz MHS 31-11.5
Kassia Chagnon PHS 29-3.25
Evelin Cardenas PHS 28-8.5

SP
Kylie Olson RVC 32-5.5, Prep Best
Daisjah Sheperd PHS 30-6.5, SCL leader
Jessica Villegas MHS 25-7.5
Cassidy Childs MHS 25-5
Alexia Onate MHS 25-4.5
danitza garcia WHS 25-4
kaitlyn macauley WHS 24-8.5
Sunny Hadish MHS 22-7
Jessica Kwan MHS 22-4
Sara Germay MHS 21-8.5
Angelica Achacon MHS 21-1
Carla Suarez-Soto PHS 19-9.5
Vanessa Rodriguez PHS 17-4.5
Veroncia Rodriguez PHS 15-9

DT
Jessica Villegas MHS 93-7
Alexia Onate MHS 91-11
Sara Germay MHS 91-5
Kylie Olson RVC 86-0, CMC leader
Cassidy Childs MHS 83-4
danitza garcia WHS 79-3
Jessica Kwan MHS 77-9
Daisjah Sheperd PHS 73-2
Anna Schultz MHS 69-7
Sunny Hadish MHS 67-6
kaitlyn macauley WHS 65-0
Carla Suarez-Soto PHS 58-7
Lily Abraha MHS 57-4
Angelica Achacon MHS 47-7
Vanessa Rodriguez PHS 41-1

4x100m
Montgomery 52.6
Windsor 53.9
PHS 56.9
Montgomery 58.3

1500m
Kassia Chagnon PHS 05:05.7
Jasmine Becker MHS 05:21.1
Mariah Briceno MHS 05:31.1
Alyssa Hammer RVC 05:32.6
erin omara WHS 05:36.9
allegra robertshaw WHS 05:44.3
Emilla Anderson MHS 05:47.5
Allies Methum RVC 05:50.1
kaliana brown WHS 05:50.4
Megan Anderson MHS 05:52.2
Josie Wade RVC 05:52.9
Fatima Olivares PHS 05:53.5
Shelby Logan MHS 06:08.1
alejandra perez WHS 06:10.0
Aylin Garcia PHS 06:14.4
Maia Fingerlos MHS 06:29.0

60HH
madilyn call WHS 9.8
Audrey Stalcup MHS 11.1
kelsie grannerman WHS 11.6
Ethel Contreras PHS 12.3
Yesenia Aguilar PHS 12.7
Mariah Briceno MHS 13.0

300m
Margaret Smith MHS 44.3
Grace Mackey MHS 44.4
Emma Orosz MHS 44.6
laurne mccabe WHS 45.9
kate tembrock WHS 47.6
Daisjah Sheperd PHS 47.7
Victoria Prado MHS 47.9
Lauren Gregorio PHS 48.4
andrea meza WHS 49.9
natasha cardenas WHS 50.3
Jessica Dueck MHS 50.3
bridget williamson WHS 52.3
Anna Schultz MHS 53.6
olivia sievers WHS 54.7

60m
amber balogh WHS 8.3
Victoria Prado MHS 8.7
jennifer didero WHS 8.8
Lily McJunkins PHS 8.8
Bridget Childs MHS 8.9
elie pool WHS 8.9
kelsie grannerman WHS 8.9
shannah schultz WHS 9.0
hannah may WHS 9.1
Maria Villa PHS 9.2
Anika Alstrom RVC 9.2
Jessica Dueck MHS 9.2
estrella gaona WHS 9.4
Lulu Devoulin MHS 9.8
Lily Abraha MHS 9.9

600m
Kassia Chagnon PHS 01:43.0
Evelin Cardenas PHS 01:49.7
jayda pignataro WHS 01:50.2
Alyssa Hammer RVC 01:52.5
Jasmine Becker MHS 01:54.4
Kaylee Slyker MHS 02:02.7
Josie Wade RVC 02:07.3
Shelby Logan MHS 02:09.0
Maia Fingerlos MHS 02:11.0
Allies Methum RVC 02:11.5
Alexsandra Chavez PHS 02:12.6
Maggie Alejandres PHS 02:15.3
Carla Suarez-Soto PHS 02:16.0
Maritza Camacho PHS 02:27.4
Wendy Cuevas PHS 02:29.0

400 Hurdles
madilyn call WHS 72.6
Mariah Briceno MHS 76.6
Yesenia Aguilar PHS 80
Ethel Contreras PHS 88.5

150m
amber balogh WHS 20.2
Emma Orosz MHS 20.2
Margaret Smith MHS 20.4
Victoria Prado MHS 20.9
kelsie grannerman WHS 21.5
Lauren Gregorio PHS 21.8
Emma Haley MHS 21.9
Lily McJunkins PHS 21.9
kate tembrock WHS 22.1
Bridget Childs MHS 22.1
shannah schultz WHS 22.2
Jessica Dueck MHS 22.3
Maria Villa PHS 22.6
estrella gaona WHS 22.8
Anna Schultz MHS 22.8
bridget williamson WHS 23.2
Izzy Milltowers PHS 23.4
olivia sievers WHS 24.2
Lulu Devoulin MHS 24.7

4X800m
WHS 11:11.3
MHS 11:20.2
PHS 11:37.3
PHS 13:37.3

Throwers Co-ed 4x100m
Montgomery 55.2
PHS 58.2
Windsor 66.5
PHS 66.7
Montgomery NT