Castleberry Boys

Castleberry Invitational  4/1/2017 at Analy HS                                                                        
 
MAJOR CORRECTIONS CURRENTLY BEING MADE TO TIMES
Because of a malfunction in the FAT system used that was not realized until after the meet many times are faster than they actually ran.
In some cases we have hand times by officials that will become official.
Example
Sakea Rokotuiviwa, Montgomery  100m 10.98 FAT will now be recognized as 11.1 hand time.

Prep bests
Ruben Mehler, Windsor 44-02.75 SP
Jack Dunbar, Petaluma 1:57.8 800m

4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 El Molino  'A'                                                 48.25  
  2 Petaluma  'B'                                                  48.31  
  3 Piner  'A'                                                     50.73  
  4 Petaluma  'A'                                                  51.17  
  5 Healdsburg  'A'                                                52.67  
  6 Fort Bragg  'A'                                                52.82  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windsor  'A'                                                   46.14   2 
  2 Rincon Valley  'A'                                             46.18   2 
  3 Montgomery  'B'                                                46.68   2 
  4 Cardinal Newman  'A'                                           46.71   1 
  5 Fort Bragg  'A'                                                47.16   1 
  6 Analy  'A'                                                     47.55   2 
  7 Montgomery  'A'                                                48.28   1 
  8 Petaluma  'A'                                                  50.37   1 
  9 Healdsburg  'A'                                                54.52   1 
 -- El Molino  'A'                                                    DQ   2 
 
1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   671 larson, hunter         Windsor                         4:59.0   1 
  2   495 Cano, Jeremiah         Piner                           5:00.5   2 
  3   138 Kliegl, Kaiden         El Molino                       5:01.6   2 
  4   437 Lomas, David           Petaluma                        5:04.0   1 
  5   501 Gaspar, Addison        Piner                           5:05.0   1 
  6   520 Villeda, Rene          Piner                           5:06.6   2 
  7   490 Anguiano, Pablo        Piner                           5:07.0   1 
  8   545 Passalacaua, Zacha     Rincon Valle                    5:08.0   1 
  9   542 Methum, Isaac          Rincon Valle                    5:09.8   2 
 10   516 Sub, Boy               Piner                           5:13.0   1 
 11   670 freitas, michael       Windsor                         5:14.0   1 
 12   352 Sub, Boy               Montgomery                      5:16.5   2 
 13   518 Vazquez, Juan          Piner                           5:17.0   2 
 14   487 Aguilar, Jose          Piner                           5:17.0   1 
 15   295 White, Jacob           Maria Carril                    5:17.39   2 
 16   463 Turner, Nathan         Petaluma                        5:19.00   1 
 17   508 Mezey, Tyler           Piner                           5:20.58   2 
 18   458 Selstrom, Liam         Petaluma                        5:24.00   1 
 19   287 Mandeville, Chilo      Maria Carril                    5:25.00   1 
 19   663 burger, adrian         Windsor                         5:25.00   1 
 21   494 Burton, Shane          Piner                           5:26.00   1 
 22   488 Ainlay, Kevin          Piner                           5:33.00   1 
 23   354 Tesfamichael, Kibr     Montgomery                      5:33.50   1 
 24   441 Melov, Reilly          Petaluma                        5:36.82   2 
 25   281 Desjardins, Eric       Maria Carril                    5:39.61   2 
 26   686 rivarra, colby         Windsor                         5:43.00   1 
 27   292 Pickle, Jack           Maria Carril                    5:45.00   1 
 28   272 Altenberg, Matthew     Maria Carril                    5:56.00   1 
 29   685 reynoso, martin        Windsor                         5:57.00   1 
 30   612 Lanusse, Gabe          Sonoma Valle                    6:00.00   1 
 31    96 Prendiville, Matth     Cardinal New                    6:01.00   1 
 32   273 Arietta, Matthew       Maria Carril                    6:07.00   1 
 33   608 Ibarra, Michael        Sonoma Valle                    6:10.00   1 
 34   603 DeLaCruz, Daniel       Sonoma Valle                    6:14.14   2 
 35   182 Cardona, Irving        Fort Bragg                      6:15.00   1 
 36   271 Adams, Mason           Maria Carril                    6:16.46   2 
 37   210 Villalpando, Noel      Fort Bragg                      6:16.72   2 
 38   434 Herrera, Jose          Petaluma                        6:17.65   2 
 39   187 Gonzalez, Bryan        Fort Bragg                      7:07.35   2 
 40   179 Bubeck, Tyler          Fort Bragg                      8:47.14   2 
 
1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   427 Dunbar, Jack           Petaluma                        4:31.8, SCL leader  
  2   428 Dunbar, Will           Petaluma                        4:33.3  
  3   230 Godinez, Dante         Healdsburg                      4:35.8  
  4   517 Vargas, Jonny          Piner                           4:37.2  
  5   665 chung, lucas           Windsor                         4:38.3  
  6   100 Simonyi, David         Cardinal New                    4:41.7  
  7   276 Buck, Aiden            Maria Carril                    4:55.9  
  8   601 Cox, Justin            Sonoma Valle                    4:56.4  
  9   128 Chauvin, Jake          El Molino                       4:56.5  
 10   328 Alvarado, Brandon      Montgomery                      4:57.2  
 11    92 milliman, Dain         Cardinal New                    4:57.5  
 12   506 Luong, Austin          Piner                           4:58.0  
 13   500 Garcia, Kevin          Piner                           5:00.9  
 14   102 Van Den Daele, Leo     Cardinal New                    5:03.68  
 15   429 Efstathiu, Connor      Petaluma                        5:04.03  
 16   290 Philip, Patrick        Maria Carril                    5:04.65  
 17   343 Manalo, John           Montgomery                      5:04.84  
 18   279 Chang, Joshua          Maria Carril                    5:05.58  
 19   454 Ronshausen, Colton     Petaluma                        5:06.43  
 20   330 Cruz, Ramon            Montgomery                      5:09.45  
 21   533 Dolan, Nick            Rincon Valle                    5:25.46  
 22   687 rivarra, spencer       Windsor                         5:34.67  
 23   335 Fisher, Charles        Montgomery                      5:44.58  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   674 manalic, ralph         Windsor                           18.36   2, 18.3 ht 
  2   534 Dolan, Scotty          Rincon Valle                      19.29   1, 19.1 
  3    54 Nelson, Clayton        Analy                             19.33   2, 19.1 
  4    85 Duffy, Ryan            Cardinal New                      19.41   2, 19.4 
  5   679 pagan, nicholas        Windsor                           19.78   1 
  6   683 reed, robert           Windsor                           20.89   1, 20.7 
  7   432 Gilmore, Aiden         Petaluma                          20.93   1, 21.0 
  8   692 sousa, terin           Windsor                           22.50   2, 22.4 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   676 mclaughlin, scott      Windsor                           16.75  
  2   664 charturaksami, bic     Windsor                           16.78  
  3   537 Leng, Robbie           Rincon Valle                      16.90, CMC leader  
  4   131 Fricker, Jack          El Molino                         17.05  
  5    98 Ryan, Charlie          Cardinal New                      18.73  
  6   519 Villeda, Irvin         Piner                             20.24  
 
400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    94 Patterson, Justin      Cardinal New                      54.05   3, 53.9 ht 
  2   235 Lowry, Adam            Healdsburg                        56.55   3, 56.5 
  3   666 cionci, john           Windsor                           57.53   1, 57.6 
  4   237 Max, Casper            Healdsburg                        57.81   2, 57.7 
  5   231 Indrebo, Mason         Healdsburg                        58.44   1 
  6    52 McCormick, Garin       Analy                             59.97   3 
  7    61 Trevino, Isaac         Analy                           1:00.01   2 
  8   337 Hernandez, Luis        Montgomery                      1:00.79   3 
  9   674 manalic, ralph         Windsor                         1:01.41   2 
 10   283 Gutteridge, Alexan     Maria Carril                    1:02.14   3 
 11   339 Hurd, Garrett          Montgomery                      1:03.27   1 
 12   515 Singh, Eduardo         Piner                           1:03.53   2 
 13   598 Castillo, Alexis       Sonoma Valle                    1:05.52   1 
 14   189 Hernandez, Carlos      Fort Bragg                      1:06.57   2 
 15   203 Pena, Daniel           Fort Bragg                      1:07.75   2 
 16   180 Can, Orlando           Fort Bragg                      1:15.49   1 
 17   460 Spencer, Tyler         Petaluma                        1:17.11   1 
 
400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   188 Gorman, Dominic        Fort Bragg                        52.90   1, 52.7 ht
  1   229 Garcia, Diego          Healdsburg                        52.90   1, 53.0
  3   129 Clark, Sire            El Molino                         53.62   1, 53.5 
  4    56 Simmons, Ross          Analy                             53.77   3, 53.6
  5   492 Ball, Reanne           Piner                             54.09   3 
  6   233 Kroger, Eli            Healdsburg                        54.59   2 
  7   363 Williams, Jacob        Montgomery                        54.83   1 
  8   275 Bassi, Adesh           Maria Carril                      55.09   4, 54.9 
  9   228 Felix, Jeremy          Healdsburg                        55.29   3 
 10   665 chung, lucas           Windsor                           55.59   2 
 11   691 smith, riley           Windsor                           55.65   1 
 12   464 Wilson, David          Petaluma                          55.82   2 
 13   285 Ingram, Taylor         Maria Carril                      56.16   4 
 14   175 Arenas, Hector         Fort Bragg                        56.81   3 
 15   328 Alvarado, Brandon      Montgomery                        57.05   4 
 16   330 Cruz, Ramon            Montgomery                        58.64   2 
 17    99 Shaw, Connor           Cardinal New                      59.17   4 
 18   606 Heredia, Alonzo        Sonoma Valle                      59.54   2 
 19   190 Hobart, Wyatt          Fort Bragg                        59.63   3 
 20   678 nuno, salvador         Windsor                         1:01.48   4 
 21   191 Horner, Jake           Fort Bragg                      1:07.40   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    60 Taganashi, Arthur      Analy                             11.84   5, 12.2 ht 
  2   694 sandwina, max          Windsor                           11.94   2, 12.4 
  3   435 Hong, Devon            Petaluma                          12.00   4, 12.2 
  4   146 Ransome, Ethan         El Molino                         12.08   5, 12.5 
  5   339 Hurd, Garrett          Montgomery                        12.09   3, 12.4 
  6   462 Sullivan, Jack         Petaluma                          12.09   1 
  7   424 Christie, Thomas       Petaluma                          12.09   5 
  8   133 Hall, Jalen            El Molino                         12.12   4 
  9   350 Sanchez, Jonathan      Montgomery                        12.17   1 
 10   147 Ransome, Finn          El Molino                         12.25   6, 12.3 
 10    57 Stasiowski, Sam        Analy                             12.32   4 
 11   280 Chen, Ethan            Maria Carril                      12.49   3 
 12   226 Albers, George         Healdsburg                        12.56   1 
 13   498 Duong, Brian           Piner                             12.56   6 
 14   505 Jalali, Shaheen        Piner                             12.63   4 
 15   491 Anorga, Ricardo        Piner                             12.64   5 
 16   662 alanis, david          Windsor                           12.66   5 
 17   141 Nicholls, Chase        El Molino                         12.67   1 
 18   204 Price, Ash             Fort Bragg                        12.81   1 
 19   336 Hallin, Gage           Montgomery                        12.93   2, 13.0 
 20   692 sousa, terin           Windsor                           12.97   3 
 21   499 Dylan, Mey             Piner                             13.01   3 
 22   181 Cano, Raul             Fort Bragg                        13.01   6 
 23   196 Martinez, Jonathan     Fort Bragg                        13.11   2 
 24   690 sievers, jake          Windsor                           13.20   4 
 25   241 Salazar, Fernando      Healdsburg                        13.27   6 
 26   130 Derum, Brandon         El Molino                         13.31   2 
 27   451 Rodriguez, Mason       Petaluma                          13.66   6 
 28   448 Ramirez, John          Petaluma                          13.68   2 
 29   199 Monasterio, Joey       Fort Bragg                        13.78   1 
 30   127 Brooke, Cody           El Molino                         13.79   3 
 31   201 Nelson, James          Fort Bragg                        13.84   3 
 32   184 Flores, Moises         Fort Bragg                        14.14   2 
 33   347 Peck, Jake             Montgomery                        14.22   6 
 34   139 Liput, Andrew          El Molino                         14.23   4 
 35   149 Schiavone, Wesley      El Molino                         14.68   1 
 36   176 Bagguley, Shyne        Fort Bragg                        14.86   5 
 37   178 Boe, Alex              Fort Bragg                        16.41   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   348 Rokotuiviwa, Sakea     Montgomery                        10.98   1, 11.1 ht
  2   186 Giaccani-Reynolds,     Fort Bragg                        11.38   1, 11.3
  3   536 Hawkins, Tyler         Rincon Valle                      11.56   1, 11.7
  4   145 Ransome, Avery         El Molino                         11.64   2, 11.7
  5   104 wu, jeremy             Cardinal New                      11.65   5, 12.0
  6   668 davis, raven           Windsor                           11.68   1 
  7   134 Hansen, Adler          El Molino                         11.77   5, 12.1 
  8   232 Kooba, Jack            Healdsburg                        11.81   3, 11.9
  9   535 Gutierrez, Jacob       Rincon Valle                      11.84   3, 11.9
 10   284 Herculson, Gavin       Maria Carril                      11.85   5 
 11   282 Do, Raini              Maria Carril                      11.87   4, 11.9 
 12   129 Clark, Sire            El Molino                         11.93   1 
 13   346 Patel, Vaasu           Montgomery                        12.00   5 
 14   185 Fontanilla, Nathan     Fort Bragg                        12.04   2 
 15   148 Salas, Carmelo         El Molino                         12.11   2 
 16   433 Hale, Nathan           Petaluma                          12.15   4, 12.1 
 17   194 Lo, Andy               Fort Bragg                        12.22   5 
 18   541 Mendenhall, Trevor     Rincon Valle                      12.24   2 
 19   606 Heredia, Alonzo        Sonoma Valle                      12.27   2 
 20   669 escarcega, david       Windsor                           12.28   1 
 21   678 nuno, salvador         Windsor                           12.35   4 
 22   139 Liput, Andrew          El Molino                         12.37   5 
 23   152 Zemrak, Silas          El Molino                         12.40   4 
 24   364 Yepez, Giovanni        Montgomery                        12.44   4 
 25   244 Wilcox, Jake           Healdsburg                        12.56   3 
 26   192 Hougland, Leif         Fort Bragg                        12.57   4 
 27   359 Tran, Kiet             Montgomery                        12.60   2 
 28   327 Alabrach, Rami         Montgomery                        12.66   3 
 29   688 sands, marcel          Windsor                           12.78   1 
 30   211 Wilcox, Hunter         Fort Bragg                        13.14   3 
 31   358 Torres, Andre          Montgomery                        13.31   3 
 
800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   687 rivarra, spencer       Windsor                         2:17.0  
  2   231 Indrebo, Mason         Healdsburg                      2:18.0  
  3   666 cionci, john           Windsor                         2:19.9  
  4   670 freitas, michael       Windsor                         2:21.8  
  5   542 Methum, Isaac          Rincon Valle                    2:23.7  
  6   490 Anguiano, Pablo        Piner                           2:24.3  
  7   494 Burton, Shane          Piner                           2:24.7  
  8   463 Turner, Nathan         Petaluma                        2:29.5  
  9   458 Selstrom, Liam         Petaluma                        2:31.51  
 10   352 Sub, Boy               Montgomery                      2:31.82  
 11   291 Phuong, Kyle           Maria Carril                    2:33.02  
 12   354 Tesfamichael, Kibr     Montgomery                      2:36.96  
 13   685 reynoso, martin        Windsor                         2:37.88  
 14   598 Castillo, Alexis       Sonoma Valle                    2:39.55  
 15   210 Villalpando, Noel      Fort Bragg                      2:42.12  
 16   434 Herrera, Jose          Petaluma                        2:47.99  
 17    96 Prendiville, Matth     Cardinal New                    2:54.38  
 18   144 Pfann, Kieran          El Molino                       2:56.31  
 
800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   427 Dunbar, Jack           Petaluma                        1:57.8, Prep best  
  2   428 Dunbar, Will           Petaluma                        1:58.3  
  3   100 Simonyi, David         Cardinal New                    2:02.6  
  4   229 Garcia, Diego          Healdsburg                      2:02.9  
  5   285 Ingram, Taylor         Maria Carril                    2:07.3  
  6   233 Kroger, Eli            Healdsburg                      2:10.6  
  7    48 Dierke, Alec           Analy                           2:11.4  
  8   286 Lindemann, Zach        Maria Carril                    2:11.9  
  9   500 Garcia, Kevin          Piner                           2:12.3  
 10   238 Quezadas, Luis         Healdsburg                      2:12.7  
 11   239 Ramirez, Jonathan      Healdsburg                      2:13.4  
 12   293 Singleton, Tristan     Maria Carril                    2:15.2  
 13   506 Luong, Austin          Piner                           2:15.2  
 14    92 milliman, Dain         Cardinal New                    2:16.6  
 15   102 Van Den Daele, Leo     Cardinal New                    2:16.9  
 16   232 Kooba, Jack            Healdsburg                      2:17.1  
 17    93 Natale, Dominic        Cardinal New                    2:17.8  
 18   343 Manalo, John           Montgomery                      2:19.9  
 19   454 Ronshausen, Colton     Petaluma                        2:20.5  
 20   429 Efstathiu, Connor      Petaluma                        2:21.2  
 21   335 Fisher, Charles        Montgomery                      2:23.5  
 22   533 Dolan, Nick            Rincon Valle                    2:27.2  
 
300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    87 Johnson, Jon           Cardinal New                      45.14   1 
  2   674 manalic, ralph         Windsor                           45.99   2 
  3    85 Duffy, Ryan            Cardinal New                      46.30   2 
  4   488 Ainlay, Kevin          Piner                             48.78   1 
  5    54 Nelson, Clayton        Analy                             48.99   1 
  6   432 Gilmore, Aiden         Petaluma                          50.03   2 
  7   501 Gaspar, Addison        Piner                             50.40   2 
  8   683 reed, robert           Windsor                           50.85   1 
 
300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   186 Giaccani-Reynolds,     Fort Bragg                        42.96   1, CMC leader 
  2   664 charturaksami, bic     Windsor                           43.80   1 
  3   284 Herculson, Gavin       Maria Carril                      44.71   1 
  4    98 Ryan, Charlie          Cardinal New                      45.94   2 
  5   152 Zemrak, Silas          El Molino                         47.33   2 
  5   150 Serrano, Clay          El Molino                         47.33   1 
  7   676 mclaughlin, scott      Windsor                           47.94   2 
  8   534 Dolan, Scotty          Rincon Valle                      48.12   2 
  9   519 Villeda, Irvin         Piner                             48.72   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   146 Ransome, Ethan         El Molino                         24.82   5, 25.0 ht 
  2   237 Max, Casper            Healdsburg                        25.08   1, 25.3
  3   147 Ransome, Finn          El Molino                         25.26   3, 25.5 
  4    48 Dierke, Alec           Analy                             25.37   5 
  5   235 Lowry, Adam            Healdsburg                        25.41   5 
  6    60 Taganashi, Arthur      Analy                             25.74   4, 25.7 
  7   198 Millen, Judah          Fort Bragg                        26.15   2, 26.3 
  8   141 Nicholls, Chase        El Molino                         26.17   2 
  9   204 Price, Ash             Fort Bragg                        26.19   3 
 10   498 Duong, Brian           Piner                             26.29   4 
 11   505 Jalali, Shaheen        Piner                             26.56   3 
 12    52 McCormick, Garin       Analy                             26.68   3 
 13   457 Seifert, Aiden         Petaluma                          26.73   3 
 14   226 Albers, George         Healdsburg                        27.22   1 
 15   241 Salazar, Fernando      Healdsburg                        27.50   2 
 16   196 Martinez, Jonathan     Fort Bragg                        27.98   2 
 17   499 Dylan, Mey             Piner                             28.12   2 
 18   199 Monasterio, Joey       Fort Bragg                        28.33   4 
 19   515 Singh, Eduardo         Piner                             28.37   1 
 20   127 Brooke, Cody           El Molino                         28.66   4 
 21   347 Peck, Jake             Montgomery                        29.38   5 
 22   203 Pena, Daniel           Fort Bragg                        29.60   5 
 23   532 Caris, Matt            Rincon Valle                      29.78   4 
 24   201 Nelson, James          Fort Bragg                        30.87   1 
 25   184 Flores, Moises         Fort Bragg                        31.14   1 
 26   193 Lewis, Drew            Fort Bragg                        31.56   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   129 Clark, Sire            El Molino                         23.88   3, 24.0 ht 
  2   186 Giaccani-Reynolds,     Fort Bragg                        23.95   1 
  3   188 Gorman, Dominic        Fort Bragg                        24.08   3 
  4   275 Bassi, Adesh           Maria Carril                      24.36   3 
  5   150 Serrano, Clay          El Molino                         24.51   3 
  6   536 Hawkins, Tyler         Rincon Valle                      24.55   3 
  7    89 Knapp, David           Cardinal New                      24.61   2, 24.8 
  8   232 Kooba, Jack            Healdsburg                        24.72   2 
  9   175 Arenas, Hector         Fort Bragg                        24.81   2 
 10   104 wu, jeremy             Cardinal New                      24.86   3 
 11   541 Mendenhall, Trevor     Rincon Valle                      25.36   2 
 12   227 Bulloch, Quaid         Healdsburg                        25.59   1 
 13   244 Wilcox, Jake           Healdsburg                        25.74   1 
 14   606 Heredia, Alonzo        Sonoma Valle                      25.77   2 
 15   134 Hansen, Adler          El Molino                         25.97   1 
 16    99 Shaw, Connor           Cardinal New                      26.39   1 
 17   211 Wilcox, Hunter         Fort Bragg                        27.62   1 
 18   358 Torres, Andre          Montgomery                        27.78   2 
 
3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   354 Tesfamichael, Kibr     Montgomery                     12:39.3  
  2   177 Bell, Jake             Fort Bragg                     13:54.4  
  3   210 Villalpando, Noel      Fort Bragg                     15:20.9  
 
3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   543 Methum, Wes            Rincon Valle                    9:59.5  
  2   517 Vargas, Jonny          Piner                          10:30.7  
  3   233 Kroger, Eli            Healdsburg                     10:46.1  
  4   128 Chauvin, Jake          El Molino                      11:10.2  
  5   495 Cano, Jeremiah         Piner                          11:20.1  
  6   671 larson, hunter         Windsor                        11:24.8  
  7   520 Villeda, Rene          Piner                          11:30.0  
  8   542 Methum, Isaac          Rincon Valle                   11:30.8  
  9   238 Quezadas, Luis         Healdsburg                     11:31.7  
 10   518 Vazquez, Juan          Piner                          11:49.7  
 11   497 Delgado, Emmanuel      Piner                          11:52.3  
 12   508 Mezey, Tyler           Piner                          11:53.0  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Analy  'A'                                                   3:53.1  
  2 Piner  'A'                                                   3:55.4  
  3 Fort Bragg  'A'                                              4:17.3  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Healdsburg  'A'                                              3:40.2, SCL leader  
  2 Piner  'A'                                                   3:41.3  
  3 El Molino  'A'                                               3:47.4  
  4 Montgomery  'A'                                              3:48.1  
  5 Fort Bragg  'A'                                              3:52.7  
  6 Cardinal Newman  'A'                                         3:55.4  
  7 Rincon Valley  'A'                                           3:59.4  
 
High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    60 Taganashi, Arthur      Analy                           5-00.00  
  1   432 Gilmore, Aiden         Petaluma                        5-00.00  
  1   510 Ngo, Vu                Piner                           5-00.00  
  4   666 cionci, john           Windsor                         4-10.00  
  5   453 Rogers, Tory           Petaluma                        4-08.00  
  6   612 Lanusse, Gabe          Sonoma Valle                    4-06.00  
 --   607 Hernandez, Benny       Sonoma Valle                         DQ  
 
High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   537 Leng, Robbie           Rincon Valle                    5-08.00  
  1   535 Gutierrez, Jacob       Rincon Valle                    5-08.00  
  1   675 mclaughlin, casey      Windsor                         5-08.00  
  4   271 Adams, Mason           Maria Carril                    5-06.00  
  5   504 Ito-Lutz, Skyler       Piner                           5-04.00  
  5   541 Mendenhall, Trevor     Rincon Valle                    5-04.00  
  7   288 Murgatroyd, Ryan       Maria Carril                    5-02.00  
  7   444 O´┐Żneill, Brendan       Petaluma                        5-02.00  
  9   190 Hobart, Wyatt          Fort Bragg                      5-00.00  
 --   363 Williams, Jacob        Montgomery                           DQ  
 --   634 Curtis, Isaiah         Unattached                           DQ  
 
Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   510 Ngo, Vu                Piner                          18-00.00  
  2   198 Millen, Judah          Fort Bragg                     16-08.50  
  3   499 Dylan, Mey             Piner                          15-11.00  
  4   141 Nicholls, Chase        El Molino                      15-10.75  
  5   498 Duong, Brian           Piner                          15-05.50  
  6    52 McCormick, Garin       Analy                          14-10.25  
  7   679 pagan, nicholas        Windsor                        14-09.00  
  8   177 Bell, Jake             Fort Bragg                     14-07.50  
  9   138 Kliegl, Kaiden         El Molino                      14-06.75  
 10   204 Price, Ash             Fort Bragg                     14-06.50  
 11   447 Pologeorgis, Theo      Petaluma                       14-03.00  
 12   347 Peck, Jake             Montgomery                     13-10.00  
 13   532 Caris, Matt            Rincon Valle                   13-06.50  
 14   607 Hernandez, Benny       Sonoma Valle                   13-05.00  
 15   612 Lanusse, Gabe          Sonoma Valle                   12-08.00  
 16   184 Flores, Moises         Fort Bragg                     12-00.00  
 17   203 Pena, Daniel           Fort Bragg                     11-08.00  
 18   144 Pfann, Kieran          El Molino                      11-06.00  
 19   179 Bubeck, Tyler          Fort Bragg                      6-00.00  
 
Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   675 mclaughlin, casey      Windsor                        19-10.50  
  2    89 Knapp, David           Cardinal New                   19-06.50  
  3   271 Adams, Mason           Maria Carril                   19-04.00  
  3   239 Ramirez, Jonathan      Healdsburg                     19-04.00  
  5   131 Fricker, Jack          El Molino                      18-09.50  
  6   536 Hawkins, Tyler         Rincon Valle                   18-07.00  
  7   492 Ball, Reanne           Piner                          18-03.75  
  8   348 Rokotuiviwa, Sakea     Montgomery                     18-01.00  
  9   227 Bulloch, Quaid         Healdsburg                     18-00.00  
 10   504 Ito-Lutz, Skyler       Piner                          17-07.00  
 11   192 Hougland, Leif         Fort Bragg                     17-05.00  
 12   634 Curtis, Isaiah         Unattached                     17-04.75  
 13    87 Johnson, Jon           Cardinal New                   17-01.25  
 14   185 Fontanilla, Nathan     Fort Bragg                     16-07.00  
 15    62 Williams, Elijah       Analy                          16-03.50  
 15   364 Yepez, Giovanni        Montgomery                     16-03.50  
 17   288 Murgatroyd, Ryan       Maria Carril                   16-03.00  
 18   545 Passalacaua, Zacha     Rincon Valle                   16-01.25  
 19   134 Hansen, Adler          El Molino                      15-10.50  
 19   139 Liput, Andrew          El Molino                      15-10.50  
 21   211 Wilcox, Hunter         Fort Bragg                     15-08.00  
 22   150 Serrano, Clay          El Molino                      15-04.00  
 23   358 Torres, Andre          Montgomery                     15-00.75  
 24    51 Kearney, Connor        Analy                          14-11.00  
 25   194 Lo, Andy               Fort Bragg                     14-07.00  
 26   500 Garcia, Kevin          Piner                          14-04.75  
 27    58 Sterling, Quinn        Analy                          14-04.50  
 
Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   510 Ngo, Vu                Piner                          33-08.00  
  2   447 Pologeorgis, Theo      Petaluma                       31-02.50  
  3   491 Anorga, Ricardo        Piner                          29-05.00  
  4   177 Bell, Jake             Fort Bragg                     28-11.75  
  5   612 Lanusse, Gabe          Sonoma Valle                   28-05.50  
 
Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   131 Fricker, Jack          El Molino                      39-01.00  
  2   229 Garcia, Diego          Healdsburg                     37-10.00  
  3   675 mclaughlin, casey      Windsor                        36-11.00  
  4   504 Ito-Lutz, Skyler       Piner                          36-04.00  
  5   492 Ball, Reanne           Piner                          35-10.00  
  6   139 Liput, Andrew          El Molino                      35-00.50  
  7   676 mclaughlin, scott      Windsor                        33-03.50  
  8   358 Torres, Andre          Montgomery                     32-09.50  
  9   211 Wilcox, Hunter         Fort Bragg                     31-11.50  
 
Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   367 Garza, Miquel          Novato                           101-09  
  2   127 Brooke, Cody           El Molino                         97-08  
  3   133 Hall, Jalen            El Molino                         95-06  
  4    84 Davison, Sam           Cardinal New                      81-06  
  5   329 Brooner, Dylan         Montgomery                        80-07  
  6   130 Derum, Brandon         El Molino                         77-03  
  7   208 Sturgeon, Grady        Fort Bragg                        70-06  
  8   684 reyes, samuel          Windsor                           68-00  
  9   183 Cen, Jair              Fort Bragg                        57-09  
 10    47 Babcock, Danny         Analy                             57-06  
 11   149 Schiavone, Wesley      El Molino                         56-00  
 12   360 Urias, Ricky           Montgomery                        53-07  
 13   539 Martens, Jacob         Rincon Valle                      47-09  
 
Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   677 mehler, ruben          Windsor                          129-11  
  2   366 Cary, Colton           Novato                           123-11  
  3   331 Day, Brian             Montgomery                       109-07  
  4   148 Salas, Carmelo         El Molino                        108-07  
  5    83 Chappell, Harrison     Cardinal New                     107-01  
  6    51 Kearney, Connor        Analy                            103-04  
  7   425 Crayne, Jack           Petaluma                         102-00  
  8   142 Orduna, Eddie          El Molino                         96-06  
  9    50 Fossell, Andrew        Analy                             94-10  
 10   533 Dolan, Nick            Rincon Valle                      92-04  
 11   513 Reyes, Noah            Piner                             91-00  
 11   351 Sanchez, Maximilia     Montgomery                        91-00  
 13   150 Serrano, Clay          El Molino                         88-00  
 14    62 Williams, Elijah       Analy                             87-09  
 15   139 Liput, Andrew          El Molino                         84-11  
 16   209 Varelas, Victor        Fort Bragg                        81-06  
 17    53 Moore, Henry           Analy                             76-08  
 18    58 Sterling, Quinn        Analy                             75-04  
 19   195 Manzano, Josue         Fort Bragg                        72-06  
 20   544 Molder, Kyle           Rincon Valle                      68-11  
 
Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    87 Johnson, Jon           Cardinal New                   41-09.75  
  2   684 reyes, samuel          Windsor                        37-07.50  
  3   183 Cen, Jair              Fort Bragg                     33-11.50  
  4   241 Salazar, Fernando      Healdsburg                     33-07.50  
  5    84 Davison, Sam           Cardinal New                   32-05.75  
  6   133 Hall, Jalen            El Molino                      32-04.50  
  7   189 Hernandez, Carlos      Fort Bragg                     31-08.00  
  8   208 Sturgeon, Grady        Fort Bragg                     31-05.75  
  9   127 Brooke, Cody           El Molino                      31-05.50  
 10   360 Urias, Ricky           Montgomery                     29-09.25  
 11   130 Derum, Brandon         El Molino                      27-02.75  
 12   187 Gonzalez, Bryan        Fort Bragg                     25-10.25  
 13   329 Brooner, Dylan         Montgomery                     25-01.00  
 13    47 Babcock, Danny         Analy                          25-01.00  
 15   539 Martens, Jacob         Rincon Valle                   24-11.00  
 16   149 Schiavone, Wesley      El Molino                      24-09.00  
 17   180 Can, Orlando           Fort Bragg                     24-03.75  
 18   352 Sub, Boy               Montgomery                     22-08.50  
 19   204 Price, Ash             Fort Bragg                     22-05.75  
 20   182 Cardona, Irving        Fort Bragg                     20-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   677 mehler, ruben          Windsor                        44-02.75, Prep best  
  2   351 Sanchez, Maximilia     Montgomery                     43-02.75  
  3   425 Crayne, Jack           Petaluma                       40-11.75  
  4   145 Ransome, Avery         El Molino                      40-04.00  
  5    89 Knapp, David           Cardinal New                   39-07.00  
  6   366 Cary, Colton           Novato                         38-00.75  
  7   367 Garza, Miquel          Novato                         36-08.25  
  8    51 Kearney, Connor        Analy                          35-08.00  
  9   142 Orduna, Eddie          El Molino                      34-09.50  
 10    50 Fossell, Andrew        Analy                          34-08.00  
 11   240 Rodriguez, Chris       Healdsburg                     34-03.50  
 12   544 Molder, Kyle           Rincon Valle                   34-01.50  
 13   513 Reyes, Noah            Piner                          34-01.00  
 14   331 Day, Brian             Montgomery                     32-11.50  
 15    62 Williams, Elijah       Analy                          32-04.50  
 16    58 Sterling, Quinn        Analy                          31-08.50  
 17    53 Moore, Henry           Analy                          29-00.75  
 18   195 Manzano, Josue         Fort Bragg                     29-00.50  
 19   209 Varelas, Victor        Fort Bragg                     24-06.00  
 20    83 Chappell, Harrison     Cardinal New                   23-01.00  
 21   191 Horner, Jake           Fort Bragg                     22-11.00