4/19 meet results

APRIL 19, 2017, Wednesday
Maria Carrillo and Casa Grande at Ukiah, Not reported yet
Windsor and Rancho Cotate at Santa Rosa
Cardinal Newman at Montgomery
Sonoma Valley, El Molino at Healdsburg
Piner at Analy
Elsie Allen at Petaluma
Calistoga, Kelseyville, Clear Lake at Middletown
Cloverdale, Mendocino, RV Christian, Sonoma Academy at Fort Bragg, Cancelled
Laytonville, Lower Lake, Upper Lake, Willits at Clear Lake, Cancelled

Maria Carrillo and Casa Grande at Ukiah

Windsor and Rancho Cotate at Santa Rosa

Varsity Boys
Santa Rosa 83, Windsor 33, Rancho Cotate 27

Event First Last School Grade Mark
LJ
casey mclaughlin W 10 20.5
Seren Stegner SR 10 18.6
Josef Dethlefsen SR 10 13.8
Brandon Cobb SR 11 12.5.25

TJ
T.J. Prescott SR 11 37.11
Jaelen Ward RC 11 36.5
casey mclaughlin W 10 36.1.5
scott mclaughlin W 10 36.0.5
James Dallara SR 11 35.10.0

HJ
Seren Stegner SR 10 5.2

PV
Seren Stegner SR 10 11

Shot Put
ruben mehler W 12 42.11
Karsten Steinhorst RC 12 35.4
Brandon Cobb SR 11 32.6
Bryan Murcia RC 10 31.7
Scott McCamish SR 11 28.5.5

Discus
ruben mehler W 12 138.10
Scott McCamish SR 11 128.6
Brandon Cobb SR 11 104.5
Karsten Steinhorst RC 12 102.7
Bryan Murcia RC 10 94.9

100
marcel sands W 12 11.62
Cyrus Hernandez RC 11 11.74
Brayden Glascock SR 10 11.80
Wesley Guerra SR 11 11.99
Jaelen Ward RC 11 12.022
max sandwina W 9 12.108
casey mclaughlin W 10 12.291
Langston Hay SR 11 12.354
James Reagan RC 9 12.358
T.J. Prescott SR 11 12.547
Samuel Joslyn SR 11 12.816
Joel Ruch RC 11 13.470

200
Cyrus Hernandez RC 11 24.42
Dominic Betti RC 9 24.48
max sandwina W 9 24.74
Wesley Guerra SR 11 24.86
Jaelen Ward RC 11 24.87
James Reagan RC 9 25.424
riley smith W 11 25.482

400
Kalei Aukai SR 12 54.18
riley smith W 11 54.56
Luca Mazzanti SR 12 54.83
Dominic Betti RC 9 54.61
Chandler Garrison SR 12 56.10
john cionci W 9 56.73
Maxmillion Bohlke-Slater SR 10 56.91
T.J. Prescott SR 11 58.74

800
Langston Hay SR 11 2:05.98
Conor Schott SR 10 2:13.73
Sam Joslyn #N/A 11 2:14.07
john cionci W 9 2:16.00
T.J. Prescott SR 11 2:27.50

1600
Luca Mazzanti SR 12 4:40.85
Daniel Pride SR 12 4:41.43
lucas chung W 10 4:47.97
Conor Schott SR 10 4:49.46
Samuel Joslyn SR 11 4:55.80
Jonathan Chi SR 12 4:58.82
Tucker Frandsen SR 12 5:00.181
hunter larson W 9 5:01.162

3200
Daniel Pride SR 12 10:25.68
lucas chung W 10 10:34.13
Tucker Frandsen SR 12 10:55.76
Jonathan Chi SR 12 11:04.212
Langston Hay SRHS 11 11:07.933
hunter larson windsor 9 11:10.510

110H
scott mclaughlin W 10 16.42
bic chatursksami W 12 16.59
Joel Moret RC 12 17.22
Josef Dethlefsen SR 10 17.66
Bowen Palengat RC 10 17.99
Jake Washington RC 12 18.28

300H
Brayden Glascock SR 10 42.39
bic chatursksami W 12 42.78
Joel Moret RC 12 45.55
James Reagan RC 9 47.84
scott mclaughlin W 10 48.466
Jake Washington RC 12 49.197
Bowen Palengat RC 10 49.658

4 x 1
SR 45.31
RC 46.69
W 59.93

4 4
SR 3:47.16
W 3:57.40

Varsity Girls
Santa Rosa 95, Windsor 25, Rancho Cotate 19

Event First Last School Grade Mark
VG LJ
Kirsten Carter SR 11 17.4
madilyn call W 12 16.1
Sarah Kelleher SR 11 14.8.5
Caroline Duffy SR 10 14.2.5
Ivette Panagult RC 12 12.2.75

VG TJ
Sarah Kelleher SR 11 29.5.5
Charlene Sousa RC 12 28.3.25
Ivette Panagult RC 12 26.2.25

VG HJ
Grace Alchemy SR 10 5.0, =NBL leader
kate tembrock W 11 4.8
madilyn call W 12 4.8
Katy Naro RC 10 4.6
elie pool W 11 4.6, tie 5th
laurne mccabe W 9 4.6, tie 5th
Evi Burke SR 10 4.4
Bria Keelty SR 10 4.2
Isa Ponce SR 10 4.0

VG PV
Sarah Kelleher SR 11 9, =47th All-Time
Bria Keelty SR 10 8.6
Charlene Sousa RC 12 8

VG SP
Kayley Walker SR 11 28.6
Caitin Grace SR 10 28.5
Kendall Schroth SR 9 27.6
Ruby Moreno RC 12 22.5.5
Dana Johnson SR 12 21.7
Emma Frost SR 11 21.2
Kylina Aliotti RC 12 21.0

VG Discus
Caitin Grace SR 10 112.5
Kendall SR 9 89.5
Kayley Walker SR 11 86.3
Emma Frost SR 11 73.3
Ruby Moreno RC 12 58.6

100
Kirsten Carter SR 11 12.11
amber balogh W 9 13.24
kendall campos W 9 13.57
Caroline Duffy SR 10 13.84
Isa Ponce SR 10 13.95
niki leonoudakis W 12 14.07
Sarah Edwards SR 9 14.15
Makenna Menton-Porter RC 10 14.41
Ivette Panagult RC 12 16.20

12.02 Kirsten Carter, Santa Rosa 4/7/17 Twilight +0.9
12.11 Kirsten Carter, Santa Rosa 4/23/16, +2.3
12.11 Kirsten Carter, Santa Rosa 4/19/17
12.14+ Jenna Lowder, (1) Maria Carrillo 4/26/06 NWI
12.17 Whitney Leachman, Elsie Allen 4/3/04 +1.9
12.18 Tamika Brown, Fort Bragg 5/28/93
12.19w Whitney Leachman, Elsie Allen 5/14/04 EA windy
12.19 Kirsten Carter, Santa Rosa 4/4/15 +1.5 Stanford prelims

200
Kirsten Carter SR 11 26.60
madilyn call W 12 27.96
kendall campos W 9 28.55
amber balogh W 9 29.02
Jacqueline Hale SR 10 29.59
kate tembrock W 11 29.77
Sarah Edwards SR 9 29.81

400
Nailea Flores SR 9 1:04.25
Jacqueline Hale SR 10 1:06.28
Bria Keelty SR 10 1:07.75
jayda pignataro W 9 1:08.33
andrea meza W 9 1:08.83

800
Caroline Duffy SR 10 2:32.05
allegra robertshaw W 12 2:37.05
jayda pignataro W 9 2:37.65
Emma Simon SR 9 2:38.38
andrea meza W 9 2:43.93
erin omara W 9 2:44.776
Katrina Frandsen SR 10 2:53.228

1600
erin omara W 9 5:46.22
allegra robertshaw W 12 5:51.41
Katrina Frandsen SR 10 5:58.73
Samantha Baker SR 12 6:03.66

3200
Samantha Baker SR 12 14:08.30

100H
madilyn call W 12 16.95
Allison Wild RC 10 18.56
Elizabeth Kouch RC 12 18.67
Katy Naro RC 10 19.39

300H
Kirsten Carter SR 11 49.51
laurne mccabe W 9 50.22
Allison Wild RC 10 55.64
Elizabeth Kouch RC 12 57.12
Katy Naro RC 10 57.49

4 x 1
W 53.12
SR 54.50
RC 55.02

4 x 4
SR 4:24.34
W 4:28.13

JV Boys
Santa Rosa 71, Rancho Cotate 49, Windsor 20

Event First Last School Grade Mark
LJ Robert Bailey SR 10 16.8.75
David O’Sullivan SR 10 15.9.5
Craig Zschach RC 12 15.4
nicholas pagan W 9 14.6.75
Robert Laube RC 9 14.6
Brian Davis RC 11 14.5
Sean Morales RC 9 14.3
Orion Tisconia SR 9 14.1.5
Alejandro Contreras SR 9 13.11.5
Ethan Kofahl SR 9 13.9
Kobe Him SR 9 12.9
marques pigg W 10 12.3
Aidan Janosa RC 9 11.6
Jack Foley SR 9 10.5
James Post SR 9 9.8

TJ Orion Tisconia SR 9 29.05.75
Brian Davis RC 11 28.07.00
Craig Zschach RC 12 28.06.50
Alejandro Contreras SR 9 27.02.00

HJ Robert Reed Windsor 5.2
Chris Holland SRHS 9 5.0
Noah Spiering SRHS 12 4.10.0
Robert Lawyer RC 4.6

PV Brian Davis RC 11 9
Alejandro Contreras SR 9 7.6, tie 2nd
Orion Tisconia SR 9 7.6, tie 2nd

Shot robert reed W 9 36.0
Ace Bautisda RC 12 33.3
Xochipilli Olivera-Vera SR 10 33.3
Kobe Him SR 9 32.6
Jordy Ortiz RC 12 29.1
Justin Vasquez RC 11 28.9
Jack Foley SR 9 26.8
Ethan Kofahl SR 9 26.4
James Post SR 9 24.75

Discus Ace Bautisda RC 12 101.8
Kobe Him SR 9 84.2
robert reed W 9 83.1
Jordy Ortiz RC 12 80.9
JACK FOLEY SR 78.10
XOCHIPILLI #N/A SR 78.5
Justin Vasquez RC 11 67.7
JAMES POST SR 74.5
ETHAN kofal SR 71.9

100 sebastain vasquez W 11 12.33
salvador nuno W 12 12.47
Robert Bailey SR 10 12.727
Jesus Salazar RC 9 13.169
David O’Sullivan SR 10 13.275
Robert Laube RC 9 13.285
jake sievers W 9 13.358
terin sousa W 9 13.419
Frank Alonso RC 9 13.602
marques pigg W 10 13.714
Alex Hill RC 9 14.320
Matt Hedrick RC 9 14.493
ty shimiju W 9 14.887

200 salvador nuno W 12 25.42
Robert Bailey SR 10 26.216
Dayian martinez RC 9 27.456
David O’Sullivan SR 10 28.716
jake sievers W 9 29.283
ty shimiju W 9 31.101
Alex Hill RC 9 31.245

400 Tyler Edwards SR 9 59.569
ralph manalac W 10 1:00.127
Rory Bourdage SR 10 1:01.607
Dayian martinez RC 9 1:03.954
Matt Hedrick RC 9 1:13.598
Aidan Janosa RC 9 1:15.079

800 Wesley Page SR 12 2:15.607
spencer rivara W 12 2:16.626
Loren Gillogly SR 12 2:17.386
Andrew Engel SR 9 2:18.184
adrian burger W 11 2:20.598
Mike Victorio SR 10 2:22.078
michael frietas W 11 2:24.694
Cooper Wills SR 10 2:26.376
Owen Telloian SR 9 2:28.261
Antonio Lorenzana SR 11 2:33.454
martin reynoso W 9 2:34.290
Rory Bourdage SR 10 2:38.617
Aidan Janosa RC 9 2:47.050
Elijah Willis SR 10 2:51.233

1600 Andrew Engel SR 9 4:59.487
Loren Gillogly SR 12 5:00.929
vincent corday W 10 5:04.669
Wesley Page SR 12 5:05.746
Tyler Edwards SR 9 5:07.458
spencer rivara W 12 5:14.343
Lennyn Morales RC 11 5:17.650
Jaelen Ward RC 11 5:17.977
Alonso Montes RC 11 5:22.670
Marcos Garcia RC 11 5:27.295
Zach Morton W 0 5:28.016
Owen Telloian SR 9 5:31.804
Antonio Lorenzana SR 11 5:32.064
colby rivara W 9 5:33.583
martin reynoso W 9 5:40.324
Craig Zschach RC 12 5:47.747
Trevor Siple SR 12 6:02.574
Darrius Naro RC 11 6:03.093
Zach Morton W 0 6:03.314
Elijah Willis SR 10 6:10.651
Xochipilli Olivera-Vera SR 10 6:14.295
Troy Ngenga RC 11 6:20.709

3200 Lennyn Morales RC 11 11:47.559
Marcos Garcia RC 11 12:15.098
Darrius Naro RC 11 13:15.070

110H ralph manalac W 10 17.01
nicholas pagan W 9 19.383
Jameal McKinney RC 9 19.902
Sean Morales RC 9 21.412

300H ralph manalac W 10 46.72
Wesley Page SR 12 50.654
Jameal McKinney RC 9 51.394
Sean Morales RC 9 52.173
Tyler Edwards SR 9 57.116
Andrew Engel SR 9 dq

4 X 1 RC 50.252
RC 50.906

4 x 4 SR 4:04.968
W 4:05.786
RC 4:07.891

JV Girls
Santa Rosa 40, Rancho Cotate 29, Windsor 11

Event First Last School Grade Mark
LJ julia sawyer W 10 13.2
Alexia Varela SR 9 12.2.5
Megan Fike SR 9 11.11.25
Sammie Ramirez RC 11 11.1.75
Megan Whitehall RC 10 10.4

PV Peyton Krzyzek SR 10 8’0″
Senya Stein SR 10 6’0″

Shot Put kaitlyn macauley W 10 25.11
Whitney Block SR 10 23.2.5
Lissett Camacho-Nunez SR 9 22.5.5
Kalysta Schwartz SR 11 21.11
Sandra Ramirez SR 11 20.1
Brianna Troppy SR 9 18.6.5

Discus Kalysta Schwartz SR 11 76.5
kaitlyn macauley W 10 74.5
Sandra Ramirez SR 11 68.4
Whitney SR 10 68.1
Brianna Troppy SR 9 50.8
Lissett Camacho-Nunez SR 9 38.5

100M Leah Brown RC 10 14.52
olivia sievers W 11 15.028
ZuZu Morgan SR 10 15.192
Megan Fike SR 9 15.307
Daniela Henriquez RC 9 15.471
Alexia Varela SR 9 15.490
Emma Watkins SR 9 15.971

200M Leah Brown RC 10 30.56
ZuZu Morgan SR 10 30.913
Daniela Henriquez RC 9 32.029
olivia sievers W 11 32.951
Emma Watkins SR 9 33.221
Megan Whitehall RC 10 34.817

400M ZuZu Morgan SR 10 1:12.418
Ebba Bolin RC 12 1:23.956
Dana Colvin SR 10 1:24.850

800M Peyton Krzyzek SR 10 2:54.622
Ebba Bolin RC 12 3:00.065
Dana Colvin SR 10 3:05.978
abby cranbrooke SR 0 3:06.036
Ilse Hernandez-Gopar RC 10 3:29.248
Jenna Nelson RC 9 3:40.431

1600M Abbey Crakehall SR 10 6:20.870
erin omara W 9 5:46.218
allegra robertshaw W 12 5:51.410
Katrina Frandsen SR 10 5:58.728
Samantha Baker SR 12 6:03.660

4 x 1 Rancho 59.263

Cardinal Newman at Montgomery

Varsity Boys
Montgomery 99, Cardinal Newman 32

4×100
Montgomery A MHS 46.6
Montgomery B MHS 48.1

1600
Dain Milliman CN 04:58.0
Brent Oru-Craig MHS 04:58.4
Brandon Alvarado MHS 05:05.1
Ramon Cruz MHS 05:10.2
Dominic Natale CN 05:12.4
Evan Mackey MHS 05:12.6
Charles Fisher MHS 05:27.1
Kibreab Tesfamichael MHS 05:27.9
John Manalo MHS 05:34.7
Matthew Prendiville CN 06:19.3
James Howe MHS 06:22.3

110HH
Thomas Thomsen MHS 15.5
Brent Oru-Craig MHS 17.4
Ryan Duffy CN 19.2

400
Jaymes Tischbern MHS 52.9
Justin Patterson CN 54.3
David Simonyi CN 54.5
Jacob Williams MHS 55.5
Ramon Cruz MHS 60.8
Brandon Alvarado MHS NT
Garrett Hurd MHS NT
Luis Hernandez MHS NT

100
Justin Patterson CN 12
Matthew Middleton MHS 12.1
Garrett Hurd MHS 12.2
Giovanni Yepez MHS 12.4
Rami Alabrach MHS 12.5
Kiet Tran MHS 12.5
Vaasu Patel MHS 12.5
Jonathan Sanchez MHS 12.6
Adolfo Romero-Molina MHS 12.7
Gage Hallin MHS 13.1
Matthew Eldridge MHS 13.4
Jake Peck MHS 14.1

800
Brandon Alvarado MHS 02:20.3
Charles Fisher MHS 02:21.9
John Manalo MHS 02:23.1
Evan Mackey MHS 02:23.7
Connor Shaw CN 02:26.0
James Howe MHS 02:58.8

300IH
Brent Oru-Craig MHS 44.2
Thomas Thomsen MHS 44.7

200
Jaymes Tischbern MHS 22.6
Jacob Williams MHS 24.5
Jeremy Wu CN 24.9
Kiet Tran MHS 25.4
Jonathan Sanchez MHS 25.6
Giovanni Yepez MHS 25.8
Garrett Hurd MHS 25.8
Adolfo Romero-Molina MHS 25.5
Rami Alabrach MHS 25.6
Vaasu Patel MHS 25.7
Luis Hernandez MHS 26.7
Gage Hallin MHS 27.6
Jake Peck MHS 29.4

3200
Evan Mackey MHS 11:55.6
Kibreab Tesfamichael MHS 12:12.4
James Howe MHS 15:02.8
Dain Milliman CN 16:49.3

1600R
Montgomery A MHS 03:52.8

HJ
Waisea Jikoiono MHS 5-10
Jacob Williams MHS 5-6
Lorenzo Merlin CN 5-4

PV
Hunter Wagner MHS 11-0

LJ
Waisea Jikoiono MHS 20-3
David Simonyi CN 19-1.5
Lorenzo Merlin CN 17-6
Jeremy Wu CN 17-3
Justin Patterson CN 16-8
Andre Torres MHS 16-4
Jake Peck MHS 14-2.5
Matthew Eldridge MHS 14-1.5
Kibreab Tesfamichael MHS 13-3

TJ
David Simonyi CN 38-8
Waisea Jikoiono MHS 37-2
Lorenzo Merlin CN 36-4
Andre Torres MHS 33-11.5
Jake Peck MHS 28-11.5

SP
Maximiliano Sanchez MHS 41-7.5
Jon Johnson CN 40-6.5
David Simonyi CN 37-11
Brian Day MHS 32-0
Rami Alabrach MHS 28-10
Ricky Urias MHS 27-6.5
Giovanni Yepez MHS 27-3
Jace Filippetti MHS 26-8
Kiet Tran MHS 25-3
Dylan Brooner MHS 23-2.5
Luis Hernandez MHS 21-6
Vaasu Patel MHS 16-10.5

DT
Brian Day MHS 121-3
Maximiliano Sanchez MHS 111-4
Jon Johnson CN 78-9.5
Dylan Brooner MHS 74-8
Ricky Urias MHS 54-10
Jace Filippetti MHS 43-9

Varsity Girls
Montgomery 109, Cardinal Newman 23

400R
Montgomery A MHS 53.7
Newman A CN 55.6
Montgomery B MHS 58.4

1600
Jasmine Becker MHS 05:43.7
Eliana Heath CN 06:05.5
Emilla Anderson MHS 06:09.4
Megan Anderson MHS 06:45.1
Shelby Logan MHS 06:51.8

100HH
Audrey Stalcup MHS 18.8
Megan Klee CN 19.4
Anna Schultz MHS 21

400
Grace Mackey MHS 63.5
Margaret Smith MHS 65.0
Carlie Borders CN 70.7
Caitlin Shaw MHS 73.5

100
Emma Haley MHS 13.3
Alex Niehaus CN 13.4
Clare Curran CN 13.7
Jessica Dueck MHS 14.0
Carlie Borders CN 14.5
Lulu Devoulin MHS 15.3
Lily Abraha MHS 15.4
Megan Anderson MHS 16.6

800
Jasmine Becker MHS 02:36.1
Grace Mackey MHS 02:43.5
Eliana Heath CN 02:49.0
Megan Anderson MHS 03:01.0
Shelby Logan MHS 03:01.5
Alice Xie CN 03:08.3

300LH
Anna Schultz MHS 60.2
Caitlin Shaw MHS 68.5

200
Emma Orosz MHS 27.8
Margaret Smith MHS 27.9
Alex Niehaus CN 28.7
Emma Haley MHS 28.9
Carlie Borders CN 29.8
Jessica Dueck MHS 30.7
Lulu Devoulin MHS 33.2

3200
Jasmine Becker MHS 13:29.5
Emilla Anderson MHS 13:36.3
Belle Erwin CN 16:48.7

1600R
Montgomery A MHS 4:49.1

HJ
Isabelle Ponts MHS 4-10
Clare Curran CN 4-6

PV
Audrey Stalcup MHS 9-0
Emma Haley MHS 8-6

LJ
Lily Abraha MHS 12-07.5
Celena McDermott MHS 12-04.5

TJ
Emma Orosz MHS 33-5
Lily Abraha MHS 27-0
Lyla Swanton CN 25-11.5

SP
Lyla Swanton CN 28-10.5
Alexia Onate MHS 27-8
Jessica Villegas MHS 25-11.5
Jessica Kwan MHS 25-3.5
Cassidy Childs MHS 24-11.5
Sunny Hadish MHS 23-9.5
Angelica Achacon MHS 22-7
Belle Erwin CN 21-9.5
Sara Germay MHS 21-3

DT
Alexia Onate MHS 111-10
Jessica Villegas MHS 90-4
Sara Germay MHS 89-10
Jessica Kwan MHS 84-0
Cassidy Childs MHS 83-0
Lyla Swanton CN 74-11
Sunny Hadish MHS 74-10
Anna Schultz MHS 71-5
Lily Abraha MHS 58-4
Angelica Achacon MHS 53-1

Sonoma Valley, El Molino at Healdsburg

PDF results, ALL TIMES ARE HAND TIMES

Piner at Analy

VarsityBoys
Piner 84, Analy 43

Varsity Girls
Analy 66, Piner 58

Junior Varsity Boys
Piner 68, Analy 20

Junior Varsity Girls
Analy 79, Piner 24

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
1 Analy ‘A’ 1:02.93 5

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
1 Piner ‘B’ 51.29 5

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Piner ‘A’ 57.86 5
— Analy ‘A’ DQ

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Analy ‘A’ 47.55 5
2 Piner ‘A’ 49.56

Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 Peterson, Madeline Analy 6:15.17 5
2 Suarez-Soto, Carla Piner 7:42.94 3
3 Cuevas, Wendy Piner 7:52.60 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 Cano, Jeremiah Piner 4:58.89 5
2 Alvarez, Lorenzo Piner 5:11.92 3
3 Restivo, Dominic Analy 5:18.68 1
4 Vazquez, Juan Piner 5:19.93
5 Burton, Shane Piner 5:26.00

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
1 Chagnon, Kassia Piner 5:28.37 5
2 Atkins, Sierra Analy 5:30.93 3
3 Nelson, Aquielle Analy 5:56.52 1
4 Capriola, Juliet Analy 6:01.09
5 Rodriguez, Veronia Piner 6:07.71

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
1 Delgado, Emmanuel Piner 4:54.74 5
2 Vargas, Jonny Piner 4:54.87 3
3 Garcia, Kevin Piner 4:55.69 1
4 Villeda, Rene Piner 4:55.99
5 Anguiano, Pablo Piner 4:59.34
6 McCormick, Garin Analy 5:11.37
7 Moore, Henry Analy 5:35.23

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
1 Miloglav, Emma Analy 20.75 5
2 Fernandez, Chloe Analy 21.18 3
3 Habeeb, Anya Analy 21.75 1
4 Mizutani, Maki Analy 23.07

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Contreras, Ethel Piner 19.19 5
2 Figaro, Alyssa Analy 20.18 3

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
1 Forslund, William Analy 20.41 5

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Ainlay, Kevin Piner 18.59 5
2 Villeda, Irvin Piner 18.79 3
3 Nelson, Clayton Analy 19.86 1

Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 Copeland, Jenna Analy 1:10.46 5
2 Gude, Jaden Analy 1:12.46 3
3 Erlandson, Abigail Analy 1:17.77 1

Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 Anorga, Ricardo Piner 1:00.39 5

Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
1 Hunter, Bailey Analy 1:05.72 5
2 Jame, Margaux Analy 1:06.42 3
3 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner 1:06.47 1
4 Gregorio, Lauren Piner 1:07.60
5 Serpa, Jalynn Analy 1:07.62

Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
1 Simmons, Ross Analy 53.41 5
2 Luong, Austin Piner 54.91 3
3 Ball, Ryan Piner 55.55 1
4 Trevino, Isaac Analy 57.33

Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
1 Brown, Kristina Analy 14.92 5
2 Ortiz, Angela Analy 15.59 3
3 Clifton, Isabella Analy 15.92 1
4 Mizutani, Maki Analy 16.09
5 Chelsey, Allison Analy 16.15
6 Price, Eva Analy 16.29
7 Alcocer, Joceyln Analy 17.04

Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
1 Stasiowski, Sam Analy 12.05 5
2 Jalali, Shaheen Piner 12.85 3
3 Dylan, Mey Piner 13.01 1
4 Madriz, Ivan Piner 13.26

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Dahlen, Gabrielle Analy 13.20 5
2 Dibene, Alexis Analy 13.47 3
3 McJunkins, Lily Piner 13.99 1
4 Luna, Lorena Piner 14.96
5 Butler, Thora Analy 15.17

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Ball, Reanne Piner 11.63 5, SCL leader
2 Taganashi, Arthur Analy 11.89 3
3 Nelson, Clayton Analy 12.06 1
4 Duong, Brian Piner 12.13
5 Williams, Elijah Analy 12.23
6 Sterling, Quinn Analy 12.51

Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 Cuevas, Wendy Piner 3:47.21 5

Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 Burton, Shane Piner 2:24.01 5
2 Alvarez, Lorenzo Piner 2:26.05 3

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
1 Chagnon, Kassia Piner 2:36.51 5
2 Nelson, Aquielle Analy 2:38.59 3
3 Olivares, Fatima Piner 2:40.29 1
4 Giglio, Zoe Analy 2:45.33

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
1 Vargas, Jonny Piner 2:04.81 5
2 Dierke, Alec Analy 2:05.61 3
3 Garcia, Kevin Piner 2:09.55 1
4 Gaspar, Addison Piner 2:13.12
5 Montoya, Jake Piner 2:21.39
6 Burton, Shane Piner 2:24.01
7 Alvarez, Lorenzo Piner 2:26.50

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
1 Habeeb, Anya Analy 59.46 5
2 Miloglav, Emma Analy 59.49 3

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Jame, Margaux Analy 54.74 5
2 Contreras, Ethel Piner 54.77 3
3 Juarez-Rico, Kimberly Analy 1:08.02 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Ainlay, Kevin Piner 48.04 5
2 Villeda, Irvin Piner 49.17 3
3 Nelson, Clayton Analy 49.77 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
1 Brown, Kristina Analy 30.08 5
2 Peterson, Madeline Analy 30.51 1
3 Clifton, Isabella Analy 31.81
4 Ortiz, Angela Analy 32.18
5 Mizutani, Maki Analy 33.01
Section 2
1 Gude, Jaden Analy 30.20 3
2 Fernandez, Chloe Analy 31.32
3 Erlandson, Abigail Analy 32.28
4 Price, Eva Analy 32.94
5 Chelsey, Allison Analy 34.27

Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
1 Stasiowski, Sam Analy 25.36 5
2 Jalali, Shaheen Piner 26.95 3
3 Dylan, Mey Piner 27.88 1
4 Castro, Ben Piner 28.37

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Dahlen, Gabrielle Analy 26.92 5, SCL leader
2 Dibene, Alexis Analy 27.17 3
3 McJunkins, Lily Piner 29.19 1
4 Gregorio, Lauren Piner 29.46

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Ball, Reanne Piner 24.24 5
2 Simmons, Ross Analy 24.31 3
3 Taganashi, Arthur Analy 25.64 1
4 Luong, Austin Piner 25.87
5 Duong, Brian Piner 25.97
6 Trevino, Isaac Analy 26.21

Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 Suarez-Soto, Carla Piner 17:05.9 5

Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 Vazquez, Juan Piner 11:29.8 5

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
1 Olivares, Fatima Piner 13:07.7 5
2 Rodriguez, Veronia Piner 13:11.8 3
3 Chagnon, Kassia Piner 13:14.5 1
4 Giglio, Zoe Analy 13:29.0
5 Capriola, Juliet Analy 13:29.3
6 Grismer, Tara Bryn Analy 13:46.1

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
1 Vargas, Jonny Piner 10:48.0 5
2 Delgado, Emmanuel Piner 10:48.9 3
3 Villeda, Rene Piner 10:52.5 1
4 Anguiano, Pablo Piner 11:15.4
5 McCormick, Garin Analy 11:23.3

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
1 Analy ‘A’ 4:52.5 5

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
1 Piner ‘A’ 4:09.2 5

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Piner ‘A’ 4:38.2 5
2 Analy ‘A’ 4:45.0

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Analy ‘A’ 3:46.4 5
2 Piner ‘A’ 3:48.1

Event 41 Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
1 Copeland, Jenna Analy 4-06.00 5

Event 43 Girls High Jump Varsity
1 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner 4-08.00 5
2 Serpa, Jalynn Analy 4-06.00 3
— Milltowers, Izzy Piner DQ

Event 44 Boys High Jump Varsity
1 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Piner 5-04.00 5
2 Ngo, Vu Piner 5-02.00 3
3 Williams, Elijah Analy 5-00.00 1

Event 49 Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
1 Ortiz, Angela Analy 12-10.00 5
2 Clifton, Isabella Analy 11-11.50 3

Event 50 Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
1 Dylan, Mey Piner 14-05.25 5

Event 51 Girls Long Jump Varsity
1 Dibene, Alexis Analy 14-11.75 5
2 Johnson, Kylie Analy 14-06.25 3
3 McJunkins, Lily Piner 14-05.50 1
4 Munoz, Erika Analy 13-05.75
5 Hunter, Bailey Analy 13-01.00
6 Milltowers, Izzy Piner 12-03.25

Event 52 Boys Long Jump Varsity
1 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Piner 18-06.75 5
2 Ngo, Vu Piner 18-03.75 3
3 Ball, Reanne Piner 18-02.00 1
4 Williams, Elijah Analy 17-01.75
5 Kearney, Connor Analy 17-01.50
6 Sterling, Quinn Analy 15-08.50
7 Ball, Ryan Piner 15-05.00

Event 54 Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
1 Anorga, Ricardo Piner 30-00.75 5

Event 55 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
1 McJunkins, Lily Piner 30-05.00 5
2 Johnson, Kylie Analy 29-04.50 3

Event 56 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
1 Ball, Reanne Piner 37-01.50 5
2 Ngo, Vu Piner 35-02.50 3
3 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Piner 35-02.00 1
4 Ball, Ryan Piner 35-01.50

Event 57 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
1 Suarez-Soto, Carla Piner 59-08 5
2 Heins, Robin Analy 58-05 3
3 Erlandson, Abigail Analy 55-05 1
4 Alcocer, Joceyln Analy 54-01

Event 58 Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
1 Madriz, Ivan Piner 76-02 5
2 Babcock, Danny Analy 65-11 3
3 Castro, Ben Piner 55-11 1

Event 59 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
1 Juarez-Rico, Kimberly Analy 93-05 5, SCL leader
2 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner 86-04 3
3 Vargas-Loera, Martha Analy 68-06 1
4 Luna, Lorena Piner 67-06
5 Cook, Ashley Analy 65-04
6 Butler, Thora Analy 62-03

Event 60 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
1 Kearney, Connor Analy 118-10 5
2 Fossell, Andrew Analy 112-10 3
3 Reyes, Noah Piner 96-08 1
4 Ruiz, Kevin Piner 92-04
5 Sterling, Quinn Analy 87-01

Event 61 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
1 Suarez-Soto, Carla Piner 20-07.00 5
2 Alcocer, Joceyln Analy 16-05.00 3

Event 62 Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
1 Madriz, Ivan Piner 33-07.00 5
2 Castro, Ben Piner 28-01.00 3
3 Babcock, Danny Analy 27-07.00 1

Event 63 Girls Shot Put Varsity
1 Juarez-Rico, Kimberly Analy 29-04.00 5
2 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner 28-11.00 3
3 Cook, Ashley Analy 25-07.00 1
4 Luna, Lorena Piner 24-01.00
5 Butler, Thora Analy 21-01.00
6 Vargas-Loera, Martha Analy 18-10.00

Event 64 Boys Shot Put Varsity
1 Kearney, Connor Analy 39-10.00 5
2 Reyes, Noah Piner 34-03.00 3
3 Fossell, Andrew Analy 33-03.00 1
4 Ruiz, Kevin Piner 33-02.00
5 Sterling, Quinn Analy 32-09.00
6 Williams, Elijah Analy 30-09.00
7 Moore, Henry Analy 30-01.00

Elsie Allen at Petaluma

Varsity Boys Team Scores
1 Petaluma High (NC) 288
2 Elsie Allen High (NC) 26

Varsity Girls Team Scores
1 Petaluma High (NC) 261
2 Elsie Allen High (NC) 37

JV Boys Team Scores
1 Petaluma High (NC) 162.5
2 Elsie Allen High (NC) 114.5

JV Girls Team Scores
1 Petaluma High (NC) 213
2 Elsie Allen High (NC) 19


                       JV Girls Pole Vault                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Skoff            9 Petaluma High (NC)    4-00.00     10

                       JV Boys Pole Vault                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erik Heredia             Elsie Allen High (NC  4-10.00     10
 sc Anthony Bollinger      9 Petaluma High (NC)         NH       

                        JV Girls 100 Meter Dash                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hayley Demartin          Petaluma High (NC)      14.48    NWI    10
  2 Emma Brown             9 Petaluma High (NC)      14.90    NWI     8
  3 Izzy Wunschel         10 Petaluma High (NC)      14.95    NWI     6
  4 Lowry Flieder          9 Petaluma High (NC)      15.23    NWI     5
  5 Schekina Pierremont    9 Petaluma High (NC)      15.25    NWI     4
  6 Jessica Lechon           Petaluma High (NC)      15.30    NWI      
  7 Karina Alcala            Elsie Allen High (NC    15.98    NWI     3

                        JV Boys 100 Meter Dash                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Candau           10 Petaluma High (NC)      12.76    NWI    10
  2 Jay Sullivan             Petaluma High (NC)      12.85    NWI     8
  3 Alan Duong               Elsie Allen High (NC    12.96    NWI     6
  4 Erik Heredia             Elsie Allen High (NC    13.30    NWI     5
  5 Aiden Seifert            Petaluma High (NC)      13.41    NWI     4
  6 F Rodriguez              Petaluma High (NC)      13.68    NWI     3
  7 John Ramirez          10 Petaluma High (NC)      13.87    NWI     2
  8 Mason Rodriguez        9 Petaluma High (NC)      13.92    NWI      
  9 Dmitri Chim              Elsie Allen High (NC    15.06    NWI     1
 sc Hasan Ghadiri            Elsie Allen High (NC       NT    NWI      
 sc Rob Giacomini            Elsie Allen High (NC       NT    NWI      
 sc Aaron Klaut              Elsie Allen High (NC       NT    NWI      
 sc Logan Leddy              Elsie Allen High (NC       NT    NWI      
 sc John Leddy               Elsie Allen High (NC       NT    NWI      

                      JV Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emma Brown             9 Petaluma High (NC)      21.53    NWI    10
  2 Lowry Flieder          9 Petaluma High (NC)      22.79    NWI     8
  3 Madison Lakritz          Petaluma High (NC)      23.66    NWI     6

                      JV Girls Discus Throw                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christinia Leach         Petaluma High (NC)      62-10     10
  2 Misty Challe          10 Petaluma High (NC)      44-02      8
  3 Brenda Ortega            Petaluma High (NC)      41-07      6

                      JV Boys Discus Throw                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------

                     JV Girls 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 May Miracomi-Smith       Petaluma High (NC)    2:47.43     10

                      JV Boys 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ben Forney             9 Petaluma High (NC)    2:25.75     10
  2 Nathan Turner         10 Petaluma High (NC)    2:30.32      8
  3 Jose Herrera          12 Petaluma High (NC)    2:35.72      6
  4 Liam Selstrom         10 Petaluma High (NC)    2:36.19      5
  5 Efrain Perez             Elsie Allen High (NC  2:36.42      4
  6 Reilly Melov          10 Petaluma High (NC)    2:43.82      3
  7 Donovan Capps         10 Petaluma High (NC)    2:50.59       

                        JV Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erik Heredia             Elsie Allen High (NC  4-10.00     10
scr Anthony Bollinger      9 Petaluma High (NC)         NH       

                 JV Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Petaluma High (NC)                          58.11     10
  2 Petaluma High (NC)                          58.78      8

                 JV Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Petaluma High (NC)                          49.81     10

                        JV Girls Shot Put                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christinia Leach         Petaluma High (NC)   23-11.00     10
  2 Misty Challe          10 Petaluma High (NC)   22-06.00      8
  3 Brenda Ortega            Petaluma High (NC)   17-05.00      6

                        JV Boys Shot Put                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aaron Klaut              Elsie Allen High (NC 41-08.00     10
  2 F Rodriguez              Petaluma High (NC)   36-03.00      8
  3 Jackson Robbins       10 Petaluma High (NC)   31-08.00      6
  4 Rob Giacomini            Elsie Allen High (NC 30-08.00      5
  5 Boyd Hens                Elsie Allen High (NC 30-00.00      4
  6 John Leddy               Elsie Allen High (NC 29-07.00      3
  7 Logan Leddy              Elsie Allen High (NC 25-05.00      2

                     JV Girls 1600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gloria Tamburini         Petaluma High (NC)    6:52.60     10
  2 Pamela Cruz              Elsie Allen High (NC  7:23.50      8
  3 Nicole Efstathiu      11 Petaluma High (NC)    7:47.00      6

                     JV Boys 1600 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gulverg Walia            Elsie Allen High (NC  7:26.96     10

                   JV Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emma Brown             9 Petaluma High (NC)    1:00.26     10
  2 Schekina Pierremont    9 Petaluma High (NC)    1:05.86      8
  3 Hayley Demartin          Petaluma High (NC)    1:12.60      6

                          JV Boys Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erik Carver              Petaluma High (NC)   34-00.50    NWI    10
  2 Caden Shirk              Petaluma High (NC)   30-05.50    NWI     8

                     JV Girls 400 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 May Miracomi-Smith       Petaluma High (NC)    1:09.95     10

                     JV Boys 400 Meter Dash                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anthony Bollinger      9 Petaluma High (NC)    1:03.36     10
  2 Jemeir Ferguson          Elsie Allen High (NC  1:03.59      8
  3 Nico Mejia               Elsie Allen High (NC  1:54.81      6

                          JV Girls Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Skoff            9 Petaluma High (NC)   11-11.00    NWI    10
  2 Karina Acala             Elsie Allen High (NC 11-02.25    NWI     8
 sc Annika Schmid         11 Petaluma High (NC)         ND    NWI      

                           JV Boys Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alan Duong               Elsie Allen High (NC 16-08.25    NWI    10
  2 Erik Carver              Petaluma High (NC)   15-02.00    NWI     8
  3 Caden Shirk              Petaluma High (NC)   15-01.00    NWI     6
  4 Anthony Bollinger      9 Petaluma High (NC)   14-10.00    NWI     5
  5 Erik Heredia             Elsie Allen High (NC 14-09.25    NWI     4

                        JV Girls 200 Meter Dash                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 sc Karina Alcala            Elsie Allen High (NC       NT  10.00      

                        JV Boys 200 Meter Dash                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mason Rodriguez        9 Petaluma High (NC)      25.85    NWI    10
  2 Jemeir Ferguson          Elsie Allen High (NC    26.27    NWI     8
  3 Aiden Seifert            Petaluma High (NC)      26.38    NWI     6
  4 Dmitri Chim              Elsie Allen High (NC    26.73    NWI     5
  5 John Candau           10 Petaluma High (NC)      27.73    NWI     4
  6 Alan Duong               Elsie Allen High (NC    29.08    NWI   2.5
  6 Jay Sullivan             Petaluma High (NC)      29.08    NWI   2.5
  8 Erik Heredia             Elsie Allen High (NC    31.45    NWI     1

                 JV Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Petaluma High (NC)                        4:54.31     10

                 JV Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Petaluma High (NC)                        4:01.63     10

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erika Gilmore         10 Petaluma High (NC)    9-00.00      9
  1 Sallie Hollingshead   11 Petaluma High (NC)    9-00.00      9, =47th All-Time

                     Varsity Boys Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bell Courtney            Petaluma High (NC)      13.34    NWI    10
  2 Camille Leoni         12 Petaluma High (NC)      13.40    NWI     8
  3 Kyana Miller          12 Elsie Allen High (NC    13.62    NWI     6

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Domini Christobel     12 Petaluma High (NC)      12.19    NWI    10
  2 Nathan Hale           10 Petaluma High (NC)      12.47    NWI     8
  3 Devon Hong            10 Petaluma High (NC)      12.49    NWI     6
  4 Hasan Ghadiri            Elsie Allen High (NC    13.38    NWI     5

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sydney Dennis         10 Petaluma High (NC)      17.57    NWI    10
  2 Annika Schmid         11 Petaluma High (NC)      19.62    NWI     8
 sc Payton Draper         10 Petaluma High (NC)         NT    NWI      

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elyssa Smith             Elsie Allen High (NC    78-07     10
  2 Alex Urton            10 Petaluma High (NC)      73-06      8
  3 Maddy Santos          11 Petaluma High (NC)      67-06      6
  4 Sarah Markovich          Petaluma High (NC)      53-01      5

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justen Santa          12 Petaluma High (NC)     140-09     10
  2 Jack Crayne           12 Petaluma High (NC)     102-10      8
  3 James Scranton        12 Petaluma High (NC)      99-09      6

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Camille Flynn         10 Petaluma High (NC)    2:37.57     10
  2 Sophie Hospodar       12 Petaluma High (NC)    2:42.50      8
  3 Lucy Ellis             9 Petaluma High (NC)    2:45.26      6
  4 Marina Armstrong      10 Petaluma High (NC)    2:50.33      5
  5 Lila Singh            11 Petaluma High (NC)    3:02.67      4
  6 Gloria Tamburini         Petaluma High (NC)    3:04.24       
  7 Pamela Cruz              Elsie Allen High (NC  3:20.06      3
  8 Nicole Efstathiu      11 Petaluma High (NC)    3:32.81       

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Lamas              Petaluma High (NC)    2:10.00     10
  2 Pj Lynch              12 Petaluma High (NC)    2:15.00      8
  3 Rory Rogers           12 Petaluma High (NC)    2:19.00      6

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Skoff            9 Petaluma High (NC)    3-10.00     10

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Jorgensen        12 Elsie Allen High (NC  5-08.00     10
  2 Brendon O'neill       11 Petaluma High (NC)    5-06.00      8
  3 Gianni Johnson           Petaluma High (NC)    5-04.00      6
  4 Gilmore Aiden            Petaluma High (NC)    4-10.00      5

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Petaluma High (NC)                          53.19     10

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Petaluma High (NC)                          47.87     10

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elyssa Smith             Elsie Allen High (NC 26-10.00     10
  2 Alex Urton            10 Petaluma High (NC)   25-10.00      8
  3 Maddy Santos          11 Petaluma High (NC)   25-04.00      6
  4 Sarah Cook-marhovich     Petaluma High (NC)   25-01.00      5

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jack Crayne           12 Petaluma High (NC)   42-02.00     10
  2 Justen Santa          12 Petaluma High (NC)   37-08.00      8
  3 David Wilson          12 Petaluma High (NC)   34-01.00      6
  4 James Scranton        12 Petaluma High (NC)   32-08.00      5
  5 Michael Pichardo      10 Petaluma High (NC)   31-08.00      4

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sophie Hospodar       12 Petaluma High (NC)    5:47.47     10
  2 Lucy Ellis             9 Petaluma High (NC)    5:50.67      8
  3 Lila Singh            11 Petaluma High (NC)    6:21.16      6

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pj Lynch              12 Petaluma High (NC)    4:48.00     10
  2 Michael Pachardo         Petaluma High (NC)    4:59.17      8
  3 Rory Rogers           12 Petaluma High (NC)    5:02.08      6
  4 Connor Efstuthiu      12 Petaluma High (NC)    5:03.48      5
  5 Colton Raunchheim        Petaluma High (NC)    5:07.60      4
  6 Matt Forney            9 Petaluma High (NC)    5:08.65       
  7 Ben Forney             9 Petaluma High (NC)    5:09.97       

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sydney Dennis         10 Petaluma High (NC)      52.55     10
  2 Helena Abbott         12 Petaluma High (NC)      54.13      8

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aiden Carpenter        9 Petaluma High (NC)      51.52     10

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Theo Pologeorgis         Petaluma High (NC)   30-08.00    NWI    10

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Camille Flynn         10 Petaluma High (NC)    1:04.68     10
  2 Erika Gilmore         10 Petaluma High (NC)    1:05.56      8
  3 Marina Armstrong      10 Petaluma High (NC)    1:08.67      6

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jack Dunbar           11 Petaluma High (NC)      53.15     10
  2 Will Dunbar           11 Petaluma High (NC)      53.33      8
  3 David Lomas           12 Petaluma High (NC)      55.65      6
  4 Nathan Hale           10 Petaluma High (NC)      55.87      5
  5 David Wilson          12 Petaluma High (NC)      58.27      4

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sydney Dennis         10 Petaluma High (NC)   15-07.00    NWI    10
  2 Kylie Mccorkle        11 Petaluma High (NC)   13-06.00    NWI     8
  3 Annika Schmid         11 Petaluma High (NC)   12-04.50    NWI     6
 sc Camille Leoni         12 Petaluma High (NC)         ND    NWI      

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brendon O'neill       11 Petaluma High (NC)   18-07.75    NWI    10
  2 John Jorgensen        12 Elsie Allen High (NC 17-06.00    NWI     8
  3 Theo Pologeorgis         Petaluma High (NC)   15-03.00    NWI     6
  4 Gianni Johnson           Petaluma High (NC)   15-02.00    NWI     5
  5 Carter Luis           11 Petaluma High (NC)   13-02.00    NWI     4

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Courtney Bell          9 Petaluma High (NC)      28.53    NWI    10
  2 Kyana Miller          12 Elsie Allen High (NC    29.63    NWI     8
  3 Erika Gilmore         10 Petaluma High (NC)      29.68    NWI     6

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jack Dunbar           11 Petaluma High (NC)      24.61    NWI    10
  2 Will Dunbar           11 Petaluma High (NC)      25.02    NWI     8
  3 Nathan Hale           10 Petaluma High (NC)      25.37    NWI     6
  4 David Wilson          12 Petaluma High (NC)      25.90    NWI     5
  5 Devon Hong            10 Petaluma High (NC)      26.48    NWI     4
  6 Hasan Ghadiri            Elsie Allen High (NC    27.82    NWI     3

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Petaluma High (NC)                        4:46.40     10

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Petaluma High (NC)                        3:57.04     10

Calistoga, Kelseyville, Clear Lake at Middletown

Varsity Boys

400m Relay
Keseyville 49.3
Middletown 50.3 CL? Mendez 50.7

1600
Cal D. Montanez 5:18:5
KV J. Perez 5:21 KV J. Amendala 5:32:4 Cal G. Herrera 5:36:3 CL E. Wynacht 5:45:6 MT J. Hingston 5:56:4 Cal A. Alfaro 5:59 KV J. Fredericks 6:31:5 MT K Martin 6:48:2

110 Hurdles
MT E. Dodd 18.7
KV A. McAden 19.7 MT A. Verhey 20.4 MT Isaia 20.8 MT D. Elder 21.2 KV E. Holdenied 22.0

400
MT B Steele 00:58.7

100
KV J. Farres 11.9
Rio J. Schmitt 12.3 MT J. Hernandez 12.3 KHS Toreen 12.3 MT T. O’Neill 12.4 CL C. Carrizales 12.5 CL C. Simons 12.5 KHS J. Gregoire 12.6 KV J. Duarte 12.7 CL Mendez 12.9 KV F. Duarte 12.9 MT E. Dodd 13.3 KV J. Fredericks 13.5 KV E. Holdenried 13.6 MT J. Newsom 14.1

800
K J. Perez 2:28.4
K J. Amendola 2:30.2 CAL G. Herrera 2:36.5 CAL A. Alfaro 2:53.6

300 Hurdles
Cal D. Montanez 51.1
MT A. Verhey 53.0 MT J. Morris 55.4

200
KHS J. Farris 24.7
RL J. Schmidt 24.9 CL C. Callizales 25.9 MT Brenden 26.2 KV J. Duarte 26.7 KV E. Holdenried 28.1 KV J. Fredericks 28.3 CL Mendez 29.4

3200
Cal D. Montanez 11:58.7
CL E. Wynacht 12:38.6 KV J. Amendala 13:08.9 KV Z. Taylor 14:02.1

1600m Relay
MT 4:02:7
KHS 4:15:7

Shot Put
MT C.Hall 39-03
Rio DJ Lopez 38-03 MT M. Breiner 33-09.5 CL J. Carlos 33-06 MT K. Martin 31-07 MT D. Elder 31-00 CL Q. Scott 25-06

Discus
MT C. Hall 118′ 5″
MT D. Elder 104′ 1″ MT K. Martin 96’0″ CL Q. Scott 95’6″ CL J. Flores 95′ 0″ MT J. Hingston 85’9″ RI D.J. 79’8 1/2″ MT M. Breiner 76′ 4″ KV Z. Taylor 73′ 5″ KV L. Terrell 65-10 KV J. Gregoire 65-06 CL J. Strate 55-01

High Jump
Mt J. Morris 5’4
Rio J. Schmitt 5’2 MT T. O’neill 5′ Rio D. Lopez 5′ CL A. Beare 4’10 MT E. Dodd 4’8 A McAdon 4’8 MT Amida Verhey 4’8

Long Jump
KV J. Prescott 18-06.5
KV T. Coreen 16-07 CL C. Simons 15-00 Cal D. Montanez 15-00 CL A. Beare 14-11 KV J Fredericks 14-02 CL C Carrizales 13-07

Triple Jump
KV A. Mcadon 31-10
MT J. Morris 30-08 CL A. Beare 30-04

Pole Vault
MHS Aiden Isaia 8′
MHS Jesse Newsom 7’6 MHS Evan Dodd 6′

Varsity Girls

400m Relay
Middletown 55.2
L Koontz 59.7

1600
CLHS T. Jardstrom 6:09.7
KV Y. Lozano 6:15.3 MHS Williams K 6:24.4 MHS J. Garcia 6:49.1 MHS E. Bazzano 6:51 ??? 6:52.9 MHS G. Tyrrell 7:05.2 MHS C. Forest 7:06.1 MHS Smith C 7:12.6 MHS Alves J 7:14.7 MHS C. Garcia 7:19.8 MHS J. Rainey 7:25.2 MT Y. Heidary 7:27.2 MT A. Henry 7:28.7 MT T. Brownfield 7:52.4 CL M. Markham 8:42.8

100 Hurdles
MHS C. Schimasky 18.1
MHS A. Hermann 18.8 MHS A. Hart 19.6 KV B. Henry 19.7 MHS B. Young 23.2

400
MHS G. Southern 1:09.1
MHS Emily Reim 1:14.8 KV N. Stevens 1:15.1 MHS M. MDC 1:18.8 CLHS N. Duncan 1:20 MHS N. Perez 1:31.7

100
MHS K. Lemoine 13.2
RL R. Marape 14.3 KV K. Brown 14.3 RL J. Lynch 14.5 KV M. Taylor 14.6 MHS L. Koontz 14.9 MHS G. Tyrrell 15.0 MHS J. Pyzer 15.2 MHS S. Liebig 15.3 kV B. huggins 15.4 CAL S. Urzua 15.4 MHS J. Rainey 15.5 mt N. Perez 15.7 MHS A. Domiguez 16.0 M A.H 16.1 MHS B. Dubois 16.5 MHS Jasmine R. 16.8 MHS Mariela MDCM 16.8 KV Jackie Castellano 17.7 MHS K. Henry 19.1

800
CLHS T. Jardstrom 2:49.5
KV S. Cacho 3:03.4 MHS J. Garcia 3:10.9 CLHS N. Duncan 3:14 MHS E. Bazzano 3:15.4 MHS Y. Heidary 3:22.2 MHS C. Garcia 3:26.1 MHS T. Brownfield 3:35.9

300 Hurdles
MHS C. Schimansky 57.7
MHS A. Hart 58.0 KV B. Herny 1:01.5

200
MHS K. Lemoine 28.3
KV M. Taylor 31.1 MHS L. Koontz 31.7 MHS S. Liebig 31.7 MHS E. Reim 32.4 KHS N. Stevens 32.9 J. Pyzer 33.0 CAL S. Urzua 33.0 KHS B. Huggins 33.5 MHS J.Rainey 35.3 CLHS A. Gonzales 36.5 MHS M. MDCM 38.1 KV J. Castellanos 40.3 MHS N. Perez 40.4

3200
KV Y. Lozano 13:30.7
MT C. Forest 16:26.6 MT A. Forest 18:06.4 “CL M. Markham 19:13.2

1600m Relay
MHS 4:44.6

Shot Put
MHS H. Morris 28’6.75
MHS T. Roderick 28’6 MHS S. Hibner 28.75 KV B. Henry 23’11 MHS I. Dubois 21’9 Cal S. Winslow 21-00 CLHS C. Martinez 20’3 MHS A. Henry 19’9.75 CLHS V. Donelli 19’7.5 CLHS M. Durbin 19’3 MHS A. Domiguez 18’2.5 KV L. Peterson 18′ MHS A. Forest

Discus
MHS H. Morris 93 6, CMC leader
MHS T. Roderick 90’0 MHS S. Hibner 82’8 RL R. Marape 65’3 KV B. Henry 62’1 CHS S. Winslow 60’2 CLHS A. Gonzales 52’8 CLHS V. Donnelly 51’0 MHS K. Henry 47’5 CLHS M. Durbin 46’3 KV L. Petersen 41’8 KV J. Castellanos 35’11 MHS A.Forest 37’1

High Jump
CLHS K. Richardson 4’6
MHS C. Schimansky 4’4 MHS A. Herman 4’4 MHS A. Hart 4′ CL J. Peter 4′ RL J. Lynch 4′ KV T. Buck 3’10 CL T. Buchholz 3’8

Long Jump
CLHS K. Richardson 14’3.5
RL J. Lynch 12’10.5 RL R.V. Marape 12’6 MHS M. MDC 10’3 CAL S. Urzua 10’2 MHS N. Perez CL T. Buchholz 8’3.5

Triple Jump
MHS K. Lemoine 27’2

Pole Vault
CLHS P. Woodruff 7’6
MHS A. Hermann 7′ MHS B. High-Young 6′ MHS A. Hudson 5′

F/S Boys

400m Relay Middletown A 49.3 Kelseyville JV 50.1 Middletown B 54.9

1600 MT J. Pyzer 5:32:4 MT D. Imbrunetti 5:45:8 MT M. Dasatko 5:56:2 CL J. Lopez 5:57:7 CL C. Saiz 5:58:7 MT T. Breiner 6:22:1 CL S. Moore 6:49:4

110 Hurdles

400 CL E. Scuderischumun 1:05:9

100 MT M. Giacomin 12.4 CL R. Uribe 12.4 MT C. Chicoine 12.5 KHS Jicedesma 12.7 RL J. Balance 12.8 K D. Mcoden 13.4 MT S. Rich 13.4 B. Mandeveaek 13.6 G. Davidson 13.6 KHS L. Rodriguez 13.6 KV G. Salgvow 14.3 MT H. Cadwallader 14.5

800 MT J. Pyzer 2:27:3 MT M. Dusatko 2:42 CL J. Lopez 2:43:1 MT T. Olson 3:56:4

300 Hurdles MT J. Farres 49.5

200 CL R. Urbone 26.1 KV M. Lukaz 26.4 KV D. McAdon 27.3 ?? C. Ashby 28.3 KV L. Rodriguez 29.7 ?? G. Davidson 29.8 KV J. Bonson 29.8 MT H. Cadwallader 30.5 CL S. Schulman 30.7

3200 CL C. Saiz 13:13.4 MT T. Oliver 13:26.81 MT T. Breiner 14:31.7

1600m Relay MT 4:06:9

Shot Put CL F. Starr 38-03 CL S. Mix 37-03 CL D. Ramirez 35-10.5 MT C. Chicoine 33-11.5 CL S. Wong 30-10 CL D. Legendre 30-0 MT T. Olson 29-00 CL D. Mingo 27-08 MT S. Rich 26-09.5 CL S. Jocius 26-09 KV J. Nita 23-06 CL S. Sanabira 22-11

Discus CL S. Mix 68-01 CL D. Brewster – Ramirez 81-10 CL F. Sturr 74-10 CL D. Degentre 69-9 MT T. Olson 66-02 CL S. Wong 65-0 CL S. Jocius 61-11 CL D. Mingo 58-04 CL J. Ceja 51-2 CL Saul Sanabria 46-04

High Jump MT V. Guzman 5-02 KV C. Ashby 4-10 CL S. Jocius 4-06 CL J. ceja 4-04 CL E. Scuderishulman 4-04 KV J. Bonson 4-02

Long Jump Kv L. Molinero 17’2 KV J. Ledegma 16’7 MT T. Oliver 15′ 1 1/2 KV C. Ashby 14’4 KV J. Bonson 12’11 KV T. Ritz 12’0 KV G. Salguero 11’10 Cl D. Mingo NM CL S. Jocius NM

Triple Jump KV L. Molinero 33-10.5 KV J.Ledesma 33-01 MT V. Guzman 30-07.5 KV T. Ritz 30-07

Pole Vault CL J. Ceja 7’6 CL E. Scudershulman 7-0