Schedule

Completed meets

February 17, 2018, Saturday
WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS at ARCADIA HS
UC Berkeley All-Comers

MARCH 3, 2018, Saturday
Big Cat at SRHS 9am

MARCH 10, 2018, Saturday
North Coast Track Extravaganza at Montgomery 9am

MARCH 16, 2018, Friday
Gateway to T&F (Mont) at Buchanan High 2:30pm
Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic (Midd) at Wheatland

MARCH 17, 2018, Saturday
Field Events Jamboree at Santa Rosa HS 9am
Eddie Hart (MC) at Pittsburg HS
Dublin Distance Fiesta (Mont, MC, SR) at Dublin HS

MARCH 21, 2018, Wednesday
Lake Co Meet at Middletown 3:30

MARCH 23, 2018, Friday
Twilight Invitational at SRJC Noon (Co-hosted by SRJC and MCHS)

MARCH 28, 2018, Wednesday
TECH, SONOMA ACD, ST. VINCENT, RINCON VALLEY, CALISTOGA at CLOVERDALE 3:30 PM
PT. ARENA, MENDOCINO, LAYTONVILLE, WILLITS, UPPER LAKE at FT. BRAGG 3:30 PM
MIDDLETOWN, LOWER LAKE, KELSEYVILLE, CLEAR LAKE at ST. HELENA 3:30 PM

MARCH 30-31, 2018, Friday-Saturday
Stanford Invitational

APRIL 6,7, 2018, Friday-Saturday
Arcadia (MC)

APRIL 7, 2018, Saturday
Castleberry at Analy 9am

APRIL 11, 2018, Wednesday
Ukiah, Montgomery at ?Maria Carrillo or Montgomery 3:45 PM
Windsor, Santa Rosa at Cardinal Newman 3:45 PM
Casa Grande at Rancho Cotate 3:45 PM
HEALDSBURG, PETALUMA at SONOMA VALLEY
PINER, ELSIE ALLEN at ANALY
FT. BRAGG LOWER LAKE UPPER LAKE at KEYSEYVILLE 3:30 PM
MIDDLETOWN ST. VINCENT CALISTOGA at ST. HELENA 3:30 PM
CLOVERDALE TECH LAYTONVILLE RINCON VALLEY at CLEAR LAKE 3:30 PM

APRIL 18, 2018, Wednesday
Montgomery and Cardinal Newman at Casa Grande 3:45 PM
Maria Carrillo and Rancho Cotate at Windsor 3:45 PM
Ukiah at Santa Rosa 3:45 PM
PETALUIMA, ELSIE ALLEN at EL MOLINO
SONOMA VALLEY at PINER
HEALDSBURG at ANALY
TECH, SONOMA ACD, LAYTONVILLE, MENDOCINO, LOWER LAKE at ST HELENA 3:30 PM
ST. VINCENT, KELSEYVILLE, RINCON VALLEY, CALISTOGA, CLOVERDALE at WILLITS 3:30 PM
FT. BRAGG, PT. ARENA, UPPER LAKE, CLEAR LAKE at MIDDLETOWN 3:30 PM

APRIL 19-21, 2018, Thursday-Saturday
Mt Sac Relays (MC)

APRIL 21, 2018, Saturday
Viking Classic at Montgomery

APRIL 25, 2018, Wednesday
Rancho Cotate and Cardinal Newman at Ukiah 3:45 PM
Casa Grande and Santa Rosa at ?Maria Carrillo or Santa Rosa 3:45 PM
Windsor at Montgomery 3:45 PM
EL MOLINO, ANALY at SONOMA VALLEY
ELSIE ALLEN at HEALDSBURG
PINER at PETALUMA
LOWER LAKE, ST. HELENA, SONOMA ACD, PT. ARENA, ST. VINCENT at CLOVERDALE 3:30 PM
CLEAR LAKE, TECH, MENDOCINO, WILLITS at FT. BRAGG 3:30 PM
RINCON VALLEY, MIDDLETOWN, LAYTONVILLE, CALISTOGA at KELSEYVILLE 3:30 PM

APRIL 28, 2018, Saturday
Sacramento Meet of Champions (Mont) at American River College 11am

MAY 2, 2018, Wednesday
Ukiah, Windsor at Casa Grande 3:45 PM
Montgomery, Santa Rosa at Rancho Cotate 3:45 PM
Maria Carrillo at Cardinal Newman 3:45 PM
PINER, EL MOLINO at HEALDSBURG
PETALUMA at ANALY
SONOMA VALLEY at ??ELSIE ALLEN
KELSEYVILLE, TECH, ST. VINCENT, CALISTOGA, MIDDLETOWN at ST. HELENA 3:30 PM
SONOMA ACD, RINCON VALLEY, WILLITS at LOWER LAKE 3:30 PM
FT. BRAGG, UPPER LAKE, MENDOCINO, PT. ARENA, LAYTONVILLE, CLOVERDALE at CLEAR LAKE 3:30

May 9, 2018, Wednesday
NBL Trials at ?Maria Carrillo or Santa Rosa HS

May 10, 2018, Thursday
SCL Trials at Piner (Analy hosting) 4pm
CMC PV Finals at Willits

May 11, 2018, Friday
NBL Finals at ?Maria Carrillo or Santa Rosa HS

May 12, 2018, Saturday
SCL Finals at Piner (Analy hosting) 9am
CMC Finals at St Helena 9am

May 19, 2018, Saturday
NCS Redwood Empire Meet at Santa Rosa HS
NCS 1A at Montgomery

May 25, 26, 2018, Friday-Saturday
NCS Meet of Champions

JUN. 1-2, 2018, Friday-Saturday
State Track Meet at Clovis

JUN. 9, 2018, Saturday
Golden West Invitational at El Dorado Hills CA