April 11 meets

APRIL 11, 2018, Wednesday

At Montgomery
At Santa Rosa
At Rancho Cotate
At SONOMA VALLEY
At ANALY
At KELSEYVILLE, cancelled
At ST. HELENA
At CLEAR LAKE, cancelled

Prep bests
110 Hurdle Cameron De Latorre, 12, Maria Carrillo 14.7, =31st All-Time,
Pole Vault Cooper Plattus, 11, Maria Carrillo 13-0
Shot Put Caitlin Grace, 11, Santa Rosa 33-8

Ukiah, Maria Carrillo at Montgomery

Varsity Boys
Maria Carrillo 91, Montgomery 54, Ukiah 23

100 Meter
Ramirez MC 10.9
VanArden MC 11.2
Fernandez M 11.6
Cunningham MC 11.8
Yepez M 12.2
Hurd M 12.3
Cuellar MC 12.5
Espinoza U 12.5
Mowery U 12.6

200 Meter
Ramirez MC 00:23.1
VanArden MC 00:23.2
Hernandez M 00:24.2
Williams M 00:24.6
Cunningham MC 00:24.9
Coursey U 00:25.4
Smith U 00:25.5
Espinoza U 00:26.3

400 Meter
Tischbern M 00:50.6
Coffey MC 00:52.6
Williams M 00:53.1
Bossi MC 00:53.3
Oru-Craig M 00:55.4
Cliburn U 00:56.1

800 Meter
Lawson MC 02:08.9
Kruetzfeldt MC 02:10.0
Alvarado M 02:11.6
Wright MC 02:13.0
Coursey U 02:17.5
Gravier U 02:19.0
Telfer U 02:26.9
Rivera U 02:28.4
Maurer U 02:38.1
Tesfamichael M 02:39.0

1600 Meter
Ingram MC 04:43.4
Lawson MC 04:48.5
Gravier U 04:49.4
McCloud MC 04:49.7
Lindemann MC 05:01.7
Alverado M 05:04.8
Telfer U 05:06.4
Szabo U 05:22.9
Theurerkauf M 05:24.4
Tesfamichael M 05:26.1
Lagorio U 05:42.5
Dalsing M 05:43.5
Jones M 05:44.6

3200 Meter
Lawson MC 10:21.0
Smail MC 10:47.4
Philips MC 11:09.0
Kaputska MC 11:15.2
Swinth MC 11:16.2
Theuerkauf M 12:15.8
Szabo U 12:16.8
Alvarado M 12:24.8
Rivera U 12:42.5
Tesfamichael M 12:44.5
Lagorio U 12:46.7

110 Hurdle
DelaTorre MC 00:14.7, hand timed Prep best, =31st All-Time, Old MC 15.19 Cory Coles 2003
Wagner M 00:15.5
Oru-Craig M 00:15.6
Wolski MC 00:16.2
Herculson MC 00:16.4
Maltby MC 00:16.4
Fisher M 00:19.0

300 Hurdle
DelaTorre MC 00:41.8
Herculson MC NT
Wolski MC 00:43.6
Fisher M 00:46.2
Maltby M 00:49.1

400 Relay
MC A MC 00:43.1
M M 00:45.4
M CB MC 00:45.7
U A U 00:47.0
U B U 00:48.6

1600 Relay
M M 04:04.7
U A U 04:05.5
U B U 04:33.7

High Jump
Jikoiono M 6’0″
Williams M 5’10”
Adams MC 5’10”
Tucker M 5’4″
Smith U 5’4″
Murgatroyd MC 5’2″
Salmon MC 5’2″

Pole Vault
Plattus MC 13′, Prep best
Wagner M 12’6″
Lieben U 10’6″
Dowdall M 9’6″

Long Jump
Mason MC 20’1.5″
Yepez M 19’9.5″
Jikoiono M 18’5.5″
Coffee (R?) MC 18’1″
Murgatroyd MC 17’9.25″
Salmon MC 17″
Cauckwell U 16’9.5″
Tucker M 16’9″
Fredheim M 14’7.25″
Dowdall M 14’3.5″
Tesfamichael M 12’8.25″

Triple Jump
Cauckwell U 30-10 1/2
Fredheim U 30-8 3/4
Mason MC 30-2 1/2

Shot Put
Herrera MC 43’8″
Vaccaro M 42’10”
Laiwa-McKay U 40’10”
Henderson U 36’6″
Rico U 33’10”
Willat MC 33’2″
Day M 33’2″
Fileppetti M 27′
Kraemer U 26′
Leitch MC 23’4″
Galarza U 19’2″
Yepez M —

Discus
Day M 128.3
Rico U 127.6
Laiwa-McKay U 106.1
Henderson U 102.9
Herrera MC 97.1
Willat MC 85.2
Vaccaro M 79.4
Kraemer U 79.0
Lietch MC 73.0
Filippetti M 55.1
Galarza U 44.1

Varsity Girls
Maria Carrillo 63, Montgomery 52, Ukiah 20

100 Meter
Adams MC 13.2
Haley M 13.5
Brazil U 13.7
Ruffin U 13.7
Dueck M 13.8
Jones M 13.9
Stercl MC 13.9
Evans U 14.0
Sibila U 15.5

200 Meter
Sanusi MC 00:26.8
Mackey M 00:26.9
Adams MC 00:28.1
Holmes M 00:29.0
Heresem MC 00:29.2
Jones U 00:29.4
Dueck M 00:29.7
Jensen MC 00:29.5
Moessing MC 00:30.2
Clark U 00:30.9

400 Meter
Rowe MC 01:02.5
Mackey M 01:03.2
Hermsen MC 01:06.8
Holmes M 01:07.7
Deharo U 01:10.9
Clark U 01:13.3

800 Meter
Haley M 02:30.9
Briceno M 02:31.3
Becker M 02:32.7
Civello MC 02:37.7
Jensen MC 02:40.5
Moessing MC 02:43.4
Colvin M 02:46.1
Pehlke MC 02:49.3
McCorquodale MC 02:54.8
Logan M 03:02.5
L’Heureux U 03:03.9
Devoulin M 03:07.7

1600 Meter
Armstrong MC 05:20.6
Rivas MC 05:20.9
Haley M 05:33.6
Briceno M 05:42.3
Becker M 05:43.3
Colvin M 05:54.5
Cohen-Sandler MC 06:00.9
Swoboda U 06:02.8
L’Heureux U 06:18.4
Logan M 06:53.7
Devoulin M 07:09.0

3200 Meter
Rivas MC 11:34.1
Armstrong MC 11:51.3
Joerger MC 13:01.8
Colvin M 13:33.1

100 Hurdle
Sanusi MC 14.5
Nied MC 16.7
Stercl MC DQ

300H
none

400 Relay
M M 54.4
U B U 55.9
U A U 59.7

1600 Relay
M M 04:34.7

High Jump
Barr M 4’10”
Ponts M 4’10”
Hirth ?MC 4′
Evans U —

Pole Vault
Neid MC 10’7″, 12th All-Time
Haley M 7’6″
Carter U —

Long Jump
Aanenson MC 16’7.5″
Evans U 13’7.25″

TJ
none

Shot Put
Cunningham U 29’5″
LeMelle (R?) U 26’5.5″
Samii MC 26″
Candelario MC 25’2.5″
Schultz M 21’8.5″
Achacon M 21’3″
Germay M 20’8″
Cramer MC 20’6.5″
Quigley U 20’4.5″
Krasts U 20’1″
Trejo MC 19’9″
McQueary U 19′
Abraha M 18’6″

Discus
Germay M 85.2
Cunningham U 84.5
Samii MC 79.5
Abrana M 73.4
Candelario MC 70.3
Achacon (?) M 66.5
Schitz M 62.4
Quigley U 62.3
Lemelle U 60.1
McQuery U 58.1
Krasts U 56.9
Cramer MC 52.8
Gulbransen M 46.0
Trejo MC 39.2

JV Boys
Maria Carrillo 82, Montgomery 51, Ukiah 11

100 Meter
Name School Mark
Wood MC 00:11.8
Chinn MC 00:12.0
Alvarado MC 00:12.2
Kozlowski M 00:12.5
Carusone M 00:12.5
Tran M 00:13.3
Dayton U 00:14.1
Fair MC NT
Chen MC NT
Gutteridge MC NT
Pravin MC NT

Rameriz MC NT
Yap M NT
Phuong MC NT
Anderson MC NT
Haralson MC 00:13.6

200 Meter
Name School Mark
Wood MC 00:24.7
White MC 00:24.9
Chen MC 00:25.46
Alvarado MC 00:26.00
Tran M 00:26.65
Luong M 00:26.84
Pravin MC 00:27.18
Gutteridge MC 00:27.40
Wong MC 00:27.43
Hirth MC 00:27.50
Phuong MC 00:28.06
Cao MC 00:28.72
Yap M 00:28.84

400 Meter
Name School Mark
Wong MC 00:60.0
Chang MC 00:60.0
Pragasa MC 01:01.22
Pravin MC 01:04.03
Chen MC 01:04.03
Qualls MC 01:04.31
Cao MC 01:04.49

800 Meter
Name School Mark
Hirth MC 02:30.34
Wong M 02:32.30
Jones M 02:36.59
Raugewitz U 02:38.31
Mucho U 02:39.34
Haley M 02:43.90
Liebenberg M 02:47.59
Ochoa M 02:48.52
Beas M 02:57.28
Howe M 03:22.05

1600 Meter
Name School Mark
Arrieta MC 05:08.02
Alvarez MC 05:08.72
Singleton MC 05:17.59
Mucho U 05:42.83
Adams MC 05:49.93
Liebenberg M 05:51.24
Ochoa M 05:59.02
Candelaria MC 06:04.78
Hickerson MC 06:09.81
Haley M 06:17.14
Reas M 06:33.00
Howe M 07:01.55

110 Hurdle
Name School Mark
Hurd M 20.0

300 Hurdle
Name School Mark
Pragasan MC 00:52.00
Chang MC 00:53.59

400 Relay
Name School Mark
MC MC 00:46.9
M M 00:50.2

High Jump
Name School Mark
Wood MC 5’4″
Mueller MC 5’2″
Dayton U 4’6″
Pravin MC —

Pole Vault
Name School Mark
Moeller E MC 9’6″
Petterson U 8’6″
Moeller M MC 8’6″
Turly MC 8’6″

Long Jump
Name School Mark
Beck M 15’8.5″
Dayton M 14’7.75″
Heard M 14’4.75″
Chang MC 14’1″
Yap M 14’0.25″
Kozlowski M 12’9.25″
Mello U 12’7″

Triple Jump
Name School Mark
Kozlowski M 29.24

Shot Put
Name School Mark
Hiltebrand M 30’9″
Bochow M 27’2″
Rarick M 23’8.5″
Mackey M 20′

Discus
Name School Mark
Mackey M 75.8
Bochow M 71.0
Hiltebrand M 66.3
Rarick MC 63.7

JV Girls
Maria Carrillo 57, Ukiah 15, Montgomery 0

100
Name School Mark
Gierok MC 00:14.0
Young MC 00:15.2
Brazil U 00:15.5
Dollens U 00:15.7
Denbo U 00:16.1
Cox U 00:16.3
L’Heureux U 00:16.5

200 Meter
Name School Mark
Ouye MC 00:28.60
Gierok MC 00:29.43
Young MC 00:33.44
Denbo U 00:34.53
Cox U 00:34.72

400 Meter
Name School Mark
Ouye MC 01:06.56
L’heureux U 01:19.38

1600 Meter
Name School Mark
Huntsinger MC 06:07.81
Nguyen MC 06:35.96
Valdez MC 06:56.40
Wuu MC 07:07.40
Avelar MC 07:35.06

300 Hurdle
Name School Mark
L’Heureux U 01:11.12

400 Relay
Name School Mark
MC MC 01:06.06
U U 00:56.99

Shot Put
Name School Mark
Helbig MC 20’9″
Murray MC 16’4.5″

Discus
Name School Mark
Amentite MC 71.5
Helbig MC 61.9
Murray MC 44.9

Windsor, Cardinal Newman at Santa Rosa

Varsity Girls
Santa Rosa 111
Cardinal Newman 30
Windsor 17

4×100
Cardinal Newman 52.8
Santa Rosa 53.1
Windsor 53.2

1600m
Erin O’Mara Santa Rosa 5:53
Katrina Frandsen Santa Rosa 5:53
Lael Joseph Santa Rosa 5:54
Jordan Pride Santa Rosa 6:00

100H
Aminata Daffen Santa Rosa 17.9
Olivia Nicholes Cardinal Newman 17.9
Beth Orosz Santa Rosa 18.5
Clare Curran Cardinal Newman 21.9

400m
Caroline Duffy Santa Rosa 01:03.6
Sarah Edwards Santa Rosa NT
Alex Niehaus Cardinal Newman 01:06.6
Emma Simon Santa Rosa 01:08.8

100m
Ana Wong Santa Rosa 13.0
Kira Kelley Cardinal Newman 13.1
Jenna Bonzi Cardinal Newman 13.5
Isabel Ponce Santa Rosa 13.6
Aminata Daffen Santa Rosa 14.3

800m
Jacque Hale Santa Rosa 2:42
Izel Zamora Santa Rosa 2:51
Caroline Duffy Santa Rosa 2:56
Emma Simon Santa Rosa 3:04

300H
Anika Williams Santa Rosa 52.3
Olivia Williams Cardinal Newman 57.3
Eliana Bruce Santa Rosa 57.5
Evi Burke Santa Rosa 01:02.8
Clare Curran Cardinal Newman 01:12.5

200m
Izel Zamora Santa Rosa 27.6
Kira Kelley Cardinal Newman 27.7
Alex Niehaus Cardinal Newman 28.5
Jenna Bonzi Cardinal Newman 29.2
Sarah Edwards Santa Rosa 29.6
Eliana Bruce Santa Rosa 31.7

3200m
Erin O’Mara Windsor 13:22
Katrina Frandsen Santa Rosa 13:35

4×400 Relay
Santa Rosa 04:43.5

Long Jump
Emily Johnson Windsor 15-1.5
Bella Erwin Cardinal Newman 14-3.5
Caroline Duffy Santa Rosa 13-5
Eliana Bruce Santa Rosa 13-4
Katie Tembrock Windsor 13-2
Pool Windsor 10-3.0
Brownlee Windsor 8-10.0

Triple Jump
Sarah Kelleher Santa Rosa 28-11

Pole Vault
Daffeh Santa Rosa 8-6.0
Keelty Santa Rosa 8-0.0
Sarah Kelleher Santa Rosa 8-0.0
Bruce Santa Rosa 7-6.0

High Jump
Emily Johnson Windsor 4-8.0
Evi Burke Santa Rosa 4-6.0
Grace Alchemy Santa Rosa 4-6.0
Ellie Pool Windsor 4-4.0
Lael Joseph Santa Rosa 4-4.0
Katie Tembrock Windsor 4-4.0
Beth Orosz Santa Rosa 4-0.0
Clare Curran Cardinal Newman 4-0.0

Shot Put
Caitlin Grace Santa Rosa 33-8, Prep best
Kayley Walker Santa Rosa 31-5
Kendall Schroth Santa Rosa 29-11
Macdalah Fry Santa Rosa 26-9
Lindsey Ammons Cardinal Newman 26-3
Kaitlyn Macaulay Windsor 25-8

Discus Throw
Caitlin Grace Santa Rosa 105-5
Kayley Walker Santa Rosa 104-7
Olivia Williams Cardinal Newman 82-0
Kaitlyn Macaulay Windsor 81-5
Lindsey Ammons Cardinal Newman 77-7
Lael Joseph Santa Rosa 60-8

Varsity Boys
Santa Rosa 108
Windsor 42
Cardinal Newman 22

4×100
Santa Rosa 45.1
Cardinal Newman 45.8
Windsor DQ

1600m
Lucus Chung Windsor 4:43
Langston Hay Santa Rosa 4:46
Vince Corday Windsor 4:47
Sam Joslyn Santa Rosa 4:48
Andrew Engel Santa Rosa 4:50
David Simonyi Cardinal Newman 4:51
Conor Schott Santa Rosa 4:54
Hunter Larson Windsor 4:54
Dain Milliman Cardinal Newman 4:56
Leopold VandenDaele Cardinal Newman 5:01

110H
Brayden Glascock Santa Rosa 15.9
Scott McCaughlin Windsor 16.3
Nicolas Pagan Windsor 19.0
Ryan Duffy Cardinal Newman 19.1

400m
Remington Gack Santa Rosa 55.8
Sam Joslyn Santa Rosa 56.8
John Cionci Windsor 57.4
Nathan Cook Santa Rosa 59.3

100m
Trevien Price Santa Rosa 11.2
Raven Davis Windsor 11.5
Nathaniel Seirs Santa Rosa 11.5
Max Sandwina Windsor 11.6
Saebastian Vazquez Windsor 11.7
Wesley Guerra Santa Rosa 11.8
Robert Bailey Santa Rosa 11.9
Jeremy Wu Cardinal Newman 12.2
Jose Valdovinos Windsor 12.6
Thomas Prescott Santa Rosa 12.7
David Alanis Windsor 13.0
Lucas Gotelli Windsor 14.7

800m
Lucus Chung Windsor 2:05
Langston Hay Santa Rosa 2:06
Conor Schott Santa Rosa 2:12
Leopold VandenDaele Cardinal Newman 2:13
Ben Chi Santa Rosa 2:14
Dain Milliman Cardinal Newman 2:17
John Cionci Windsor 2:18

300H
Brayden Glascock Santa Rosa 45.3
Ryan Duffy Cardinal Newman 45.4

200m
Trevien Price Santa Rosa 22.8
Justin Patterson Cardinal Newman 23.1
Max Sandwina Windsor 24.4
Robert Bailey Santa Rosa 25.0
David Alanis Windsor 25.8
Wesley Guerra Santa Rosa 26.3
Salvador Ledezma Windsor 27.1
Raven Davis Windsor 28.2

3200m
Hunter Larson Windsor 11:13
Steven Grams Santa Rosa 11:18
Andrew McKaney Santa Rosa 11:24

4×400 Relay
Santa Rosa 04:22.8

Long Jump
Casey McLaughlin Windsor 20-7.5
Vince Corday Windsor 18-3
Robert Bailey Santa Rosa 17-11
Nathan Cook Santa Rosa 17-3.5
Nick Pagan Windsor 15-9
Thomas Prescott Santa Rosa 15-8
Aaron Rivas Santa Rosa 13-3

Triple Jump
Remington Gack Santa Rosa 36-7.5
Thomas Prescott Santa Rosa 35-7
Aaron Rivas Santa Rosa 31-10
Orion Tiscornia Santa Rosa 30-10
Alex Contreras Santa Rosa 29-7

Pole Vault
Contreras Santa Rosa 9-0.0
Tiscornia Santa Rosa 9-0.0

High Jump
Casey McLaughlin Windsor 5-8.0
Remington Gack Santa Rosa 5-6.0
P. Rydell Santa Rosa 5-4.0
Chris Holland Santa Rosa 5-2.0
Vince Corday Windsor 5-2.0
John Cionci Windsor 5-0.0

Shot Put
Hector Vega Cardinal Newman 36-10.5
Logan Glascock Santa Rosa 34-7
Brandan Cobb Santa Rosa 31-9
Sam Davison Cardinal Newman 30-4.5
Lucas Gotelli Windsor 28-9
Demitrus Mayes Windsor 22-7.5

Discus Throw
Sam Davison Cardinal Newman 144-9, NBL leader
McCamish Santa Rosa 143-9
Brandan Cobb Santa Rosa 103-3
Logan Glascock Santa Rosa 98-0
Hector Vega Cardinal Newman 79-9
D. Hayes Windsor 65-9

JV Girls
Santa Rosa 70
Windsor 27
Cardinal Newman 22

4×100
Santa Rosa 57.8
Cardinal Newman 01:01.2

1600m
Kaliana Brown Windsor 5:58
Emilie Cates Santa Rosa 6:02
Ava Smith Windsor 6:23
Erika Hovland Windsor 6:33
Melissa Cisneros Herrera Windsor 6:41
Ali Neese Santa Rosa 7:02

100H
Ally Moreno Cardinal Newman 20.9
Daniela Botello Santa Rosa 21.0

400m
Emilie Cates Santa Rosa 01:11.2
Reese Lashinski Cardinal Newman 01:13.8
Megan Fike Santa Rosa 01:13.8

100m
Cassandra Hilberman Cardinal Newman 14.9
Marina Bazzano Cardinal Newman 15.1
Megan Fike Santa Rosa 15.1
Metztll Salcedo Windsor 15.2
Kaili Golden Cardinal Newman 15.3
Makayla Millea Santa Rosa 16.1
Ellisha Mckamey Santa Rosa 16.5
Pinliang Li Cardinal Newman 19.0

800m
Kaliana Brown Windsor 2:47
Ava Smith Windsor 2:59
Ali Neese Santa Rosa 3:28
Johannah Todd Santa Rosa 3:29

300H

200m
Metztll Salcedo Windsor 30.4
Megan Fike Santa Rosa 30.8
Reese Lashinski Cardinal Newman 31.1
Marina Bazzano Cardinal Newman 33.5
Kaili Golden Cardinal Newman 33.8

3200m

4×400 Relay

Long Jump
Green Santa Rosa 12-0.0
Byrne Santa Rosa 11-0.0
Piper Kirk Santa Rosa 10-11.0
Botello Santa Rosa 10-11.0
Ellisha McKamey Santa Rosa 10-8.5

Triple Jump
Green Santa Rosa 26-2
Makayla Millea Santa Rosa 25-3
Ali Neese Santa Rosa 20-6

High Jump
Elise Brownlee Windsor 4-2.0

Pole Vault

Shot Put
Daniela B Santa Rosa 32-5.0
Jennifer Camacho Santa Rosa 24-9.0
Lizett Camacho Santa Rosa 24-5.0
Lily Green Santa Rosa 23-1.0
Ellisha McKamey Santa Rosa 22-6.0
Nayleia Juarez Santa Rosa 21-4.0
Sandy Ramirez Santa Rosa 21-2.0
Kaia Cargill Cardinal Newman 21-2.0
Karmen Dutton Cardinal Newman 18-10
Audrey Seymour Cardinal Newman 18-8.0

Discus Throw
D. Botelle Santa Rosa 92-7
Sandy Ramirez Santa Rosa 68-8
Jennifer Camacho Santa Rosa 66-7
W. Block Santa Rosa 64-7
Kaia Cargill Cardinal Newman 62-3
M. Milley Santa Rosa 61-9
E. McKaney Santa Rosa 56-6
P. Kirk Santa Rosa 55-6
A. Seymour Cardinal Newman 51-10
Karmen Dutton Cardinal Newman 48-0
J. Byrne Santa Rosa 46-5
Lizett Camacho Santa Rosa 44-3
Nayleia Juarez Santa Rosa 40-5

JV Boys
Cardinal Newman 62
Santa Rosa 61
Windsor 9

4×100
Cardinal Newman 46.7
Santa Rosa 49.8

1600m
Faris Delgado Santa Rosa 5:09
Mario Prado Cardinal Newman 5:23
Thyler Edwards Santa Rosa 5:24
Christian Rauch Cardinal Newman 5:28
Maximus Gallo Cardinal Newman 5:30
Landon McAlister Windsor 5:32
Benjamin Kvamme Windsor 5:35
Kyle Fleischer Santa Rosa 5:37
Owen Telloran Santa Rosa 5:41
Matthew Prediville Cardinal Newman 5:44
Antonio Loronzang Santa Rosa 5:47
Elijah Willis Santa Rosa 5:55
Mark Stout Santa Rosa 6:00
Henry Bowen Santa Rosa 6:03

100H
Jared Dolittle Cardinal Newman 18.5

400m
George Grant Cardinal Newman 58.5
Jake Woods Cardinal Newman 58.5
Tyler Edwards Santa Rosa 60.0
Josue Sanchez Santa Rosa 01:01.4

100m
Jett Dumont Cardinal Newman 12.0
Travis McAnulty Santa Rosa 12.0
Linus Rydell Santa Rosa 12.1
Jackson Pavitt Cardinal Newman 12.2
Nathan Beck Windsor 12.5
Jake Steves Windsor 12.6
Sammy Mayer Cardinal Newman 12.8
Salvador Ledezma Windsor 13.3
Josue Sanchez Santa Rosa 13.5
Kenny Moreno Santa Rosa 14.0

800m
Johnathan Stringer/Stine Santa Rosa 2:25
Benjamin Kvamme Windsor 2:26
Mario Prado Cardinal Newman 2:27
Christian Rauch Cardinal Newman 2:29
Maximus Gallo Cardinal Newman 2:32
Antonio Loronzang Santa Rosa 2:38
Matthew Prendiville Cardinal Newman 2:40
Mark Stout Cardinal Newman 2:42
Elijah Willis Santa Rosa 2:44

300H
Tyler Edwards Santa Rosa 21:21
Jared Dolittle Cardinal Newman 01:04.2
Owen Telloian Santa Rosa 01:07.0

200m
Jake Woods Cardinal Newman 24.5
Johnathan Stringer/Stine Santa Rosa 25.1
Jett Dumont Cardinal Newman 25.2
Travis McAnulty Santa Rosa 25.6
George Grant Cardinal Newman 25.7
Nathan Beck Cardinal Newman 26.6
Sammy Mayer Cardinal Newman 26.9
Josue Sanchez Santa Rosa 27.5

3200m
Landon McAlister Windsor 11:46
Kyle Fleischer Santa Rosa 11:52

4×400 Relay

Long Jump
Jackson Pavitt Cardinal Newman 19-9
Jared Dolittle Cardinal Newman 17-9
Rydell Santa Rosa 17-3.5
Rory Bourdage Santa Rosa 15-10

Triple Jump
Rory Bourdage Santa Rosa 30-5

Pole Vault
Josh Savona Cardinal Newman 9-6.0
Rory Bourdage Santa Rosa 8-0.0

High Jump

Shot Put
Jon Johnson Cardinal Newman 42-6
Xochipilli O. Santa Rosa 37-8.5
Camden Weaver Cardinal Newman 34-4
Brent Brauninger Windsor 30-10
J Erlendson Santa Rosa 30-10
Jack Foley Santa Rosa 30-3
Marcus Paulson Santa Rosa 28-5
Michael Bevilacqua Cardinal Newman 27-10
Ethan Kofahl Santa Rosa 26-9.5
Payton Stewart Cardinal Newman 24-8
James Post Santa Rosa 23-11.5
Peter Duarte Santa Rosa 17-10

Discus Throw
X. Olivera Santa Rosa 113-6
Jack Foley Santa Rosa 92-7
J Erlendson Santa Rosa 86-4
Camden Weaver Cardinal Newman 85-8
K. Him Santa Rosa 79-6
Michael Bevilacqua Cardinal Newman 73-11
Brent Brauninger Windsor 73-8
James Post Santa Rosa 70-3
Payton Stewart Cardinal Newman 69-11
Ethan Kofahl Santa Rosa 69-2
Marcus Paulson Santa Rosa 57-2
Peter Duarte Santa Rosa 34-5

Casa Grande at Rancho Cotate

Events not listed were not run

Varsity Boys
Casa 83, Rancho 43

400 R CG 45.5 RC 45.8
1600 CG 4:41.3 Moon CG 4:43.6 Hite, O. CG 4:44.8 Hite, W.
110H RC 16.7 Palengat RC 17.8 Regan CG 18.1 Humphreys
400 CG 54.4 Sachen RC 55.4 Betti RC 56.9 Davis
LJ RC 19’11” Lewis CG 19’5.5″ Mason CG 19’2.5″ Uber
100 CG 11.2 Mason RC 11.5 Lewis RC 11.7 Regan
Discus CG 118’5″ Azanon CG 106’9″ Meininger CG 104’1″ Hart
800 CG 2:12.0 Hite, O. CG 2:12.7 Hite, W. CG 2:14.3 Santa
200 CG 23.7 Mason RC 24.1 Betti CG 25.3 Pearson
300H RC 46.2 Palengat CG 47.6 Dolcini RC 49.2 Regan
PV RC 8’6″ Davis RC 8’6″ Adams CG 8′ Santa
Shot CG 41’7.5″ Hart CG 40’5.5″ Azanon RC 34’1″ Murcia
1600 R CG 4:16
3200 CG 10:21.5 Canavan CG 10:56.3 Hosbien CG 11:12.1 Gotshall
HJ CG 5’4″ Dolcini CG 4’10” Ciroux
TJ CG 37’10” Uber CG 36’6.5″ Kuper CG 36’2″ Payne

Varsity Girls
Casa 100, Rancho 18

400 R CG 52.3 RC 54
1600 CG 5:38.1 Boswell CG 5:40.1 Petreglig CG 5:40.5 Sojka
110H RC 17.8 Wild CG 17.9 Brutus RC 18.1 Naro
400 CG 1:05 Melton CG 1:09.6 Brutus CG 1:12.2 Alvarenge
LJ CG 14’4.25″ Doran CG 14’2″ Jeff RC 13’7.5″ Jackson
100 CG 13 Doran CG 13.4 Tru RC 13.5 Auriol
Discus CG 86’7″ McCoy CG 67’10” Highland RC 61’3″ Martinez
800 CG 2:43.4 Petraglia CG 2:43.6 Sojka CG 2:47.5 Vestnys
200 CG 27.6 Doran CG 28.7 Tui CG 29.3 Melton
300H RC 54.5 Naro CG 55.8 Brutus CG 56.2 Briceno
Shot CG 30’7″ McCoy CG 28’3″ Highland CG 25’4″ Theodore
1600 R CG 4:50
HJ CG 4’6″ Winsemius RC 4’4″ Naro RC 4’4″ Lerch
TJ CG 28’7″ Jeff CG 28’3.75″ Silva

JV Boys
Casa 86, Rancho 22

400 R CG 48.3 RC 51
1600 CG 5:00 Nolan CG 5:01.3 Giroux CG 5:04.4 Gotshall
110H RC Jimenez CG Ranidive CG Crossler
400 CG 58.5 Lubliner RC 1:00.4 Salazar RC 1:01.1 Martinez
LJ RC 17’9.5″ Davis CG 16’11.25″ Hollingshead CG 16’9.5″ Humphreys
100 CG 11.8 Hollingshead CG 12.5 Xue CG 12.7 Mejia-Sanchez
Discus CG 79′ Galbreath CG 76’3″ Neidlinger CG 74’5.5″ Gloster
800 CG 2:35.8 Allen CG 2:37.5 Thompson CG 2:39.0 Hecker
200 CG 25.2 Hollingshead CG 26.8 Lubliner CG 27.4 Mejia-Sanchez
300H CG 53.1 Jimenez RC 55.6 Salazar CG 56.7 Crossler
PV CG 7′ Baird CG 7′ Gotshall
Shot CG 31’1″ Neidlinger CG 29’4″ Gloster CG 28’8″ Galbreath
TJ RC 30’4.5″ Davis

JV Girls
Rancho 18, Casa 18

400 R CG 59.3 RC 1:01
1600 RC 7:12.1 Mitchell RC 7:53.4 Case RC 8:16.7 Nelson
110H RC 19.3 Hernandez CG 22.8 Cathcart CG 23 Shelton
LJ RC 12’10.25″ Sanchez RC 10’9.25″ Whitehall
100 CG 14.1 Lundberg CG 14.5 Mantonani CG 14.7 Arango
800 RC 3:27.8 Mitchell RC 3:35.8 Case RC 3:54.6 Nelson
300H RC 59.9 Hernandez
TJ RC 26’8.5″ Sanchez RC 23’5.5″ Whitehall

HEALDSBURG, PETALUMA at SONOMA VALLEY

Photos
Boys
Petaluma 86, Healdsburg 36, Sonoma Valley 21

400R: Sonoma Valley 45.9
1600M: Erik Carver (P) 5:27.4
400M: Nathan Hale (P) 55.0, SCL leader
100M: Jack Kooba (H) 11.8
800M: Jack Dunbar (P) 2:01.5
300H: Aiden Gilmore (P) 49.4
200M: Jack Kooba (H) 23.8
3200M: Dante Godinez (H) 10:53.1
1600R: Healdsburg 3:59.8
HJ: Giani Johnson (P) 5-8, SCL leader
LJ: Tony Moeckel (P) 17-10;
DT: Michael Doyle (S) 97-2;
SP: Jake Wilcox (H) 33-6.5;
TJ: Tony Moeckel (P) 34-2.5;
PV: Kael Seaver (P) 12-0, SCL leader

Girls
Petaluma 104, Healdsburg 36, Sonoma Valley 24

400R: Petaluma 52.5, SCL leader
1600M: Gabby Petersen (H) 5:24.8
100H: Sydney Dennis (P) 17.6, SCL leader
400M; Erika Gilmore (P) N/T;
100M: Kelly Sullivan (P) 13.1
800M: Gabby Petersen (H) 2:20.7
300H: Sydney Dennis (P) 52.3
200M: Courtney Bell (P) 27.4
3200M: Gabby Petersen (H) 11:16.6
1600R: Healdsburg 4:42.0
HJ: Kasia Jacobson (S) 4-8;
LJ: Sydney Dennis (P) 14-11.5;
DT: Maddy Santos (P) 69-11;
SP: Sarah Cook-Markovich (P) 26-9;
TJ: Sydney Dennis (P) 33-1;
PV: Erika Gilmore (P) 9-0;

PINER, ELSIE ALLEN at ANALY

                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Piner                      101        2) Analy                      61   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Piner                       62        2) Analy                      60
    3) Elsie Allen                 10                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Analy                       62        2) Elsie Allen                46   
    3) Piner                        7         
                                  
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Analy                       63        2) Piner                      29   
    3) Elsie Allen                  9                                           
 
                                   
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Analy  'A'                                                     59.06    5   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Analy  'A'                                                     51.61    5   
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Analy  'A'                                                     54.40    5   
  2 Piner  'A'                                                   1:06.65    3   
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piner  'A'                                                     49.69    5   
 -- Analy  'A'                                                        DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Kim                Piner                           7:12.23    5   
  2 Cruz, Pamela                 Elsie Allen                     7:15.35    3   
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Harim                 Elsie Allen                     5:45.33    5   
  2 Conrejo, Miguel              Elsie Allen                     5:57.82    3   
  3 Mondragon, Brian             Elsie Allen                     5:58.91    2   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atkins, Sierra               Analy                           5:12.33    5   
  2 Olivares, Fatima             Piner                           5:58.46    3   
  3 Capriola, Juliet             Analy                           6:12.97    2   
  4 Tejada, Ashley               Piner                           7:02.84    1   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vargas, Jonathan             Piner                           4:49.01    5   
  2 Hayes, Nathan                Piner                           4:50.71    3   
  3 Delgado, Emmanuel            Piner                           4:58.00    2   
  4 Ball, Ryan                   Piner                           5:03.44    1   
  5 Gaspar, Roman                Piner                           5:38.14  
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ainlay, Kevin                Piner                             17.82    5   
  2 Nelson, Clayton              Analy                             20.42    3   
  3 Gaspar, Addison              Piner                             21.24    2   
  4 Cano, Jeremiah               Piner                             22.16    1   
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miloglav, Emma               Analy                             20.37    5   
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jame, Margaux                Analy                             17.00    5, SCL leader   
  2 Rosales, Cynthia             Piner                             19.10    3   
  3 Habeeb, Anya                 Analy                             20.02    2   
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melman, Amy                  Analy                           1:09.64    5   
  2 Parks, Molly                 Analy                           1:11.76    3   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Borba, Jesse                 Analy                             59.92    5   
  2 Cruz, David                  Elsie Allen                     1:01.10    3   
  3 Rice, Aidan                  Analy                           1:04.39    2   
  4 Espanoza, Brandan            Elsie Allen                     1:14.21    1   
  5 Peinkofer, Max               Analy                           1:15.90  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Windsor, Madeline            Analy                           1:03.00    5   
  2 Gregorio, Lauren             Piner                           1:07.99    3   
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dierke, Alec                 Analy                             53.36    5   
  2 Ball, Reanne                 Piner                             55.92    3   
  3 Trevino, Isaac               Analy                             57.58    2   
  4 Anguiano, Pablo              Piner                             58.59    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kristina              Analy                             15.16    5   
  2 Erlandson, Abigail           Analy                             15.50    3   
  3 Reagan, Paula                Piner                             15.81    2   
  4 Dickerson, Jazlyn            Analy                             16.03    1   
  5 Alcocer, Joceyln             Analy                             16.26  
  6 Chesley, Allison             Analy                             16.28  
  7 Righetti, Christina          Analy                             18.05  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Andrew              Analy                             13.09    5   
  2 Mendoza, Victor              Piner                             13.70    3   
  3 Hewelde, Sened               Elsie Allen                       13.90    2   
  4 Tavira, Giovani              Analy                             14.69    1   
  5 Mejia, Nico                  Elsie Allen                       14.80  
  6 Arrington, Ethan             Analy                             17.76  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dahlen, Gabrielle            Analy                             13.66    5   
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Bennett             Analy                             11.47    5, SCL leader  
  2 Ponzo, Jacob                 Analy                             11.94    3   
  3 Taganashi, Arthur            Analy                             12.29    2   
  4 Nelson, Clayton              Analy                             12.49    1   
  5 Nguyen, Minh                 Piner                             12.50  
  6 Anorga, Ricardo              Piner                             12.74  
  7 Madriz, Ivan                 Piner                             13.62  
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Madeline           Analy                           2:51.37    5   
  2 Suarez-Soto, Carla           Piner                           3:12.14    3   
  3 Martinez, Kim                Piner                           3:17.25    2   
  4 Cruz, Pamela                 Elsie Allen                     3:21.62    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Colin               Analy                           2:18.10    5   
  2 Drake, Joshua                Analy                           2:35.98    3   
  3 Perez, Harim                 Elsie Allen                     2:36.27    2   
  4 Conrejo, Miguel              Elsie Allen                     2:38.29    1   
  5 Mondragon, Brian             Elsie Allen                     2:38.64  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosales, Cynthia             Piner                           2:27.95    5   
  2 Atkins, Sierra               Analy                           2:29.96    3   
  3 Nelson, Aquielle             Analy                           2:42.71    2   
  4 Capriola, Juliet             Analy                           2:53.62    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vargas, Jonathan             Piner                           2:03.82    5   
  2 Dierke, Alec                 Analy                           2:04.27    3   
  3 Luong, Austin                Piner                           2:06.16    2   
  4 McCormick, Garin             Analy                           2:12.70    1   
  5 Hayes, Nathan                Piner                           2:12.71  
  6 Reyes, Jilberto              Piner                           2:13.75  
  7 Gaspar, Roman                Piner                           2:38.82  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melman, Amy                  Analy                           1:00.92    5   
  2 Miloglav, Emma               Analy                           1:01.77    3   
  3 Erlandson, Abigail           Analy                           1:05.64    2   
  4 Alcocer, Joceyln             Analy                           1:13.36    1   
  5 Righetti, Christina          Analy                           1:15.27  
  6 Righetti, Teresa             Analy                           1:16.08  
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Borba, Jesse                 Analy                             56.68    5   
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jame, Margaux                Analy                             52.52    5, SCL leader   
  2 Milltowers, Izzy             Piner                             58.64    3   
  3 Habeeb, Anya                 Analy                             58.96    2   
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ainlay, Kevin                Piner                             46.43    5   
  2 Gaspar, Addison              Piner                             49.51    3   
  3 Cano, Jeremiah               Piner                             49.85    2   
  4 Nelson, Clayton              Analy                             50.70    1   
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kristina              Analy                             32.28    5   
  2 Chesley, Allison             Analy                             33.93    3   
  3 Parks, Molly                 Analy                             33.98    2   
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Andrew              Analy                             27.23   1   5   
  2 Arrington, Ethan             Analy                             28.47   2   3   
  3 Mendoza, Victor              Piner                             28.52   1   2   
  4 Cruz, David                  Elsie Allen                       28.62   1   1   
  5 Rice, Aidan                  Analy                             29.80   1 
  6 Tavira, Giovani              Analy                             31.22   2 
  7 Mejia, Nico                  Elsie Allen                       33.54   1 
  8 Peinkofer, Max               Analy                             34.23   2 
  9 Hewelde, Sened               Elsie Allen                       42.63   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dahlen, Gabrielle            Analy                             28.09    5   
  2 Reagan, Paula                Piner                             33.70    3   
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Bennett             Analy                             24.07    5   
  2 Ponzo, Jacob                 Analy                             25.27    3   
  3 Taganashi, Arthur            Analy                             25.88    2   
  4 Nguyen, Minh                 Piner                             26.06    1   
  5 Anorga, Ricardo              Piner                             26.64  
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cruz, Pamela                 Elsie Allen                    16:14.52    5   
  2 Tejada, Ashley               Piner                          16:15.73    3   
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mondragon, Brian             Elsie Allen                    12:51.08    5   
  2 Perez, Harim                 Elsie Allen                    12:54.03    3   
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivares, Fatima             Piner                          13:03.69    5   
  2 Nelson, Aquielle             Analy                          13:13.79    3   
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vargas, Jonathan             Piner                          11:03.54    5   
  2 Hayes, Nathan                Piner                          11:04.13    3   
  3 Delgado, Emmanuel            Piner                          11:13.25    2   
  4 Vasquez, Juan                Piner                          11:23.43    1   
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Analy  'A'                                                   5:46.13    5   
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Analy  'A'                                                   4:47.23    5   
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Analy  'A'                                                   5:14.28    5   
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Analy  'A'                                                   3:45.92    5   
  2 Piner  'A'                                                   3:48.60    3   
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Colin               Analy                           4-06.00    5   
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milltowers, Izzy             Piner                           3-10.00    5   
  2 Atkins, Sierra               Analy                           3-10.00    3   
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ngo, Vu                      Piner                           5-00.00    5   
  2 Taganashi, Arthur            Analy                           4-10.00    3   
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Andrew              Analy                          14-06.00    5   
  2 Arrington, Ethan             Analy                          14-05.00    3   
  3 Cruz, David                  Elsie Allen                    13-04.00    2   
  4 Leddy, John                  Elsie Allen                    13-03.50    1   
  5 Giacomini, Rob               Elsie Allen                    13-00.50  
  6 Espanoza, Brandan            Elsie Allen                    12-11.50  
  7 Tavira, Giovani              Analy                          12-09.00  
  8 Peinkofer, Max               Analy                          12-08.50  
 
Event 47  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gregorio, Lauren             Piner                          12-01.00    4   
  1 Milltowers, Izzy             Piner                          12-01.00    4   
  3 Habeeb, Anya                 Analy                          11-09.00    2   
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DelMonte, Ethan              Analy                          17-11.25    5   
  2 Ball, Reanne                 Piner                          17-10.25    3   
  3 Ngo, Vu                      Piner                          17-06.50    2   
  4 Ainlay, Kevin                Piner                          16-00.00    1   
 
Event 51  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gregorio, Lauren             Piner                          25-02.00    5   
 
Event 52  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ball, Reanne                 Piner                          38-00.00    5   
  2 Ainlay, Kevin                Piner                          36-03.00    3   
  3 DelMonte, Ethan              Analy                          35-11.25    2   
  4 Ngo, Vu                      Piner                          29-09.50    1   
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suarez-Soto, Carla           Piner                             67-04    5   
  2 Alcocer, Joceyln             Analy                             59-02    3   
  3 Erlandson, Abigail           Analy                             49-00    2   
  4 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Piner                             41-01    1   
  5 Righetti, Teresa             Analy                             33-03  
 
Event 54  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drake, Joshua                Analy                             90-00    5   
  2 Leddy, John                  Elsie Allen                       75-02    3   
  3 Giacomini, Rob               Elsie Allen                       72-09    2   
  4 Leddy, Logan                 Elsie Allen                       63-02    1   
  5 Rice, Aidan                  Analy                             62-11  
  6 Castro, Ben                  Piner                             48-04  
 
Event 55  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Elyssa                Elsie Allen                       79-09    5   
  2 Ainlay, Samantha             Piner                             77-01    3   
  3 Luna, Lorena                 Piner                             66-03    2   
  4 Nelson, Aquielle             Analy                             58-07    1   
  5 Arsh, Kaur                   Piner                             48-05  
 
Event 56  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Kevin                  Piner                             96-02     5   
  2 Dierke, Alec                 Analy                             79-08     3   
  3 Madriz, Ivan                 Piner                             77-05    2   
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suarez-Soto, Carla           Piner                          18-03.50    5   
  2 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Piner                          16-02.75    3   
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leddy, John                  Elsie Allen                    32-01.50    5   
  2 Giacomini, Rob               Elsie Allen                    30-07.00    3   
  3 Castro, Ben                  Piner                          27-01.50    2   
  4 Leddy, Logan                 Elsie Allen                    24-10.00    1   
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Elyssa                Elsie Allen                    28-03.25    5   
  2 Ainlay, Samantha             Piner                          23-01.75    3   
  3 Luna, Lorena                 Piner                          22-08.00    2   
  4 Arsh, Kaur                   Piner                          15-03.25    1   
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Kevin                  Piner                          34-05.75    5   
  2 Madriz, Ivan                 Piner                          29-09.75    3   
  3 Ponzo, Jacob                 Analy                          27-10.75    2   
  4 Anorga, Ricardo              Piner                          25-06.25    1   
 
Event 61  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DelMonte, Ethan              Analy                          12-00.00    5, =SCL leader   
  2 Mendoza, Victor              Piner                           8-00.00    3   
  3 Gaspar, Addison              Piner                           8-00.00    2   
 

FT. BRAGG, LOWER LAKE, UPPER LAKE at KELSEYVILLE

Cancelled

MIDDLETOWN, ST. VINCENT, CALISTOGA at ST. HELENA

Varsity Boys
100m		
Name	School	Mark
Searl, R	SH	11.4
Chicoine, C	MT	12.0
Lehman, J	SH	12.1
Verhey, A	MT	12.1
Randall, Q	SH	12.2
O'Neill, T	MT	12.4
Darrall, C	SH	12.6

200m		
Name	School	Mark
DiTomassi	SH	24.2
German, B	MT	25.6
Herman, D	SH	26.1
Dodd, E	        MT	27.0
Yellowtail, D	CAL	27.3

400m		
Name	School	Mark
German, B	MT	56.9
Yellowtail, D	CAL	59.9
Jimenez, D	SH	01:00.5
Harvey, S	MT	1:01.9
Cia, C	        SH	1:03.3

800m		
Name	School	Mark
Baker, J	SH	02:09.5
Plzybylinski, N	SH	02:14.0
Blanco, J	SH	02:20.0
Martinez, D	SH	02:21.0
Prichett, ?	SH	02:23.5
Herrera, G	CAL	02:24.0
Ramriez, I	SH	02:26.0
Rascon, I	MT	02:27.0
Tostie, J	MT	02:28.0
Lopez, J	CL	02:52.0

1600m		
Name	School	Mark
Plzybylinski	SH	4:57.8
Reills, J	SH	5:03.8
Blanco, J	SH	5:14.5
Cobb, T	        MT	5:16.3
Rascon, I	MT	5:18.3
Schweiger, J	SH	5:20.2
Tostie, J	MT	5:25.2
Frank, R	SH	5:25.7
Herrera, G	CAL	5:26.2
Prichett, W	SH	5:34.2
Ramirez, I	SH	5:34.6
Imbrunetti, D	MT	5:53.1
Harvey, S	MT	6:05.7
Martin, K	MT	6:07
Lopez, J	CL	6:07.5

110m Hurdles		
Name	School	Mark
Lehman, J	SH	16.7
Dodd, E	        MT	17.8
Verhey, A	MT	18.3

300m Hurdles		
Name	School	Mark
Lehman, J	SH	45.4
Cia, C	        SH	46.3
Farres, J	MT	45.6

4 x 100m Relay	
School	Mark
St Helena	45.4
Middletown	47.0

4 x 400m Relay	
School	Mark
St Helena A	3:50.0
Middletown A	4:01.0
Middletown B	4:08.0
St Helena B	4:16.0

High Jump		
Name	School	Mark
Morris, J	MT	5'8
Przybylin, N	SH	5'6
O'Neill, T	MT	5'4
Daryll, C	SH	5'0
Verhey, A	MT	4'10
Guzman, V	MT	4'8
Dodd, E	        MT	4'8
Prichett, W	SH	NH

Long Jump		
Name	School	Mark
Sedil ??	SH	18'2"
Martinez	SH	16'10"
Yellowtail, D	CAL	15'9"
Landis	        SH	9'8"

Triple Jump		
Name	School	Mark
Guzman	         MT	32'4.5

Shot Put		
Name	School	Mark
Hall, C	        MT	42'7
Breiner, M	MT	35'10
Randall, Q	SH	33'1
Martin, K	MT	32'10
Martinez, D	SH	30'
Scott, Q	CL	29'7
Olson, T	MT	26'7
Leggitt, M	MT	21'

Discus		
Name	School	Mark
Cancelled due to rain		

Varsity Girls
Photos by Jim Perterson

100m		
Name	School	Mark
Lemoine, K	MT	13.1
Terry, A	MT	13.1
Adarsu, S	SH	14.4
Tyrrel, G	MT	14.7
High-Young, B	MT	15.0
Lonjines, J	CAL	15.4
Dubois, B	MT	16.1
Perez, N	MT	17.0


200m		
Name	School	Mark
Terry, A	MT	29.8
Beringer, S	SH	32.7
Isdahl, K	SH	33.1
Adamson, S	SH	33.1
Lonjines, J	CAL	33.3
Martin Del Campo, M MT	33.3
DeVincenzi	SH	34.3
Grace, E	SH	35.3


400m		
Name	School	Mark
Southern, G	MT	01:06.7
Jardstrom, T	CL	01:08.5
Reim, E	        MT	01:10.3
Guerrero, J	CAL	01:14.2
Cia, N	        SH	01:15.5
Martin Del Campo, M MT	01:16.2
Grace, E	SH	01:21.4
Becker, S	SH	01:24.6

800m		
Name	School	Mark
Jardstrom, T	CL	2:45
Hernandez, A	SH	2:52
Munoz, G	CAL	3:12
Heidary, Y	MT	3:21
Becker, S	SH	3:35
Brownfield, T	MT	3:41
Forest, A	MT	3:44

1600m		
Name	School	Mark
Jardstom, T	CL	6:14.7
Schlatter, J	SH	6:26.4
Escobedo, L	CAL	6:45.2
Heth, J	        CAL	6:50.0
Tyrrell, G	MT	7:12.1
Heidary, Y	MT	7:21.1
Martin Del Campo, M MT	7:25.1
Dubois, B	MT	7:27.7
Perez, N	MT	7:57.4
Engle, L	MT	8:01.5
Brownfield, T	MT	8:10.4
Maccario, K	MT	8:22.0
Verstoppen, K	MT	8:37.5
Forrest, A	MT	8:38.2

3200m		
Name	School	Mark
Leonard, T	CAL	14:41.0
Entle, L	MT	16:59.0
Maccario, K	MT	18:01.0

100m Hurdles		
Name	School	Mark
Schimansky, C	MT	18.0, CMC leader
Hart, A	        MT	18.4
Herrmann, A	MT	18.5
High-Young, B	MT	25.0

300m Hurdles		
Name	School	Mark
Hart, A	        MT	56.7
Herrmann, A	MT	59.1

4 x 100m Relay	
School	Mark
Middletown	55.3
Calistoga	58.9
St Helena	59.1

4 x 400m Relay	
School	Mark
Middletown A	4:54.0
Middletown B	4:57.0
St Helena	5:25.0

High Jump		
Name	School	Mark
Herrmann, A	MT	4'8
Schimansky, C	MT	4'6
Leonard, T	CAL	4'2
Isdahl, C	SH	4'2
Cia, N	        SH	4'0
Adamson, S	SH	4'0
Bennger, S	SH	3'10
Grace, E	SH	3'8

Long Jump		
Name	School	Mark
Jimenez	        SH	15'5
Mendoza	        MT	13'2
Hernandez	SH	13'0.5
Schimansky	MT	13'0
Lonjines	CAL	12'7
Schaffer	MT	12'4
Guerrero	CAL	12'3
DeVincenzi	SH	12'5
Escobedo	CAL	11'9
Perez	MT	11'9
Infante	CAL	11'8
Heth	CAL	9'10
Munoz	CAL	9'10

Triple Jump		
Name	School	Mark
Leonard, T	CAL	28'7.5
Lemoine, K	MT	28'5

Shot Put		
Name	School	Mark
Roderick, T	MT	30'4.5
Morris, H	MT	30'
Wells, S	CAL	26'1.5
Barrera, H	CAL	22'4.5
Guzman, A	SH	21'9
Vargas, G	CAL	21'8
Mingo, Destinee	CL	17'9.5
Aquino, A	CAL	17'5
Delgadillo, M	SH	16'7
Gonzalez, J	CAL	14'6

Discus		
Name	School	Mark
Roderick, T	MT	92'4
Aquino, A	CAL	58'
Barrera, H	CAL	47'6
Alejandro, G	SH	44'2
Maritza, D	Sh	37'6

Frosh-Soph Boys

100m		
Name	School	Mark
Jones, B	CL	12.2
Godinez, G	MT	12.2
Valadez, D	CL	12.3
Martinez, D	MT	12.4
Tingle, D	MT	12.9
Aragon, P	MT	13.3
Cortez, R	MT	13.6

200m		
Name	School	Mark
Godinez, G	MT	25.5
Martinez, V	MT	26.1
Sanchez, F	MT	28.3
Diaz, I	MT	29
Cortez, R	MT	29.4

400m		
Name	School	Mark
Devine, F	MT	58.8
Schalman, E	CL	1:00.5
Diaz, I	MT	1:03.0
Ford, S	CL	1:11.5

800m		
Name	School	Mark
No Runners		

1600m		
Name	School	Mark
Diaz, I	6:06.6	MT
Breiner, T	6:09	MT
Sanchez, F	6:12	MT
McQuaid, L	7:02.6	CL

3200m		
Name	School	Mark
Sanchez, F	MT	13:28.0
Breiner, T	MT	13:51.0

110m Hurdles		
Name	School	Mark
Cadwallader, H	MT	18.9
Aragon, P	MT	19.6
Quezada, S	MT	20.1
Shaffer, C	MT	22.3

300m Hurdles		
Name	School	Mark
Cadwallader, H	MT	53.2
Schaffer, C	MT	53.2
Scuderi/Schulman	CL	53.3
Breiner, T	MT	55.9
Quezada, S	MT	56.9
Ford, S	CL	57.1

4 x 100m Relay	
School	Mark
Middletown	50.3
Clearlake	51

4 x 400m Relay	
School	Mark
Middletown	04:15.0

High Jump		
Name	School	Mark
Cadwallader, H	MT	4'6
Schaffer, C	MT	4'6
Aragon, P	MT	
Ethan, S	CL	
Valdez, D	CL	
Jones, B	CL	

Long Jump		
Name	School	Mark
Devine	MT	15'9.5
Jones	CL	15'2"
Valdez	CL	14'5"
McQuaid	CL	11'11

Triple Jump		
Name	School	Mark
No Jumpers		

Shot Put		
Name	School	Mark
Sturl, F	CL	38'8
Wong, S	CL	34'5
Legenare, D	CL	33'
Rockwell, G	MT	32'7
Mingo, D	CL	31'8
Marcks, T	CL	31'
Elder, N	MT	30'2
Sanabria, S	CL	27'10
Nance, K	MT	26'9
Mendoza, E	MT	21'10
Landis, D	SH	18'9

Discus		
Name	School	Mark
Cancelled due to rain		

CLOVERDALE, TECH, LAYTONVILLE, RINCON VALLEY at CLEAR LAKE

Cancelled