Castleberry Girls

Castleberry Invitational  4/1/2017 at  Analy HS                                                                                                       
 
MAJOR CORRECTIONS CURRENTLY BEING MADE TO TIMES
Because of a malfunction in the FAT system used that was not realized until after the meet many times are faster than they actually ran.
In some cases we have hand times by officials that will become official.
Example
Natasha Marsden, Healdsburg 100m 12.63 FAT will now be recognized as 13.0 hand time.

Gabby Peterson, Healdsburg 2:20.9 800 Meter Prep best

4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rincon Valley  'A'                                             55.39   1 
  2 Petaluma  'A'                                                  56.66   1 
  3 Cardinal Newman  'A'                                           57.30   2 
  4 Analy  'A'                                                     57.63   1 
  5 Petaluma  'B'                                                  57.96   2 
  6 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                            58.66   2 
  7 Montgomery  'A'                                                59.57   1 
  8 Analy  'B'                                                   1:01.33   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petaluma  'A'                                                  51.89, SCL leader
  2 El Molino  'A'                                                 54.83  
  3 Fort Bragg  'A'                                                55.60  
  4 Windsor  'A'                                                   56.00  
 -- Analy  'A'                                                        DQ  
 -- Cardinal Newman  'A'                                              DQ  
 
1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   381 Draper, Payton         Petaluma                        5:58.0  
  2    14 Capriola, Juliet       Analy                           6:03.0  
  3   479 Olivares, Fatima       Piner                           6:03.4  
  4    40 Nelson, Aquielle       Analy                           6:06.0  
  5   410 Singh, Lila            Petaluma                        6:10.0  
  6   636 brown, kaliana         Windsor                         6:10.5  
  7   531 Wade, Josie            Rincon Valle                    6:25.1  
  8   526 Methum, Allie          Rincon Valle                    6:25.5  
  9   312 Logan, Shelby          Montgomery                      6:38.0  
 10   256 Lu, Jamie              Maria Carril                    6:42.0  
 11   307 Fingerlos, Maia        Montgomery                      7:06.0  
 12   268 Wuu, Sage              Maria Carril                    7:37.0  
 
1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   222 Peterson, Gabby        Healdsburg                      5:10.0  
  2   469 Chagnon, Kassia        Piner                           5:20.6  
  3   301 Becker, Jasmine        Montgomery                      5:31.7  
  4   302 Briceno, Mariah        Montgomery                      5:37.9  
  5   385 Flynn, Camille         Petaluma                        5:38.2  
  6   250 Field, Meghan          Maria Carril                    5:39.4  
  7    11 Atkins, Sierra         Analy                           5:46.7  
  8   246 Buenrostro, Karen      Maria Carril                    5:49.7  
  9   389 Hospodar, Sophie       Petaluma                        5:50.7  
 10   254 Huntsinger, Mirand     Maria Carril                    5:55.0  
 11   214 Bozeman, Natalie       Healdsburg                      5:56.2  
 12    73 Heath, Eliana          Cardinal New                    6:07.6  
 13   174 Wirt, Amelia           Fort Bragg                      6:12.5  
 14   153 Andersen, Sunny        Fort Bragg                      6:57.5  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    32 Jame, Margaux          Analy                             19.97   1 
  2   471 Contreras, Ethel       Piner                             20.62   1 
  3    25 Figaro, Alyssa         Analy                             20.84   2, 20.6 ht 
  4    66 beerbower, stephan     Cardinal New                      21.01   2, 21.0
  5   372 Brown, Emma            Petaluma                          21.42   1 
  6    37 Miloglav, Emma         Analy                             21.75   1 
  7    29 Habeeb, Anya           Analy                             21.78   1 
  8    24 Fernandez, Chloe       Analy                             21.88   2, 21.8 
  9    38 Mizutani, Maki         Analy                             22.61   2, 22.4
 10    69 Castaneda, Gladys      Cardinal New                      23.92   1 
 11   384 Flieder, Lowry         Petaluma                          25.95   2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   637 Call, Maddie           Windsor                           15.52   2, No accurate times avl
  2   264 Segraves, Lucy         Maria Carril                      16.22   1 
  3   381 Draper, Payton         Petaluma                          16.49   1 
  3    70 Curran, Clare          Cardinal New                      16.49   2 
  5   380 Dennis, Sydney         Petaluma                          16.72   2 
  6   298 Achacon, Angelica      Montgomery                        16.77   2 
  7   265 Stercl, Jessica        Maria Carril                      16.80   2 
  8   160 Estes, Janee           Fort Bragg                        17.69   2 
  9   406 Schmid, Annika         Petaluma                          19.11   1 
 10    74 Klee, Megan            Cardinal New                      19.52   1 
 
400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   255 Jensen, Anahita        Maria Carril                    1:06.93   3, 66.9 ht 
  2    25 Figaro, Alyssa         Analy                           1:08.36   2, 68.3 ht
  3   248 Cohen-Sandler, Han     Maria Carril                    1:08.88   1, 68.8 ht 
  4    68 Borders, Carlie        Cardinal New                    1:08.52   3 
  5   247 Caballero, Daniell     Maria Carril                    1:09.42   2 
  6   122 Senal, Sasha           El Molino                       1:09.76   2 
  7   399 Murakami-Smith, Ma     Petaluma                        1:10.03   2 
  8    19 Copeland, Jenna        Analy                           1:10.20   1 
  9   115 Parks, Emma            El Molino                       1:10.77   1 
 10    28 Gude, Jaden            Analy                           1:11.72   3 
 11   267 Valdez, Leslie         Maria Carril                    1:12.29   2 
 12   696 Ephinany, Gierok       Maria Carril                    1:12.32   1 
 13   395 Lindberg, Miranna      Petaluma                        1:12.67   1 
 14   257 Mc Corquodale, Jul     Maria Carril                    1:15.69   3 
 15    18 Cook, Brianna          Analy                           1:17.96   3 
 
400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   116 Peterson, Ava          El Molino                       1:04.00   2, SCL leader 
  2   387 Gilmore, Erika         Petaluma                        1:05.61   1, 65.4 ht 
  3   118 Ramirez, Evelin        El Molino                       1:05.63   1, 65.7
  4   654 pignataro, jayda       Windsor                         1:06.05   2 
  5   474 Gregorio, Lauren       Piner                           1:07.43   1, 67.2 
  6    11 Atkins, Sierra         Analy                           1:08.15   2 
  7   369 Abbott, Helena         Petaluma                        1:09.85   2 
  8   321 Shaw, Caitlin          Montgomery                      1:13.85   1, 73.5 
  9   155 Bazor, Natallea        Fort Bragg                      1:13.87   1, 73.9 
 10   169 Mendoza, Lexi          Fort Bragg                      1:18.86   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    77 Niehaus, Alex          Cardinal New                      13.44   5, 13.9 ht 
  2   217 Lopez, Lilia           Healdsburg                        13.55   2
  3   390 Johnson, Delaney       Petaluma                          13.56   3, 14.0 
  4    63 Anderson, Aubrey       Cardinal New                      13.57   2, 14.0  
  5   529 Short, Briana          Rincon Valle                      13.64   4, 14.1
  6   252 Hermsen, Zoe           Maria Carril                      13.78   5, 13.9
  7   306 Dueck, Jessica         Montgomery                        13.86   3 
  8   416 Wunschel, Izabella     Petaluma                          13.95   2 
  9   372 Brown, Emma            Petaluma                          13.97   2 
 10    32 Jame, Margaux          Analy                             13.98   1, 14.0
 10   245 Bent, Shae             Maria Carril                      13.98   1 
 12   113 Kellar, Sakura         El Molino                         14.05   2 
 13   658 sievers-finne, oli     Windsor                           14.07   2 
 14    44 Serpa, Jalynn          Analy                             14.09   4 
 15    65 Bail, Alexa            Cardinal New                      14.13   3 
 16   404 Pierremont, Scheki     Petaluma                          14.16   5 
 17    12 Brown, Kristina        Analy                             14.27   2 
 18    24 Fernandez, Chloe       Analy                             14.46   3 
 19    78 Simonyi, Paula         Cardinal New                      14.74   4 
 20   521 Ahlstrom, Anika        Rincon Valle                      14.76   5 
 21   115 Parks, Emma            El Molino                         14.78   3 
 22   221 Ortiz, Jessica         Healdsburg                        14.79   5 
 23   121 Saunders, Alicia       El Molino                         14.81   4 
 24   117 Posner, Adyson         El Molino                         14.89   1 
 25   393 Lechon-Gaidos, Jes     Petaluma                          14.94   3 
 26    37 Miloglav, Emma         Analy                             15.05   4 
 27   384 Flieder, Lowry         Petaluma                          15.30   4 
 28   305 Devoulin, Lulu         Montgomery                        15.38   5 
 29   297 Abraha, Lily           Montgomery                        15.40   4 
 30    16 Clifton, Isabella      Analy                             15.50   2 
 31    30 Heins, Robin           Analy                             15.56   3 
 32    43 Price, Eva             Analy                             15.58   5 
 33    15 Chelsey, Allison       Analy                             15.75   4 
 34    17 Cook, Ashley           Analy                             16.48   5 
 --    10 Alcocer, Joceyln       Analy                                NT   1 
 --    38 Mizutani, Maki         Analy                                NT   1 
 --    81 Xie, Yasi(Alice)       Cardinal New                         NT   1 
 --    41 Ortiz, Angela          Analy                                NT   1 
 --   213 Bautesta, Abigail      Healdsburg                           NT   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   218 Marsden, Natasha       Healdsburg                        12.63   4, 13.0 ht
  2   578 Pencil, Sammie         Sonoma Valle                      12.92   2, 13.1
  3   316 Orosz, Emma            Montgomery                        12.93   4, 13.2
  4   635 balogh, amber          Windsor                           13.07   2, 13.3
  5   394 Leoni, Camille         Petaluma                          13.20   3, 13.4
  6   371 Bell, Courtney         Petaluma                          13.68   2 
  7   642 didero, jennifer       Windsor                           13.78   3, 13.8
  8   365 Sub, Girl              Fort Bragg                        13.85   2 
  9   381 Draper, Payton         Petaluma                          13.89   4 
 10   159 Cervantes, Dayanna     Fort Bragg                        14.00   3 
 11   118 Ramirez, Evelin        El Molino                         14.10   4 
 12   123 Styskal, Hailey        El Molino                         14.12   3 
 13   223 Quezadas, Brenda       Healdsburg                        14.15   1, 14.3 
 14   548 Abate, Mickey          Sonoma Valle                      14.20   2 
 15   477 McJunkins, Lily        Piner                             14.30   3 
 16   561 Davis, Arabella        Sonoma Valle                      14.64   1 
 17   163 Gilchrist, Emma        Fort Bragg                        14.68   3 
 18   161 Fox, Gigi              Fort Bragg                        14.77   3 
 19   167 Kao, Annika            Fort Bragg                        14.83   2 
 20   107 Casey, Sydney          El Molino                         14.88   2 
 21   119 Ramirez, Jacquelin     El Molino                         14.92   1 
 22   108 Dimond, Lily           El Molino                         15.06   1 
 23   105 Alvarez, Areli         El Molino                         15.31   4 
 24   111 Flores, Sara           El Molino                         15.73   4 
 25   109 Dominguez, Cinthia     El Molino                         16.02   1 
 26   168 Kisliuk, Claire        Fort Bragg                        16.07   1 
 --   170 Ramirez, Maria         Fort Bragg                           DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    40 Nelson, Aquielle       Analy                           2:43.2  
  2   478 Milltowers, Izzy       Piner                           2:43.5  
  3   383 Ellis, Lucienne        Petaluma                        2:46.8  
  4   524 Hammer, Alyssa         Rincon Valle                    2:47.0  
  5    42 Peterson, Madeline     Analy                           2:47.6  
  6   695 Haley, Joerger         Maria Carril                    2:48.2  
  7    14 Capriola, Juliet       Analy                           2:49.8  
  8   253 Huntsinger, Emma       Maria Carril                    2:49.8  
  9   636 brown, kaliana         Windsor                         2:51.4  
 10   531 Wade, Josie            Rincon Valle                    2:56.2  
 11    68 Borders, Carlie        Cardinal New                    2:58.4  
 12   526 Methum, Allie          Rincon Valle                    3:00.46  
 13   260 Nguyen, Sara           Maria Carril                    3:02.40  
 14   410 Singh, Lila            Petaluma                        3:03.57  
 15   267 Valdez, Leslie         Maria Carril                    3:05.20  
 16   220 O'Herlihy, Lara        Healdsburg                      3:07.78  
 17   307 Fingerlos, Maia        Montgomery                      3:20.82  
 
800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   222 Peterson, Gabby        Healdsburg                      2:20.9, prep best  
  2   469 Chagnon, Kassia        Piner                           2:23.6  
  3   301 Becker, Jasmine        Montgomery                      2:38.6  
  4   219 Nunez, Isabel          Healdsburg                      2:39.1  
  5   654 pignataro, jayda       Windsor                         2:40.3  
  6   258 Moessing, Audrey       Maria Carril                    2:43.1  
  7   262 Raymond, Lily          Maria Carril                    2:50.3  
  8    73 Heath, Eliana          Cardinal New                    3:01.6  
  9   153 Andersen, Sunny        Fort Bragg                      3:07.6  
 10   122 Senal, Sasha           El Molino                       3:19.7  
 
300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   471 Contreras, Ethel       Piner                             58.00  
  2   370 Armstrong, Marina      Petaluma                          58.27  
  3   372 Brown, Emma            Petaluma                          59.13  
  4    66 beerbower, stephan     Cardinal New                    1:01.37  
  5    69 Castaneda, Gladys      Cardinal New                    1:01.88  
  6   563 Garcia-Flores, Jas     Sonoma Valle                    1:02.59  
 
300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   637 call, maddie           Windsor                           48.59   2
  2   380 Dennis, Sydney         Petaluma                          49.02   2, SCL leader 
  3   264 Segraves, Lucy         Maria Carril                      49.70   2 
  4   650 mccabe, laurne         Windsor                           49.75   1 
  5    74 Klee, Megan            Cardinal New                      53.66   1 
  6   160 Estes, Janee           Fort Bragg                        53.74   2, CMC leader 
  7   302 Briceno, Mariah        Montgomery                        54.08   1 
  8   698 Kraus, Lily            El Molino                         59.50   1 
  9   699 Daniesl, Kristen       El Molino                       1:01.79   2 
 10   406 Schmid, Annika         Petaluma                        1:02.88   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    77 Niehaus, Alex          Cardinal New                      28.57   5 
  2   529 Short, Briana          Rincon Valle                      29.58   1 
  3    28 Gude, Jaden            Analy                             29.91   3 
  4   122 Senal, Sasha           El Molino                         30.02   2 
  5   248 Cohen-Sandler, Han     Maria Carril                      30.32   5 
  6    71 Erwin, Isabella        Cardinal New                      30.35   3 
  7   249 Damron, Avery          Maria Carril                      30.53   3 
  8   306 Dueck, Jessica         Montgomery                        30.60   2 
  9   115 Parks, Emma            El Molino                         30.69   4 
 10   696 Ephinany, Gierok       Maria Carril                      30.88   4 
 11   113 Kellar, Sakura         El Molino                         30.90   5 
 12   217 Lopez, Lilia           Healdsburg                        30.93   2 
 13   222 Peterson, Gabby        Healdsburg                        30.97   3 
 14   117 Posner, Adyson         El Molino                         31.03   1 
 15    24 Fernandez, Chloe       Analy                             31.19   1 
 16   121 Saunders, Alicia       El Molino                         31.27   3 
 17    12 Brown, Kristina        Analy                             31.37   5 
 18    42 Peterson, Madeline     Analy                             31.70   2 
 19    37 Miloglav, Emma         Analy                             31.81   4 
 20    78 Simonyi, Paula         Cardinal New                      32.09   2 
 21   521 Ahlstrom, Anika        Rincon Valle                      32.14   4 
 22   695 Haley, Joerger         Maria Carril                      32.34   1 
 23    23 Erlandson, Abigail     Analy                             32.55   2 
 24    18 Cook, Brianna          Analy                             32.69   5 
 25    41 Ortiz, Angela          Analy                             32.88   3 
 26    15 Chelsey, Allison       Analy                             33.63   1 
 27   528 Ruiz, Triana           Rincon Valle                      34.94   5 
 28   213 Bautesta, Abigail      Healdsburg                        35.43   1 
 29    81 Xie, Yasi(Alice)       Cardinal New                      35.71   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   218 Marsden, Natasha       Healdsburg                        27.16   2, SCL leader 
  2   635 balogh, amber          Windsor                           27.69   2 
  3   371 Bell, Courtney         Petaluma                          28.49   2 
  4   477 McJunkins, Lily        Piner                             29.95   1 
  5   365 Sub, Girl              Fort Bragg                        30.33   2 
  6   578 Pencil, Sammie         Sonoma Valle                      30.40   1 
  7   161 Fox, Gigi              Fort Bragg                        30.50   1 
  8   170 Ramirez, Maria         Fort Bragg                        30.62   1 
  9   561 Davis, Arabella        Sonoma Valle                      30.71   2 
 10   163 Gilchrist, Emma        Fort Bragg                        31.28   1 
 11   169 Mendoza, Lexi          Fort Bragg                        34.89   1 
 
3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   479 Olivares, Fatima       Piner                          14:20.1  
  2   526 Methum, Allie          Rincon Valle                   14:55.3  
 
3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   301 Becker, Jasmine        Montgomery                     13:07.0  
  2   174 Wirt, Amelia           Fort Bragg                     14:01.1  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Analy  'A'                                                   4:52.0  
  2 Cardinal Newman  'A'                                         4:54.8  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 El Molino  'A'                                               4:28.6, SCL leader 
  2 Piner  'A'                                                   4:33.4  
  3 Healdsburg  'A'                                              4:42.7  
  4 Fort Bragg  'A'                                              4:46.1  
 
High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   569 Jacobson, Kasia        Sonoma Valle                    4-08.00  
  2   650 mccabe, laurne         Windsor                         4-04.00  
  3   478 Milltowers, Izzy       Piner                           3-10.00  
 
High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   637 call, maddie           Windsor                         4-10.00  
  2   318 Ponts, Isabelle        Montgomery                      4-08.00  
  3    44 Serpa, Jalynn          Analy                           4-06.00  
  3   483 Sheperd, Daisjah       Piner                           4-06.00  
  5    11 Atkins, Sierra         Analy                           4-04.00  
  5   155 Bazor, Natallea        Fort Bragg                      4-04.00  
  5   163 Gilchrist, Emma        Fort Bragg                      4-04.00  
 
Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   522 Chamber, Caroline      Rincon Valle                   14-07.75  
  2   529 Short, Briana          Rincon Valle                   14-07.00  
  3   569 Jacobson, Kasia        Sonoma Valle                   13-10.00  
  4    19 Copeland, Jenna        Analy                          13-02.00  
  5   297 Abraha, Lily           Montgomery                     12-10.00  
  6   478 Milltowers, Izzy       Piner                          12-07.00  
  7   579 Perkins, Ali           Sonoma Valle                   12-06.00  
  8    41 Ortiz, Angela          Analy                          12-05.50  
  8   411 Skoff, Julia           Petaluma                       12-05.50  
 10   521 Ahlstrom, Anika        Rincon Valle                   12-04.75  
 11   122 Senal, Sasha           El Molino                      12-04.50  
 12   217 Lopez, Lilia           Healdsburg                     12-03.00  
 13   245 Bent, Shae             Maria Carril                   12-02.75  
 14   657 sawyer, julia          Windsor                        12-01.00  
 14   582 Raup, Simone           Sonoma Valle                   12-01.00  
 14   115 Parks, Emma            El Molino                      12-01.00  
 17   117 Posner, Adyson         El Molino                      12-00.00  
 18   563 Garcia-Flores, Jas     Sonoma Valle                   11-09.00  
 19   113 Kellar, Sakura         El Molino                      11-06.00  
 20    16 Clifton, Isabella      Analy                          11-04.00  
 21    23 Erlandson, Abigail     Analy                          11-02.00  
 22   528 Ruiz, Triana           Rincon Valle                   10-09.00  
 23    18 Cook, Brianna          Analy                          10-04.00  
 24   590 Sweet-Fabian, Nata     Sonoma Valle                    6-06.50  
 
Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   394 Leoni, Camille         Petaluma                       15-08.00  
  1   637 call, maddie           Windsor                        15-08.00  
  3    72 Hartmann, Anna         Cardinal New                   15-04.50  
  4   218 Marsden, Natasha       Healdsburg                     15-02.00  
  5   380 Dennis, Sydney         Petaluma                       14-09.00  
  6   477 McJunkins, Lily        Piner                          14-04.50  
  7   114 Montano, Alicia        El Molino                      13-11.00  
  8   167 Kao, Annika            Fort Bragg                     13-10.50  
  9   397 McCORKEL, Kylie        Petaluma                       13-09.00  
 10   159 Cervantes, Dayanna     Fort Bragg                     13-07.00  
 11    33 Johnson, Kylie         Analy                          13-06.00  
 12   119 Ramirez, Jacquelin     El Molino                      12-08.50  
 13   123 Styskal, Hailey        El Molino                      12-03.00  
 14   406 Schmid, Annika         Petaluma                       12-00.25  
 15   106 Berna, Tiger           El Molino                      11-07.00  
 16   153 Andersen, Sunny        Fort Bragg                     11-03.00  
 17   259 Muchow, Francesca      Maria Carril                   10-07.00  
 18   398 Monnier, Marie         Petaluma                        9-08.50  
 
Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    65 Bail, Alexa            Cardinal New                   27-04.75  
  2   569 Jacobson, Kasia        Sonoma Valle                   25-09.00  
 
Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   394 Leoni, Camille         Petaluma                       32-01.50  
  2    72 Hartmann, Anna         Cardinal New                   31-06.00  
  3    33 Johnson, Kylie         Analy                          27-10.75  
  4   381 Draper, Payton         Petaluma                       27-01.75  
 
Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    46 Vargas-Loera, Mart     Analy                             76-04  
  2   648 macaulay, kaitlyn      Windsor                           75-05  
  3    80 Swanton, Lyla          Cardinal New                      72-09  
  4    13 Butler, Thora          Analy                             65-05  
  5   320 Schultz, Anna          Montgomery                        61-06  
  6   297 Abraha, Lily           Montgomery                        60-09  
  7    30 Heins, Robin           Analy                             59-06  
  8   573 Martindale, Paulin     Sonoma Valle                      57-08  
  9   392 Leach, Christinia      Petaluma                          53-10  
 10   563 Garcia-Flores, Jas     Sonoma Valle                      53-06  
 11    17 Cook, Ashley           Analy                             50-11  
 12   582 Raup, Simone           Sonoma Valle                      46-05  
 13    10 Alcocer, Joceyln       Analy                             45-03  
 14   549 Anken, Madison         Sonoma Valle                      44-00  
 15   117 Posner, Adyson         El Molino                         39-05  
 16   590 Sweet-Fabian, Nata     Sonoma Valle                      36-11  
 17   374 Challe, Misty          Petaluma                          36-03  
 
Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   326 Villegas, Jessica      Montgomery                        92-09  
  2   315 Onate, Alexia          Montgomery                        92-01  
  3   527 Olson, Kylie           Rincon Valle                      90-02, CMC leader 
  4   308 Germay, Sara           Montgomery                        87-04  
  5   483 Sheperd, Daisjah       Piner                             84-07  
  6   108 Dimond, Lily           El Molino                         81-01  
  7   414 Urton, Alex            Petaluma                          74-05  
  8   111 Flores, Sara           El Molino                         73-08  
  9   105 Alvarez, Areli         El Molino                         72-08  
 10   311 Kwan, Jessica          Montgomery                        72-07  
 11   116 Peterson, Ava          El Molino                         72-06  
 12    34 Juarez-Rico, Kimbe     Analy                             71-08  
 13   165 Hall, Ruby             Fort Bragg                        71-05  
 14   106 Berna, Tiger           El Molino                         70-11  
 15   699 Daniesl, Kristen       El Molino                         70-09  
 16   698 Kraus, Lily            El Molino                         65-06  
 17   109 Dominguez, Cinthia     El Molino                         58-11  
 18   107 Casey, Sydney          El Molino                         58-07  
 19   158 Calderon, Abby         Fort Bragg                        35-00  
 
Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    80 Swanton, Lyla          Cardinal New                   28-10.00  
  2    17 Cook, Ashley           Analy                          25-08.50  
  3   648 macaulay, kaitlyn      Windsor                        24-00.25  
  4    13 Butler, Thora          Analy                          22-10.50  
  5   573 Martindale, Paulin     Sonoma Valle                   21-08.00  
  6    46 Vargas-Loera, Mart     Analy                          21-03.50  
  7   392 Leach, Christinia      Petaluma                       20-00.25  
  8   213 Bautesta, Abigail      Healdsburg                     19-05.50  
  9   582 Raup, Simone           Sonoma Valle                   18-07.00  
 10   549 Anken, Madison         Sonoma Valle                   18-02.00  
 11   374 Challe, Misty          Petaluma                       17-09.50  
 12    10 Alcocer, Joceyln       Analy                          16-04.00  
 13   590 Sweet-Fabian, Nata     Sonoma Valle                   15-03.00  
 
Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   527 Olson, Kylie           Rincon Valle                   33-11.75, CMC leader 
  2   483 Sheperd, Daisjah       Piner                          29-07.00  
  3    34 Juarez-Rico, Kimbe     Analy                          27-07.50  
  4   315 Onate, Alexia          Montgomery                     27-02.50  
  5   698 Kraus, Lily            El Molino                      26-06.75  
  6   165 Hall, Ruby             Fort Bragg                     25-10.00  
  7   326 Villegas, Jessica      Montgomery                     25-05.50  
  8   111 Flores, Sara           El Molino                      25-03.00  
  9   405 Santos, Maddy          Petaluma                       24-10.00  
 10   311 Kwan, Jessica          Montgomery                     23-10.50  
 11   321 Shaw, Caitlin          Montgomery                     23-00.25  
 12   105 Alvarez, Areli         El Molino                      22-10.75  
 13   414 Urton, Alex            Petaluma                       22-03.50  
 14   699 Daniesl, Kristen       El Molino                      22-01.50  
 15   108 Dimond, Lily           El Molino                      21-11.75  
 16   106 Berna, Tiger           El Molino                      21-07.25  
 17   107 Casey, Sydney          El Molino                      19-05.00  
 18   109 Dominguez, Cinthia     El Molino                      16-03.00  
 19   172 Romo, Maria            Fort Bragg                     14-11.00  
 20   168 Kisliuk, Claire        Fort Bragg                     14-09.00  
 21   158 Calderon, Abby         Fort Bragg                     14-07.75