SRHS Thrower’s (and Jumper’s) Jamboree

Prep Bests
Girls
DT 112-6 Caitlin Grace, 10, Santa Rosa
SP 34-11.5 Annalea Hanakaewe, 11, Casa Grande
Boys
SP 44-1.5 Ruben Mehler, 12, Windsor
DT 149-9 Justen Santa, 12, Petaluma
LJ 21-5 Duilio Froes, 12, Casa Grande

Varsity Boys
PV
Skyler Ito-Lutz Piner 12-00 1, SCL leader
Hunter Wagner Montgomery 11-06 2
Nick Dolan Rincon Valley Christian 11-06 3
Cooper Plattus Maria Carillo 11-00 4
Seren Stegner Santa Rosa 11-00 5
Jack Fricker El Molino 09-06 6
Andrew Liput El Molino 09-06 7
Kieran Pfann El Molino 06-06 8
Brian Duong Piner NH
Alejandro contreras Santa Rosa NH
Orion Tiscornia Santa Rosa NH
Chevalier Roger Tech High NH

LJ
Duilio Froes Casa Grande 21-05.0, Prep Best
Remy Barbiero Sonoma Academy 21-04.0, CMC leader
David Alviso Casa Grande 19-09.5
Casey McLaughlin Windsor 19-09.0
David Knapp Cardinal Newman 18-10.5
Waisea Jicoiono Montgomery 18-06.5
Seren Stegner Santa Rosa 18-06.0
Jack Fricker El Molino 18-05.5
Mason Adams Maria Carillo 18-03.0
Jackson Pavitt Cardinal Newman 17-02.0
Tyler Hawkins Rincon Valley Christian 17-01.0
Andrew Liput El Molino 16-10.0
Ryan Murgatroyd Maria Carillo 16-09.0
Clay Serrano El Molino 16-05.5
Jose Padilla El Molino 15-10.0
Scott Dlan Rincon Valley Christian 13-11.5

TJ
Jack Fricker El Molino 39-07.5
David Alviso Casa Grande 39-01.0
Casey McLaughlin Windsor 39-00.5
Remy Barbiero Sonoma Academy 38-05.5, CMC leader
Andrew Liput El Molino 35-09.5
August O’Neil Sonoma Academy 35-06.5
Avery Ransome El Molino 34-05.5
Clay Serrano El Molino 31-01.5

SP
Ruben Mehler Windsor 44-01.5 1, Prep Best
Herman Wu Albany 43-10.0 2
Chris Miller Albany 43-10.0 3
Max Sanchez Montgomery 41-09.5 4
Coleton Hall Middletown 40-02.0 5, CMC leader
Justen Santa Petaluma 40-01.0 6
Avery Ransome El Molino 39-10.5 7
Jack Crayne Petaluma 39-05.5 8
Matthew Hart Casa Grande 37-09.5 9
Drake Barich Casa Grande 37-02 10
James Scranton Petaluma 36-03.5
Kyle Reeger Casa Grande 36-03.5
Zion Bogt Cardinal Newman 35-08
Alex Azanon Casa Grande 35-00.5
Christopher Sanchez Healdsburg 34-06.5
Eddie Orduna El Molino 33-10.5
Trey Dao Albany 33-08.0
Mathias Vasquez Healdsburg 33-03
Mark Breiner Middletown 32-11.0
Kevin Ruiz Piner 32-03.5
August O’Neil Sonoma Academy 32-01.5
Brandon Cobb Santa Rosa 32-00.0
Noah Reyes Piner 31-10.5
Jake Meininger Casa Grande 30-8.5
Jacob Bell Casa Grande 29-08.5
Carmelo Salas El Molino 29-08.0
Jacob Voight Casa Grande 29-07.5
Jackson Robbins Petaluma 28-08.0
Noah Thomas Sonoma Valley 21-10.0

DT
Justen Santa Petaluma 149-09, Prep Best
Ruben Mehler Windsor 143-02, NBL leader
Chris Miller Albany 137-10
Zion Bogt Cardinal Newman 131-09
Herman Wu Albany 128-03
Mathias Vasquez Healdsburg 128-00
Avery Ransome El Molino 127-05
Drake Barich Casa Grande 116-07
Trey Dao Albany 111-00
Coleton Hall Middletown 109-10
August O’Neil Sonoma Academy 107-02
Kyle Reeger Casa Grande 100-6
Max Sanchez Montgomery 099-11
Brandon Cobb Santa Rosa 098-05
Jack Crayne Petaluma 097-03
Clay Serrano El Molino 095-11
Alex Azanon Casa Grande 095-02
Nick Dolan Rincon Valley Christian 093-10
Matthew Hart Casa Grande 093-06
Carmelo Salas El Molino 092-07
Eddie Orduna El Molino 091-11
Noah Reyes Piner 088-10
Kevin Ruiz Piner 086-02
James Scranton Petaluma 085-07
Skyler Ito-Lutz Piner 083-09
Jake Meininger Casa Grande 080-05
Mark Breiner Middletown 077-11
Jacob Voight Casa Grande 076-09
Jackson Robbins Petaluma 072-11
Noah Thomas Sonoma Valley 072-09
Christopher Sanchez Healdsburg 064-07
Jacob Bell Casa Grande 058-04

Varsity Girls
PV
Audrey Stalcup Montgomery 9-06 1
Erika Gilmore Petaluma 9-00 2
Bria Keelty Santa Rosa 9-00 3
Iris Bica Maria Carillo 8-06 4
Ami Daffeh Santa Rosa 8-00 5
Emma Haley Montgomery 8-00 5
Sarah Kelleher Santa Rosa 8-00 7
Gabrielle Dahlen Analy 8-00 8
Savannah Nied Maria Carillo 7-06
Sydney Casey El Molino 6-00

LJ
Kirsten Carter Santa Rosa 17-03.0
Anna Hartmann Cardinal Newman 16-06.0
Azure Siraco Sonoma Academy 15-07.0, CMC leader
Katie Johansen Sonoma Academy 15-01.0
Camille Leoni Petaluma 14-10.5
Sarah Kelleher Santa Rosa 14-01.0
Caroline Von Raesfele Sonoma Academy 13-05.25
Bella Erwin Cardinal Newman 11-11.5

TJ
Anna Hartmann Cardinal Newman 34-05, NBL leader
Katie Johansen Sonoma Academy 34-03, CMC leader
Camille Leoni Petaluma 32-00
Caroline Von Raesfele Sonoma Academy 30-10
Sarah Kelleher Santa Rosa 28-8.5

SP
Annalea Hanakeawe Casa Grande 34-11.5, Prep Best
Caitlin Grace Santa Rosa 31-06.5
Shayla Dunker Casa Grande 30-09.5
Taelor Roderick Middletown 30-02.0
Hanna Morris Middletown 29-08.0
Dana Johnson Santa Rosa 27-08.0
Kirsten Carter Santa Rosa 27-01.5
Julia Hart Sonoma Valley 26-00.0
Alexia Onate Montgomery 25-08.0
Lauren Smith Sonoma Valley 24-11.0
Maddy Santos Petaluma 24-04.5
Sara Flores El Molino 23-10.5
Ava Peterson El Molino 23-10.0
Maria Cortes Albany 23-06.0
Sara Germay Montgomery 23-01.0
Lyla Swanton Cardinal Newman 22-10.5
Lily Krauss El Molino 22-09.5
Lily Diamond El Molino 22-08.5
Areli Alvaraz El Molino 22-08.5
Sedrina Ewelches Casa Grande 21-05.0
Chloe Candelario Maria Carillo 20-06.0
Leilani Highlands Casa Grande 20-04.0
Natalie Kreter-Killian Albany 19-02.5
Brenda Ortega Petaluma 18-00.0
Cinthia Domingue El Molino 16-02.0
Amber Rahman Casa Grande 15-02.0

DT
Caitlin Grace Santa Rosa 112-06, Prep Best
Alexia Onate Montgomery 105-02
Kirsten Carter Santa Rosa 100-10
Sara Germay Montgomery 89-06
Maria Cortes Albany 87-00
Sara Flores El Molino 82-00
Julia Hart Sonoma Valley 81-04
Lily Diamond El Molino 81-03
Lyla Swanton Cardinal Newman 80-09
Hanna Morris Middletown 80-09
Shayla Dunker Casa Grande 77-00
Areli Alvaraz El Molino 75-09
Ava Peterson El Molino 73-00
Taelor Roderick Middletown 72-09
Lauren Smith Sonoma Valley 71-04
Chloe Candelario Maria Carillo 66-00
Cinthia Domingue El Molino 62-11
Lily Krauss El Molino 60-08
Sydney Casey El Molino 57-11
Maddy Santos Petaluma 55-05
Natalie Kreter-Killian Albany 47-11
Sedrina Ewelches Casa Grande 47-06
Leilani Highlands Casa Grande 46-07
Brenda Ortega Petaluma 44-00
Amber Rahman Casa Grande 40-02

JV Boys
LJ
Ryan Ball Piner 17-07.0 1
Jaia Foster Sonoma Academy 17-07.0 2
Chase Nicholls El Molino 17-06.0 3
Thomas Prescott Santa Rosa 16-04.5 4
Casey Ross Sonoma Academy 16-04.0 5
Brian Duong Piner 15-09.0 6
Andrew Torres Montgomery 15-04.0 7
Kevin Garcia Piner 14-0.0 8

SP
Torron Henderson Ukiah 38-01.5
Kobe Him Santa Rosa 35-03.0
Angel Lopez Ukiah 33-06.5
Samuel Davidson Cardinal Newman 33-02.5
Jalen Hall El Molino 31-10.0
Xochi Olivera Santa Rosa 30-08.0
Finnegan Frew Ukiah 29-09.5
Brent Lindberg Healdsburg 29-04.0
Cody Brooke El Molino 28-04.0
Dylan Brooner Montgomery 25-11.0
Jack Foley Santa Rosa 24-06.5

DT
Torron Henderson Ukiah 103-07
Samuel Davidson Cardinal Newman 101-07
Jalen Hall El Molino 99-06
Dylan Brooner Montgomery 097-06
Cody Brooke El Molino 096-09
Colman Hayes El Molino 080-00
Brent Lindberg Healdsburg 064-06
Angel Lopez Ukiah 063-01
Kobe Him Santa Rosa 061-02
Xochi Olivera Santa Rosa 061-00
Finnegan Frew Ukiah 060-10
Wesley Schiavone El Molino 057-09

JV Girls
LJ
Alicia Montano El Molino 15-00.0
Evelin Cardenas Piner 13-11.5
Lily McJunkins Piner 13-07.0
Nicki Caddell Sonoma Academy 13-04.25
Micki Schillinger Sonoma Academy 12-05.5
Lily Abraha Montgomery 12-03.0
Anna Schultz Montgomery 11-07.0

TJ
Evelin Cardenas Piner 30-09 1
Lily McJunkins Piner 30-04 2
Alicia Montano El Molino 30-04 3
Kailey Espnoza El Molino 30-00 4
Bella Erwin Cardinal Newman 28-01 5

SP
Danielle Cunningham Ukiah 27-09.0
Kendall Schroth Santa Rosa 27-06.5
Danitza Garcia Windsor 25-09.5
Kaitlyn McCaulley Windsor 24-09.0
Naomi Brown Ukiah 23-06.0
Camille Leoni Petaluma 22-07.5
Anna Schultz Montgomery 22-06.0
Whitney Block Santa Rosa 22-04.0
Emma Frost Santa Rosa 22-01.5
Sandy Ramirez Santa Rosa 20-04.0
Angelica Achacon Montgomery 20-03.5
Christina Leach Petaluma 20-03.0
Felicia Helbig Maria Carillo 19-08.0
Mickey Abate Sonoma Valley 19-03.5
Lily Abraha Montgomery 16-09.0

DT
Emma Frost Santa Rosa 82-00
Danitza Garcia Windsor 78-11
Kendall Schroth Santa Rosa 78-06
Kaitlyn McCaulley Windsor 77-05
Naomi Brown Ukiah 69-00
Danielle Cunningham Ukiah 68-04
Sandy Ramirez Santa Rosa 66-07
Felicia Helbig Maria Carillo F

F/S Boys
LJ
Vu Ngo Piner 17-11.5
Jasper Oswald Ukiah 17-08.0
Reanne Ball Piner 17-00.5
Robert Bailey Santa Rosa 16-08.0
Joe Dethlefsen Santa Rosa 16-00.5
Branden Goates Ukiah 13-01.0
Kieran Pfann El Molino 12-03.5
Orion Tiscornia Santa Rosa 11-10.5

TJ
Reanne Ball Piner 36-04.5
Pablo Anguiano Piner 30-03

SP
Russell Trutane Albany 40-11.0
Christopher Mowdy Albany 32-04.0
Branden Goates Ukiah 30-07.0
Ivan Madriz Piner 30-01.0
Raymond Brown Ukiah 29-11.5
Joe Dethlefsen Santa Rosa 28-11.0
Jack Faris Casa Grande 27-07.0
Robert Yonts Ukiah 27-03.5
Ricky Urais El Molino 27-02.0
Logan Taylor Albany 27-01.5
Rodrigo Perez Piner 26-07.0
Samuel Reyes Windsor 25-11.5
Tyler Breiner Middletown 23-09.0
Logan Kraemer Ukiah 23-02.0
Liam Galbreath Casa Grande 21-11.5
Casey Bishop Albany 21-08.5
Eric Belmont Albany 20-03.0
Wesley Schiavone El Molino 20-03.0

DT
Russell Trutane Albany 96-11
Christopher Mowdy Albany 80-05
Logan Taylor Albany 80-00
Ivan Madriz Piner 77-09
Jack Faris Casa Grande 70-11
Spencer Rico Ukiah 70-04
Rodrigo Perez Piner 70-01
Samuel Reyes Windsor 66-05
Casey Bishop Albany 56-00
Tyler Breiner Middletown 50-05
Logan Kraemer Ukiah 47-07
Eric Belmont Albany 46-08
Liam Galbreath Casa Grande 43-09

F/S Girls
LJ
Lilia Lopez Healdsburg 13-08.0
Sasha Senal El Molino 12-09.0
Sakura Kellar El Molino 11-02.0
Haley Joerger Maria Carillo 10-07.0
Adyson Posner El Molino 10-04.5
Mextli Maldonado El Molino 10-01.5
Emma Parks El Molino 08-09.0

TJ
Sakura Kellar El Molino 28-00.0
Alexa Bail Cardinal Newman 27-08.0
Micki Schillinger Sonoma Academy 27-06.0
Anna Schultz Montgomery 25-02.5

SP
Lizett Camacho Santa Rosa 22-08.5
Carla Suarez Piner 22-04.5
Ayled Zazueta Ukiah 21-01.5
Vanessa Rodriguez Piner 16-00.0

DT
Sasha Senal El Molino F ? 70-03
Carla Suarez Piner F ? 64-01
Anna Schultz Montgomery F ? 61-01
Lily Abraha Montgomery F ? 58-01
Ayled Zazueta Ukiah F ? 56-06
Lizett Camacho Santa Rosa F ? 50-06
Adyson Posner El Molino F ? 40-05
Vanessa Rodriguez Piner F ? 31-01

Open
Men
PV
Edwin Irizarry 15-00
Art Ribbel 7-06

Women
PV
Erin Holland 4-00