Boys All-Time 100 meters

Four lists
Top 50 Fully Automatic Timed and Wind Legal
Top 50 Fully Automatic Timed
Top 50 All Conditions, including 100 yards
Top 50 Wind adjusted times

Top 5 all conditions

conv. Actual

10.54 9.4y Mel Gray, Montgomery 1967
10.69 10.69 James Burrell, Piner 1977
10.75 10.75 Jared Wilson, Montgomery 1994
10.76 9.6y Joe DeDora, Santa Rosa 1971
10.79 10.79 Antwon Chisholm, Santa Rosa 1997

Best Fully Automatic Times, Wind Legal

Wind +2.0 meters per second or less

10.69 OK James Burrell, Piner #1 1977
10.81 +1.6 Lani Gaspar, El Molino #1 4/4/15
10.91 +1.4 Maurice Whitlock, Santa Rosa #1 5/26/07
10.94 +1.6 Demario Glemann, Sonoma Valley #1 4/30/05, 2005
10.94 +1.2 Thomas Kozel, Healdsburg #1 5/22/10, 10.96 +1.5
10.97 +2.0 Dante Fountain, Healdsburg 5/29/09, 11.03 +1.5
10.97 +1.6 Hugh Pegan, Ukiah #1 5/16/14
10.97 +0.2 Tommy Streb, Cardinal Newman #1 2015
10.99 +1.2 Mike Blackburn, Anderson Valley #1 5/21/11
11.00 +0.2 Ian Herculson, Maria Carrillo #1 2015
(10)

11.04 +1.9 LaVon Browne, St. Helena #1 2015
11.04 +1.3 Jaymes Tischbern, Montgomery #1 2017
11.05 +1.5 David Forman, Rancho Cotate #1 4/7/12, 11.08 +1.8
11.09 -1.8 Chris Stevens, Rancho Cotate 5/26/95
11.09 +0.6 Severin Ramirez, Maria Carrillo 2017
11.10 +2.0 Sean Sullivan, Petaluma #1 5/29/09
11.12 +1.8 Justin Zinnerman, Rancho Cotate 2014
11.12 +0.2 Kyle Vannetti, Analy #1 2014
11.14 +1.9 Bryce Bosshard, Cardinal Newman 2014
11.15 -0.4 Andrew Kozel, Healdsburg 2013
(20)

11.16 +0.0 Jared Garcia, Healdsburg 5/23/08
11.16 +0.2 Isazah King, Lower Lake #1 5/23/15
11.18 -1.3 Josh Jackson, Elsie Allen #1 3/18/06
11.19 +1.1 Jordan Jones, Sonoma Valley 5/29/09
11.21 -0.9 JaJuan Lawson, Casa Grande #1 2012, 11.51 -1.5
11.22 +0.6 Nate Downing, Maria Carrillo 2017
11.23 +1.9 Michael Ross, Rancho Cotate 2014
11.25 +1.5 Quentin Mendoza, Montgomery 2011, 11.36 +2.0
11.26 +0.5 Ryan House, Maria Carrillo 2004
11.26 +1.8 Connor Celeri, Piner 2014
11.26 +1.5 Duilio Froes, Casa Grande 2017
(31)

11.27 +0.8 Robbie Marsh, Santa Rosa 2008
11.27 +1.9 Sean Fish, Rancho Cotate 2010
11.27 +1.8 Isaiah Roybal, Piner 2014
11.28 +0.9 Carter Ebbensen, Casa Grande 2006
11.29 +0.7 Beau Muster, Cardinal Newman 2013
11.29 +1.3 Darian Galindo, Maria Carrillo 2014
11.30 +1.2 Matt McHugh, El Molino 2003, 11.32 +1.8
11.30 +1.9 Bryson Dumont, Cardinal Newman 2010
11.30 +0.2 Kerr Johnson, Analy 2014
11.30 +1.6 Malcolm Jenkins, Analy 2015
(41)

11.31 +0.8 Phil Lucid, Healdsburg 2008
11.31 +1.4 Chris Kewell, St. Helena #1 2014
11.31 +1.2 Xavier Freeman, Analy 2015
11.31 +0.8 Nate Downing, Maria Carrillo 2017
11.32 +0.7 Juwan Morales, Rancho Cotate 2013
11.36 -1.2 Tim Biasotti, Lower Lake 2005
11.36 +1.4 Kahlil Keys, Casa Grande 2010, 11.57 -0.9
11.38 +1.9 Willis Nelson, Cardinal Newman 2010
11.38 +1.2 Brian Bradley, Clear Lake #1 2011
(50)

Other School Records
11.40 +1.7 Jackson Teshima, Windsor #1 2014
11.57 -1.3 Chris Dahl, Fort Bragg #1 2008

Best Fully Automatic Times

10.69 James Burrell, Piner #1 1977
10.75 Jared Wilson, Montgomery #1 5/20/94, 11.02 5/22/93
10.79 Antwon Chisholm, Santa Rosa #1 /97 ? windy, rolling start, 11.09
10.81 Lani Gaspar, El Molino #1 4/4/15
10.83 Herbie Polk, Maria Carrillo #1 4/27/13
10.85 James Robinson, Kelseyville #1 6/ 1/90
10.85 Sean Sullivan, Petaluma #1 5/14/09 Windy, 11.09 5/23/09
10.85 Jaymes Tischbern, Montgomery 4/22/17 +2.2
10.91 Chris Stevens, Rancho Cotate #1 5/21/93
10.91 Maurice Whitlock, Santa Rosa 5/26/07 +1.4, 10.92
(10)

10.93 Dante Fountain, Healdsburg #1 5/14/09 Windy, 10.94
10.94 Demario Glemann, Sonoma Valley #1 4/30/05 +1.6, two 10.7
10.94 Thomas Kozel, Healdsburg 5/22/10 +1.2
10.95 Mike Blackburn, Anderson Valley #1 5/14/11, 10.99
10.97 David Forman, Rancho Cotate 5/11/12
10.97 Kyle Vannetti, Analy #1 4/26/14 +2.7
10.97 Hugh Pegan, Ukiah #1 5/16/14 +1.6
10.97 Tommy Streb, Cardinal Newman #1 2015 +0.2
11.00 Ian Herculson, Maria Carrillo 2015 +0.2
11.02 Xavier Freeman, Analy 5/6/15 nwi
(20)

11.03 Isazah King, Lower Lake #1 5/30/15 +2.2
11.04 LaVon Browne, St. Helena #1 5/23/15 +1.9
11.05 Carter Ebbensen, Casa Grande #1 2006
11.05 Jimmy McCann, Analy 5/14/09 Windy, 11.27
11.06 Austin McVeigh, Rancho Cotate /01
11.07 Kofi Banks, Healdsburg 5/17/90, 11.12
11.07 Darin Carter, Santa Rosa 97 11.08, 11.14, 11.22
11.07 Connor Celeri, Piner 5/9/12 +3.5
11.08 Jordan Jones, Sonoma Valley 5/14/09 Windy, 11.19 5/29 +1.1
(29)

11.09 Kgosi Chuenyani, Casa Grande 5/24/96
11.09 Justin Zinnerman, Rancho Cotate 4/26/14 +2.6
11.09 Severin Ramirez, Maria Carrillo 5/12/17 +0.6
11.10 Chris Barnsdale, Montgomery 5/11/96
11.10 Isaiah Roybal, Piner 4/27/13
11.12 Ryan House, Maria Carrillo 5/14/04 11.26 +0.5
11.12 Josh Jackson, Elsie Allen #1 5/11/05, 11.18 -1.3
11.14 Michael Sturgeon, Elsie Allen /96 11.19
11.14 Kyle Schmaus, Santa Rosa 5/17/03 also 11.44 +1.8
11.14 Phil Lucid, Healdsburg 4/28/07 11.2, 11.21
11.14 Bryce Bosshard, Cardinal Newman 2014 +1.9
(40)

11.15 Brooks Fletcher, Upper Lake #1 5/22/99 NWI
11.15 John Glazier, Clear Lake #1 5/22/10 windy
11.15 Andrew Kozel, Healdsburg 3/16/13
11.16 Jeremy Grant, Elsie Allen 5/17/98
11.16 Jared Garcia, Healdsburg 5/23/08 +0.0, 11.18
11.17 Tim Biasotti, Lower Lake 5/21/05, 11.18
11.18 Jamal Wright, Rancho Cotate 5/22/98, 11.20
11.18 Juwan Morales, Rancho Cotate 5/11/12
11.20 Kahlil Keys, Casa Grande 5/22/10 +2.9
11.20 Kerr Johnson, Analy; 5/6/15 nwi
(50)

Other School Records
11.43 Theo Drew, Middletown 5/23/09

NWI-No wind indicator

All Conditions

conv. Actual

10.54 9.4y Mel Gray, Montgomery #1 1967, ran 9.4 four times
10.69 10.69 James Burrell, Piner #1 1977 also 10.6w & 9.6y
10.74 10.5 Lani Gaspar, El Molino #1 2015
10.75 10.75 Jared Wilson, Montgomery #2 1994 also 10.7
10.76 9.6y Joe DeDora, Santa Rosa #1 1971, 1971 NBL Champ
10.79 10.79 Antwon Chisholm, Santa Rosa #2 1997, ? windy, rolling start, 11.09 2nd best
10.83 10.83 Herbie Polk, Maria Carrillo #1 2013
10.84 10.6 Michael Sturgeon, Elsie Allen =#1 1997, 2nd best 11.14 ’96
10.84 10.6 Josh Jackson, Elsie Allen =#1 2006, 2nd best 10.8, 11.12 05
10.85 10.85 James Robinson, Kelseyville #1 @ 1990
10.85 10.85 Sean Sullivan, Petaluma #1 2009 Windy, 11.09, 11.10 +2.0, 11.13
10.85 10.85 Jaymes Tischbern, Montgomery #3 2017 +2.2
(11)

10.87 9.7y Bob (Butch) Paris, Calistoga #1 1949
10.91 10.91 Chris Stevens, Rancho Cotate #1 1993 also 10.8
10.91 10.91 Maurice Whitlock, Santa Rosa #3 2007, 10.92
10.93 10.93 Dante Fountain, Healdsburg #1 2009 Windy, 10.7 ’08, 10.94, 10.97 +2.0
10.94 10.7 Bob Brown, Ukiah #1 1982
10.94 10.7 Jonathan Earl, Casa Grande =#1 1984
10.94 10.7 Marcel Lawson, Casa Grande =#1 1987
10.94 10.7 Kgosi Chuenyani Casa Grande =#1 1996, 11.09
10.94 10.7 Jeremy Grant, Elsie Allen #3 1998, 11.16 FAT 5/17/98
10.94 10.94 Demario Glemann, Sonoma Valley #1 2005, +1.6 & 10.7 3 times
10.94 10.94 Thomas Kozel, Healdsburg #2 5/29/10 +1.2, 10.96 +1.5 ’10, 11.03 Windy
10.94 10.7 Ian Herculson, Maria Carrillo #2 2016
10.95 10.95 Mike Blackburn, Anderson Valley #1 2011, 10.99
(24)

10.97 9.8y Wes Dickison, Montgomery #4 1967
10.97 9.8y Rick Call, Santa Rosa #4 1967
10.97 9.8y George Tatum, Petaluma #2 1968
10.97 9.8y Carl Sagon, Santa Rosa #5 1970
10.97 9.8y Ken Miller, Analy =#1 1972
10.97 9.8y Steve Gullickson, Montgomery #5 1978-1979
10.97 9.8y Allen Kuhn, Cloverdale #1 1978
10.97 9.8y Bill Robnett, Petaluma #3 1978
10.97 10.97 David Forman, Rancho Cotate #2 2012
10.97 10.97 Kyle Vannetti, Analy =#1 2014
10.97 10.97 Hugh Pegan, Ukiah #2 2014
10.97 10.97 Tommy Streb, Cardinal Newman #1 2015 +0.2
11.02 11.02 Xavier Freeman, Analy #3 2015
11.03 Isazah King, Lower Lake #1 2015 +2.2
(39)

11.04 10.8 Doug Ray, Rancho Cotate #3 1981
11.04 10.8 Frank Selto, Rancho Cotate #4 1983
11.04 10.8 Matt Ellingson, Cardinal Newman #2 1984
11.04 10.8 Albert Higgs, Montgomery #6 1986
11.04 10.8 Shawn Hanna, Santa Rosa #6 1986-1987
11.04 10.8 Jason Roller, Healdsburg #3 1992
11.04 10.8 Tony D’Amico, Piner #2 1992
11.04 10.8 Isaiah Roybal, Piner #3 2013
11.04 11.04 LaVon Browne, St. Helena #1 2015
11.05 11.05 Jimmy McCann, Analy #4 2009
11.05 11.05 Carter Ebbensen, Casa Grande #4 2006
(50)

@ – James Robinson listed above for Kelseyville ran a 10.8 while at Clear Lake #1 in 1988.

Other School Records
11.14 10.9 Kim Chapman, Fort Bragg =#1 1980
11.14 10.9 Gary Oliver, Fort Bragg =#1 1980
11.14 10.9 Nick Whiten, Fort Bragg =#1 2000
11.14 10.9 Matt Goines, Willits #1 2003
11.43 11.43 Theo Drew, Middletown #1 2009

y – 100 yard race.
w = wind gauge reading above +2.0 m/s is considered illegal or wind aided. Marks with
a w after them but no reading are wind aided. Notes that say windy mean no wind gauge
was available but coaches reports were it was a windy day.

Boys wind adjusted 100′s

This list of course is for all of us track nerds who love every type of stat there is.

Those that follow track with more than just a passing interest know that in the sprint races if the wind-speed exceeds +2.0 m/s the race is deemed illegal for record purposes.

To make it very simple if the wind is blowing strong behind you it will help you to go faster and if it is blowing into your face it will slow you down.

Researchers have done tests and studies to try and figure out how much it helps or hurts.
If you are into this more than me you can read pages and pages about it in scientific terms.
See here

Just for fun I searched for all the fastest 100′s for our area with wind readings. This for the most part only includes the last 10 years. Below is the site I used for the calculations.
To Calculate adjusted 100m time

Here is what I found.

Fastest wind adjusted times.
Adjusted-Actual Wind reading
10.81-10.69 legal James Burrell, 12, Piner 1977, the 10.81 is figuring +2.0 wind
10.91 10.81 +1.6 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 4/4/15 Stanford prelims
10.94-11.09 -1.8 Chris Stevens, 12, Rancho Cotate 5/26/95 MOC
10.95 11.01 -0.8 Hugh Pegan, 12, Ukiah 5/30/14 NCS MOC
10.98-10.83 +2.4 Herbie Polk, 12, Maria Carrillo 4/27/13 Viking
10.98-10.97 +0.2 Tommy Streb, 12, Cardinal Newman 5/15/15 NBL
10.99-10.92 +1.1 Maurice Whitlock, 12, Santa Rosa 6/1/07 State
10.99 10.85 +2.2 Jaymes Tischbern, 11, Montgomery 4/22/17 Viking
11.00-10.91 +1.4 Maurice Whitlock, 12, Santa Rosa 5/26/07 MOC
11.00 11.05 -0.7 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 4/11/15 Twilight
(10)

11.01 11.00 +0.2 Ian Herculson, 11, Maria Carrillo 5/15/15 NBL
11.01 11.00 +0.2 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 5/23/15 NCS Red
11.02-10.94 +1.2 Thomas Kozel, 12, Healdsburg, 5/29/10 MOCf
11.02 10.88 +2.2 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 5/16/15 SCL
11.02 11.06 -0.6 Jaymes Tischbern, 11, Montgomery 5/26/17 MOC
11.03-11.10 -0.9 David Forman, 11, Rancho Cotate 5/19/12 Redwood
11.04-11.03 +0.2 Dante Fountain, 12, Healdsburg 5/30/09 MOC
11.05-10.94 +1.6 Demario Glemann, 12, Sonoma Valley 4/30/05 SacMOC
11.05-11.04 +0.2 Thomas Kozel, 12, Healdsburg 5/28/10 MOCt
11.06 10.96 +1.5 Thomas Kozel, 12, Healdsburg 5/22/10 Redwood
(20)

11.07 10.99 +1.2 Mike Blackburn, 12, Anderson Valley 5/21/11 1A
11.08 11.18 -1.3 Josh Jackson, 12, Elsie Allen 3/18/06 BABO
11.08 11.31 -2.6 David Forman, 10, Rancho Cotate 5/21/11 Redwood
11.08 10.97 +1.6 Hugh Pegan, 12, Ukiah 5/16/14 NBLf
11.08 11.21 -1.6 Ian Herculson, 12, Maria Carrillo 5/10/16 NBL trials
11.09 11.07 +0.3 Hugh Pegan, 12, Ukiah 5/31/14 NCS MOC
11.09 11.24 -1.8 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 5/29/15 NCS MOCt
11.10 10.97 +2.0 Dante Fountain, 12, Healdsburg 5/29/09 MOC
11.10 10.96 +2.2 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 5/30/15 NCS MOCf
(29)

11.11 11.06 +0.7 David Forman, 12, Rancho Cotate 5/18/13 Redwood
11.11 11.11 +0.0 Dante Fountain, 11, Healdsburg 5/23/08 MOC
11.11 10.97 +2.2 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 4/25/15 Viking
11.12 11.07 +0.7 Hugh Pegan, 11, Ukiah 5/18/13 Redwood
11.12 11.15 -0.4 Andrew Kozel, 12, Healdsburg 3/16/13 Frick
11.12 11.20 -1.0 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 4/4/15 Stanford finals
11.13 11.03 +1.5 Dante Fountain, 12, Healdsburg 6/5/09 State
11.13 11.08 +0.7 David Forman, 12, Rancho Cotate 5/10/13 NBLf
11.13 11.13 +0.0 David Forman, 11, Rancho Cotate 3/28/12 Healdurg
11.13 11.01 +1.9 Hugh Pegan, 12, Ukiah 5/14/14 NBLt
11.13 10.99 +2.2 Tommy Streb, 12, Cardinal Newman 5/30/15 NCSf
11.13 11.14 -0.1 Jaymes Tischbern, 11, Montgomery 4/1/17 Stanford
11.13 11.09 +0.6 Severin Ramirez, Maria Carrillo 5/12/17 NBLf
11.13 11.04 +1.3 Jaymes Tischbern, 11, Montgomery 5/27/17 MOC
(43)

11.14 11.00 +2.1 Maurice Whitlock, 12, Santa Rosa 5/25/07 MOC
11.14 11.08 +0.8 David Forman, 11, Rancho Cotate 5/25/12 MOCt
11.14 11.21 -0.9 JaJuan Lawson, 10, Casa Grande 5/19/12 Redwood
11.14 10.97 +2.7 Kyle Vannetti, 12, Analy; 4/26/14 Viking Classic
11.14 11,12 +0.2 Kyle Vannetti, 12, Analy; 5/17/14 SCL
11.14 11.06 +1.2 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 3/7/15 Big Cat
11.14 11.19 -0.7 Ian Herculson, 12, Maria Carrillo 5/21/16 NCS Red
11.14 10.97 +2.7 Jaymes Tischbern, 11, Montgomery 4/7/17 Twilight
11.14 11.10 +0.6 Jaymes Tischbern, 11, Montgomery 5/12/17 NBLf
11.14 11.31 -2.0 Jaymes Tischbern, 11, Montgomery 5/20/17 Redwood
(53)

Major wind meet, SCL trials 2009, winds estimated at 15-25
11.18 at +9.0, 10.85 Sean Sullivan, 12, Petaluma, 5/14/09 SCLt
11.26 at +9.0, 10.93 Dante Fountain, 12, Healdsburg 5/14/09 SCLt
11.36 at +9.0, 11.03 Thomas Kozel, 11, Healdsburg 5/14/09 SCLt
11.38 at +9.0, 11.05 Jimmy McCann, 12, Analy; 5/14/09 SCLt
11.41 at +9.0, 11.08 Jordan Jones, 12, Sonoma Valley 5/14/09 SCLt,
No gauge for finals but not as gusty, first time listed is 5/14 trials time, second is finals.
Except for Fountain finalist averaged .21 slower in finals.
1 10.93 10.94 Fountain
2 10.85 11.13 Sullivan
3 11.03 11.22 Kozel
4 11.08 11.24 Jones
5 11.05 11.30 McCann
6 11.40 11.56 Keys
7 11.35 11.57 Walker
8 11.64 11.86 Collette

Sub 11.00’s but had no wind guage
10.75 Jared Wilson, Montgomery 5/20/94, 11.02 5/22/93
10.79 Antwon Chisholm, Santa Rosa /97 ? windy, rolling start, 11.09
10.85 James Robinson, Kelseyville 6/ 1/90
10.91 Chris Stevens, Rancho Cotate 5/21/93
10.95 Mike Blackburn, Anderson Valley 5/14/11
10.97 David Forman, Rancho Cotate 5/11/12

Individuals with multiple times in top 50
10.91 10.81 +1.6 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 4/4/15 Stanford prelims
11.00 11.05 -0.7 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 4/11/15 Twilight
11.01 11.00 +0.2 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 5/23/15 NCS Red
11.02 10.88 +2.2 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 5/16/15 SCL
11.09 11.24 -1.8 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 5/29/15 NCS MOCt
11.11 10.97 +2.2 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 4/25/15 Viking
11.12 11.20 -1.0 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 4/4/15 Stanford finals
11.14 11.06 +1.2 Lani Gaspar, 12, El Molino 3/7/15 Big Cat

10.99 10.85 +2.2 Jaymes Tischbern, 11, Montgomery 4/22/17 Viking
11.02 11.06 -0.6 Jaymes Tischbern, 11, Montgomery 5/26/17 MOC
11.13 11.14 -0.1 Jaymes Tischbern, 11, Montgomery 4/1/17 Stanford
11.13 11.04 +1.3 Jaymes Tischbern, 11, Montgomery 5/27/17 MOC
11.14 10.97 +2.7 Jaymes Tischbern, 11, Montgomery 4/7/17 Twilight
11.14 11.10 +0.6 Jaymes Tischbern, 11, Montgomery 5/12/17 NBLf
11.14 11.31 -2.0 Jaymes Tischbern, 11, Montgomery 5/20/17 Redwood

11.03 11.10 -0.9 David Forman, 11, Rancho Cotate 5/19/12 Redwood
11.08 11.31 -2.6 David Forman, 10, Rancho Cotate 5/21/11 Redwood
11.11 11.06 +0.7 David Forman, 12, Rancho Cotate 5/18/13 Redwood
11.13 11.08 +0.7 David Forman, 12, Rancho Cotate 5/10/13 NBLf
11.13 11.13 +0.0 David Forman, 11, Rancho Cotate 3/28/12 Healdurg
11.14 11.08 +0.8 David Forman, 11, Rancho Cotate 5/25/12 MOCt

10.95 11.01 -0.8 Hugh Pegan, 12, Ukiah 5/30/14 NCS MOC
11.08 10.97 +1.6 Hugh Pegan, 12, Ukiah 5/16/14 NBLf
11.09 11.07 +0.3 Hugh Pegan, 12, Ukiah 5/31/14 NCS MOC
11.12 11.07 +0.7 Hugh Pegan, 11, Ukiah 5/18/13 Redwood
11.13 11.01 +1.9 Hugh Pegan, 12, Ukiah 5/14/14 NBLt

11.04 11.03 +0.2 Dante Fountain, 12, Healdsburg 5/30/09 MOC
11.10 10.97 +2.0 Dante Fountain, 12, Healdsburg 5/29/09 MOC
11.11 11.11 +0.0 Dante Fountain, 11, Healdsburg 5/23/08 MOC
11.13 11.03 +1.5 Dante Fountain, 12, Healdsburg 6/5/09 State

10.99 10.92 +1.1 Maurice Whitlock, 12, Santa Rosa 6/1/07 State
11.00 10.91 +1.4 Maurice Whitlock, 12, Santa Rosa 5/26/07 MOC
11.14 11.00 +2.1 Maurice Whitlock, 12, Santa Rosa 5/25/07 MOC

11.01 11.00 +0.2 Ian Herculson, 11, Maria Carrillo 5/15/15 NBL
11.08 11.21 -1.6 Ian Herculson, 12, Maria Carrillo 5/10/16 NBL trials
11.14 11.19 -0.7 Ian Herculson, 12, Maria Carrillo 5/21/16 NCS Red

11.02 10.94 +1.2 Thomas Kozel, 12, Healdsburg 5/29/10 MOCf
11.05 11.04 +0.2 Thomas Kozel, 12, Healdsburg 5/28/10 MOCt
11.06 10.96 +1.5 Thomas Kozel, 12, Healdsburg 5/22/10 Redwood

10.98-10.97 +0.2 Tommy Streb, 12, Cardinal Newman 5/15/15 NBL
11.13 10.99 +2.2 Tommy Streb, 12, Cardinal Newman 5/30/15 NCSf

compiled by Jim Crowhurt