Schedule

Completed meets

January 12th & 13th, 2018
National Pole Vault Summit at Reno Info

February 5, 2018, Monday
First day of track practice

MARCH 3, 2018, Saturday
Big Cat at SRHS

MARCH 28, 2018, Wednesday
TECH, SONOMA ACD, ST. VINCENT, RINCON VALLEY, CALISTOGA at CLOVERDALE 3:30 PM
PT. ARENA, MENDOCINO, LAYTONVILLE, WILLITS, UPPER LAKE at FT. BRAGG 3:30 PM
MIDDLETOWN, LOWER LAKE, KELSEYVILLE, CLEAR LAKE at ST. HELENA 3:30 PM

APRIL 7, 2018, Friday
Castleberry at Analy

APRIL 7,8, 2018, Friday-Saturday
Arcadia

APRIL 11, 2018, Wednesday
Ukiah, Montgomery at Maria Carrillo 3:45 PM
Windsor, Santa Rosa at Cardinal Newman 3:45 PM
Casa Grande at Rancho Cotate 3:45 PM
HEALDSBURG, PETALUMA at SONOMA VALLEY
PINER, ANALY at ELSIE ALLEN
FT. BRAGG LOWER LAKE UPPER LAKE at KEYSEYVILLE 3:30 PM
MIDDLETOWN ST. VINCENT CALISTOGA at ST. HELENA 3:30 PM
CLOVERDALE TECH LAYTONVILLE RINCON VALLEY at CLEAR LAKE 3:30 PM

APRIL 18, 2018, Wednesday
Montgomery and Cardinal Newman at Casa Grande 3:45 PM
Maria Carrillo and Rancho Cotate at Windsor 3:45 PM
Ukiah at Santa Rosa 3:45 PM
PETALUIMA, ELSIE ALLEN at EL MOLINO
SONOMA VALLEY at PINER
HEALDSBURG at ANALY
TECH, SONOMA ACD, LAYTONVILLE, MENDOCINO, LOWER LAKE at ST HELENA 3:30 PM
ST. VINCENT, KELSEYVILLE, RINCON VALLEY, CALISTOGA, CLOVERDALE at WILLITS 3:30 PM
FT. BRAGG, PT. ARENA, UPPER LAKE, CLEAR LAKE at MIDDLETOWN 3:30 PM

APRIL 19-21, 2018, Thursday-Saturday
Mt Sac Relays

APRIL 21, 2018, Saturday
Viking Classic at Montgomery

APRIL 25, 2018, Wednesday
Rancho Cotate and Cardinal Newman at Ukiah 3:45 PM
Casa Grande and Santa Rosa at Maria Carrillo 3:45 PM
Windsor at Montgomery 3:45 PM
EL MOLINO, ANALY at SONOMA VALLEY
ELSIE ALLEN at HEALDSBURG
PINER at PETALUMA
LOWER LAKE, ST. HELENA, SONOMA ACD, PT. ARENA, ST. VINCENT at CLOVERDALE 3:30 PM
CLEAR LAKE, TECH, MENDOCINO, WILLITS at FT. BRAGG 3:30 PM
RINCON VALLEY, MIDDLETOWN, LAYTONVILLE, CALISTOGA at KELSEYVILLE 3:30 PM

MAY 2, 2018, Wednesday
Ukiah, Windsor at Casa Grande 3:45 PM
Montgomery, Santa Rosa at Rancho Cotate 3:45 PM
Maria Carrillo at Cardinal Newman 3:45 PM
PINER, EL MOLINO at HEALDSBURG
PETALUMA at ANALY
SONOMA VALLEY at ELSIE ALLEN
KELSEYVILLE, TECH, ST. VINCENT, CALISTOGA, MIDDLETOWN at ST. HELENA 3:30 PM
SONOMA ACD, RINCON VALLEY, WILLITS at LOWER LAKE 3:30 PM
FT. BRAGG, UPPER LAKE, MENDOCINO, PT. ARENA, LAYTONVILLE, CLOVERDALE at CLEAR LAKE 3:30

May 9, 2018, Wednesday
NBL Trials

May 10, 2018, Thursday
SCL Trials at Analy

May 11, 2018, Friday
NBL Finals

May 12, 2018, Saturday
SCL Finals at Analy
CMC Finals at St Helena

May 19, 2018, Saturday
NCS Redwood Empire Meet (HDNL Hosts)
NCS 1A at Montgomery

May 25, 26, 2018, Friday-Saturday
NCS Meet of Champions

JUN. 1-2, 2018, Friday-Saturday
State Track Meet at Clovis

JUN. 9, 2018, Saturday
Golden West Invitational at El Dorado Hills CA