WESTMOOR RAM INVITE


SEPTEMBER 30, 2017 At DALY CITY, CA
Windsor’s Lucas Chung won the Varsity Boys Race 2.

Lucas Chung by Christoper Chung

Varsity Boys Race 1
Varsity Boys Race 2 Windsor
Varsity Girls Race 1
Varsity Girls Race 2
Soph Boys Race 1
Soph Boys Race 2 Windsor
FS Girls Race 1
FS Girls Race 2 Windsor
Frosh Boys Race 1
Frosh Boys Race 2 Windsor
JV Boys Race 1
JV Boys Race 2
JV Girls Race 1
JV Girls Race 2
Varsity Boys Race 1 Team Scores
Varsity Boys Race 2 Team Scores
Varsity Girls Race 1 Team Scores
Varsity Girls Race 2 Team Scores
Soph Boys Race 1 Team Scores
Soph Boys Race 2 Team Scores
FS Girls Race 1 Team Scores
FS Girls Race 2 Team Scores Windsor
Frosh Boys Race 1 Team Scores
Frosh Boys Race 2 Team Scores Windsor
JV Boys Race 1 Team Scores
JV Boys Race 2 Team Scores
JV Girls Race 1 Team Scores
JV Girls Race 2 Team Scores

VARSITY BOYS RACE 1

PLACE SCORE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME AWARD
===== ==== =================== ==== ================= =====
1 1 RYAN WILSON 12 CARLMONT 11:43 T
2 2 OWEN MACKENZIE 11 LOS ALTOS 11:47 I
3 3 GARRETT MACQUIDDY 10 WESTMONT 12:03 I
4 4 MAXIMILIANO CHAVEZ 11 CUPERTINO 12:06 I
5 5 OWEN TANAKA 11 CUPERTINO 12:07 I
6 6 MICHAEL WHEELER 12 NORTHGATE 12:09 I
7 7 KEVIN ANDREWS 9 LOS ALTOS 12:10 I
8 8 MARCO DACUNHA 12 S.F. UNIVERSITY 12:14 I
9 9 KEVIN CHACKO 12 LYNBROOK 12:18 I
10 10 JAMES LANG 12 EL CAMINO 12:20 I
11 11 LUKE HAMMERS 11 BELLARMINE 12:21 T
12 12 TY MARSHALL 12 CARLMONT 12:21 T
13 13 TED FUELL 11 BELLARMINE 12:22 T
14 14 AMAURY AVAT 12 CARLMONT 12:22 T
15 15 NOAH STRAUSE 11 ARAGON 12:23 I
16 16 SAM DIAB 11 BELLARMINE 12:24 T
17 17 ELLIOTT WEIL 11 S.F. UNIVERSITY 12:28 I
18 18 NICHOLAS RIENER 12 BELLARMINE 12:29 T
19 19 LUIGI ZIALCITA 12 BELLARMINE 12:30 T
20 20 MARCO BONACINI 12 ST. IGNATIUS 12:30 I
21 21 JASON GOMEZ 12 WESTMONT 12:35 I
22 22 CALEB METZLER 10 CARLMONT 12:35 T
23 23 JAKE DAVIDSON 12 CUPERTINO 12:36 I
24 24 FRANK WANG 12 FREMONT 12:36 I
25 25 MICHAEL LIZZARAGO 12 NORTHGATE 12:36 I
26 26 EZRA PARKHILL 11 S.F. UNIVERSITY 12:37 I
27 27 EDGAR MEDINA 12 N.M.C. 12:38 I
28 28 ETHAN WEST 12 ALAMEDA 12:40 I
29 29 KYLE DIMICK 11 CARLMONT 12:40 T
30 30 DEBARSHI BASAK 12 CUPERTINO 12:43 I
31 31 ADAM ELAIDY 11 ALAMEDA 12:43 I
32 32 SEAN DOHENY 12 ST. IGNATIUS 12:44 I
33 33 ANDREW LUNA 12 CARLMONT 12:50 T
34 34 JUSTIN SZE 12 S.F. UNIVERSITY 12:50 I
35 35 JUSTIN SEIDEL 12 BELLARMINE 12:51 T
36 36 CEDRIC MURPHY 12 ALAMEDA 12:52 I
37 37 TRU DO 12 LYNBROOK 12:53 I
38 38 DANIEL GHASEMFAR 10 LOS ALTOS 12:53
39 39 COLIN COOPER 11 S.F. UNIVERSITY 12:54
40 40 LUCAS FRAZIER 12 CUPERTINO 12:56
41 41 DEVIN ROWE 12 ALAMEDA 12:57
42 42 MITCHELL ROSS 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 12:57
43 43 THOMAS CLARK 12 BELLARMINE 12:58 T
44 44 JIOVANNI GARCIA 11 N.M.C. 12:58
45 45 DAICHI UZAWA 12 BERKELEY 12:59
46 46 EVAN YEE 11 ST. IGNATIUS 13:01
47 47 AARON CHO 11 LYNBROOK 13:02
48 48 CHASE LEFFERS 11 S.F. UNIVERSITY 13:03
49 JACK NASH 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 13:04
50 49 NIC PANTELICK 11 S.F. UNIVERSITY 13:05
51 50 PARKER MAGNUSON 12 CUPERTINO 13:07
52 51 JOHN DEGRAW 12 ST. IGNATIUS 13:08
53 52 TOMO YOSHINO 11 LOS ALTOS 13:09
54 53 JUSTIN CHOW 12 CUPERTINO 13:13
55 ISIAH TULIO 12 INDEPENDENCE 13:14
56 54 NATHAN KVAMME 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 13:19
57 55 ADRIAN SHUH-HUMPHRI 12 BERKELEY 13:22
58 56 NACHIKET INGLE 12 LYNBROOK 13:23
59 57 RISHI CHANDIRAMANI 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 13:24
60 58 MICHAEL O’BRYAN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 13:24
61 59 BRENDAN WALSH 12 EL CAMINO 13:26
62 60 SANJAY BAAS 12 NORTHGATE 13:27
63 61 GABRIEL GARCIA 12 EL CAMINO 13:28
64 62 HUGO WU 12 LYNBROOK 13:29
65 63 PABLO SIGUENZA 12 ARAGON 13:30
66 64 RIAN LAWLOR 11 LOS ALTOS 13:31
67 65 EVAN O’REILLY 11 ST. IGNATIUS 13:32
68 66 LOGAN ROSS 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 13:32
69 67 CHRISTIAN MORELAND 12 WESTMONT 13:35
70 68 PATRICK THIERRY 12 NORTHGATE 13:36
71 69 SAM BATTLES 12 BERKELEY 13:37
72 70 SOREN WHITING 12 BERKELEY 13:39
73 71 CHRISTOPHER CARTER 11 WESTMONT 13:41
74 72 SILAS ERICKSON 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 13:43
75 73 OWEN DODGE 10 ARAGON 13:44
76 74 LUCA VAN DER MEER 12 ALAMEDA 13:44
77 75 JAVIER LEMUS 12 N.M.C. 13:45
78 76 ADITYA KINI 10 FREMONT 13:45
79 77 JAMES ESTILLORE 12 ST. IGNATIUS 13:48
80 78 OLIVER GALLOWAY 12 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 13:49
81 79 LUCAS FAYET-FABER 12 ARAGON 13:49
82 80 JOHN CASEY 12 NORTHGATE 13:49
83 SCHUYLER ZANDBERGEN 12 MID-PENINSULA 13:50
84 81 ALEXIS PEREZ 9 N.M.C. 13:51
85 82 PAOLO SALONGA 12 EL CAMINO 13:51
86 83 GABRIEL ESCALERA 10 FREMONT 13:55
87 84 OLIVER RAMIREZ 11 N.M.C. 13:56
88 85 ALEX MA 11 ARAGON 13:56
89 86 ADAM SEDLAK 12 BERKELEY 13:56
90 87 ANGEL MAGANA 10 N.M.C. 13:58
91 88 ALEX WORKMAN 10 FREMONT 13:59
92 89 LUKAS BERG MILLS 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 13:59
93 90 JULIAN MADRIGAL 10 N.M.C. 14:00
94 91 PATRICK GOODRICH 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 14:02
95 92 RENE LIM 12 ALAMEDA 14:05
96 93 NICOLAS HEUCHERT 12 FREMONT 14:13
97 94 RAMIR SMITH 12 ALAMEDA 14:13
98 95 CONNOR WOLF 11 WESTMONT 14:19
99 96 JAMES MOORE 10 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 14:20
100 97 CHASE HARDY 9 WESTMONT 14:20
101 98 ZACHARY MATTHEWS 10 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 14:25
102 99 VINCE BLENSDORF 12 EL CAMINO 14:27
103 100 IDREECE BARNES 11 FREMONT 14:35
104 101 JACK CARTER 12 WESTMONT 14:40
105 102 JONATHAN HUNG 12 LYNBROOK 14:41
106 MICHAEL HUYNH 12 INDEPENDENCE 14:42
107 103 ADAM SCHWARTZ 11 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 14:43
108 104 ROGER VEGA 12 BERKELEY 14:43
109 DAVID WAN 11 SAN DOMENICO 15:02
110 EDUARDO TLETLEPANTZ 12 LUIS VALDEZ 15:05
111 105 JOHN KINGSLAND 11 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 15:10
112 106 LOGAN UNG 10 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 15:10
113 107 ALEX TWOY 10 SUMMIT DENALI 15:19
114 JOSHUA ESPULGAR-ROW 10 SAN DOMENICO 15:41
115 108 LIAM EDWARDS 9 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 15:45
116 109 CONNOR GIBLIN 9 SUMMIT DENALI 15:46
117 110 RYAN NEWMAN 9 SUMMIT DENALI 15:52
118 111 STEPHAN YU 12 ARAGON 15:58
119 112 GEORGE FISHER 12 LOS ALTOS 16:07
120 113 PABLO MACIEL 10 SUMMIT DENALI 16:13
121 KYLE NICHOLS 12 S.L.V. 16:22
122 SANTIAGO GONZALEZ 12 LUIS VALDEZ 16:23
123 AIDEN LLOYD-TUCKER 12 MID-PENINSULA 16:41
124 114 JUSTIN URDANETA 9 SUMMIT DENALI 17:34
125 WILL KUNZE 9 SAN DOMENICO 17:37
126 115 LORENZO MENEGOLI 10 SUMMIT DENALI 17:56
127 ANDRIES CASTELLANO 9 MID-PENINSULA 18:04
128 YOUNG MA 11 SAN DOMENICO 19:07
129 116 JUSTIN SALIM 10 SUMMIT DENALI 19:18
130 KUSH PATEL 12 BASIS INDEP. 19:55
131 GREG PRIETO 10 MID-PENINSULA 25:51

VARSIY BOYS RACE 2

PLACE SCORE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME AWARD
===== ==== =================== ==== =============== ======= ===
1 LUCAS CHUNG 11 WINDSOR 11:51 I
2 1 JUSTIN HSU 11 CARLMONT 11:51 I
3 2 ALEXANDER PARKER 12 LOWELL 12:06 T
4 3 NOAH BATTAGLIA 11 LOWELL 12:13 T
5 4 TREVOR PAULBITSKI 12 RIORDAN 12:15 I
6 5 ZACHARY PARKER 10 LOWELL 12:17 T
7 6 DYLAN COOK 11 COLLEGE PARK 12:20 I
8 7 JOSEPH LOREDO 11 SAN BENITO 12:27 T
9 8 PHOENIX AQUINO-THOM 12 CONVENT & S.H. 12:29 I
10 OMAR PINA 11 LONCOLN 12:31 I
11 9 CEDRIC SALVADOR 11 SANTA CLARA 12:39 I
12 10 ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ 12 CONVENT & S.H. 12:40 I
13 11 LUIS MENDOZA 12 SAN BENITO 12:42 T
14 12 BECK JOHNSTONE 11 LOWELL 12:43 T
15 13 EJ ODOCAYEN 10 RIORDAN 12:44 I
16 14 BJORN THORSEN 11 COLLEGE PARK 12:44 I
17 15 JOEL RAMIREZ 11 ALISAL 12:45 I
18 16 ENRIQUE BRENES 12 JUNIPERO SERRA 12:46 I
19 17 JACK LEWIS 12 JUNIPERO SERRA 12:46 I
20 SHOH MOLLENKAMP 11 MILLS 12:46 I
21 18 HENRY LEI 11 LOWELL 12:47 T
22 19 JAMES HOLCOMBE 11 LOWELL 12:47 T
23 20 PARKER GRUBE 12 COLLEGE PARK 12:48 I
24 21 WILLIAM CUI 12 LELAND 12:49 I
25 22 SEAN O’BRIEN 12 JUNIPERO SERRA 12:49 I
26 23 THOMAS KARPISHIN 11 HILLSDALE 12:50 I
27 24 ALONSO GONZALES 10 SEQUOIA 12:50 I
28 25 ELLIOT RUIZ 11 SAN BENITO 12:51 T
29 26 NATE TESFAYE 12 COLLEGE PARK 12:51 I
30 27 DEAN JONES 11 SILVER CREEK 12:52 I
31 28 CARSON EDWARDS 10 ALHAMBRA 12:54 I
32 29 LIAM KLAIMAN 12 LOWELL 12:56 T
33 30 GERALD MARESH 11 SAN BENITO 12:57 T
34 31 RAYMOND ZHANG 11 JUNIPERO SERRA 12:58 I
35 32 CLIFFORD XU 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 12:58 I
36 33 ZACHARY LO 12 SEQUOIA 12:59 I
37 34 MARK KEARNEY 11 CONVENT & S.H. 13:01
38 35 BEN KAPLAN 12 CONVENT & S.H. 13:02
39 36 RYAN POSSA 11 JUNIPERO SERRA 13:02
40 37 MICHAEL LIU 12 CONVENT & S.H. 13:03
41 38 EUGENE BALDONADO 12 ADRIAN WILCOX 13:03
42 39 SKYLER DELA CRUZ 11 CONVENT & S.H. 13:04
43 40 JESUS ALVAREZ 11 WATSONVILLE 13:05
44 CHRISTOPHER LOUIE 11 MILLS 13:07
45 41 XANDER POSTEN 12 SEQUOIA 13:07
46 42 CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ 10 SAN BENITO 13:08 T
47 43 ERIC LAMBRUSCHINI 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 13:08
48 44 MATTHEW ZAZKOWSKI 10 ADRIAN WILCOX 13:09
49 45 DIEGO BARAJAS 12 ALISAL 13:12
50 46 EMILIANO QUINTERO 10 SAN BENITO 13:14 T
51 47 KY HOANG 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 13:17
52 48 CARLOS SIERRA GUTIE 12 WESTMOOR 13:17
53 49 ALEXANDER VALLECILL 12 RIORDAN 13:18
54 50 NICO TAPIA 11 SAN BENITO 13:18 T
55 51 JAMES UPCHURCH 12 RIORDAN 13:19
56 52 JULIO CHAVEZ 12 ALISAL 13:19
57 53 GEORGE NJINIA 12 SILVER CREEK 13:25
58 TIM LIAL 12 LEIGH 13:27
59 54 BRADLEY SCHULZ 11 SEQUOIA 13:27
60 55 IAN HU 12 CONVENT & S.H. 13:28
61 56 ARSHOME SAHAGUN 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 13:29
62 57 ANDREW ALONZO 11 ALISAL 13:29
63 58 THOMAS BURT 10 SEQUOIA 13:30
64 59 MICHAEL ACOSTA 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 13:30
65 60 ANTHONY JUAREZ 11 NEWARK MEMORIAL 13:33
66 61 GENE ABEROUETTE 12 RIORDAN 13:35
67 62 CALVIN NG 12 WESTMOOR 13:35
68 63 ULISES CARBAJAL 11 ALISAL 13:36
69 64 NOAH VAUCLAIR 11 SEQUOIA 13:37
70 65 JACK SOLANO 12 TERRA NOVA 13:37
71 66 RAIDEN ROMERO 11 NEWARK MEMORIAL 13:38
72 67 ELIEZER MARTINEZ 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 13:38
73 68 CARSON SHEK 11 HILLSDALE 13:38
74 69 CHRISTOPHER DO 12 SILVER CREEK 13:39
75 70 NOOR SEALE 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 13:40
76 71 RONNIE BLANCAS 12 SANTA CLARA 13:42
77 72 ANDREW ORELLANA 12 COLLEGE PARK 13:47
78 73 JOE SISON 10 CARLMONT 13:49
79 74 AARON JUE-SANS 11 HILLSDALE 13:50
80 75 DAMIAN RIVAS 10 WATSONVILLE 13:50
81 76 LUKE SENA 11 HILLSDALE 13:52
82 77 ALEX CHEN 9 LELAND 13:54
83 78 SCOTT L’HEUREUX 11 SANTA CLARA 13:54
84 JACOB THOMAS 12 LEIGH 13:57
85 MICHAEL FREITAS 11 WINDSOR 13:58
86 79 JASON BECHDOLT 11 LELAND 13:59
87 80 LEON LAMBRUSCHINI 12 NEWARK MEMORIAL 13:59
88 81 GRAHAM MANNING 11 ALHAMBRA 14:02
89 82 AGUINALDO NAVARRO 12 SANTA CLARA 14:02
90 83 AIDAN TRUEL 10 CARLMONT 14:05
91 84 CHRISTIAN WIEBE 11 LELAND 14:07
92 85 COLE KENDALL 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 14:07
93 86 ERIC DUBBEL 11 SEQUOIA 14:08
94 87 FORREST WINDELER 11 CARLMONT 14:08
95 LUCA DIMAIO 11 MILLS 14:08
96 88 EVANGELOS VLAHOS 10 CARLMONT 14:12
97 89 DYLAN GREGORY 12 ALHAMBRA 14:15
98 90 BRANDON LURIE 11 TERRA NOVA 14:16
99 91 DOMINGO MARTINEZ 9 WATSONVILLE 14:17
100 92 EVAN LEUNG 12 LELAND 14:19
101 93 MARCO PACINI 10 HILLSDALE 14:20
102 94 WILLIAM CALDER 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 14:20
103 95 ZACHARY MANEJA 12 WESTMOOR 14:20
104 96 NIKO HALLER 10 CARLMONT 14:21
105 97 ANDY NGUYEN 12 SILVER CREEK 14:21
106 JAKE ARMDENARIZ 12 LEIGH 14:26
107 98 ERIC LAM 10 ADRIAN WILCOX 14:29
108 99 JASON MORGAN 12 ALHAMBRA 14:33
109 100 MATEEN YAQUBI 11 NEWARK MEMORIAL 14:38
110 101 JARED BELLANGER 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 14:41
111 102 BOURGAN GUIBADOULLI 10 TERRA NOVA 14:46
112 103 JACOB DE CASTRO 11 WESTMOOR 14:51
113 104 MARK HARVEY 11 TERRA NOVA 14:56
114 JULIAN MENDOZA 12 SAN LORENZO 14:56
115 105 JOSHUA DE CASTRO 11 WESTMOOR 15:03
116 106 JUSTIN TRAN 9 NEWARK MEMORIAL 15:10
117 JARED KWONG 12 MILLS 15:13
118 RILEY FLOODQUIST 11 LEIGH 15:14
119 CHRIS MARTINEZ 12 SAN LORENZO 15:16
120 ADRIAN BURGER 11 WINDSOR 15:18
121 107 BRYAN MORENO 12 WATSONVILLE 15:28
122 108 ANTHONY PAQUET 11 LELAND 15:28
123 109 GABRIEL GAETA 12 SANTA CLARA 15:31
124 110 JUSTIN MCGRIFF 12 SILVER CREEK 15:42
125 111 RYAN SCIBETTA 11 HILLSDALE 15:52
126 112 GABRIEL FLANAGAN 10 HILLSDALE 15:53
127 113 SHAYAN MIRZAZADEH 12 ALHAMBRA 15:56
128 114 IVAN GONZALEZ 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 16:19
129 DAVIS NGUYEN 12 SAN LORENZO 16:20
130 115 PREET PATEL 12 SILVER CREEK 16:51
131 SAWHARD MAHARJAN 11 SAN LORENZO 16:56
132 116 GUILLERMO MARES 10 WATSONVILLE 17:00
133 117 ANGEL LOPEZ-GARCIA 12 WATSONVILLE 17:06
134 118 RAFAEL SUMANO 10 WATSONVILLE 17:20
135 119 MATT AVELAR 9 TERRA NOVA 17:25
136 120 TRISTAN OWENS 12 SANTA CLARA 18:30

VARSITY GIRLS RACE 1

PLACE SCORE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME AWARD
===== ==== =================== ==== =============== ======= ===
1 1 CLAIRE JACKSON 12 S.F. UNIVERSITY 13:38 I
2 2 LAUREN LUM 11 ALAMEDA 14:00 I
3 3 NAOMI DONOVAN 11 LOS ALTOS 14:19 I
4 4 BEATA GOLD 11 ARAGON 14:27 I
5 5 ALLIE AYERS 10 CARLMONT 14:34 T
6 6 SARA WHEELER 11 NORTHGATE 14:35 T
7 7 JESSICA KAIN 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 14:55 I
8 8 KATHERINE GEE 11 ALAMEDA 14:56 I
9 9 KATIE O’DEA 12 ST. IGNATIUS 14:56 I
10 10 OLINA WONG 11 NORTHGATE 14:59 T
11 11 KELLY MCENTEE 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 15:02 I
12 12 ISABELLE ANTOLIN 12 NORTHGATE 15:08 T
13 13 ELLA SHENKAR 11 S.F. UNIVERSITY 15:14 I
14 14 FAITH MORA 11 N.M.C. 15:15 I
15 15 MAXINE SCHULTZ 11 CUPERTINO 15:20 I
16 16 ELENA MOORE 10 CARLMONT 15:22 T
17 17 SARAH DELGADO 12 N.M.C. 15:23 I
18 DELANEY WHITAKER 12 BERKELEY 15:23 I
19 18 CHRISTINA HOWARD 12 S.F. UNIVERSITY 15:24 I
20 19 KATRINA KOHLMEYER 11 NORTHGATE 15:25 T
21 20 CAROLINE GEE 12 CUPERTINO 15:27 I
22 21 RIANNA CAMPBELL 10 CUPERTINO 15:30 I
23 22 SAMANTHA TURTLE 9 CARLMONT 15:32 T
24 23 JESSIE BIDDLE 11 NORTHGATE 15:33 T
25 24 MEGAN UOZUMI 12 CARLMONT 15:38 T
26 25 DANIELA MUNOZ 11 N.M.C. 15:41 I
27 26 ANNA NOVATNEY 11 S.F. UNIVERSITY 15:41 I
28 27 SOPHIE BRACK 9 CARLMONT 15:43 T
29 28 DOTTIE YU 11 FREMONT 15:45 I
30 29 KATHERINE CHAN 11 CUPERTINO 15:46 I
31 30 CAROLINE WORTHINGTO 11 ST. IGNATIUS 15:47 I
32 31 VIVIANA CASTRO 11 NORTHGATE 15:47 T
33 32 KEO CHUI 12 ST. IGNATIUS 15:47 I
34 33 ELLE BOYDEN 11 ST. IGNATIUS 15:50 I
35 34 ELIZABETH KRAVTCHEN 10 CARLMONT 15:50 T
36 35 TAMARA RADOVIC 10 CUPERTINO 15:51 I
37 36 CAROLYN LUM 12 ST. IGNATIUS 15:52 I
38 37 SACHI OTTOES 10 LOS ALTOS 15:56
39 38 LIZBETH LARA 9 LOS ALTOS 15:57
40 39 ANNIE MAGEE 12 ST. IGNATIUS 15:59
41 40 OLIVIA GOEURY 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 16:02
42 41 CLAIRE WANG 12 CUPERTINO 16:02
43 42 CRYSTAL BAEZA 9 N.M.C. 16:03
44 43 ELIZABETH CHO 11 ALAMEDA 16:03
45 44 HANNAH SHAPIRO 12 CUPERTINO 16:04
46 45 ANDREA VILLEGAS 9 N.M.C. 16:05
47 46 SYDNEY HOU 10 ARAGON 16:05
48 GABY NGUYEN 12 LYNBROOK 16:06
49 ESZTER HORVATH 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:07
50 47 JUSTINE GOEURY 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 16:07
51 KAELA MARSHECK 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:07
52 SAMANTHA NGUYEN 12 LYNBROOK 16:09
53 48 OLIVIA ROSS 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 16:10
54 MARNIE LEE 11 BERKELEY 16:12
55 49 KENDALL BUTLER 12 CARLMONT 16:13 T
56 50 BROOKE HAGER 12 ARAGON 16:17
57 KIELY HARDY 11 WESTMONT 16:19
58 51 STEPHANIE ESCOBAR 11 FREMONT 16:21
59 52 ERIN LOUIE 11 ST. IGNATIUS 16:22
60 53 LYDIA VILLA 12 ARAGON 16:25
61 54 MIWA IKEDA 12 ARAGON 16:26
62 55 RACHEL WELLMAN 12 ALAMEDA 16:36
63 56 KATHERINE NASIF 10 LOS ALTOS 16:36
64 ANNA KONDRATYEVA 12 WESTMONT 16:37
65 57 SOFIA ERDMAN 9 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 16:43
66 58 OLIVIA SCHIRLE 11 S.F. UNIVERSITY 16:44
67 59 LILY BOYD 11 S.F. UNIVERSITY 16:46
68 60 MEGAN YIP 11 ALAMEDA 16:52
69 61 LAUREN OBERWAGER 12 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 16:55
70 62 MELISSA NAVARRETE 12 FREMONT 17:09
71 63 MICHELLE JENKS 11 ALAMEDA 17:13
72 ADA FATHERS 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:17
73 MELISSA RADLINSKY 9 WESTMONT 17:19
74 HANNAH WOLF 9 WESTMONT 17:23
75 64 SIERRA SAMUDIO 11 N.M.C. 17:27
76 65 SOPHIA DAVIS 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:29
77 66 ANA PEREZ 10 N.M.C. 17:31
78 67 SARA FAST 9 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 17:41
79 68 BELEN DE SCHUTTER 11 LOS ALTOS 17:45
80 REINA IOROCCI 9 MID-PENINSULA 17:48
81 69 DANIELLE YEE 12 ALAMEDA 17:55
82 70 QUINN BERTERO 10 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 18:00
83 EVA EL FISHAWY 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:01
84 71 ELLIE WARDEN 9 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 18:02
85 72 JULIETTE STUBBS 12 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 18:03
86 ALEJANDRA CHANGEUX 12 SAN DOMENICO 18:15
87 73 SUZI OTALA 12 FREMONT 18:29
88 74 EMMA TUCKER 9 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 18:32
89 MAIA RODRIGUEZ-CHOI 12 BERKELEY 18:41
90 JOHANNA STAPLES-AGE 12 BERKELEY 18:51
91 CATHERINE SALOMON 11 INDEPENDENCE 19:04
92 SABRINA BOJEH 12 EL CAMINO 19:05
93 SABRINA STRAIN 11 SAN DOMENICO 19:19
94 75 NAZMIYE ORNELAS 12 FREMONT 19:21
95 ELLIE BOURRET 11 S.L.V. 19:51
96 LANIER POLAND 9 MID-PENINSULA 20:03
97 SAMANTHA CHAN 12 G. WASHINGTON 20:06
98 76 GIULIA MIOTTO LEAL 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 20:07
99 AUDREY KIERNAN 10 SUMMIT DENALI 21:33
100 FLANNERY STRAIN 11 SAN DOMENICO 21:52
101 GABRIELLE HUFFMAN 11 SAN DOMENICO 21:53
102 ALLISON FRANCISCO 12 EL CAMINO 23:30

VARSITY GIRLS RACE 2

PLACE SCORE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME AWARD
===== ==== =================== ==== =============== ======= ===
1 KAYLAH GRANT 12 LIVE OAK 13:38 I
2 MARISSA D’ATRI 12 ALHAMBRA 14:09 I
3 AUDREY REED 9 LIVE OAK 14:21 I
4 1 EMILY ORELLANA 12 COLLEGE PARK 14:26 T
5 2 LAYLA RUIZ 9 WATSONVILLE 14:28 I
6 3 ELLI KLIEWER 12 SAN BENITO 14:34 T
7 EMMA CLARK 12 WILLOW GLEN 14:47 I
8 TESSA CHEN 11 MILLS 14:51 I
9 SHELBY PAGE 10 LEIGH 14:52 I
10 4 KYLIE TSENG 11 COLLEGE PARK 14:55 T
11 5 YVONNE BRIEN MILLER 9 SEQUOIA 15:05 I
12 6 LAUREN OKAMOTO 9 SAN BENITO 15:05 T
13 7 YESENIA ESPINOZA 11 ALISAL 15:06 I
14 8 JULIA PARKS 12 COLLEGE PARK 15:15 T
15 9 NADIA PEREZ 12 ALISAL 15:15 I
16 10 EMMA SWANSON 12 COLLEGE PARK 15:20 T
17 11 ALYSSA YOUNG 12 LOWELL 15:21 I
18 12 HALEY TORSNEY 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 15:21 I
19 13 KATELYN CHU 10 ST. FRANCIS MV 15:22 I
20 14 APRYL CHIEM 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 15:23 I
21 15 DIANA GARCIA 12 ALISAL 15:23 I
22 16 SOPHIA KENNEDY 11 SANTA CLARA 15:28 I
23 17 SHANNON COAN 11 SEQUOIA 15:31 I
24 NICOLE LEON 11 MILLS 15:33 I
25 18 MARIAH CHANGCO 11 SAN BENITO 15:36 T
26 19 GABRIELLE CATTALINI 10 SEQUOIA 15:37 I
27 HAYLEY YOUNT 12 ADRIAN WILCOX 15:39 I
28 20 PALOMA SUAREZ-DAVIL 9 LOWELL 15:40 I
29 MARGOT WILKINSON 12 WILLOW GLEN 15:41 I
30 SIERRA SERATTI 12 LEIGH 15:42 I
31 21 SHANNEN DORN 11 WESTMOOR 15:44 I
32 22 AMY KENNEDY 11 SANTA CLARA 15:46 I
33 23 KARINA KLEVELAND 11 SANTA CLARA 15:46
34 24 ISABELLA GENTILE 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 15:49
35 25 SADIE SPEKTOR 12 SANTA CLARA 15:54
36 26 CHARLOTTE GREENHILL 11 LOWELL 15:56
37 27 RACHEL SPEKTOR 12 SANTA CLARA 15:58
38 28 SAMANTHA GARLICK 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 16:01
39 29 MAKENNA PARKS 12 SAN BENITO 16:02 T
40 30 SAMANTHA CORTEZ 12 SAN BENITO 16:06 T
41 31 HAILEY CROSS 11 SAN BENITO 16:10 T
42 32 JENNIFER TRAN 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:11
43 33 TAMMY DINH 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 16:12
44 34 SARAH FAZIO 10 SEQUOIA 16:12
45 35 TAYLER HALL 11 COLLEGE PARK 16:15 T
46 36 EVA GILLET 12 SEQUOIA 16:18
47 37 EMILY QUINBY 11 SAN BENITO 16:20 T
48 38 SOPHIA RIORDAN 11 LOWELL 16:22
49 39 ANGELINA SALGADO 10 SEQUOIA 16:23
50 40 EMI STEEDMAN 10 LOWELL 16:24
51 41 QUINN MEINHARDT 10 NOTRE DAME BEL. 16:27
52 42 ISABELLA HUYNH 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 16:28
53 MURIEL BUTLER 12 MERCY (BURL.) 16:29
54 JASMINE SHAO 10 LELAND 16:33
55 43 VIVIANA GONZALEZ 11 ALISAL 16:34
56 44 ISABELLE ARIANA 12 COLLEGE PARK 16:36 T
57 45 KATRINA LAU 11 LOWELL 16:41
58 46 MARIA DIAZ 12 ALISAL 16:47
59 47 YARITZA TINOCO 11 ALISAL 16:51
60 48 MICHELLE WONG 10 LOWELL 16:52
61 MINA CVJETINOVIC 12 ADRIAN WILCOX 16:55
62 49 MONICA CEDILLOS 11 WESTMOOR 16:59
63 50 KATIE LIU 12 WESTMOOR 16:59
64 51 LIZZY HONG 11 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:01
65 52 KAITLYN HUBBARD 10 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:01
66 HANNAH WARNER 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 17:09
67 ISABEL MAGAT 12 TERRA NOVA 17:10
68 53 MEGHA JOSHI 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:18
69 KATY CLAUSING 12 MERCY (BURL.) 17:18
70 MAGGIE WALTER 11 CONVENT & S.H. 17:23
71 SERAIAH ALEXANDER 12 ADRIAN WILCOX 17:24
72 54 MAYA LITVAK 10 NOTRE DAME BEL. 17:25
73 55 LEXI KETRON 11 COLLEGE PARK 17:28 T
74 56 NIEVE DANDEKAR 9 NOTRE DAME BEL. 17:29
75 HANNAH TASCHEK 12 CONVENT & S.H. 17:29
76 AUDREY RUSTER 10 LEIGH 17:33
77 57 KIANA PONCE 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 17:34
78 LYDIA CHEUNG 11 MILLS 17:34
79 ISABEL ZHOU 10 LELAND 17:34
80 58 ZARAH LAINE YUMANG 11 WESTMOOR 17:38
81 59 LAUREN BURT 10 SEQUOIA 17:47
82 60 JASMIN RUIZ 12 NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:00
83 61 BRIDGET KENNEDY 11 SANTA CLARA 18:02
84 62 JENNY CHAVEZ 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:06
85 CAROLYN REILLY 11 MERCY (BURL.) 18:09
86 63 NATALIE SUN 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:13
87 64 XANTHE BARTON 10 NOTRE DAME BEL. 18:17
88 65 ELIZABETH MCGUIRE 10 NOTRE DAME BEL. 18:21
89 66 NATALIA SANCHEZ 11 NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:21
90 67 CHRISTINA CRAIG 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:29
91 REBECCA CHU 11 MILLS 18:32
92 68 KATHERINE WU 12 WESTMOOR 18:40
93 69 MICHELLE NG 11 WESTMOOR 18:54
94 70 MINDY ROMAN 10 WATSONVILLE 19:16
95 AUBURY FREED 12 SAN LORENZO 19:17
96 71 MELISSA SHERIDAN 11 WESTMOOR 19:21
97 SYLVER HILDER 11 TERRA NOVA 19:24
98 72 JULIA HEBROK 11 NOTRE DAME BEL. 19:30
99 CARNEY MORROW 12 TERRA NOVA 19:50
100 ASHLEY VINTERO 12 TERRA NOVA 20:09
101 SORAYA TENIJENIUS 10 LEIGH 20:11
102 MARIELA GONZALEZ 12 SAN LORENZO 20:22
103 CAROLINE O’CONNELL 12 CONVENT & S.H. 20:38
104 CLAIRE KOSEWIC 12 CONVENT & S.H. 20:58
105 73 MAGGIE SANTOS 9 WATSONVILLE 22:01
106 74 PAMELA A DONOSO 9 WATSONVILLE 27:01
107 75 YULISSA MORALES 11 WATSONVILLE 27:02

SOPHOMORE BOYS RACE 1

PLACE SCORE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME AWARD
===== ==== =================== ==== =============== ======= ===
1 1 CHARLIE KENNEDY 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 12:28 T
2 2 CLAY MILLS 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 12:28 T
3 3 ANDREW CHENG 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 12:44 T
4 4 JOELL MACIAS 10 BELLARMINE 12:56 T
5 5 COSMO CAO 10 LYNBROOK 12:58 I
6 6 PATRICK NGUYEN 10 ALAMEDA 12:59 I
7 7 EMILIO CAZARES 9 ALAMEDA 12:59 I
8 KYLE DAVIES 10 WESTMONT 13:14 I
9 8 WESTON RAYNAK 10 BELLARMINE 13:17 T
10 9 MATTHEW NAZARI 10 BELLARMINE 13:20 T
11 10 HOLDEN DUFLOCK 10 BELLARMINE 13:22 T
12 11 JUGGIE RAY HEEREY 10 INDEPENDENCE 13:24 I
13 12 ISAIAH AMANUEL 10 BELLARMINE 13:26 T
14 13 JUSTIN CAI 10 BELLARMINE 13:34 T
15 14 JAMES CUFF-ALVARADO 10 BELLARMINE 13:37 T
16 TANAY MENEZES 10 BELLARMINE 13:39
17 JOVI TSENG 10 BERKELEY 13:43 I
18 15 ALEX HALL 10 ST. IGNATIUS 13:44 I
19 16 KARL LINDEMAN 10 NORTHGATE 13:47 I
20 17 LOGAN HARLOW 10 NORTHGATE 13:48 I
21 18 TOM NEWBOLD 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 13:50 T
22 EMMETT GARDELLA 10 BERKELEY 13:51 I
23 ZACH KOVERMAN 10 BELLARMINE 13:51
24 19 CONNOR LYNCH 10 ALAMEDA 13:53 I
25 KIRAN LARNEY-BADANI 10 BELLARMINE 13:54
26 20 MAX LEONE 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 13:54 T
27 21 SHAY ADAMS 10 LOS ALTOS 13:55 I
28 SHAWN HOGH 10 WESTMONT 14:01 I
29 22 MAXWELL CHIEN 9 LYNBROOK 14:01 I
30 LUKAS SNYCERSKI 10 BELLARMINE 14:04
31 23 RONAN KRAMER 10 ST. IGNATIUS 14:08 I
32 DEXTER ZHANG 10 CUPERTINO 14:08 I
33 24 ISSAC LEE 10 ST. IGNATIUS 14:08 I
34 25 ELIAS MARCELINO 10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 14:08 I
35 26 KYLE WALSH 10 NORTHGATE 14:09 I
36 27 ALEXANDER CHEN 9 LYNBROOK 14:10 I
37 28 JUSTIN REED 10 LOS ALTOS 14:10
38 29 IAN PANG 10 ALAMEDA 14:10
39 30 MITCHELL TANSEY 10 ALAMEDA 14:12
40 ANDRES IBARRA 10 BELLARMINE 14:13
41 31 JORDAN LIM 10 ALAMEDA 14:13
42 32 ALEX CARLTON 10 LOS ALTOS 14:15
43 33 BENJAMIN TING 10 ALAMEDA 14:16
44 ERIC SLEZ 10 ALAMEDA 14:18
45 34 SAMIR IBRAHIM 10 LOS ALTOS 14:19
46 35 GEORGE HOLLISTER 10 ST. IGNATIUS 14:21
47 DEVON MONTGOMERY-ED 10 BELLARMINE 14:23
48 GRANT ROBINSON 10 BELLARMINE 14:24
49 36 NEEL BHARGAVA 10 FREMONT 14:24
50 ARMAN SETH 10 CUPERTINO 14:28
51 KOL NGUYEN-CHURCH 10 WESTMONT 14:29
52 37 LEONARD GARCIA 10 NORTHGATE 14:30
53 MATT CORNELISON 10 S.L.V. 14:33
54 38 HENRY KALSCHED 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 14:33 T
55 39 EMANUEL GONZALEZ 10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 14:34
56 40 ROBERT CHRISTIAN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 14:36
57 41 AIDAN WEITL 10 NORTHGATE 14:37
58 42 SEAN SHITAMOTO 10 CARLMONT 14:40
59 43 OLIVER ORTIZ 10 ST. IGNATIUS 14:41
60 44 JOHNNY O’MEARA 10 ST. IGNATIUS 14:42
61 45 KYLE MACHNICKI 10 LOS ALTOS 14:43
62 JAMES GARROW 10 BELLARMINE 14:43
63 46 ZACHARY OREN 10 FREMONT 14:43
64 47 JIMMY WU 10 GALILEO ACADEMY 14:45
65 48 COLIN SUITS 10 CARLMONT 14:45
66 COBY SOBREPENA 10 ST. IGNATIUS 14:45
67 49 NICO ALTREE 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 14:46 T
68 YIANNI KOURETAS 10 BELLARMINE 14:47
69 ALEXANDER DELONG 10 ALAMEDA 14:48
70 TYLER TRUONG 10 ST. IGNATIUS 14:49
71 JUAN LUIS PADILLA 10 S.L.V. 14:49
72 50 MATTHEW WANG 9 LYNBROOK 14:50
73 JAZIEL ALFARO 10 LATINO C.P. 14:50
74 ETHAN SCHWARTZ 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 14:54
75 NICHOLAS GOTLIB 10 CUPERTINO 14:56
76 JEREMY CHEN 10 ALAMEDA 14:57
77 COLIN RICHARDSON 10 BELLARMINE 14:57
78 SAM TODD 10 BELLARMINE 14:58
79 51 DYLAN GRAY 10 FREMONT 14:58
80 NIKIL NAMBIAR 10 BELLARMINE 14:58
81 52 BRANDON NGUYEN 10 INDEPENDENCE 14:59
82 53 CHRISTOPHER BOSTROM 10 FREMONT 14:59
83 54 PETER COLIAS 10 GALILEO ACADEMY 15:00
84 55 BRYAN SU 10 LYNBROOK 15:01
85 KYLE HUTCHINSON 10 BELLARMINE 15:01
86 56 MATTHEW WONG 10 GALILEO ACADEMY 15:02
87 RYAN BARRY 10 ST. IGNATIUS 15:02
88 OWEN VEIT 10 ST. IGNATIUS 15:03
89 57 DANIEL KHOLODENKO 10 CARLMONT 15:05
90 MICHAEL CHUN 10 ALAMEDA 15:05
91 58 ARMADEO YCARO 10 INDEPENDENCE 15:06
92 KEVIN CAMPO 10 CUPERTINO 15:07
93 CHRIS COLLINS 10 BELLARMINE 15:07
94 DEVAN PAUL 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 15:09
95 59 JAIN JUNG 9 LYNBROOK 15:09
96 CAMERON GRANT VAN C 10 BELLARMINE 15:11
97 60 ETHAN LIN J 9 LYNBROOK 15:12
98 EMILIO GARCIA 10 BELLARMINE 15:13
99 61 MAO YUAN SHI 10 NORTHGATE 15:17
100 SEAN CHOY 10 BERKELEY 15:19
101 MATTHEW MILOSLAVICH 10 ST. IGNATIUS 15:19
102 62 JOSH PASTORES 10 INDEPENDENCE 15:20
103 63 MOUSTAFA BHONOPHA 10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 15:21
104 MAX LEMMON 10 PINEWOOD 15:22
105 64 AARON BENNETT 10 LOS ALTOS 15:23
106 65 ANDY HUANG 10 INDEPENDENCE 15:25
107 66 REED BLOMQUIST 10 NORTHGATE 15:28
108 RYAN DRESDEN 10 NORTHGATE 15:29
109 DOMINIC PE BENITO 10 BELLARMINE 15:29
110 CHARLIE ASHENDORF 10 ST. IGNATIUS 15:31
111 67 NATHAN LAO 10 CARLMONT 15:33
112 68 DANIEL CHOW 10 INDEPENDENCE 15:34
113 69 HENRY TRAN 10 GALILEO ACADEMY 15:35
114 DANIEL MARTINEZ 10 BELLARMINE 15:36
115 NICOLAS NGUYEN 10 LYNBROOK 15:37
116 70 AMBROSIO TORRES 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 15:40
117 MATTHEW SILVAS 10 BELLARMINE 15:40
118 71 CHARLIE WIMP 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 15:41
119 72 ANJIAN HUANG 10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 15:44
120 ELIAN BENITEZ 10 LUIS VALDEZ 15:49
121 JONATHAN TAM 10 G. WASHINGTON 15:50
122 NATHAN BOVONE 10 BELLARMINE 15:53
123 TIM MULLINS 10 ST. IGNATIUS 15:55
124 73 LUCAS CHAN 10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 15:56
125 MATT YEE 10 ST. IGNATIUS 16:02
126 74 AXEL PEREZ 10 FREMONT 16:04
127 WILSON WU 10 BASIS INDEP. 16:06
128 CARTER BRADY 10 PINEWOOD 16:06
129 TIM QIU 10 NORTHGATE 16:08
130 WESLEY FALXA-STURKE 10 BELLARMINE 16:09
131 VANDER VON STROHEIM 10 ALAMEDA 16:10
132 ETHAN CANNIZZARO 10 BELLARMINE 16:10
133 AIDAN PIDGEON 10 ST. IGNATIUS 16:10
134 75 AAKASH DAVASAM 10 FREMONT 16:11
135 76 ERIC BOSTROM 10 FREMONT 16:12
136 ALLEN YE 9 LYNBROOK 16:15
137 IVAN MUNOZ 10 FREMONT 16:16
138 77 CALVIN GEORGE 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 16:18
139 LUCAS KIHMM 10 BELLARMINE 16:19
140 CHRISTOPHER ZAZUETA 10 BELLARMINE 16:20
141 OLIVER LOPEZ 10 BELLARMINE 16:21
142 CHRISTO MALINOV 10 NORTHGATE 16:26
143 KENJI SAULSBURY 10 ALAMEDA 16:26
144 ANDY HAN 10 LYNBROOK 16:31
145 LUQMAAN SHAIKH 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 16:32
146 78 JOSEPH LOUIE 10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 16:32
147 MATTHEW FUJII 10 BELLARMINE 16:35
148 79 THOMAS LIN 9 GALILEO ACADEMY 16:36
149 GARRET LEONG 10 G. WASHINGTON 16:40
150 80 JETT GRAHAM 10 CARLMONT 16:40
151 SHERWIN LAI 10 BELLARMINE 16:41
152 NATHAN GEORGE 10 PINEWOOD 16:44
153 JOSIE RODRIGUEZ 10 FREMONT 16:49
154 81 NATHANIEL TEODOSIO 10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 16:59
155 QUINN HERZON 10 S.L.V. 17:05
156 TIMOTHY CRNKOVICH 10 NORTHGATE 17:05
157 82 YINHAO LIU 9 GALILEO ACADEMY 17:07
158 CHRISTOPHER CHEUNG 10 ALAMEDA 17:11
159 83 TYLER YAMORI LITTLE 10 CARLMONT 17:11
160 ERIC XU 10 ALAMEDA 17:15
161 AIDAN BOYLE 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 17:17
162 QUINN BATES 10 PINEWOOD 17:22
163 SAM CORVI 10 ST. IGNATIUS 17:22
164 84 SHUAIB KHAN 10 CARLMONT 17:23
165 ALEX GARCIA 10 FREMONT 17:28
166 85 ALEX JORY 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:32
167 DYLAN WASTE 10 WESTMONT 17:32
168 ANTHONY TRIEU 10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 17:34
169 86 TYLER SEGAL 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:35
170 ALEXANDER SCOTT 10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 17:37
171 JUSTIN LEE 9 FREMONT 17:41
172 ANDREW LIU 10 NORTHGATE 17:42
173 VARUN HEGDE 10 CARLMONT 17:42
174 87 BENJAMIN WU 10 GALILEO ACADEMY 18:04
175 JEFFERY NAVARETTE 11 EL CAMINO 18:06
176 GABRIEL DO 10 BELLARMINE 18:08
177 88 KEVIN REIMER 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 18:21
178 ADRIAN GONZALEZ 10 BELLARMINE 18:24
179 LUKE WONZEN 10 ALAMEDA 18:27
180 89 GABRIEL MAY 10 LOS ALTOS 18:56
181 90 COLE SUTHERLAND 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 18:59
182 CODY MIDDLETON 10 GALILEO ACADEMY 19:12
183 THOMAS CHOY 10 SUMMIT SHASTA 19:13
184 JOHN LA GRILL 10 CARLMONT 19:17
185 91 ANDREW LEE 10 SUMMIT DENALI 19:31
186 RYAN LEE 10 GALILEO ACADEMY 19:37
187 92 TANNER BARTYCZAK 10 SUMMIT DENALI 19:55
188 JASON NGUYEN 10 BELLARMINE 20:51
189 SAM ESPINO 10 LUIS VALDEZ 20:56
190 93 MILES CHEN 10 SUMMIT DENALI 21:09
191 STEPHEN SILVA 10 BELLARMINE 21:20
192 JONAH PAMPLONA 10 NORTHGATE 21:27
193 94 ETHAN CHUNG 9 SUMMIT DENALI 21:28
194 JASON ESCANILLA 10 LATINO C.P. 22:45
195 95 SAMUEL SI 10 SUMMIT DENALI 25:45

SOPHOMORE BOYS RACE 2

PLACE SCORE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME AWARD
===== ==== =================== ==== =============== ======= ===
1 1 JULIAN VIRRUETA 10 WILLOW GLEN 12:43 T
2 2 ALEX ASCH 10 WILLOW GLEN 12:50 T
3 HUNTER LARSON 10 WINDSOR 12:54 I
4 3 ISHAAN SINGH 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 12:56 I
5 4 NORTON CHOY 10 LOWELL 12:57 I
6 5 DEVON NUTI 10 WILLOW GLEN 13:00 T
7 6 ISAAC GUTIERREZ 10 SAN BENITO 13:06 I
8 7 LUIS MARTINEZ 10 ALISAL 13:10 I
9 8 HRISHI KACHHIA 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 13:11 I
10 9 JOSEPH ZIEGLER 10 COLLEGE PARK 13:13 I
11 10 LEO SCHROEDER 10 MILLS 13:21 I
12 11 ETHAN WONG 10 WESTMOOR 13:23 I
13 12 OWEN CHOY 10 LOWELL 13:24 I
14 13 CHRISTOPHER CASTRO 10 ALISAL 13:25 I
15 14 JAMES PAPPADAKIS 10 WILLOW GLEN 13:26 T
16 15 AIDAN CHOY-MARSHALL 10 WILLOW GLEN 13:27 T
17 16 ETHAN GAIGALAS 10 COLLEGE PARK 13:27 I
18 17 AIDAN POND 10 JUNIPERO SERRA 13:28 T
19 18 BRANDON WONG 10 SILVER CREEK 13:28 I
20 19 TREY ALHORN 10 JUNIPERO SERRA 13:40 T
21 20 NISHANTH MANJUNATH 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 13:44 I
22 21 ANTHONY AGUILAR 10 ALISAL 13:48 I
23 22 KYLE PICKLE 10 COLLEGE PARK 13:50 I
24 23 AIDEN MURTAGH 10 RIORDAN 13:54 I
25 24 LOGAN AZEM 10 JUNIPERO SERRA 13:58 T
26 25 HERQ JUSTIN GEMENTE 10 MILLS 13:58 I
27 26 MARK HABELT 10 JUNIPERO SERRA 14:06 T
28 27 RUDY RODRIGUEZ 10 SAN BENITO 14:06 I
29 28 NATHANEAL WRIGHT 10 WILLOW GLEN 14:06 T
30 29 SUREN SANAI 10 OCEANA 14:12 I
31 30 CALVIN BAUTISTA 10 WESTMOOR 14:13
32 31 ANTONIO WOO 10 CONVENT & S.H. 14:16
33 32 DAWSON TAM 10 WESTMOOR 14:17
34 33 KEVIN APARICIO 10 SILVER CREEK 14:19
35 34 BRIAN PHAM 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 14:24
36 35 ANDREW ARRIOLA 10 MILLS 14:24
37 BENJAMIN MOSKOVITZ 10 LELAND 14:25
38 36 RUBEN RAMIREZ 10 ALISAL 14:27
39 37 LUIS DIAZ 10 OCEANA 14:31
40 38 ALEC DESUASIDO 10 JUNIPERO SERRA 14:34 T
41 39 COLE BIANCHI 10 CONVENT & S.H. 14:37
42 40 AJ TORRENTE 10 RIORDAN 14:37
43 41 MARKOS WONG 10 MILLS 14:38
44 42 RICARDO NUNEZ 10 SAN BENITO 14:39
45 43 LUCAS JANG 10 MILLS 14:40
46 44 ALAN OU 10 JUNIPERO SERRA 14:40 T
47 45 MICHAEL GRAY 10 RIORDAN 14:41
48 46 COREY NGUYEN 10 MILLS 14:45
49 47 MAXIMOS LOPEZ 10 ALISAL 14:45
50 ISAIAH HAND 10 SEQUOIA 14:46
51 48 ALLEN CHAU 10 SILVER CREEK 14:48
52 49 PABLO TRUJILLO 10 ALISAL 14:49
53 50 RANDY ABEROUETTE 10 RIORDAN 14:51
54 51 NATHANIEL CHANG 10 OCEANA 14:53
55 52 DIEGO LORINO 10 OCEANA 14:53
56 53 KYO TORRES 10 CONVENT & S.H. 14:54
57 54 NICK KUWADA 10 CONVENT & S.H. 14:54
58 CHRISTIAN LANDER 10 SAN LORENZO 14:55
59 55 RAINIER DELA CRUZ 10 CONVENT & S.H. 14:57
60 56 RYAN STANKOVICH 10 COLLEGE PARK 14:59
61 57 KENDRICK NACNAC 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 14:59
62 58 NIKO GUTIERREZ 10 SAN BENITO 15:00
63 59 COLLIN RITCHIE 10 CONVENT & S.H. 15:02
64 60 ALEC BEYER 10 COLLEGE PARK 15:06
65 DOMINIC OLSON 10 SEQUOIA 15:08
66 61 SAKETH MALAYA 10 SILVER CREEK 15:10
67 62 ETHAN ROSSI 10 SAN BENITO 15:11
68 63 ANTONIO MONROY 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 15:13
69 64 NATHANIEL VELASQUEZ 10 ALISAL 15:14
70 65 JOSEPH ABAD 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 15:14
71 ANGEL NIETO 10 ALISAL 15:14
72 66 ALEX RUIVIVAR 9 RIORDAN 15:21
73 67 NATHANIEL ACIDO 10 LOWELL 15:31
74 SIDNEY KUEHN 10 ALHAMBRA 15:33
75 MARIO GARCIA 10 ALISAL 15:33
76 68 BRANDAN FONG 10 WESTMOOR 15:34
77 69 MAXI TELLINI 10 CONVENT & S.H. 15:35
78 70 CHRISTOPHER BAUTIST 10 LOWELL 15:36
79 71 ALEXANDER OCEGUEDA 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 15:37
80 72 CONOR MCMAHON 10 RIORDAN 15:38
81 BRYAN GOMEZ 10 ALISAL 15:41
82 JACOB LAMBERT 10 SAN LORENZO 15:42
83 73 JENARD ABRENA 10 WESTMOOR 15:46
84 74 GORDON LY 10 OCEANA 15:47
85 75 JAMES GAYER 10 MILLS 15:50
86 76 ANDREW CARR-WALLACE 10 JUNIPERO SERRA 15:51 T
87 77 ELIEZER BATERINA 10 OCEANA 15:52
88 78 JOSHUA LUNA 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 15:54
89 79 KEVIN THAI 10 SILVER CREEK 15:56
90 80 MARK PEREZ 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 15:57
91 81 EUGENE LI 10 WESTMOOR 15:57
92 82 CLAYTON HULTS 10 COLLEGE PARK 15:57
93 83 DALE BARTOLOME 10 WESTMOOR 16:01
94 84 SAMUEL WHITEHERST 10 LOWELL 16:03
95 SEAN MENDIOLA 10 CONVENT & S.H. 16:03
96 85 JEFFREY NGUYEN 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 16:04
97 86 MAYUKH DAS 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 16:04
98 CURT TYLER 10 JUNIPERO SERRA 16:08
99 ALEJANDRO REYES 10 ALISAL 16:09
100 DEAN MEIMAN 10 HILLSDALE 16:10
101 KYLE WONG 10 MILLS 16:11
102 JOHN GIBBONS 10 SEQUOIA 16:14
103 BADRUDDEEN SOBHY 10 ALHAMBRA 16:17
104 KARL HEADLEY 10 MILLS 16:18
105 NORBERTO TORRES 10 WESTMOOR 16:19
106 GONZALO CONSTANTINO 10 ALISAL 16:24
107 ARMON CHOUDHRY 10 LELAND 16:40
108 NICHOLAS GOMEZ 10 WESTMOOR 16:47
109 LUCA SCHRAMMEL 10 JUNIPERO SERRA 16:51
110 87 PARTH PATEL 10 WILLOW GLEN 16:55 T
111 HENK VELD 10 CONVENT & S.H. 16:58
112 URIEL CORONEL 10 WILLOW GLEN 17:02
113 88 EMILIO GOROG 10 RIORDAN 17:15
114 NOAH GROSS 10 HILLSDALE 17:19
115 89 CIAN O’SULLIVAN 10 LOWELL 17:22
116 90 ETHAN FUNG 10 LOWELL 17:22
117 ERIC SCHEEL 10 JUNIPERO SERRA 17:24
118 91 CONNOR CHAN 10 OCEANA 17:33
119 DAVID ZARATE 10 ALISAL 17:35
120 LUCAS WYLIE 10 LOWELL 17:35
121 JESUS GARCIA RAMOS 10 SEQUOIA 17:37
122 JOAB RODRIGUEZ 10 ALISAL 17:38
123 WILSON LI 10 WESTMOOR 17:42
124 CHEYNE FERNANDEZ 10 RIORDAN 17:47
125 HENRY SEARS 10 CONVENT & S.H. 17:49
126 ALEX SERRA 9 WILLOW GLEN 17:49
127 92 KEVIN DERAS 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:56
128 JUSTIN LIN 10 WESTMOOR 17:57
129 93 EMILIO GONZALEZ-LU 10 SILVER CREEK 17:59
130 DANIEL RUIZ 10 ALISAL 18:04
131 KIERAN PHILLIPS 10 HILLSDALE 18:04
132 WEN CAI 10 LOWELL 18:10
133 ADRIAN RUIZ 10 ALISAL 18:14
134 COLE SLATER 10 CONVENT & S.H. 18:14
135 BRANDON CHUNG 10 LOWELL 18:20
136 TOM CHIU 10 CONVENT & S.H. 18:30
137 94 DAVID GONZALEZ 10 SAN BENITO 18:36
138 DOUGLAS YU 10 WESTMOOR 18:37
139 95 CESAR CASTILLO 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:47
140 JARED LUJAN 10 JUNIPERO SERRA 19:20
141 CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ 10 ALISAL 19:22
142 ANTHONY MONTENEGRO 10 JUNIPERO SERRA 19:40
143 CHARLES CULLEN 10 LOWELL 19:41
144 BRADFORD SLADE 10 HILLSDALE 19:43
145 JOHN BANZON 10 RIORDAN 19:44
146 TARQI KURDI 10 JUNIPERO SERRA 24:09

FROSH-SOPH GIRLS RACE 1

PLACE SCORE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME AWARD
===== ==== =================== ==== =============== ======= ===
1 1 OLIVIA LIUSON 9 ALAMEDA 14:45 I
2 2 EILEEN GU 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 14:48 T
3 3 SOPHIE ALEXIS 10 HENRY M. GUNN 14:49 I
4 ALISHA NAIDU 10 LYNBROOK 15:02 I
5 4 EVIE COHEN 9 ST. IGNATIUS 15:04 T
6 5 ALICIA HELMER 9 ST. IGNATIUS 15:22 T
7 6 SADIE SCOTT 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 15:25 T
8 JACQUELINE CHANG 9 CUPERTINO 15:26 I
9 ERIN GAO 10 LYNBROOK 15:26 I
10 7 LUCY HURLBUT 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 15:35 T
11 GABRIELLE TRAN 9 LYNBROOK 15:40 I
12 8 JASMINE CASSIDY 9 CARLMONT 15:51 I
13 9 SAFA FAROOQUI 9 HENRY M. GUNN 15:54 I
14 10 CLARE MILBY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 15:54 T
15 11 NICOLETTE HERRERA-R 10 ALAMEDA 15:55 I
16 12 GERALDINE YUE 10 ALAMEDA 15:56 I
17 13 COLLEEN CURRY 9 BERKELEY 16:07 I
18 LANI DO 10 LYNBROOK 16:08 I
19 14 NIYATI REDDY 9 ARAGON 16:08 I
20 15 AMANDA JOE 9 CARLMONT 16:09 I
21 16 MAYA SWAIN 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 16:10 T
22 17 EMILY KIM 9 CARLMONT 16:19 I
23 18 VERONICA ROSEBOROUG 10 CARLMONT 16:22 I
24 19 CHRISTINA SZE 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 16:23 T
25 20 JULIA WEST 10 ALAMEDA 16:26 I
26 21 LEAH GOODMAN 10 BERKELEY 16:27 I
27 22 TIA BOTTGER 10 BERKELEY 16:28 I
28 23 EMILY JONES 9 ST. IGNATIUS 16:29 T
29 24 ELEN ZHU 10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 16:33 I
30 25 SARAH JOLLS 10 CARLMONT 16:35
31 26 ANASTASIA DORN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 16:37 T
32 CHIYO MCMULLIN 10 CUPERTINO 16:51
33 27 JULIA KENDEROV 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 16:57 T
34 28 ATHENA NOONEY 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 17:00 T
35 MACKENZIE JONES 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 17:12
36 29 JESSICA LIU 9 CARLMONT 17:12
37 30 SOPHIE FAYET-FABER 9 ARAGON 17:15
38 31 LAUREN TAPIA 10 ST. IGNATIUS 17:17 T
39 32 ZOE MOORE 10 ALAMEDA 17:18
40 33 SIENA WONG 9 ST. IGNATIUS 17:23 T
41 MAYA PATEL 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 17:26
42 34 AIKO DOUGHERTY 9 BERKELEY 17:28
43 LORENA TRAN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 17:31
44 35 KENNEDY ALLGOOD 9 ARAGON 17:34
45 36 HANNA CATALANO 9 NORTHGATE 17:45
46 AMELIE SCHEIL 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 17:46
47 37 GENNA BISHOP 9 HENRY M. GUNN 17:47
48 38 VEDHA MAHESH 9 HENRY M. GUNN 17:47
49 XANDRIA REGALA 9 EL CAMINO 17:53
50 39 ALYSSA KUANG 10 ALAMEDA 17:55
51 40 HARBANI JAGGI 9 ARAGON 17:59
52 ANNIE HUA 9 FREMONT 18:01
53 41 KIMBERLY MITCHELL 10 CARLMONT 18:02
54 MELANIE PARLAN 9 FREMONT 18:04
55 JENNY LE 9 INDEPENDENCE 18:05
56 JUSTICE MCHENRY 9 G. WASHINGTON 18:09
57 42 LEELA WONG 10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:10
58 43 HANNAH JOHNSON 10 PINEWOOD 18:11
59 44 ABIGAIL AULT 9 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:13
60 DANYANIRA LEON 9 LATINO C.P. 18:15
61 ANNIE DAMICO 10 ST. IGNATIUS 18:16
62 DIANE JI 10 CARLMONT 18:17
63 45 MIKAYLA WONG 9 ARAGON 18:18
64 CASSANDRA NGUYEN 10 INDEPENDENCE 18:20
65 GABRIELLA FRY-ROSS 9 ST. IGNATIUS 18:20
66 CAMRAN HITCHCOCK 9 CARLMONT 18:21
67 LEXIE RIANDA 10 CARLMONT 18:22
68 46 NATALIE COUCH 10 BERKELEY 18:22
69 JULIA HANSEN 10 S.F. UNIVERSITY 18:23
70 47 ALINA DEVYATYH 9 NORTHGATE 18:24
71 48 OLIVIA YOSHII 9 NORTHGATE 18:29
72 MARIANA GARDNER 9 ST. IGNATIUS 18:30
73 KAYLA CHAN 9 ST. IGNATIUS 18:32
74 49 LAURA LIVINGSTON 9 ARAGON 18:33
75 50 ARIANA TAO 9 ARAGON 18:37
76 NIFRED REGAN 9 BASIS INDEP. 18:41
77 51 LIZA BELTYUKOVA 9 PINEWOOD 18:41
78 TIFFANY LEE 10 ST. IGNATIUS 18:43
79 ANDREA BUTLER 10 CARLMONT 18:43
80 AMANDA LEE 9 ST. IGNATIUS 18:46
81 CLAIRE ESPINOSA 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 18:47
82 FIONA MCNAMARA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 18:50
83 ALI O’DEA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 18:56
84 SINEAD GARRETT 9 ST. IGNATIUS 18:58
85 NALA FAINGA 10 ARAGON 19:02
86 OLIVIA THOMPSON 10 CARLMONT 19:05
87 ALICE CHAMBERLIN 10 CARLMONT 19:06
88 VICTORIA VEGA 10 CARLMONT 19:07
89 ELLISON FRY-ROSS 9 ST. IGNATIUS 19:07
90 ANAIS CHEVALIER 10 FREMONT 19:13
91 TIFFANY LIN 9 ARAGON 19:16
92 52 ANIKA MISRA 9 HENRY M. GUNN 19:16
93 53 ISADORA DE LIBERTY 9 BERKELEY 19:18
94 BELLA HOPEWELL 9 CARLMONT 19:20
95 VERONICA RAMIREZ 9 EL CAMINO 19:22
96 SOPHIE BRANHAM 9 ST. IGNATIUS 19:24
97 SOPHIE STEFANCIC 9 ST. IGNATIUS 19:25
98 54 ELENA DUEKER 9 BERKELEY 19:30
99 ANN LOVE 9 ST. IGNATIUS 19:39
100 ISABELLA CHICHIOCO 10 ST. IGNATIUS 19:47
101 ALEXIS MOJJCA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 19:49
102 SALLY CHAN 9 EL CAMINO 19:55
103 55 MICHELLE LOW 9 HENRY M. GUNN 19:56
104 STEPHANIE SUN 10 BASIS INDEP. 20:04
105 MAYA MCKINNEY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 20:08
106 GISSEL RODRIGUEZ 9 LATINO C.P. 20:14
107 SARA HEMMAT 10 ARAGON 20:22
108 56 FRANCESCA STOLARZ 9 NORTHGATE 20:22
109 CORNELIA PENN 10 LOS ALTOS 20:23
110 57 EMMA LOW 10 ALAMEDA 20:26
111 ANIKA REGAN 9 BASIS INDEP. 20:26
112 QUETZALY REAL 10 LUIS VALDEZ 20:32
113 CHRISTINA YOUNG 10 CARLMONT 20:35
114 SHYLAH RODRIGUEZ 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:37
115 58 ALLYSON LEVY 9 PINEWOOD 20:42
116 OLIVIA FOWLER 9 BERKELEY 20:45
117 59 REILLY BRADY 10 PINEWOOD 20:45
118 SOPHIE SANDLER 9 CARLMONT 20:49
119 KELLEY CHAN 9 CARLMONT 20:54
120 GRACE CASSERLY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 20:55
121 60 REBEKAH HWANG 9 NORTHGATE 20:57
122 61 CELINE YON 10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 21:07
123 62 SARAH NG 10 NORTHGATE 21:07
124 ABBY WONG 9 SUMMIT SHASTA 21:09
125 MAGGIE CARLSON 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 21:19
126 SARAH CHEUNG 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 21:24
127 63 NINA CHEN 10 HENRY M. GUNN 21:30
128 CLAIRE MANNION 9 ST. IGNATIUS 21:30
129 MARY BRIDGET LUDWIG 9 ST. IGNATIUS 21:46
130 HALEY CREASON 9 HENRY M. GUNN 22:43
131 DARIA MUCHA 10 CARLMONT 22:45
132 64 SHERRY LIN 10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 22:49
133 SOHANNY SANDOVAL 10 LATINO C.P. 23:04
134 CATHERINE MORELLO 10 ST. IGNATIUS 23:09
135 KALEIGH RUEGG 9 ST. IGNATIUS 23:11
136 ROISIN MCELARNEY 9 ARAGON 23:30
137 65 BELA PIMPALKHARE 9 PINEWOOD 23:31
138 EMILY GRIMES 9 BERKELEY 23:57
139 BRIANNE VIOLA 9 EL CAMINO 25:22
140 66 SARAH FENG 10 PINEWOOD 26:14

FROSH-SOPH GIRLS RACE 2

PLACE SCORE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME AWARD
===== ==== =================== ==== =============== ======= ===
1 EMILY MINJARES 9 LONCOLN 14:29 I
2 1 MADISON YEN 10 WILLOW GLEN 14:31 T
3 HANNAH GEHRT 9 LONCOLN 14:31 I
4 2 AUDREY KIM 10 MILLS 15:31 I
5 LOGAN JEW 9 SILVER CREEK 15:32 I
6 3 HERMELA ABRHA 10 WILLOW GLEN 15:37 T
7 CANDRA CHAU 10 SILVER CREEK 15:39 I
8 4 CARLY ZAMUDIO 10 WILLOW GLEN 15:40 T
9 5 SOPHIA ACLAN 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 15:41 T
10 6 ALEXANDRA CILLEY 9 ST. FRANCIS MV 15:42 I
11 CLARA CHIRILA-RUS 10 LELAND 15:50 I
12 7 RYANN MINNIS 10 CONVENT & S.H. 16:04 I
13 8 NANDINI NERALAGI 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 16:10 T
14 9 ERIN O’MARA 10 WINDSOR 16:13 I
15 10 MARLENE DELGADO 9 ALISAL 16:24 I
16 11 MADISON WONG 9 MILLS 16:27 I
17 12 CHLOE XU 9 MILLS 16:29 I
18 13 AALIYAH SCHINAMAN 9 HILLSDALE 16:32 I
19 GRACE ROMERO 9 LONCOLN 16:34 I
20 14 LILIAN FAHSEL 9 HILLSDALE 16:36 I
21 CHARLOTTE FISCHER 10 SEQUOIA 16:38 I
22 15 JOANNE HUI 9 MERCY (BURL.) 16:43 I
23 JACQUELINE PHAM 9 LELAND 16:45 I
24 16 KATRINA LIN 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 16:46 T
25 17 JENNIFER ESPINOLA 10 WILLOW GLEN 16:49 T
26 EMMA SHARRATT 9 SEQUOIA 16:50 I
27 18 JAYDA PIGNATARO 10 WINDSOR 16:52 I
28 19 BETHANY COLLINGS 9 WILLOW GLEN 16:53 T
29 20 KAITLYN WONG 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 17:06 T
30 21 NATALEIGH JOHNSON 9 WINDSOR 17:10
31 22 MAGGIE BRIGHT 10 HILLSDALE 17:13
32 KIRA SCHLIEMAN 9 LELAND 17:15
33 23 DAGNY WALLACE 9 CONVENT & S.H. 17:18
34 24 SOFIA TELFER 10 CONVENT & S.H. 17:19
35 25 KATRINA AQUINO 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 17:21 T
36 SINAHY FRAGOSO 10 LONCOLN 17:24
37 JESSICA LAM 9 JEFFERSON 17:26
38 26 RIAN HEPNER 9 SAN BENITO 17:30
39 27 LAUREN PETREE 10 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:33
40 28 KELLY O’NEIL 10 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:35
41 29 JASMINE MARTINEZ 9 ALISAL 17:39
42 30 VIRGINIA MORFORD 9 CONVENT & S.H. 17:39
43 31 ABIGAIL PARADISE 9 WILLOW GLEN 17:40 T
44 32 EMILY MOBERLY 9 WINDSOR 17:41
45 33 MARISA DONOVAN 9 CONVENT & S.H. 17:43
46 34 KATHERINE NGUYEN 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 17:44 T
47 35 CLAIRE LOW 9 LOWELL 17:45
48 36 ESMEE FONG CHEW 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 17:51 T
49 37 ISABELLE THIARA 10 CONVENT & S.H. 17:51
50 38 GILLIAN HUGHES 9 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:52
51 39 CAILEY NORSEN 9 SAN BENITO 17:52
52 40 ELLA WILSON 9 MERCY (BURL.) 17:53
53 41 GRACE KENNEDY 10 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:54
54 42 JENNIFER TOFFT 9 NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:54
55 43 SOFIA HOUTS 9 CONVENT & S.H. 17:55
56 44 JULIANA CHEN 9 LOWELL 17:56
57 KYRA TORRES 9 CONVENT & S.H. 18:02
58 45 KELLY PICKLE 10 COLLEGE PARK 18:12
59 46 MONSE CORTEZ 10 ALISAL 18:21
60 47 SARAH MORAN 9 ST. FRANCIS MV 18:30
61 48 SELINA COXON-PEREZ 9 ST. FRANCIS MV 18:30
62 49 CHLOE CARLSTROM 9 LOWELL 18:37
63 JANANI SRIRAM 9 ST. FRANCIS MV 18:41
64 50 MORGAN ROBINSON 9 HILLSDALE 18:44
65 PHOEBE HENIGE 10 SEQUOIA 18:53
66 EMMALINE NGUYEN 10 SILVER CREEK 18:53
67 51 MEGAN HARY 10 MILLS 18:55
68 52 MAGALY DEL RIO 9 SAN BENITO 18:55
69 JOANNA LU 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:58
70 53 CAMILLA AGUILAR HER 9 SAN BENITO 19:00
71 GLADYS VALADEZ 10 SAN LORENZO 19:00
72 54 KARINE CHAN 9 MILLS 19:01
73 55 EZRA CHAN 10 MILLS 19:03
74 EMILY TRUONG 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 19:04
75 56 RAIGHAN MOOSHABAD 10 SAN BENITO 19:12
76 57 ANNA DAWES 9 MERCY (BURL.) 19:13
77 58 SAM LEE 9 TERRA NOVA 19:14
78 59 JOELLE CHIEN 9 LOWELL 19:15
79 60 DIYA INDOLIYA 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 19:17
80 61 MELISSA MARCHASIN 9 HILLSDALE 19:18
81 62 KIANA MEDINA 10 SAN BENITO 19:19
82 63 AMBER PAMIANIO 10 TERRA NOVA 19:19
83 CHANTELLE TSENG 10 LELAND 19:24
84 64 JACKIE LAZO 10 WILLOW GLEN 19:27 T
85 MADISON OLIVA 9 ST. FRANCIS MV 19:27
86 65 ARACELI HERNANDEZ 9 ALISAL 19:27
87 SUSANA GONZALEZ 10 SAN LORENZO 19:28
88 66 DALENA PHAM 9 COLLEGE PARK 19:38
89 67 MIKAYLA LINIS 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 19:39
90 JOLIE ENCARCION 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 19:43
91 CATHERINE CHU 10 ST. FRANCIS MV 19:43
92 68 ANA MARTINEZ 9 ALISAL 19:52
93 ROSE GENDEL 9 ST. FRANCIS MV 19:56
94 LIZABETH LOPEZ 9 ST. FRANCIS MV 19:57
95 69 HANNAH KIM 9 COLLEGE PARK 20:01
96 RAPHAELLE LALUYAUX 9 CONVENT & S.H. 20:08
97 HEI CHUI 10 OCEANA 20:13
98 70 AMBER RERICHA 10 SAN BENITO 20:14
99 SARAH ABUSAIF 9 WESTMOOR 20:19
100 BAYLEIGH BORGEN 10 WILLOW GLEN 20:20
101 71 CHLOE RIMER 10 LOWELL 20:26
102 72 DULCE DEL AGUILA 10 ALISAL 20:28
103 73 ISABELLA LURIE 10 TERRA NOVA 20:34
104 74 NATALIE CHING 10 MILLS 20:36
105 KIMBERLY RAMIREZ 10 SAN BENITO 20:37
106 SHANTI VENKAT 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 20:37
107 OLIVIA BREDEL 10 ST. FRANCIS MV 20:42
108 75 NOEMY HERNANDEZ 10 ALISAL 20:42
109 TIFFANY BOUNTOUVAS 9 ST. FRANCIS MV 20:44
110 DALENA DO 9 WESTMOOR 20:45
111 LIZBETH LIRA 10 ALISAL 20:47
112 BRITNY DELGADO 10 ALISAL 20:56
113 PAOLA GARCIA 10 ALISAL 21:03
114 76 MIA YANG 9 COLLEGE PARK 21:20
115 77 MELISSA CISNEROS 10 WINDSOR 21:22
116 78 ABBIGAIL NIX 10 HILLSDALE 21:23
117 79 NANCY ASTABIE 9 MERCY (BURL.) 21:24
118 HEYDI ZEPEDA 9 WILLOW GLEN 21:25
119 NINA NGUYEN 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 21:33
120 LILLIE GENDEL 9 ST. FRANCIS MV 21:40
121 DALIA MENDEZ 9 ST. FRANCIS MV 21:43
122 TRINITY HARLAN 9 ST. FRANCIS MV 21:52
123 KATRINA DE MESA 9 CONVENT & S.H. 21:53
124 TANYA ZAVALA 10 ALISAL 21:56
125 DANIELLE BARBADILLO 9 ST. FRANCIS MV 22:00
126 DIVITHA DODDI 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 22:02
127 MEGAN LAñO 9 WILLOW GLEN 22:04
128 80 KAITLYN HAROLD 10 MERCY (BURL.) 22:07
129 STACEY CORTES 9 SAN BENITO 23:01
130 TIFFANIE ABRAHAM 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 23:09
131 GRACE VOLONOSKI 10 SEQUOIA 23:11
132 81 YEONHUI PARK 9 COLLEGE PARK 23:20
133 YESHNI SAVADATTI 9 ST. FRANCIS MV 23:20
134 LAUREN NGUYEN 9 ST. FRANCIS MV 23:30
135 82 VICTORIA SERRANO 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 23:35
136 EMMILY MONDRAGON 10 WESTMOOR 24:03
137 83 YVETTE HO 9 NEWARK MEMORIAL 24:47
138 LIZBETH ZARAGOZA 9 RICHMOND 25:01
139 ALYSSA CONTERAS 10 SAN LORENZO 25:21
140 STEPHANIE GODOY 9 RICHMOND 25:26
141 84 HAILEY CAMP 9 TERRA NOVA 27:17
142 STEPHANIE MIRANDA 9 RICHMOND 27:45
143 CHELSEA ARELLANO 10 ALISAL 28:47
144 85 JOCELLYN LOPEZ 10 TERRA NOVA 29:19
145 EMILY GUERRERO 9 RICHMOND 30:00

FROSH BOYS RACE 1

PLACE SCORE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME AWARD
===== ==== =================== ==== =============== ======= ==
1 1 NOLAN TOPPER 9 BELLARMINE 12:25 T
2 2 CHRISTIAN YARWOOD 9 BELLARMINE 12:30 T
3 3 BLAINE REYNOLDS 9 ARAGON 12:37 I
4 4 GALEN TOPPER 9 BELLARMINE 12:38 T
5 HRISHIKESH JOSHI 9 WESTMONT 12:49 I
6 5 CLEM WELSH 9 BELLARMINE 12:49 T
7 6 AJAY MALLYA 9 BELLARMINE 12:55 T
8 7 CASPER ALIAGA 9 BELLARMINE 13:05 T
9 8 TAYLOR YEE 9 BERKELEY 13:07 I
10 9 SAMUEL PAPPAS 9 ARAGON 13:29 I
11 10 JAMES KELLY 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 13:33 I
12 11 EVAN QUON 9 ST. IGNATIUS 13:34 I
13 12 BARRETT WONG 9 LOS ALTOS 13:38 I
14 13 ZACH RAVEL 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 13:39 I
15 14 ADAM BURKES 9 NORTHGATE 13:40 I
16 15 JAMES KREPELKA 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 13:42 I
17 16 RYAN TABIBIAN 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 13:46 I
18 17 DYLAN PAPENFUSS 9 BELLARMINE 13:46 T
19 18 BRAYDEN HOPKINS 9 NORTHGATE 13:56 I
20 19 NATHAN EVANS 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 13:57 I
21 20 ETHAN APFELBERG 9 LOS ALTOS 13:59 I
22 21 LUKE VEIT 9 ST. IGNATIUS 14:00 I
23 22 HANS HOLST 9 LOS ALTOS 14:00 I
24 TYLER NGUYEN 9 BELLARMINE 14:01
25 23 LEO DANIELS 9 ST. IGNATIUS 14:03 I
26 JACK BOENNIGHAUSEN 9 BELLARMINE 14:11
27 24 MATT SHUGARTE 9 ST. IGNATIUS 14:13 I
28 NICHOLAS JARYMOWICZ 9 BELLARMINE 14:14
29 25 OWEN MYERS 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 14:14 I
30 RYAN MARTIN 9 BELLARMINE 14:15
31 CHARLIE MOORE 9 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 14:18 I
32 BRANDON HERNANDEZ 9 EL CAMINO 14:19
33 NEIL LAL 9 CUPERTINO 14:22
34 26 NOE SOLORZANO 9 ALAMEDA 14:24
35 MATTHEW GIRAUDO 9 BELLARMINE 14:27
36 BRIAN DANG 9 WESTMONT 14:28
37 RICKY THOMPSON 9 WESTMONT 14:30
38 JOSEPH SARMENTA 9 BELLARMINE 14:35
39 27 ASHWIN GIRI 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 14:36
40 DEVIN LEUNG 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 14:36
41 SHARDUL DHONGADE 9 CUPERTINO 14:42
42 28 CONNOR CHAN 9 ST. IGNATIUS 14:43
43 KYLE LIN 9 CUPERTINO 14:45
44 29 WESLEY TSE 9 ST. IGNATIUS 14:45
45 30 CORY IRIE 9 BERKELEY 14:52
46 MISHKA SHIRIN STROH 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 14:54
47 31 JACK DOYLE 9 ST. IGNATIUS 14:54
48 ZACK SCHULTZ 9 BELLARMINE 14:57
49 XAVIER MCWILLIAMS 9 BELLARMINE 14:58
50 32 KELLEN SELLERS 9 ALAMEDA 15:00
51 33 JUSTIN YUEN 9 ALAMEDA 15:00
52 ZACHARY BEARG 9 ST. IGNATIUS 15:01
53 34 DYLAN DOAN 9 NORTHGATE 15:01
54 SEIJI MATSUDA 9 BELLARMINE 15:02
55 ELVIS GOMEZ 9 BELLARMINE 15:04
56 JOSHUA JACKMAN 9 BELLARMINE 15:07
57 35 DYLAN GATES 9 NORTHGATE 15:12
58 36 NATHAN CHIOCHIOS 9 LOS ALTOS 15:12
59 37 NIELS HOLST 9 LOS ALTOS 15:12
60 38 ADILU SING-EISEN 9 BERKELEY 15:13
61 39 JOSHUA AHN 9 CARLMONT 15:15
62 MATTHEW LUM 9 BELLARMINE 15:15
63 40 KELLEN DOGGETT 9 NORTHGATE 15:16
64 DANIEL VACA 9 BELLARMINE 15:19
65 41 BRYAN ENRIQUEZ 9 LATINO C.P. 15:23
66 42 OMAR FLORES 9 LATINO C.P. 15:23
67 43 SAM BOBICK 9 FREMONT 15:23
68 44 DYLAN GUIN 9 S.L.V. 15:24
69 ANSH NAGWEKIR 9 BELLARMINE 15:25
70 45 JOSHUA ICHIRIU 9 LOS ALTOS 15:25
71 RYAN HEN 9 INDEPENDENCE 15:26
72 46 EDGAR RAMOS 9 FREMONT 15:34
73 47 KAI RAPOZA 9 BERKELEY 15:36
74 MATTHEW GIN 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 15:36
75 DAVID ZIS 9 BELLARMINE 15:37
76 MICAH RUDIN 9 LYNBROOK 15:38
77 48 GRIFFIN KRAMER 9 CARLMONT 15:39
78 JACK SKINNER 9 ST. IGNATIUS 15:40
79 49 TIMOTHY NGUY 9 CARLMONT 15:41
80 NOAH BUSCHKAMP SPIN 9 G. WASHINGTON 15:42
81 50 CHRIS BOND 9 S.L.V. 15:43
82 JAKE TESTA 9 BELLARMINE 15:44
83 51 ERIK HEUCHERT 9 FREMONT 15:44
84 52 LUCAS HEUCHERT 9 FREMONT 15:44
85 53 JUSTIN FRANKLIN 9 FREMONT 15:45
86 54 NATHAN LEDESMA 9 NORTHGATE 15:45
87 JEFFREY WEISINGER 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 15:46
88 55 AARON KANG 9 ARAGON 15:46
89 56 MATTHEW RUTTER 9 CARLMONT 15:47
90 57 CADE WHITCOMB 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 15:47
91 58 KYLE WAKERLEY 9 CARLMONT 15:48
92 59 SPENCER BOWMAN 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 15:48
93 RODFIL ROYALES 9 INDEPENDENCE 15:49
94 CONOR MURPHY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 15:50
95 60 AARON MA 9 CARLMONT 15:50
96 61 CHRIS PADILLA 9 LATINO C.P. 15:50
97 62 BRYCE LYFORD 9 CARLMONT 15:51
98 PABLO PINILLA 9 CARLMONT 15:51
99 63 OMAR KHAN 9 ALAMEDA 15:52
100 64 NICK BUCHANAN 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 15:52
101 JARETT NISHIKAWA 9 CARLMONT 15:57
102 JENSEN KOBERLEIN 9 BELLARMINE 15:57
103 JOSHUA PADILLA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 15:58
104 UTKARSH PARASHAR 9 CUPERTINO 15:59
105 DAVID DANIELS 9 BELLARMINE 16:00
106 KAISHUU SHINOZAKI-C 9 BELLARMINE 16:01
107 DIEGO SCANLON 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 16:01
108 MARTIN ZHONG 9 CARLMONT 16:02
109 DOUGLAS PAGE 9 BELLARMINE 16:04
110 65 KENAI DINDIA 9 S.L.V. 16:04
111 66 ERIK WOLFL 9 ALAMEDA 16:08
112 67 FRANCISCO LIRA 9 ALAMEDA 16:10
113 68 LUIS PADILLA 9 LATINO C.P. 16:12
114 NICK HE 9 ST. IGNATIUS 16:13
115 JASON CHIU 9 ST. IGNATIUS 16:14
116 LUKE MCMAHAN 9 ST. IGNATIUS 16:14
117 JAMES CHIANG 9 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 16:21
118 69 REMI REINKING 9 LOS ALTOS 16:22
119 JEDIDIAH PEEK 9 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 16:23
120 70 JIHUN KIM 9 ALAMEDA 16:23
121 JIMMY HANSON 9 BELLARMINE 16:25
122 ZACK SLOAN 9 BELLARMINE 16:26
123 JOSHUA MASUDA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 16:26
124 CALEB CHAN 9 ALAMEDA 16:32
125 TIM HALLEY 9 BELLARMINE 16:37
126 71 SAM MCNEELY 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 16:39
127 KORY CHOY 9 ALAMEDA 16:40
128 SUHAAS KOLLI 9 BASIS INDEP. 16:49
129 DAN HUGUENIN 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 16:50
130 72 EION LING 9 ARAGON 16:50
131 ALEX CLAURE 9 BELLARMINE 16:53
132 KAI MARTELL 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 16:54
133 JOSHUA KIM 9 LOS ALTOS 16:58
134 73 NOAH BROWN 9 S.L.V. 17:03
135 ADAM MICACICH 9 BELLARMINE 17:08
136 GABRIEL GICALE 9 LOS ALTOS 17:12
137 74 DAVID BRUCKER 9 ARAGON 17:13
138 EDGAR RYAN SILVA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 17:15
139 CHRISTOPHER CHO 9 LYNBROOK 17:19
140 ETHAN CHU 9 ST. IGNATIUS 17:21
141 JACK RANDAZZO 9 BELLARMINE 17:22
142 LUIS CALLAHAN 9 BELLARMINE 17:23
143 ROWAN GARZEE 9 ST. IGNATIUS 17:27
144 ERIC MARCHANT 9 BELLARMINE 17:31
145 75 KAVI MOOKHERJEE AMO 9 BERKELEY 17:35
146 ANGELO ALONSO 9 BELLARMINE 17:35
147 76 JORDAN KING 9 S.L.V. 17:36
148 FERNANDO SALVADOR 9 BELLARMINE 17:41
149 77 RYAN SUTHERLAND 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:44
150 SHOAIB VALANI 9 BELLARMINE 17:48
151 KYLE TASCHEK 9 ST. IGNATIUS 17:49
152 MATTHEW ABRAHAM 9 BELLARMINE 17:51
153 78 BERNARDO TORREZ 9 LATINO C.P. 17:54
154 JASON DIONIDA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 17:55
155 SANTINO ROCCHIO 9 ST. IGNATIUS 18:08
156 79 JOSHUA WING 9 ARAGON 18:09
157 THEODORE LEE 9 SUMMIT SHASTA 18:10
158 NOAH TELESTE 9 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:11
159 JOHN AGARPAO 9 BELLARMINE 18:14
160 NOAH GAZULLA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 18:21
161 THOMAS LILYGREN 9 LOS ALTOS 18:21
162 ETHAN SAM 9 ST. IGNATIUS 18:32
163 NATHAN JOBALIA 9 BELLARMINE 18:34
164 JADEN PARK 9 BELLARMINE 18:38
165 RYUYA IWASE 9 SUMMIT SHASTA 18:39
166 JEFFREY LING 9 ST. IGNATIUS 18:42
167 ROBERTO GONZALEZ 9 LUIS VALDEZ 18:45
168 ADRIEL GARCIA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 18:51
169 ALLEN NI 9 BASIS INDEP. 18:59
170 MANUEL RIVAS 9 LUIS VALDEZ 19:07
171 AARON WOODRUFF 9 SUMMIT SHASTA 19:10
172 RYAN CORONEL 9 ST. IGNATIUS 19:57
173 BRAEDEN HAMMETT 9 BELLARMINE 20:31
174 80 JONATHAN ZAKHAROV 9 NORTHGATE 20:33
175 FLETCHER GRUMBACH 9 S.F. UNIVERSITY 20:47
176 SURYA DHAM 9 NORTHGATE 20:48
177 ASHOK RAMKUMAR 9 BELLARMINE 21:06
178 TYLER CINCEBEAUX 9 ST. IGNATIUS 22:01
179 MICHAEL SANTOS 9 ST. IGNATIUS 29:03

FROSH BOYS RACE 2

PLACE SCORE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME AWARD
===== ==== =================== ==== =============== ======= ==
1 1 ANDREW BLELLOCH 9 LOWELL 13:00 I
2 2 JOEL MENDOZA 9 ALISAL 13:33 I
3 3 KELLY HUBBARD 9 WILLOW GLEN 13:34 I
4 4 KENTARO LAWRENCE 9 ADRIAN WILCOX 13:38 I
5 5 TED MCDONOUGH 9 LOWELL 13:39 I
6 6 OSCAR ARZOLA 9 SILVER CREEK 13:39 I
7 7 TOBIAS WORLEDGE 9 LELAND 13:48 T
8 DOMAS PLACIAKIS 9 COLLEGE PARK 13:50 I
9 8 CHARLIE GILLET 9 SEQUOIA 13:52 I
10 9 LOGAN UNGER 9 WILLOW GLEN 13:53 I
11 10 ZACHARY SIMS 9 SAN BENITO 13:55 I
12 11 ISAIAH RABAGO 9 SAN BENITO 13:56 I
13 12 JIMMY DOAN 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 14:04 I
14 13 ELIJAH ALEXANDER 9 ADRIAN WILCOX 14:08 I
15 14 JOSUE MURILLO GONZA 9 SAN BENITO 14:08 I
16 15 JACOB BURRILL 9 SEQUOIA 14:13 I
17 16 THOMAS BALDONADO 9 ADRIAN WILCOX 14:14 I
18 17 SRIMAN GATTEPALLI 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 14:15 I
19 BREVAN ROHDE 9 WESTMOOR 14:23 I
20 18 DAVID KVAMME 9 WINDSOR 14:25 I
21 19 JONATHAN YUE 9 LELAND 14:35 T
22 20 GUSTAVO MARTINEZ 9 ALISAL 14:36 I
23 21 JULIEN SCHAFFNER 9 JUNIPERO SERRA 14:37
24 22 RYAN KANG 9 LELAND 14:38 T
25 23 JOSE JUAREZ HERNAND 9 ALISAL 14:41
26 24 IAN HOPKINS 9 WINDSOR 14:41
27 25 JEREMIAH TAM 9 MILLS 14:42
28 26 MICHAEL MARSAVIN 9 LELAND 14:44 T
29 27 OLIVER WHALEN 9 CONVENT & S.H. 14:46
30 28 KEVIN ZHENG 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 14:48
31 29 AMANEYA DAMENE 9 WILLOW GLEN 14:50
32 30 ALEJANDRO ROBLES 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 14:54
33 31 BILLY CHESNEY 9 NEWARK MEMORIAL 14:56
34 32 MATTHEW CEDANO 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 14:57
35 LUKE SANDBERG 9 LIVE OAK 14:58
36 33 DYLAN QUACH 9 SILVER CREEK 15:03
37 34 MATTHEUS TELLINI 9 CONVENT & S.H. 15:06
38 35 DEVANTE GUEL 9 JUNIPERO SERRA 15:08
39 36 BEN KVAMME 9 WINDSOR 15:09
40 37 MACK RICHARDS 9 SAN BENITO 15:10
41 38 BENJAMIN THOMPSON 9 LELAND 15:15 T
42 39 DEVEN YOUNG 9 LOWELL 15:17
43 40 DAVID BURCH 9 HENRY M. GUNN 15:18
44 ANTHONY SHERIDAN 9 WESTMOOR 15:19
45 41 LIAM FUNKE 9 RIORDAN 15:21
46 42 ROBERT CARRILLO 9 WINDSOR 15:21
47 NATHAN PAOLETTI 9 HILLSDALE 15:22
48 CONNOR GHIONE 9 LIVE OAK 15:23
49 43 WILL DENNING 9 JUNIPERO SERRA 15:23
50 44 OM GOSWAMI 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 15:24
51 45 NOAH CROSS 9 CONVENT & S.H. 15:25
52 46 BRIAN MARUYAMA 9 CONVENT & S.H. 15:25
53 47 ALEX FERFAS 9 SEQUOIA 15:25
54 48 RAJ SHETH 9 SILVER CREEK 15:26
55 49 BRYAN CASTILLO 9 ALISAL 15:27
56 CHARALAMBOS CHRISTO 9 PINEWOOD 15:30
57 MIGUEL TORRELLA 9 COLLEGE PARK 15:31
58 50 CHRIS BARTON 9 NEWARK MEMORIAL 15:31
59 51 JARREN BRADY 9 SEQUOIA 15:31
60 52 TRENT DONALDSON 9 LELAND 15:37 T
61 53 ISAIAH SANIDAD 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 15:40
62 CHRISTOPHER LO 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 15:43
63 JONATHAN GUNTER 9 COLLEGE PARK 15:43
64 54 ALI ALDALA 9 LOWELL 15:49
65 55 RAHUL PRASAD 9 SILVER CREEK 15:50
66 56 MARK VERZHBINSKY 9 LOWELL 15:53
67 ANTHONY AOCHI 9 LIVE OAK 15:54
68 57 JACOB BARRETT 9 JUNIPERO SERRA 15:54
69 GABRIEL IBARRA 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 15:55
70 58 EVERARDO GARCIA 9 ALISAL 15:55
71 59 JOEL ESPINOZA 9 MILLS 15:56
72 60 JAMES TALBOT 9 HENRY M. GUNN 15:56
73 61 DEVON LEE 9 HENRY M. GUNN 15:57
74 62 LANDON MCAILISTER 9 WINDSOR 16:00
75 63 EDGAR BAUTISTA 9 ALISAL 16:00
76 64 ZACH RODRIGUEZ 9 CONVENT & S.H. 16:01
77 65 BRIAN KIM 9 LELAND 16:01 T
78 66 JACKSON BLOOM 9 SAN BENITO 16:02
79 67 AVERY LISENBY 9 LOWELL 16:03
80 68 MATEO RODRIGUEZ 9 ADRIAN WILCOX 16:04
81 LAWRENCE WU 9 WESTMOOR 16:04
82 69 MANAS SRIVASTRAVA 9 ADRIAN WILCOX 16:05
83 70 BRANDAN LEE 9 RIORDAN 16:05
84 SUVIR GROVER 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 16:05
85 PHILIP TRAN 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 16:06
86 71 CHRISTIAN ABAD 9 NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:06
87 72 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ 9 HENRY M. GUNN 16:06
88 73 NICOLAS BOURS 9 MILLS 16:10
89 74 JACOB MARQUEZ 9 WILLOW GLEN 16:10
90 75 JOSHUA LO 9 SEQUOIA 16:13
91 ANTHONY FONG 9 LELAND 16:15
92 GABRIEL ARREOLA 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 16:16
93 76 JOSE BARRON 9 ALISAL 16:20
94 77 JULIAN MOLL 9 RIORDAN 16:22
95 BRAYDEN JONES 9 COLLEGE PARK 16:26
96 78 SUNNY LI 9 MILLS 16:26
97 79 JORGE MARTINEZ 9 RIORDAN 16:30
98 80 PETER CHEN 9 JUNIPERO SERRA 16:31
99 BRANDON WONG 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 16:31
100 WILLIAM DUNCAN 9 HILLSDALE 16:31
101 81 MOISES RODRIGUEZ 9 NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:32
102 82 BENJAMIN LAU 9 RIORDAN 16:41
103 PHU TRUONG 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 16:43
104 83 ALEXANDRE BISHOP 9 HENRY M. GUNN 16:49
105 84 JUAN PABLO ACALA FR 9 SAN BENITO 16:51
106 85 JESSIE FIGUEROA 9 WILLOW GLEN 16:53
107 86 EVAN MEDEL 9 NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:53
108 ETHAN STANGENES 9 PINEWOOD 16:55
109 87 RYAN FUNG 9 MILLS 16:57
110 88 TIMOTHY BASA 9 NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:58
111 89 ANDREW (AJ) MIRANDA 9 SAN BENITO 17:06
112 90 BRIAN NGUYEN 9 SILVER CREEK 17:07
113 91 JOHN CHU 9 RIORDAN 17:08
114 92 BRANDON CHANG 9 SILVER CREEK 17:10
115 BRIAN MARTINEZ 9 SAN LORENZO 17:12
116 93 ANDREW YANG 9 MILLS 17:15
117 ARTURO CESAREO 9 ALISAL 17:15
118 94 ELIAS SMITH 9 SEQUOIA 17:16
119 95 ALEJANDRO FILLON 9 RIORDAN 17:17
120 MATEO ARREOLA 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 17:20
121 PETER CHONG 9 LELAND 17:22
122 ROBERT DEGROOT 9 RIORDAN 17:25
123 96 NICHOLAS SCHILLER 9 CONVENT & S.H. 17:27
124 ALFONSO GUTIERREZ 9 ALISAL 17:28
125 WESLEY SHEN 9 LELAND 17:30
126 97 BENJAMIN SCHEMBRI 9 SEQUOIA 17:40
127 98 MICHAEL TOGNOTTI 9 JUNIPERO SERRA 17:41
128 BILLY SKINNER 9 ALHAMBRA 17:43
129 ERIK RAYOS 9 SAN BENITO 17:43
130 BRANDON LE 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 17:44
131 99 CONNOR WILLIAMS 9 WILLOW GLEN 17:45
132 100 SAM KAPLAN 9 CONVENT & S.H. 17:46
133 EDMUND TIAO 9 RIORDAN 17:47
134 101 AIDAN DU 9 LOWELL 17:48
135 JACOB NG 9 LOWELL 18:04
136 ANDREW CHANG 9 RIORDAN 18:05
137 JAVIER NINO-SEARS 9 SEQUOIA 18:06
138 102 JOSHUA BARBERENA ME 9 MILLS 18:13
139 NICHOLAS PEREZ 9 SAN BENITO 18:13
140 DAVID LOUIE-GROVER 9 CONVENT & S.H. 19:33
141 SID SAMEL 9 PINEWOOD 19:34
142 103 VINH TRAN 9 NEWARK MEMORIAL 19:35
143 104 MICHAEL PINION 9 JUNIPERO SERRA 19:42
144 NOAH BEHESHTI 9 JUNIPERO SERRA 20:50
145 ALLISTER XU 9 LOWELL 20:51
146 EDWARD SCHMIDT 9 SAN BENITO 21:51
147 MATTHEW THOMEN 9 RIORDAN 22:06
148 ARTH SHUKLA 9 SEQUOIA 22:21
149 GREGORY MARESH 9 SAN BENITO 22:25
150 ETHAN LESSER 9 NEWARK MEMORIAL 22:59
151 NOAH PINEDA 9 HILLSDALE 23:23

JV BOYS RACE 1

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 JUSTIN CHIAO 10 HENRY M. GUNN 12:34
2 PETER DECK 11 BELLARMINE 12:53
3 MATT FISHER 12 ST. IGNATIUS 12:59
4 MICHAEL NAZARI 12 BELLARMINE 13:01
5 COLIN HUANG 12 HENRY M. GUNN 13:02
6 CIANáN CONEFREY-SH 11 BELLARMINE 13:02
7 JUSTIN FOLAN 12 BELLARMINE 13:06
8 NATHAN LIU 11 BELLARMINE 13:06
9 TRUMAN PARAS 11 BELLARMINE 13:07
10 CHRIS ANDREWS 12 ST. IGNATIUS 13:07
11 JOEY CUEVAS 12 ST. IGNATIUS 13:08
12 PATRICK REILLY 11 BELLARMINE 13:14
13 THOMAS DAVIES 11 NORTHGATE 13:17
14 JASON BRUNI 12 BELLARMINE 13:21
15 ANDY KWAN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 13:24
16 BRIAN YU 12 GALILEO ACADEMY 13:24
17 SCOTT ANDERSEN 12 BELLARMINE 13:25
18 NOAH KUEHN 11 HENRY M. GUNN 13:31
19 MILLER CRAYCRAFT 11 BELLARMINE 13:32
20 ETHAN REIDENBACH 12 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 13:32
21 BRIAN MA 11 INDEPENDENCE 13:35
22 AXEL MARTINEZ 11 LATINO C.P. 13:36
23 THOMAS UMHOFER 11 BELLARMINE 13:37
24 DANTE CAROLLO 12 BELLARMINE 13:38
25 CHRISTOPHER HOM 11 BELLARMINE 13:39
26 RYAN HUANG 12 LOS ALTOS 13:41
27 TYLER TAM 11 ST. IGNATIUS 13:41
28 TILMAN VETTER 11 ALAMEDA 13:42
29 CHRISTIAN EIDSON 12 ST. IGNATIUS 13:42
30 DANIEL ADAMS 11 LOS ALTOS 13:43
31 DANIEL OVERCAMP 12 CUPERTINO 13:46
32 RYOMA MATSUURA 11 CUPERTINO 13:46
33 JOSHUA LEE 11 BELLARMINE 13:49
34 JAMES ENSMINGER 11 ALAMEDA 13:51
35 ALBERT SU 11 LYNBROOK 13:53
36 EVAN TSUKAHARA 11 BELLARMINE 13:54
37 PATRICK GERSH 11 HENRY M. GUNN 13:56
38 JACK LUM 11 ST. IGNATIUS 13:59
39 RONAN GISSLER 12 S.F. UNIVERSITY 14:00
40 JONATHAN SMAW 11 SUMMIT SHASTA 14:01
41 HUGO JIMENEZ 12 N.M.C. 14:02
42 JASON LI 12 S.F. UNIVERSITY 14:05
43 KEVIN SERRANO 12 GALILEO ACADEMY 14:05
44 MAXWELL MOHAMMADI 12 NORTHGATE 14:07
45 JAMES THOMPSON 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 14:09
46 ALEXANDER CUSHING 12 LOS ALTOS 14:12
47 NATHAN GODDERIS 12 LOS ALTOS 14:13
48 ALEX HITZEMAN 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 14:18
49 SAMUEL HOLBROOK 11 CARLMONT 14:21
50 RYAN OSHINSKY 10 ARAGON 14:21
51 JASPER SCHUTT 11 S.F. UNIVERSITY 14:24
52 CARTER MURPHY 11 G. WASHINGTON 14:24
53 TYLER LOK 12 ST. IGNATIUS 14:25
54 ALEX LOYA 12 LATINO C.P. 14:28
55 COOPER VEIT 12 ST. IGNATIUS 14:29
56 IAN BAILEY 12 BELLARMINE 14:31
57 MICHAEL JEWETT 12 NORTHGATE 14:32
58 CHRISTOPHER CARMONA 12 BELLARMINE 14:33
59 CALVIN LIU 12 GALILEO ACADEMY 14:33
60 CHRISTIAN POWELL 11 BELLARMINE 14:34
61 JOSH OH 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 14:36
62 JOHNNY HASKELL 11 ST. IGNATIUS 14:36
63 ANDREW LAUGHLIN 11 ST. IGNATIUS 14:37
64 JUSTIN WONG 10 ARAGON 14:37
65 BENJAMIN SWANSON 12 FREMONT 14:39
66 JOSE ORTIZ 10 N.M.C. 14:40
67 JIMMY ROE 12 BELLARMINE 14:43
68 JEFFREY YAO 11 INDEPENDENCE 14:43
69 SAGE PARKER-SIGALA 11 CUPERTINO 14:43
70 ELIJAH SAMUDIO 9 N.M.C. 14:44
71 VINICIUS MELONE 9 N.M.C. 14:45
72 ERIC HURST 11 NORTHGATE 14:46
73 SAMET TEZDOGAN 12 ALAMEDA 14:48
74 TRISTAN CHU 11 ALAMEDA 14:48
75 CASH LOGAN 12 S.F. WALDORF 14:49
76 CALEB AHN 11 CARLMONT 14:50
77 TENHIR IYER 12 BELLARMINE 14:51
78 JULIAN VAN BRUAENE 11 BELLARMINE 14:51
79 MATTHEW ATANGAN 11 BELLARMINE 14:51
80 WILLIAM SAWREY 11 BELLARMINE 14:52
81 RYAN KEE 11 CARLMONT 14:52
82 JOEL VILLALPANDO 12 EL CAMINO 14:53
83 RON ABINA 11 NORTHGATE 14:54
84 STEFAN LARSEN 11 BELLARMINE 14:54
85 BRIAN SO 12 CARLMONT 14:55
86 GARO EKMEKJIAN 11 ST. IGNATIUS 14:58
87 BRANDON TU 12 GALILEO ACADEMY 14:58
88 DAN BALBONI 11 BELLARMINE 15:00
89 ANTHONY NG 12 G. WASHINGTON 15:01
90 KUNAL HANDA 11 BELLARMINE 15:01
91 ADDISON REYNOLDS 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 15:02
92 ADAM CHAN 11 ALAMEDA 15:03
93 OCTAVIO KAUFMAN 12 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 15:04
94 KRISNA SUPATRA-CAMP 12 BERKELEY 15:05
95 MITCHELL ANDERSON 12 NORTHGATE 15:06
96 THOMAS HASKELL 12 ST. IGNATIUS 15:06
97 RYAN NOWELL 12 CARLMONT 15:07
98 CAMERON JOHNSON 11 ALAMEDA 15:08
99 LUCAS BURGOYNE 11 NORTHGATE 15:08
100 RYAN BEAM 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 15:08
101 AKIRA LEVA 12 NORTHGATE 15:09
102 SAUL MORA 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 15:09
103 ERIC SCHULTZ 12 WESTMONT 15:10
104 LOVRO DUKIC 11 BELLARMINE 15:10
105 MICHAEL KARIYA 11 FREMONT 15:13
106 ANDREW PENG 11 ALAMEDA 15:14
107 LOENZO BARRETT 12 NORTHGATE 15:15
108 MATTHEW GUTOW 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 15:16
109 NICHOLAS BROWN 11 CARLMONT 15:16
110 MALACHI CHOU-GREEN 10 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 15:20
111 SEAN STEBBINS 11 BELLARMINE 15:21
112 NOLAN STIEG 11 ARAGON 15:22
113 COLE GILBERT 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 15:22
114 JUSTIN YAMAMURA 12 ST. IGNATIUS 15:23
115 PHILIP YUAN 10 ARAGON 15:24
116 MICHAEL WALDMAN 11 ALAMEDA 15:26
117 JARED QUESADA 11 ST. IGNATIUS 15:28
118 FIDEL BARRERA 11 N.M.C. 15:29
119 RYAN GLENNON 11 BELLARMINE 15:32
120 RYAN CHEN 11 BELLARMINE 15:36
121 MAX PAYNE 9 N.M.C. 15:40
122 COLIN CHAN 12 ALAMEDA 15:44
123 WILLIAM PREMO 11 BELLARMINE 15:45
124 ROBERT SCMIDT 12 BELLARMINE 15:45
125 ARLO HALPREN 11 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 15:46
126 ARSENIY BELTYUKOV 12 PINEWOOD 15:50
127 CALDER LEPPITSCH 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 15:51
128 ZACK DEL MAR 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 15:53
129 ISHMEAL ARREDONDO 12 N.M.C. 15:54
130 EDISON BAI 12 CARLMONT 15:55
131 NESTOR RUELAS 11 N.M.C. 15:56
132 CHRISTIAN ORTEGA 12 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 15:57
133 LEON ZHA 11 CUPERTINO 16:04
134 CONNER DEMO 11 BELLARMINE 16:04
135 RYAN LANE 12 BELLARMINE 16:05
136 ANDREW SIRENKO 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:05
137 TIMOTHY LEE 11 ALAMEDA 16:06
138 EDUARDO MERAZ 12 LATINO C.P. 16:07
139 BENNY SITU 11 EL CAMINO 16:10
140 JAKE CARDINALE 11 ARAGON 16:10
141 WILLIAM HEAGERTY 11 BELLARMINE 16:10
142 MACKAE WILCOX 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:11
143 COLIN DION 10 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 16:12
144 CAMILO DENT 11 N.M.C. 16:13
145 DAMIAN VALDES 9 N.M.C. 16:13
146 ORION GUIDO 11 N.M.C. 16:13
147 NATHAN FAHEY 10 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 16:15
148 IAN TSENG 11 EL CAMINO 16:16
149 BERNABE MUNOZ 9 N.M.C. 16:16
150 EMMANUEL RAMIREZ 11 FREMONT 16:18
151 ALEXANDER DERHACOBI 11 CARLMONT 16:18
152 ZACH BROUSSEAU 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:19
153 ALEXANDER M DAIJO 12 G. WASHINGTON 16:20
154 FINDLAY FULLARTON 9 S.F. WALDORF 16:21
155 CALLUM KEDDIE 11 CARLMONT 16:21
156 LUCCA JONES 9 S.F. WALDORF 16:21
157 DRAKE ZHAO 12 CARLMONT 16:22
158 JACKSON PRUETT 9 S.F. WALDORF 16:22
159 MARLON FU 11 CARLMONT 16:23
160 TOMMY KAUFMAN-GOMEZ 12 FREMONT 16:24
161 MATIAS SOLORZANO 11 ALAMEDA 16:25
162 CLINTON PHAM 12 ALAMEDA 16:25
163 CALVIN YEE 9 S.F. WALDORF 16:26
164 LOUIS CHOY 11 BERKELEY 16:26
165 MATTHEW RING 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:27
166 JADEN KIM 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:28
167 MICHAEL MCGUIRE 11 BELLARMINE 16:28
168 TYCHO UYEDA-FOY 10 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 16:28
169 CALVIN WEBSTER 10 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 16:29
170 JAYSON TRAM 12 ALAMEDA 16:32
171 SAM RODARTE 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 16:34
172 SANTIAGO DENT 9 N.M.C. 16:35
173 JOON SIK PARK 12 NORTHGATE 16:44
174 SHANE EGAN-PEREZ 12 EL CAMINO 16:47
175 ENATSU SUGIOKA 12 CARLMONT 16:48
176 ISRAEL BEDOLLA 11 N.M.C. 16:50
177 COLIN DELEON 12 EL CAMINO 16:50
178 JOSE SALAZAR 11 G. WASHINGTON 16:50
179 DAVID YANEZ 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 16:51
180 FERNANDO PEREZ 11 N.M.C. 16:51
181 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ 11 FREMONT 16:51
182 PAUL DULING 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:56
183 MARCUS PETERSON 11 BELLARMINE 16:57
184 JOHN CHIANG 11 ST. IGNATIUS 16:57
185 MICHAEL SANGERVASI 11 CARLMONT 16:59
186 NICHOLAS CHO 11 BELLARMINE 17:02
187 DANIEL PEREZ 11 EL CAMINO 17:12
188 STEVEN LIAO 12 G. WASHINGTON 17:13
189 MATTHEW HIDDE 11 BELLARMINE 17:16
190 MARTIN PENN 12 LOS ALTOS 17:21
191 AARON DUONG 11 EL CAMINO 17:24
192 ETHAN CHENG 9 INDEPENDENCE 17:24
193 JALEN LEE 12 EL CAMINO 17:27
194 TRISTAN SCHEETZ 11 BELLARMINE 17:29
195 DYLAN JOAQUIN 10 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 17:33
196 EDUARDO DE LA CRUZ 12 G. WASHINGTON 17:34
197 JOEL MUNCADA 11 BELLARMINE 17:35
198 SPENCER GAYNOR 11 BELLARMINE 17:37
199 AMVINDER CHAUHAN 10 G. WASHINGTON 17:39
200 RYAN NAYEBI 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:40
201 JORDAN MAI 12 GALILEO ACADEMY 17:41
202 JOSE PEREZ 11 N.M.C. 17:42
203 JASON NG 12 EL CAMINO 17:44
204 DIEGO ANGELES 11 LUIS VALDEZ 17:46
205 JACOB GAINEY 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:53
206 SIMON MARTIN 9 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 17:54
207 TYLER WONG 11 SUMMIT SHASTA 17:55
208 ROHITH MOOLAKATT 11 NORTHGATE 17:56
209 ETHAN EDELHART 12 SUMMIT SHASTA 18:20
210 NATHAN ZHOU 10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:27
211 KEVAL MALDE 11 CARLMONT 18:36
212 JOSEPH BAZARSKY 11 CARLMONT 18:47
213 ALEX TRUONG 11 SUMMIT SHASTA 19:01
214 ANTHONY CONTRERAS 11 LUIS VALDEZ 19:07
215 DAVID GUZMAN 11 LUIS VALDEZ 19:41
216 MATTHEW DOKTORCZYK 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 20:16
217 ALEC NEWMAN 11 FREMONT 20:17
218 MASON SCHIMMELL 11 NORTHGATE 20:21
219 DIMITRI SALIBA 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:22
220 MAAZ KHAN 12 ALAMEDA 22:50
221 ADRIAN MONDRAGON 11 LUIS VALDEZ 23:24
222 LUKE SOUTER 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 23:52


JV BOYS RACE 2

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 IAN LAWRENCE 11 LOWELL 12:59
2 JOSHUA GRZYMALA 11 WILLOW GLEN 13:09
3 BRENDAN CALLAGY 11 JUNIPERO SERRA 13:20
4 DIEGO RAYA 11 ALISAL 13:26
5 JACKY AU-YEUNG 11 MILLS 13:31
6 BRIAN PEDRAZA 11 WILLOW GLEN 13:31
7 CHRISTIAN CASAREZ 11 SAN BENITO 13:34
8 JACKSON DAECHER 11 CONVENT & S.H. 13:36
9 SAGE SNYDER 11 OCEANA 13:39
10 ARTURO CHAVEZ 12 SAN BENITO 13:39
11 RYAN LEE 11 LOWELL 13:43
12 DONALD CHUNG 11 LOWELL 13:45
13 STANLEY YANG 11 COLLEGE PARK 13:45
14 JESUS ALFARO 12 ALISAL 13:46
15 ERIK HUISMAN 12 SEQUOIA 13:54
16 CHRISTIAN AQUINO 12 JUNIPERO SERRA 13:54
17 DYLAN VIALE 11 COLLEGE PARK 13:55
18 WESTON KEITZ 11 SEQUOIA 13:56
19 NICK WOODHALL 11 COLLEGE PARK 14:02
20 EMIL RODRIGUEZ 12 LOWELL 14:02
21 ADAM ANDERSON 11 COLLEGE PARK 14:03
22 ROBERT CLARKE 12 LOWELL 14:05
23 HARRIS RUTHERFORD 11 CONVENT & S.H. 14:09
24 NELL LAYNO 12 OCEANA 14:09
25 KELVYN HERNANDEZ 11 SAN BENITO 14:10
26 JOSHUA COE 12 CONVENT & S.H. 14:11
27 MARCOS PEREZ 11 SAN BENITO 14:16
28 JUSTIN LUC 12 LOWELL 14:22
29 BRANDON DELL 12 SAN BENITO 14:23
30 JOHN UTECHT 11 SEQUOIA 14:24
31 VICTOR MA 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 14:24
32 JACK ZHONG 12 SEQUOIA 14:27
33 RAMI HIJAB 12 JUNIPERO SERRA 14:29
34 ALEXANDER SAN MIGUE 11 SAN BENITO 14:33
35 ZACHARIAH HOLDER 12 SEQUOIA 14:36
36 LANCE FONG 12 CONVENT & S.H. 14:36
37 BLAKE TODZO 12 JUNIPERO SERRA 14:37
38 JAVIER HERNANDEZ 12 ALISAL 14:37
39 OWEN MYLOD YEE 12 SEQUOIA 14:39
40 BRIAN BELLUSCIO 11 LELAND 14:40
41 JESUS MARTINEZ 11 ALISAL 14:40
42 LUCAS ROSENBERG 12 HILLSDALE 14:43
43 JULIAN ARREOLA 11 SAN BENITO 14:43
44 ALEXANDER KAATTARI- 11 SEQUOIA 14:47
45 ZOJI BOMYA 12 SEQUOIA 14:50
46 EVAN FORSMAN 11 RIORDAN 14:52
47 ZAC SMITH-RUSSACK 12 LOWELL 14:53
48 NESTOR CARDENAS 11 ALISAL 14:56
49 ELIAS GARVEY 11 CONVENT & S.H. 14:56
50 ROYAL TABALDO 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 14:57
51 TED PENNER 11 JUNIPERO SERRA 14:58
52 JACK BARTOSZEK 11 WILLOW GLEN 15:00
53 YOUSEF SHAIKH 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 15:03
54 NOLAN REDMAN 11 SAN BENITO 15:04
55 TREVOR LOUIE 11 LOWELL 15:04
56 ADRIAN AVILA 12 SAN BENITO 15:06
57 ERIC HONG 12 CONVENT & S.H. 15:07
58 MELVIN CHANG 12 JEFFERSON 15:08
59 ELI RODRIGUEZ 12 SEQUOIA 15:08
60 VINCENT HSING 12 LELAND 15:10
61 DESMOND SHING 11 SEQUOIA 15:14
62 NICO CERESA 11 COLLEGE PARK 15:16
63 JUSTIN LEE 11 JEFFERSON 15:22
64 MATTHEW WONG 11 WESTMOOR 15:23
65 JOSE VELARDE-RUIZ 11 SAN BENITO 15:24
66 JUSTIN MARK PEREZ 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 15:24
67 ANDRE HOLDER 11 SAN BENITO 15:28
68 GEORGE LUU 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 15:29
69 GARMEN LIN 11 JEFFERSON 15:30
70 COLIN LI 12 LOWELL 15:31
71 NICHOLAS CHAN 11 LOWELL 15:32
72 NICHOLAS MARCHETTI 11 SAN BENITO 15:32
73 CLIFFORD STITES 11 LOWELL 15:32
74 ALEX ANAYA 11 JUNIPERO SERRA 15:33
75 JONATHAN LIM 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 15:34
76 JOSE RUIZ 11 ALISAL 15:35
77 LUCAS HORWITZ 11 CONVENT & S.H. 15:37
78 KEVIN LE 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 15:39
79 TOMOYA HIRANO 11 HILLSDALE 15:43
80 ANTONIO TAPORCO 11 SAN LORENZO 15:43
81 ISAAC COLLIBEE 12 SEQUOIA 15:43
82 JEREMY RAFFETTO 11 JUNIPERO SERRA 15:43
83 ETHAN SCHINAMAN 11 HILLSDALE 15:44
84 KEVIN DUNN 11 LOWELL 15:46
85 OLIVER MOLINERO 11 ALISAL 15:51
86 DANIEL VEGA 12 SAN BENITO 15:54
87 EDWARD HE 11 LELAND 15:57
88 NATHAN KOKETSU 11 WILLOW GLEN 15:58
89 TOM TRAN 12 WESTMOOR 16:02
90 RAUL AZCONA 12 SAN BENITO 16:08
91 ANTHONY GARCIA 12 ALISAL 16:10
92 ETHAN HOLLOWAY 11 JUNIPERO SERRA 16:12
93 TRENT HURTADO 11 SAN BENITO 16:12
94 ULISES ALCALDE 11 LIVE OAK 16:14
95 SEBASTIAN SOTOLUGO 12 WINDSOR 16:15
96 LUCAS MILLER 12 CONVENT & S.H. 16:16
97 JOSHUA MILLER 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 16:17
98 BILL LAM 12 JEFFERSON 16:20
99 NATE BURRILL 12 SEQUOIA 16:22
100 WILL MALONE 11 JUNIPERO SERRA 16:23
101 ROBERT VERGARA 11 WESTMOOR 16:30
102 JULIAN ARRAYGA 11 SAN LORENZO 16:35
103 FELIX MIYAGO 12 HILLSDALE 16:35
104 GABRIEL GONZALEZ AG 12 WESTMOOR 16:39
105 EPHRAIM PANG 11 NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:40
106 ISAAC VALENZUELA 12 ALISAL 16:45
107 TERENCE LEUNG 11 CONVENT & S.H. 16:48
108 BRANDON KYLE 12 JUNIPERO SERRA 16:48
109 RYAN SUN 12 MILLS 16:50
110 ANDRE AMANTE 11 WESTMOOR 16:51
111 BRANDON MORGAN 11 SAN BENITO 16:56
112 JORGE PINA 11 SAN LORENZO 17:02
113 JACKSON EVANS 11 CONVENT & S.H. 17:03
114 DIP RAJ 12 JEFFERSON 17:03
115 RYAN MCCOLLAM 11 COLLEGE PARK 17:07
116 NOEL MIRANDA 11 JUNIPERO SERRA 17:08
117 TSZ HIM KWOK 11 WESTMOOR 17:09
118 BRANDON RAPP 9 SANTA CLARA 17:17
119 MARIO CAMPOS 12 WESTMOOR 17:20
120 ANDREW ARZAGA 12 HILLSDALE 17:23
121 NATHAN ANGEL 11 HILLSDALE 17:23
122 RYAN LO 11 WESTMOOR 17:24
123 CALEB KOCH 11 HILLSDALE 17:27
124 MATTHEW MORALES 12 JEFFERSON 17:29
125 IAN USISON 10 NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:32
126 ANTHONY SZETO 12 WESTMOOR 17:32
127 NICHOLAS MOTAMED 12 HILLSDALE 17:34
128 SUNNY HUYNH 11 JEFFERSON 17:34
129 KYLE SERRANO 11 WESTMOOR 17:39
130 KATEN IYER 12 LELAND 17:45
131 CALVIN BROWN 11 JUNIPERO SERRA 17:47
132 CHRISTOPHER COTA 11 ALHAMBRA 17:48
133 KOBE NGUYEN 11 LIVE OAK 17:55
134 DONOVAN CHAPMAN 11 WESTMOOR 17:56
135 ANTHONY OROZCO 12 OCEANA 17:58
136 JOSE VILCHEZ 11 MILLS 18:00
137 JORGE CORIA 12 NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:01
138 DEVIN HOLLOWAY 11 JUNIPERO SERRA 18:08
139 AIDEN HERRERA 11 JUNIPERO SERRA 18:08
140 GIOVANNI DEL PORTO 11 JEFFERSON 18:18
141 MATTHEW WONG 11 HILLSDALE 18:27
142 ALEC GUIULFO 11 MILLS 18:27
143 LUCAS JENSEN 11 MILLS 18:28
144 TAYLOR GUDINO 12 JUNIPERO SERRA 19:04
145 ALAN TAM 11 JEFFERSON 19:05
146 JEREMY BOADO 12 JEFFERSON 19:26
147 LEMAR DEGUZMAN 11 WESTMOOR 19:29
148 GARRETT CAMICIA 11 JUNIPERO SERRA 19:48
149 LOUIE ROSALES 12 JEFFERSON 19:49
150 MICHAEL YU 12 SEQUOIA 20:26
151 SHENGLIN XIE 12 JEFFERSON 20:26
152 ABHISHEK GANGA 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 21:02
153 JOHN SANCHEZ 12 SAN LORENZO 21:07
154 ERIK RUBIO 12 ALISAL 21:30
155 KENNY DE LA CRUZ 11 RICHMOND 21:58
156 JOSEPH DIGEL 12 SEQUOIA 24:36
157 XIAODONG LI 11 MILLS 26:59


JV GIRLS GIRLS RACE 1

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 TRACY TAM 12 GALILEO ACADEMY 15:34
2 ABIGAIL TWOY 12 HENRY M. GUNN 15:44
3 ALESSANDRA VALDIVIA 12 HENRY M. GUNN 15:46
4 EMMA CHIAO 12 HENRY M. GUNN 16:07
5 SYDNEY KUPSH 10 NORTHGATE 16:27
6 ALANA RUFER 12 HENRY M. GUNN 16:34
7 ROBIN FONG 10 G. WASHINGTON 16:35
8 LARK CHANG-YEH 10 NORTHGATE 16:39
9 CORA MORRISON 11 ST. IGNATIUS 16:46
10 CHAYLENE TRAN 11 ST. IGNATIUS 16:55
11 KARA CHUNG 10 NORTHGATE 16:57
12 ALICE CANAPARY 11 ST. IGNATIUS 17:06
13 CINDY JI 12 CARLMONT 17:07
14 SELINA TUNG 12 NORTHGATE 17:13
15 MORIAH CHIANG 11 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 17:15
16 CHLOE DAVID 11 ST. IGNATIUS 17:18
17 SAMANTHA LAU 12 G. WASHINGTON 17:18
18 CARISSA WONG 11 CARLMONT 17:29
19 CHARLOTTE WIMP 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:37
20 ALEXA LIM 12 ST. IGNATIUS 17:38
21 ELIZA BARTON 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:43
22 LOLA BAMBERGER 12 NORTHGATE 17:48
23 KEILANI ADACHI 11 ALAMEDA 17:55
24 CELINE RUAN 11 GALILEO ACADEMY 17:56
25 KEANA WONG 11 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:02
26 LINDA ROCHA 12 N.M.C. 18:10
27 ISABEL LOZITO 11 ST. IGNATIUS 18:16
28 KASEY FUNG 12 ST. IGNATIUS 18:21
29 ANYA DURGERIAN 11 G. WASHINGTON 18:24
30 ANDREA HERNANDEZ 12 NORTHGATE 18:26
31 MEGAN LEE 11 ST. IGNATIUS 18:29
32 WINNIE HUANG 12 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:31
33 DIXIE SIERRA 10 N.M.C. 18:34
34 CAITLIN COTTER 12 ST. IGNATIUS 18:35
35 KAROLEENE AMANIAN 11 ARAGON 18:36
36 RAVEN GRINKER 11 CARLMONT 18:36
37 MAYA CARPENTER 11 ALAMEDA 18:44
38 ANNE BOYLE 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:49
39 HANNAH MOSCOVICI 10 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 18:50
40 ARIEL RATSEP 9 S.F. WALDORF 18:52
41 JOSEPHINE LEE 11 SUMMIT SHASTA 18:55
42 ESMERALDA AYALA 11 N.M.C. 18:56
43 BRIANNA BAUGHMAN 12 N.M.C. 18:56
44 MACKENZIE MILLER 11 ALAMEDA 18:57
45 IRIANA LEE HUNG 11 G. WASHINGTON 18:57
46 ALANNA LEE 11 GALILEO ACADEMY 19:10
47 NATALIE OLIVARES 9 N.M.C. 19:10
48 NAYELI ORTIZ 11 N.M.C. 19:14
49 NADIA ANEES 11 FREMONT 19:15
50 ELIZABETH MONGILLO 10 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 19:16
51 OLIVIA MALEK 12 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 19:20
52 WYNEE CHEN 11 GALILEO ACADEMY 19:23
53 KELCEY DOBSON 12 ARAGON 19:27
54 ANYA BLUMENFIELD 11 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 19:28
55 JANE DAWSON 10 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 19:31
56 MELISSA ZUNO GARCIA 11 ARAGON 19:33
57 SOFIA SALUSSO 12 S.F. WALDORF 19:40
58 KARINA ZAVALA 10 N.M.C. 19:48
59 ALICE SNELLING 12 CARLMONT 19:51
60 ANNIKA STENSTEDT 11 ALAMEDA 19:52
61 MOLLY TUCKER 9 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 19:54
62 JACQUELINE MAGALLON 11 N.M.C. 20:00
63 DAHLIA WONG 12 ALAMEDA 20:06
64 ASHA MCGEE 11 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 20:08
65 KENNEDY SHINE 12 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 20:13
66 CRYSTAL AVILA 11 N.M.C. 20:14
67 JACQUELINE ACOSTA 12 N.M.C. 20:28
68 FIONA OBANNON 11 FREMONT 20:34
69 ANGELICA RAMIREZ 11 CARLMONT 20:36
70 MELISSA CHAVEZ 10 N.M.C. 20:51
71 MARIANA HERNANDEZ 9 N.M.C. 20:54
72 BRIANA PATEL 11 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 20:55
73 ALYSSA MAES 12 FREMONT 20:55
74 VANESSA GARCIA 11 LATINO C.P. 21:13
75 ANAHI ORTIZ 11 N.M.C. 21:20
76 SARAH PARK 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:36
77 SOPHIE LATONE 12 BAY SCHOOL S.F. 21:37
78 SYDNEY CHAN 11 ALAMEDA 21:42
79 SOFIA LEMUS 9 N.M.C. 21:50
80 CHRISTINA CHENG 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:15
81 ELLIE KWOK 12 ALAMEDA 23:21
82 LEXI WONG 12 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 23:41
83 ITZEL TORRES 12 FREMONT 25:00
84 NICOLE SHIHADEH 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 25:22
85 SKYE LAMARRE 11 S.F. WALDORF 26:08
86 STEPHANIE GONZALEZ 11 SUMMIT SHASTA 26:20
87 LESLIE GONZALEZ 11 LATINO C.P. 26:33
88 CASSANDRA GINES 12 FREMONT 26:34


JV GIRLS RACE 2

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 BRIGHID BUGOS 11 SEQUOIA 16:19
2 CHLOE SHARRATT 11 SEQUOIA 16:37
3 BEATRICE BUGOS 11 SEQUOIA 16:50
4 EDEN VITAKIS 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:01
5 MARY MYLOD VARGAS 11 SEQUOIA 17:07
6 JOANNA MACIAS 11 SAN BENITO 17:08
7 MARIANNA CASTRO 11 SAN BENITO 17:09
8 LILIANA CONSTATINO 12 ALISAL 17:20
9 KATRINA TANG 11 MILLS 17:35
10 MONIQUE BAROCIO 11 SAN BENITO 17:35
11 MAHELET KABEDE 12 WILLOW GLEN 17:37
12 BLANCA GREGORIO 11 ALISAL 17:44
13 MYRKA GONZALEZ 12 ALISAL 17:45
14 HARLY TUNCHEZ 10 OCEANA 17:48
15 MAYA SHYDLOWSKI 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:51
16 LINDSAY ROYSE 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:51
17 JEAN AQUINO 9 NOTRE DAME BEL. 17:53
18 HEI CHUI 10 OCEANA 17:53
19 CHLOE POWELL 9 NOTRE DAME BEL. 17:56
20 YVONE SU 10 OCEANA 18:01
21 MELANIE VAZQUEZ 12 WESTMOOR 18:04
22 GIANNA COLOMBO 11 SEQUOIA 18:12
23 MONICA CAO 12 LOWELL 18:16
24 SUSAN WONG 11 LOWELL 18:20
25 JENNA BARAONA 11 SILVER CREEK 18:25
26 HEBER PINON 12 ALISAL 18:30
27 LITZY PEREZ 11 ALISAL 18:43
28 BETTINA FONG 11 WESTMOOR 18:45
29 RONARY CASTOR 11 OCEANA 18:55
30 JESSICA MORENO 12 ALISAL 19:02
31 JOLEEN FREED 11 SAN LORENZO 19:05
32 HEIDI SOLORIO 11 SAN BENITO 19:06
33 JIAYI CHENG 12 LOWELL 19:08
34 ALEJANDRA RUIZ 11 ALISAL 19:13
35 ASHLEY PERDOMO 11 WESTMOOR 19:17
36 KATE SCHORNO 11 NOTRE DAME BEL. 19:23
37 JEMARIE DUMALDAL 12 JEFFERSON 19:23
38 JULIA NAGEL-MAYBERR 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 19:24
39 JOCELYN CHIQUITO 11 ALISAL 19:26
40 LAURA TAI 12 WESTMOOR 19:31
41 MELIA MELKESIAN 11 MERCY (BURL.) 19:34
42 RACHEL HAN 11 LELAND 19:52
43 CASSIE WILLIAMS 11 WILLOW GLEN 19:59
44 ANNIE RUVALCABA 11 SAN BENITO 20:01
45 AMANDA O’DEA 11 MILLS 20:09
46 JULIANGEL DEGUZMAN 11 JEFFERSON 20:14
47 JENNIFER PALACIOS 11 JEFFERSON 20:14
48 ROSALIND LEE 11 HILLSDALE 20:20
49 KAITLYN CHOW 11 LOWELL 20:24
50 DEVYN GALLAGHER 11 LOWELL 20:25
51 JESSICA WIN 12 WESTMOOR 20:30
52 ROSE GOITY 11 HILLSDALE 20:40
53 CYNTHIA BONILLA 11 ALISAL 20:41
54 VICTORIA ORTIZ 11 MERCY (BURL.) 20:45
55 FATIMA TINOCO 11 ALISAL 20:55
56 CRISTAL ORTIZ 12 ALISAL 20:57
57 KIARA PICCHI 11 SAN BENITO 20:58
58 SUZETTE SEGOVIANO 12 ALISAL 21:07
59 RIYA SARDAL 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 21:20
60 DIANNA DO 12 WESTMOOR 22:04
61 THERESA TRAN 11 SAN LORENZO 22:05
62 AMANDA LOWENSTERN 12 SEQUOIA 22:20
63 SHERI PILCH 9 NOTRE DAME BEL. 22:29
64 CYANEA LYZ SAMONTE 11 WESTMOOR 22:30
65 HADLEY STEVICK 9 NOTRE DAME BEL. 22:34
66 FAITH SANCHEZ 12 JEFFERSON 22:38
67 GABRIELA SALINAS 11 ALISAL 22:38
68 LEYOU DAMENE 11 WILLOW GLEN 23:15
69 ENIKA PATEL 9 NOTRE DAME BEL. 23:37
70 IZ VILLAMEJOR 11 NOTRE DAME BEL. 23:48
71 AMANDA ABUSAIF 12 WESTMOOR 23:50
72 MARIA LUNA 10 RICHMOND 26:40
73 SELENA AYALA 10 RICHMOND 26:41
74 MAIRA GARCIA 11 RICHMOND 28:00
75 GUADALUPE MIRANDA 10 RICHMOND 30:00
76 CARLA BRACAMONTES 11 RICHMOND 30:00


JV BOYS RACE 1 TEAM SCORES

1. BELLARMINE
1 3 4 5 6 (7) (10) = 19
PETER DECK, MICHAEL NAZARI, CIANáN CONEFREY-SHINO, JUSTIN FOLAN,
NATHAN LIU, TRUMAN PARAS, PATRICK REILLY
2. ST. IGNATIUS
2 8 9 12 15 (17) (20) = 46
MATT FISHER, CHRIS ANDREWS, JOEY CUEVAS, ANDY KWAN, TYLER TAM,
CHRISTIAN EIDSON, JACK LUM
3. NORTHGATE
11 23 31 39 46 (53) (56) = 150
THOMAS DAVIES, MAXWELL MOHAMMADI, MICHAEL JEWETT, ERIC HURST, RON
ABINA, MITCHELL ANDERSON, LUCAS BURGOYNE
4. ALAMEDA
16 19 40 41 51 (55) (60) = 167
TILMAN VETTER, JAMES ENSMINGER, SAMET TEZDOGAN, TRISTAN CHU, ADAM CHAN,
CAMERON JOHNSON, ANDREW PENG
5. LOS ALTOS
14 18 25 26 98 = 181
RYAN HUANG, DANIEL ADAMS, ALEXANDER CUSHING, NATHAN GODDERIS, MARTIN
PENN
6. N.M.C.
21 36 37 38 67 (68) (72) = 199
HUGO JIMENEZ, JOSE ORTIZ, ELIJAH SAMUDIO, VINICIUS MELONE, FIDEL
BARRERA, MAX PAYNE, ISHMEAL ARREDONDO
7. CARLMONT
28 43 44 47 54 (62) (73) = 216
SAMUEL HOLBROOK, CALEB AHN, RYAN KEE, BRIAN SO, RYAN NOWELL, NICHOLAS
BROWN, EDISON BAI
8. GALILEO ACADEMY
13 22 32 48 102 = 217
BRIAN YU, KEVIN SERRANO, CALVIN LIU, BRANDON TU, JORDAN MAI
9. SCOTTS VALLEY
24 27 57 70 71 (90) (94) = 249
JAMES THOMPSON, ALEX HITZEMAN, RYAN BEAM, CALDER LEPPITSCH, ZACK
DEL MAR, SAM RODARTE, DAVID YANEZ
10. WOODSIDE PRIORY
33 50 58 61 65 (74) (77) = 267
JOSH OH, ADDISON REYNOLDS, SAUL MORA, MATTHEW GUTOW, COLE GILBERT,
ANDREW SIRENKO, MACKAE WILCOX
11. ARAGON
29 34 64 66 76 = 269
RYAN OSHINSKY, JUSTIN WONG, NOLAN STIEG, PHILIP YUAN, JAKE CARDINALE
12. BAY SCHOOL S.F.
52 63 69 78 79 (88) (89) = 341
OCTAVIO KAUFMAN, MALACHI CHOU-GREEN, ARLO HALPREN, COLIN DION, NATHAN
FAHEY, TYCHO UYEDA-FOY, CALVIN WEBSTER
13. G. WASHINGTON
30 49 82 93 97 (100)(101) = 351
CARTER MURPHY, ANTHONY NG, ALEXANDER M DAIJO, JOSE SALAZAR, STEVEN
LIAO, EDUARDO DE LA CRUZ, AMVINDER CHAUHAN
14. FREMONT
35 59 81 86 95 (103) = 356
BENJAMIN SWANSON, MICHAEL KARIYA, EMMANUEL RAMIREZ, TOMMY
KAUFMAN-GOMEZ, EDUARDO HERNANDEZ, ALEC NEWMAN
15. S.F. WALDORF
42 83 84 85 87 = 381
CASH LOGAN, FINDLAY FULLARTON, LUCCA JONES, JACKSON PRUETT, CALVIN YEE
16. EL CAMINO
45 75 80 91 92 (96) (99) = 383
JOEL VILLALPANDO, BENNY SITU, IAN TSENG, SHANE EGAN-PEREZ, COLIN
DELEON, DANIEL PEREZ, AARON DUONG

JV BOYS RACE 2 TEAM SCORES

1. LOWELL
1 8 9 17 19 (24) (40) = 54
IAN LAWRENCE, RYAN LEE, DONALD CHUNG, EMIL RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT CLARKE,
JUSTIN LUC, ZAC SMITH-RUSSACK
2. SAN BENITO
5 7 21 23 25 (30) (38) = 81
CHRISTIAN CASAREZ, ARTURO CHAVEZ, KELVYN HERNANDEZ, MARCOS PEREZ,
BRANDON DELL, ALEXANDER SAN MIGUEL, JULIAN ARREOLA
3. COLLEGE PARK
10 14 16 18 48 (71) = 106
STANLEY YANG, DYLAN VIALE, NICK WOODHALL, ADAM ANDERSON, NICO CERESA,
RYAN MCCOLLAM
4. SEQUOIA
12 15 26 28 31 (35) (39) = 112
ERIK HUISMAN, WESTON KEITZ, JOHN UTECHT, JACK ZHONG, ZACHARIAH HOLDER,
OWEN MYLOD YEE, ALEXANDER KAATTARI-
5. JUNIPERO SERRA
2 13 29 33 44 (54) (60) = 121
BRENDAN CALLAGY, CHRISTIAN AQUINO, RAMI HIJAB, BLAKE TODZO, TED PENNER,
ALEX ANAYA, JEREMY RAFFETTO
6. CONVENT & S.H.
6 20 22 32 42 (46) (57) = 122
JACKSON DAECHER, HARRIS RUTHERFORD, JOSHUA COE, LANCE FONG, ELIAS
GARVEY, ERIC HONG, LUCAS HORWITZ
7. ALISAL
3 11 34 36 41 (56) (62) = 125
DIEGO RAYA, JESUS ALFARO, JAVIER HERNANDEZ, JESUS MARTINEZ, NESTOR
CARDENAS, JOSE RUIZ, OLIVER MOLINERO
8. EVERGREEN VAL.
27 43 45 51 52 (55) (58) = 218
VICTOR MA, ROYAL TABALDO, YOUSEF SHAIKH, JUSTIN MARK PEREZ, GEORGE LUU,
JONATHAN LIM, KEVIN LE
9. JEFFERSON
47 49 53 64 70 (77) (78) = 283
MELVIN CHANG, JUSTIN LEE, GARMEN LIN, BILL LAM, DIP RAJ, MATTHEW
MORALES, SUNNY HUYNH
10. HILLSDALE
37 59 61 66 74 (75) (76) = 297
LUCAS ROSENBERG, TOMOYA HIRANO, ETHAN SCHINAMAN, FELIX MIYAGO, ANDREW
ARZAGA, NATHAN ANGEL, CALEB KOCH
11. MILLS
4 68 79 80 81 (82) = 312
JACKY AU-YEUNG, RYAN SUN, JOSE VILCHEZ, ALEC GUIULFO, LUCAS JENSEN,
XIAODONG LI
12. WESTMOOR
50 63 65 67 69 (72) (73) = 314
MATTHEW WONG, TOM TRAN, ROBERT VERGARA, GABRIEL GONZALEZ AGUIL, ANDRE
AMANTE, TSZ HIM KWOK, MARIO CAMPOS

JV GIRLS RACE 1 TEAM SCORES

1. NORTHGATE
1 2 5 8 12 (17) = 28
SYDNEY KUPSH, LARK CHANG-YEH, KARA CHUNG, SELINA TUNG, LOLA BAMBERGER,
ANDREA HERNANDEZ
2. ST. IGNATIUS
3 4 6 9 11 (15) (16) = 33
CORA MORRISON, CHAYLENE TRAN, ALICE CANAPARY, CHLOE DAVID, ALEXA LIM,
ISABEL LOZITO, KASEY FUNG
3. N.M.C.
14 18 22 23 25 (26) (32) = 102
LINDA ROCHA, DIXIE SIERRA, ESMERALDA AYALA, BRIANNA BAUGHMAN, NATALIE
OLIVARES, NAYELI ORTIZ, KARINA ZAVALA
4. CARLMONT
7 10 19 33 39 = 108
CINDY JI, CARISSA WONG, RAVEN GRINKER, ALICE SNELLING, ANGELICA
RAMIREZ
5. ALAMEDA
13 20 24 34 36 (41) (42) = 127
KEILANI ADACHI, MAYA CARPENTER, MACKENZIE MILLER, ANNIKA STENSTEDT,
DAHLIA WONG, SYDNEY CHAN, ELLIE KWOK
6. BAY SCHOOL S.F.
21 28 29 30 31 (35) (37) = 139
HANNAH MOSCOVICI, ELIZABETH MONGILLO, OLIVIA MALEK, ANYA BLUMENFIELD,
JANE DAWSON, MOLLY TUCKER, ASHA MCGEE
7. FREMONT
27 38 40 43 44 = 192
NADIA ANEES, FIONA OBANNON, ALYSSA MAES, ITZEL TORRES, CASSANDRA GINES

JV GIRLS RACE 2 TEAM SCORES

1. SEQUOIA
1 2 3 5 17 (38) = 28
BRIGHID BUGOS, CHLOE SHARRATT, BEATRICE BUGOS, MARY MYLOD VARGAS,
GIANNA COLOMBO, AMANDA LOWENSTERN
2. ALISAL
8 10 11 20 21 (23) (26) = 70
LILIANA CONSTATINO, BLANCA GREGORIO, MYRKA GONZALEZ, HEBER PINON,
LITZY PEREZ, JESSICA MORENO, ALEJANDRA RUIZ
3. SAN BENITO
6 7 9 24 31 (35) = 77
JOANNA MACIAS, MARIANNA CASTRO, MONIQUE BAROCIO, HEIDI SOLORIO, ANNIE
RUVALCABA, KIARA PICCHI
4. ST. FRANCIS MV
4 12 13 29 36 = 94
EDEN VITAKIS, MAYA SHYDLOWSKI, LINDSAY ROYSE, JULIA NAGEL-MAYBERRY,
RIYA SARDAL
5. LOWELL
18 19 25 32 33 = 127
MONICA CAO, SUSAN WONG, JIAYI CHENG, KAITLYN CHOW, DEVYN GALLAGHER
6. WESTMOOR
16 22 27 30 34 (37) (40) = 129
MELANIE VAZQUEZ, BETTINA FONG, ASHLEY PERDOMO, LAURA TAI, JESSICA WIN,
DIANNA DO, CYANEA LYZ SAMONTE
7. NOTRE DAME BEL.
14 15 28 39 41 (42) (43) = 137
JEAN AQUINO, CHLOE POWELL, KATE SCHORNO, SHERI PILCH, HADLEY STEVICK,
ENIKA PATEL, IZ VILLAMEJOR
8. RICHMOND
44 45 46 47 48 = 230
MARIA LUNA, SELENA AYALA, MAIRA GARCIA, GUADALUPE MIRANDA, CARLA
BRACAMONTES

VARSITY BOYS RACE 1 TEAM SCORES

1. BELLARMINE
11 13 16 18 19 (35) (43) = 77
LUKE HAMMERS, TED FUELL, SAM DIAB, NICHOLAS RIENER, LUIGI ZIALCITA,
JUSTIN SEIDEL, THOMAS CLARK
2. CARLMONT
1 12 14 22 29 (33) = 78
RYAN WILSON, TY MARSHALL, AMAURY AVAT, CALEB METZLER, KYLE DIMICK,
ANDREW LUNA
3. CUPERTINO
4 5 23 30 40 (50) (53) = 102
MAXIMILIANO CHAVEZ, OWEN TANAKA, JAKE DAVIDSON, DEBARSHI BASAK, LUCAS
FRAZIER, PARKER MAGNUSON, JUSTIN CHOW
4. S.F. UNIVERSITY
8 17 26 34 39 (48) (49) = 124
MARCO DACUNHA, ELLIOTT WEIL, EZRA PARKHILL, JUSTIN SZE, COLIN COOPER,
CHASE LEFFERS, NIC PANTELICK
5. LOS ALTOS
2 7 38 52 64 (112) = 163
OWEN MACKENZIE, KEVIN ANDREWS, DANIEL GHASEMFAR, TOMO YOSHINO, RIAN
LAWLOR, GEORGE FISHER
6. ST. IGNATIUS
20 32 46 51 58 (65) (77) = 207
MARCO BONACINI, SEAN DOHENY, EVAN YEE, JOHN DEGRAW, MICHAEL O’BRYAN,
EVAN O’REILLY, JAMES ESTILLORE
7. ALAMEDA
28 31 36 41 74 (92) (94) = 210
ETHAN WEST, ADAM ELAIDY, CEDRIC MURPHY, DEVIN ROWE, LUCA VAN DER MEER,
RENE LIM, RAMIR SMITH
8. LYNBROOK
9 37 47 56 62 (102) = 211
KEVIN CHACKO, TRU DO, AARON CHO, NACHIKET INGLE, HUGO WU, JONATHAN
HUNG
9. NORTHGATE
6 25 60 68 80 = 239
MICHAEL WHEELER, MICHAEL LIZZARAGO, SANJAY BAAS, PATRICK THIERRY, JOHN
CASEY
10. WESTMONT
3 21 67 71 95 (97)(101) = 257
GARRETT MACQUIDDY, JASON GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN MORELAND, CHRISTOPHER CARTER,
CONNOR WOLF, CHASE HARDY, JACK CARTER

11. SCOTTS VALLEY
42 54 57 66 72 (89) (91) = 291
MITCHELL ROSS, NATHAN KVAMME, RISHI CHANDIRAMANI, LOGAN ROSS, SILAS
ERICKSON, LUKAS BERG MILLS, PATRICK GOODRICH
12. N.M.C.
27 44 75 81 84 (87) (90) = 311
EDGAR MEDINA, JIOVANNI GARCIA, JAVIER LEMUS, ALEXIS PEREZ, OLIVER
RAMIREZ, ANGEL MAGANA, JULIAN MADRIGAL
13. EL CAMINO
10 59 61 82 99 = 311
JAMES LANG, BRENDAN WALSH, GABRIEL GARCIA, PAOLO SALONGA, VINCE
BLENSDORF
14. ARAGON
15 63 73 79 85 (111) = 315
NOAH STRAUSE, PABLO SIGUENZA, OWEN DODGE, LUCAS FAYET-FABER, ALEX MA,
STEPHAN YU
15. BERKELEY
45 55 69 70 86 (104) = 325
DAICHI UZAWA, ADRIAN SHUH-HUMPHRIES, SAM BATTLES, SOREN WHITING, ADAM
SEDLAK, ROGER VEGA
16. FREMONT
24 76 83 88 93 (100) = 364
FRANK WANG, ADITYA KINI, GABRIEL ESCALERA, ALEX WORKMAN, NICOLAS
HEUCHERT, IDREECE BARNES
17. BAY SCHOOL S.F.
78 96 98 103 105 (106)(108) = 480
OLIVER GALLOWAY, JAMES MOORE, ZACHARY MATTHEWS, ADAM SCHWARTZ, JOHN
KINGSLAND, LOGAN UNG, LIAM EDWARDS
18. SUMMIT DENALI
107 109 110 113 114 (115)(116) = 553
ALEX TWOY, CONNOR GIBLIN, RYAN NEWMAN, PABLO MACIEL, JUSTIN URDANETA,
LORENZO MENEGOLI, JUSTIN SALIM

VARSITY BOYS RACE 2 TEAM SCORES

1. LOWELL
2 3 5 12 18 (19) (29) = 40
ALEXANDER PARKER, NOAH BATTAGLIA, ZACHARY PARKER, BECK JOHNSTONE,
HENRY LEI, JAMES HOLCOMBE, LIAM KLAIMAN
2. SAN BENITO
7 11 25 30 42 (46) (50) = 115
JOSEPH LOREDO, LUIS MENDOZA, ELLIOT RUIZ, GERALD MARESH, CHRISTIAN
CHAVEZ, EMILIANO QUINTERO, NICO TAPIA
3. JUNIPERO SERRA
16 17 22 31 36 = 122
ENRIQUE BRENES, JACK LEWIS, SEAN O’BRIEN, RAYMOND ZHANG, RYAN POSSA
4. CONVENT & S.H.
8 10 34 35 37 (39) (55) = 124
PHOENIX AQUINO-THOMAS, ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ, MARK KEARNEY, BEN KAPLAN,
MICHAEL LIU, SKYLER DELA CRUZ, IAN HU
5. COLLEGE PARK
6 14 20 26 72 = 138
DYLAN COOK, BJORN THORSEN, PARKER GRUBE, NATE TESFAYE, ANDREW ORELLANA
6. RIORDAN
4 13 49 51 61 = 178
TREVOR PAULBITSKI, EJ ODOCAYEN, ALEXANDER VALLECILLO, JAMES UPCHURCH,
GENE ABEROUETTE
7. SEQUOIA
24 33 41 54 58 (64) (86) = 210
ALONSO GONZALES, ZACHARY LO, XANDER POSTEN, BRADLEY SCHULZ, THOMAS
BURT, NOAH VAUCLAIR, ERIC DUBBEL
8. ALISAL
15 45 52 57 63 = 232
JOEL RAMIREZ, DIEGO BARAJAS, JULIO CHAVEZ, ANDREW ALONZO, ULISES
CARBAJAL
9. EVERGREEN VAL.
32 47 56 59 70 (94) = 264
CLIFFORD XU, KY HOANG, ARSHOME SAHAGUN, MICHAEL ACOSTA, NOOR SEALE,
WILLIAM CALDER
10. CARLMONT
1 73 83 87 88 (96) = 332
JUSTIN HSU, JOE SISON, AIDAN TRUEL, FORREST WINDELER, EVANGELOS VLAHOS,
NIKO HALLER
11. NEWARK MEMORIAL
43 60 66 80 85 (100)(106) = 334
ERIC LAMBRUSCHINI, ANTHONY JUAREZ, RAIDEN ROMERO, LEON LAMBRUSCHINI,
COLE KENDALL, MATEEN YAQUBI, JUSTIN TRAN
12. HILLSDALE
23 68 74 76 93 (111)(112) = 334
THOMAS KARPISHIN, CARSON SHEK, AARON JUE-SANS, LUKE SENA, MARCO PACINI,
RYAN SCIBETTA, GABRIEL FLANAGAN
13. ADRIAN WILCOX
38 44 67 98 101 (114) = 348
EUGENE BALDONADO, MATTHEW ZAZKOWSKI, ELIEZER MARTINEZ, ERIC LAM, JARED
BELLANGER, IVAN GONZALEZ
14. SANTA CLARA
9 71 78 82 109 (120) = 349
CEDRIC SALVADOR, RONNIE BLANCAS, SCOTT L’HEUREUX, AGUINALDO NAVARRO,
GABRIEL GAETA, TRISTAN OWENS
15. LELAND
21 77 79 84 92 (108) = 353
WILLIAM CUI, ALEX CHEN, JASON BECHDOLT, CHRISTIAN WIEBE, EVAN LEUNG,
ANTHONY PAQUET
16. SILVER CREEK
27 53 69 97 110 (115) = 356
DEAN JONES, GEORGE NJINIA, CHRISTOPHER DO, ANDY NGUYEN, JUSTIN MCGRIFF,
PREET PATEL
17. ALHAMBRA
28 81 89 99 113 = 410
CARSON EDWARDS, GRAHAM MANNING, DYLAN GREGORY, JASON MORGAN, SHAYAN
MIRZAZADEH
18. WESTMOOR
48 62 95 103 105 = 413
CARLOS SIERRA GUTIERR, CALVIN NG, ZACHARY MANEJA, JACOB DE CASTRO,
JOSHUA DE CASTRO
19. WATSONVILLE
40 75 91 107 116 (117)(118) = 429
JESUS ALVAREZ, DAMIAN RIVAS, DOMINGO MARTINEZ, BRYAN MORENO, GUILLERMO
MARES, ANGEL LOPEZ-GARCIA, RAFAEL SUMANO
20. TERRA NOVA
65 90 102 104 119 = 480
JACK SOLANO, BRANDON LURIE, BOURGAN GUIBADOULLINE, MARK HARVEY, MATT
AVELAR

VARSITY GIRLS RACE 1 TEAM SCORES

1. NORTHGATE
6 10 12 19 23 (31) = 70
SARA WHEELER, OLINA WONG, ISABELLE ANTOLIN, KATRINA KOHLMEYER, JESSIE
BIDDLE, VIVIANA CASTRO
2. CARLMONT
5 16 22 24 27 (34) (49) = 94
ALLIE AYERS, ELENA MOORE, SAMANTHA TURTLE, MEGAN UOZUMI, SOPHIE BRACK,
ELIZABETH KRAVTCHENKO, KENDALL BUTLER
3. S.F. UNIVERSITY
1 13 18 26 58 (59) (76) = 116
CLAIRE JACKSON, ELLA SHENKAR, CHRISTINA HOWARD, ANNA NOVATNEY, OLIVIA
SCHIRLE, LILY BOYD, GIULIA MIOTTO LEAL
4. CUPERTINO
15 20 21 29 35 (41) (44) = 120
MAXINE SCHULTZ, CAROLINE GEE, RIANNA CAMPBELL, KATHERINE CHAN, TAMARA
RADOVIC, CLAIRE WANG, HANNAH SHAPIRO
5. ST. IGNATIUS
9 30 32 33 36 (39) (52) = 140
KATIE O’DEA, CAROLINE WORTHINGTON, KEO CHUI, ELLE BOYDEN, CAROLYN LUM,
ANNIE MAGEE, ERIN LOUIE
6. N.M.C.
14 17 25 42 45 (64) (66) = 143
FAITH MORA, SARAH DELGADO, DANIELA MUNOZ, CRYSTAL BAEZA, ANDREA
VILLEGAS, SIERRA SAMUDIO, ANA PEREZ
7. SCOTTS VALLEY
7 11 40 47 48 (65) = 153
JESSICA KAIN, KELLY MCENTEE, OLIVIA GOEURY, JUSTINE GOEURY, OLIVIA
ROSS, SOPHIA DAVIS
8. ALAMEDA
2 8 43 55 60 (63) (69) = 168
LAUREN LUM, KATHERINE GEE, ELIZABETH CHO, RACHEL WELLMAN, MEGAN YIP,
MICHELLE JENKS, DANIELLE YEE
9. LOS ALTOS
3 37 38 56 68 = 202
NAOMI DONOVAN, SACHI OTTOES, LIZBETH LARA, KATHERINE NASIF, BELEN
DE SCHUTTER
10. ARAGON
4 46 50 53 54 = 207
BEATA GOLD, SYDNEY HOU, BROOKE HAGER, LYDIA VILLA, MIWA IKEDA
11. FREMONT
28 51 62 73 75 = 289
DOTTIE YU, STEPHANIE ESCOBAR, MELISSA NAVARRETE, SUZI OTALA, NAZMIYE
ORNELAS
12. BAY SCHOOL S.F.
57 61 67 70 71 (72) (74) = 326
SOFIA ERDMAN, LAUREN OBERWAGER, SARA FAST, QUINN BERTERO, ELLIE WARDEN,
JULIETTE STUBBS, EMMA TUCKER

VARSITY GIRLS RACE 2 TEAM SCORES

1. COLLEGE PARK
1 4 8 10 35 (44) (55) = 58
EMILY ORELLANA, KYLIE TSENG, JULIA PARKS, EMMA SWANSON, TAYLER HALL,
ISABELLE ARIANA, LEXI KETRON
2. SAN BENITO
3 6 18 29 30 (31) (37) = 86
ELLI KLIEWER, LAUREN OKAMOTO, MARIAH CHANGCO, MAKENNA PARKS, SAMANTHA
CORTEZ, HAILEY CROSS, EMILY QUINBY
3. SEQUOIA
5 17 19 34 36 (39) (59) = 111
YVONNE BRIEN MILLER, SHANNON COAN, GABRIELLE CATTALINI, SARAH FAZIO,
EVA GILLET, ANGELINA SALGADO, LAUREN BURT
4. SANTA CLARA
16 22 23 25 27 (61) = 113
SOPHIA KENNEDY, AMY KENNEDY, KARINA KLEVELAND, SADIE SPEKTOR, RACHEL
SPEKTOR, BRIDGET KENNEDY
5. ALISAL
7 9 15 43 46 (47) = 120
YESENIA ESPINOZA, NADIA PEREZ, DIANA GARCIA, VIVIANA GONZALEZ, MARIA
DIAZ, YARITZA TINOCO
6. LOWELL
11 20 26 38 40 (45) (48) = 135
ALYSSA YOUNG, PALOMA SUAREZ-DAVILA, CHARLOTTE GREENHILL, SOPHIA
RIORDAN, EMI STEEDMAN, KATRINA LAU, MICHELLE WONG
7. ST. FRANCIS MV
12 13 28 51 52 = 156
HALEY TORSNEY, KATELYN CHU, SAMANTHA GARLICK, LIZZY HONG, KAITLYN
HUBBARD
8. EVERGREEN VAL.
14 24 33 42 57 (63) = 170
APRYL CHIEM, ISABELLA GENTILE, TAMMY DINH, ISABELLA HUYNH, KIANA PONCE,
NATALIE SUN
9. WESTMOOR
21 49 50 58 68 (69) (71) = 246
SHANNEN DORN, MONICA CEDILLOS, KATIE LIU, ZARAH LAINE YUMANG,
KATHERINE WU, MICHELLE NG, MELISSA SHERIDAN
10. NEWARK MEMORIAL
32 53 60 62 66 (67) = 273
JENNIFER TRAN, MEGHA JOSHI, JASMIN RUIZ, JENNY CHAVEZ, NATALIA SANCHEZ,
CHRISTINA CRAIG
11. NOTRE DAME BEL.
41 54 56 64 65 (72) = 280
QUINN MEINHARDT, MAYA LITVAK, NIEVE DANDEKAR, XANTHE BARTON, ELIZABETH
MCGUIRE, JULIA HEBROK
12. WATSONVILLE
2 70 73 74 75 = 294
LAYLA RUIZ, MINDY ROMAN, MAGGIE SANTOS, PAMELA A DONOSO, YULISSA
MORALES

SOPHOMORE BOYS RACE 1 TEAM SCORES

1. BELLARMINE
4 8 9 10 12 (13) (14) = 43
JOELL MACIAS, WESTON RAYNAK, MATTHEW NAZARI, HOLDEN DUFLOCK, ISAIAH
AMANUEL, JUSTIN CAI, JAMES CUFF-ALVARADO
2. S.F. UNIVERSITY
1 2 3 18 20 (38) (49) = 44
CHARLIE KENNEDY, CLAY MILLS, ANDREW CHENG, TOM NEWBOLD, MAX LEONE,
HENRY KALSCHED, NICO ALTREE
3. ALAMEDA
6 7 19 29 30 (31) (33) = 91
PATRICK NGUYEN, EMILIO CAZARES, CONNOR LYNCH, IAN PANG, MITCHELL
TANSEY, JORDAN LIM, BENJAMIN TING
4. ST. IGNATIUS
15 23 24 35 40 (43) (44) = 137
ALEX HALL, RONAN KRAMER, ISSAC LEE, GEORGE HOLLISTER, ROBERT CHRISTIAN,
OLIVER ORTIZ, JOHNNY O’MEARA
5. NORTHGATE
16 17 26 37 41 (61) (66) = 137
KARL LINDEMAN, LOGAN HARLOW, KYLE WALSH, LEONARD GARCIA, AIDAN WEITL,
MAO YUAN SHI, REED BLOMQUIST
6. LYNBROOK
5 22 27 50 55 (59) (60) = 159
COSMO CAO, MAXWELL CHIEN, ALEXANDER CHEN, MATTHEW WANG, BRYAN SU, JAIN
JUNG, ETHAN LIN J
7. LOS ALTOS
21 28 32 34 45 (64) (89) = 160
SHAY ADAMS, JUSTIN REED, ALEX CARLTON, SAMIR IBRAHIM, KYLE MACHNICKI,
AARON BENNETT, GABRIEL MAY
8. INDEPENDENCE
11 52 58 62 65 (68) = 248
JUGGIE RAY HEEREY, BRANDON NGUYEN, ARMADEO YCARO, JOSH PASTORES, ANDY
HUANG, DANIEL CHOW
9. FREMONT
36 46 51 53 74 (75) (76) = 260
NEEL BHARGAVA, ZACHARY OREN, DYLAN GRAY, CHRISTOPHER BOSTROM, AXEL
PEREZ, AAKASH DAVASAM, ERIC BOSTROM
10. ABRAHAM LINCOLN
25 39 63 72 73 (78) (81) = 272
ELIAS MARCELINO, EMANUEL GONZALEZ, MOUSTAFA BHONOPHA, ANJIAN HUANG,
LUCAS CHAN, JOSEPH LOUIE, NATHANIEL TEODOSIO
11. CARLMONT
42 48 57 67 80 (83) (84) = 294
SEAN SHITAMOTO, COLIN SUITS, DANIEL KHOLODENKO, NATHAN LAO, JETT
GRAHAM, TYLER YAMORI LITTLE, SHUAIB KHAN
12. GALILEO ACADEMY
47 54 56 69 79 (82) (87) = 305
JIMMY WU, PETER COLIAS, MATTHEW WONG, HENRY TRAN, THOMAS LIN, YINHAO
LIU, BENJAMIN WU
13. SCOTTS VALLEY
70 71 77 85 86 (88) (90) = 389
AMBROSIO TORRES, CHARLIE WIMP, CALVIN GEORGE, ALEX JORY, TYLER SEGAL,
KEVIN REIMER, COLE SUTHERLAND
14. SUMMIT DENALI
91 92 93 94 95 = 465
ANDREW LEE, TANNER BARTYCZAK, MILES CHEN, ETHAN CHUNG, SAMUEL SI

SOPHOMORE BOYS RACE 2 TEAM SCORES

1. WILLOW GLEN
1 2 5 14 15 (28) (87) = 37
JULIAN VIRRUETA, ALEX ASCH, DEVON NUTI, JAMES PAPPADAKIS, AIDAN
CHOY-MARSHALL, NATHANEAL WRIGHT, PARTH PATEL
2. JUNIPERO SERRA
17 19 24 26 38 (44) (76) = 124
AIDAN POND, TREY ALHORN, LOGAN AZEM, MARK HABELT, ALEC DESUASIDO, ALAN
OU, ANDREW CARR-WALLACE
3. ALISAL
7 13 21 36 47 (49) (64) = 124
LUIS MARTINEZ, CHRISTOPHER CASTRO, ANTHONY AGUILAR, RUBEN RAMIREZ,
MAXIMOS LOPEZ, PABLO TRUJILLO, NATHANIEL VELASQUEZ
4. EVERGREEN VAL.
3 8 20 34 78 (85) (86) = 143
ISHAAN SINGH, HRISHI KACHHIA, NISHANTH MANJUNATH, BRIAN PHAM, JOSHUA
LUNA, JEFFREY NGUYEN, MAYUKH DAS
5. MILLS
10 25 35 41 43 (46) (75) = 154
LEO SCHROEDER, HERQ JUSTIN GEMENTERA, ANDREW ARRIOLA, MARKOS WONG,
LUCAS JANG, COREY NGUYEN, JAMES GAYER
6. COLLEGE PARK
9 16 22 56 60 (82) = 163
JOSEPH ZIEGLER, ETHAN GAIGALAS, KYLE PICKLE, RYAN STANKOVICH, ALEC
BEYER, CLAYTON HULTS
7. SAN BENITO
6 27 42 58 62 (94) = 195
ISAAC GUTIERREZ, RUDY RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO NUNEZ, NIKO GUTIERREZ, ETHAN
ROSSI, DAVID GONZALEZ
8. WESTMOOR
11 30 32 68 73 (81) (83) = 214
ETHAN WONG, CALVIN BAUTISTA, DAWSON TAM, BRANDAN FONG, JENARD ABRENA,
EUGENE LI, DALE BARTOLOME
9. RIORDAN
23 40 45 50 66 (72) (88) = 224
AIDEN MURTAGH, AJ TORRENTE, MICHAEL GRAY, RANDY ABEROUETTE, ALEX
RUIVIVAR, CONOR MCMAHON, EMILIO GOROG
10. CONVENT & S.H.
31 39 53 54 55 (59) (69) = 232
ANTONIO WOO, COLE BIANCHI, KYO TORRES, NICK KUWADA, RAINIER DELA CRUZ,
COLLIN RITCHIE, MAXI TELLINI
11. LOWELL
4 12 67 70 84 (89) (90) = 237
NORTON CHOY, OWEN CHOY, NATHANIEL ACIDO, CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA, SAMUEL
WHITEHERST, CIAN O’SULLIVAN, ETHAN FUNG
12. SILVER CREEK
18 33 48 61 79 (93) = 239
BRANDON WONG, KEVIN APARICIO, ALLEN CHAU, SAKETH MALAYA, KEVIN THAI,
EMILIO GONZALEZ-LU
13. OCEANA
29 37 51 52 74 (77) (91) = 243
SUREN SANAI, LUIS DIAZ, NATHANIEL CHANG, DIEGO LORINO, GORDON LY,
ELIEZER BATERINA, CONNOR CHAN
14. NEWARK MEMORIAL
57 63 65 71 80 (92) (95) = 336
KENDRICK NACNAC, ANTONIO MONROY, JOSEPH ABAD, ALEXANDER OCEGUEDA, MARK
PEREZ, KEVIN DERAS, CESAR CASTILLO

FROSH-SOPH GIRLS RACE 1 TEAM SCORES

1. S.F. UNIVERSITY
2 6 7 16 19 (27) (28) = 50
EILEEN GU, SADIE SCOTT, LUCY HURLBUT, MAYA SWAIN, CHRISTINA SZE, JULIA
KENDEROV, ATHENA NOONEY
2. ST. IGNATIUS
4 5 10 23 26 (31) (33) = 68
EVIE COHEN, ALICIA HELMER, CLARE MILBY, EMILY JONES, ANASTASIA DORN,
LAUREN TAPIA, SIENA WONG
3. ALAMEDA
1 11 12 20 32 (39) (57) = 76
OLIVIA LIUSON, NICOLETTE HERRERA-ROSS, GERALDINE YUE, JULIA WEST, ZOE
MOORE, ALYSSA KUANG, EMMA LOW
4. CARLMONT
8 15 17 18 25 (29) (41) = 83
JASMINE CASSIDY, AMANDA JOE, EMILY KIM, VERONICA ROSEBOROUGH, SARAH
JOLLS, JESSICA LIU, KIMBERLY MITCHELL
5. BERKELEY
13 21 22 34 46 (53) (54) = 136
COLLEEN CURRY, LEAH GOODMAN, TIA BOTTGER, AIKO DOUGHERTY, NATALIE
COUCH, ISADORA DE LIBERTY, ELENA DUEKER
6. HENRY M. GUNN
3 9 37 38 52 (55) (63) = 139
SOPHIE ALEXIS, SAFA FAROOQUI, GENNA BISHOP, VEDHA MAHESH, ANIKA MISRA,
MICHELLE LOW, NINA CHEN
7. ARAGON
14 30 35 40 45 (49) (50) = 164
NIYATI REDDY, SOPHIE FAYET-FABER, KENNEDY ALLGOOD, HARBANI JAGGI,
MIKAYLA WONG, LAURA LIVINGSTON, ARIANA TAO
8. ABRAHAM LINCOLN
24 42 44 61 64 = 235
ELEN ZHU, LEELA WONG, ABIGAIL AULT, CELINE YON, SHERRY LIN
9. NORTHGATE
36 47 48 56 60 (62) = 247
HANNA CATALANO, ALINA DEVYATYH, OLIVIA YOSHII, FRANCESCA STOLARZ,
REBEKAH HWANG, SARAH NG
10. PINEWOOD
43 51 58 59 65 (66) = 276
HANNAH JOHNSON, LIZA BELTYUKOVA, ALLYSON LEVY, REILLY BRADY, BELA
PIMPALKHARE, SARAH FENG

FROSH-SOPH GIRLS RACE 2 TEAM SCORES

1. WILLOW GLEN
1 3 4 17 19 (31) (64) = 44
MADISON YEN, HERMELA ABRHA, CARLY ZAMUDIO, JENNIFER ESPINOLA, BETHANY
COLLINGS, ABIGAIL PARADISE, JACKIE LAZO
2. EVERGREEN VAL.
5 8 16 20 25 (34) (36) = 74
SOPHIA ACLAN, NANDINI NERALAGI, KATRINA LIN, KAITLYN WONG, KATRINA
AQUINO, KATHERINE NGUYEN, ESMEE FONG CHEW
3. CONVENT & S.H.
7 23 24 30 33 (37) (43) = 117
RYANN MINNIS, DAGNY WALLACE, SOFIA TELFER, VIRGINIA MORFORD, MARISA
DONOVAN, ISABELLE THIARA, SOFIA HOUTS
4. MILLS
2 11 12 51 54 (55) (74) = 130
AUDREY KIM, MADISON WONG, CHLOE XU, MEGAN HARY, KARINE CHAN, EZRA CHAN,
NATALIE CHING
5. ST. FRANCIS MV
6 27 28 38 41 (47) (48) = 140
ALEXANDRA CILLEY, LAUREN PETREE, KELLY O’NEIL, GILLIAN HUGHES, GRACE
KENNEDY, SARAH MORAN, SELINA COXON-PEREZ
6. WINDSOR
9 18 21 32 77 = 157
ERIN O’MARA, JAYDA PIGNATARO, NATALEIGH JOHNSON, EMILY MOBERLY,
MELISSA CISNEROS
7. HILLSDALE
13 14 22 50 61 (78) = 160
AALIYAH SCHINAMAN, LILIAN FAHSEL, MAGGIE BRIGHT, MORGAN ROBINSON,
MELISSA MARCHASIN, ABBIGAIL NIX
8. ALISAL
10 29 46 65 68 (72) (75) = 218
MARLENE DELGADO, JASMINE MARTINEZ, MONSE CORTEZ, ARACELI HERNANDEZ,
ANA MARTINEZ, DULCE DEL AGUILA, NOEMY HERNANDEZ
9. SAN BENITO
26 39 52 53 56 (62) (70) = 226
RIAN HEPNER, CAILEY NORSEN, MAGALY DEL RIO, CAMILLA AGUILAR HERNAN,
RAIGHAN MOOSHABAD, KIANA MEDINA, AMBER RERICHA
10. LOWELL
35 44 49 59 71 = 258
CLAIRE LOW, JULIANA CHEN, CHLOE CARLSTROM, JOELLE CHIEN, CHLOE RIMER
11. MERCY (BURL.)
15 40 57 79 80 = 271
JOANNE HUI, ELLA WILSON, ANNA DAWES, NANCY ASTABIE, KAITLYN HAROLD
12. NEWARK MEMORIAL
42 60 67 82 83 = 334
JENNIFER TOFFT, DIYA INDOLIYA, MIKAYLA LINIS, VICTORIA SERRANO, YVETTE
HO
13. COLLEGE PARK
45 66 69 76 81 = 337
KELLY PICKLE, DALENA PHAM, HANNAH KIM, MIA YANG, YEONHUI PARK
14. TERRA NOVA
58 63 73 84 85 = 363
SAM LEE, AMBER PAMIANIO, ISABELLA LURIE, HAILEY CAMP, JOCELLYN LOPEZ

FROSH BOYS RACE 1 TEAM SCORES

1. BELLARMINE
1 2 4 5 6 (7) (17) = 18
NOLAN TOPPER, CHRISTIAN YARWOOD, GALEN TOPPER, CLEM WELSH, AJAY MALLYA,
CASPER ALIAGA, DYLAN PAPENFUSS
2. S.F. UNIVERSITY
10 13 15 16 19 (25) (27) = 73
JAMES KELLY, ZACH RAVEL, JAMES KREPELKA, RYAN TABIBIAN, NATHAN EVANS,
OWEN MYERS, ASHWIN GIRI
3. ST. IGNATIUS
11 21 23 24 28 (29) (31) = 107
EVAN QUON, LUKE VEIT, LEO DANIELS, MATT SHUGARTE, CONNOR CHAN, WESLEY
TSE, JACK DOYLE
4. LOS ALTOS
12 20 22 36 37 (45) (69) = 127
BARRETT WONG, ETHAN APFELBERG, HANS HOLST, NATHAN CHIOCHIOS, NIELS
HOLST, JOSHUA ICHIRIU, REMI REINKING
5. NORTHGATE
14 18 34 35 40 (54) (80) = 141
ADAM BURKES, BRAYDEN HOPKINS, DYLAN DOAN, DYLAN GATES, KELLEN DOGGETT,
NATHAN LEDESMA, JONATHAN ZAKHAROV
6. BERKELEY
8 30 38 47 75 = 198
TAYLOR YEE, CORY IRIE, ADILU SING-EISEN, KAI RAPOZA, KAVI
MOOKHERJEE AMO
7. ARAGON
3 9 55 72 74 (79) = 213
BLAINE REYNOLDS, SAMUEL PAPPAS, AARON KANG, EION LING, DAVID BRUCKER,
JOSHUA WING
8. ALAMEDA
26 32 33 63 66 (67) (70) = 220
NOE SOLORZANO, KELLEN SELLERS, JUSTIN YUEN, OMAR KHAN, ERIK WOLFL,
FRANCISCO LIRA, JIHUN KIM
9. FREMONT
43 46 51 52 53 = 245
SAM BOBICK, EDGAR RAMOS, ERIK HEUCHERT, LUCAS HEUCHERT, JUSTIN
FRANKLIN
10. CARLMONT
39 48 49 56 58 (60) (62) = 250
JOSHUA AHN, GRIFFIN KRAMER, TIMOTHY NGUY, MATTHEW RUTTER, KYLE
WAKERLEY, AARON MA, BRYCE LYFORD
11. LATINO C.P.
41 42 61 68 78 = 290
BRYAN ENRIQUEZ, OMAR FLORES, CHRIS PADILLA, LUIS PADILLA, BERNARDO
TORREZ
12. S.L.V.
44 50 65 73 76 = 308
DYLAN GUIN, CHRIS BOND, KENAI DINDIA, NOAH BROWN, JORDAN KING
13. SCOTTS VALLEY
57 59 64 71 77 = 328
CADE WHITCOMB, SPENCER BOWMAN, NICK BUCHANAN, SAM MCNEELY, RYAN
SUTHERLAND

FROSH BOYS RACE 2 TEAM SCORES

1. LELAND
7 19 22 26 38 (52) (65) = 112
TOBIAS WORLEDGE, JONATHAN YUE, RYAN KANG, MICHAEL MARSAVIN, BENJAMIN
THOMPSON, TRENT DONALDSON, BRIAN KIM
2. EVERGREEN VAL.
12 17 28 30 32 (44) (53) = 119
JIMMY DOAN, SRIMAN GATTEPALLI, KEVIN ZHENG, ALEJANDRO ROBLES, MATTHEW
CEDANO, OM GOSWAMI, ISAIAH SANIDAD
3. SAN BENITO
10 11 14 37 66 (84) (89) = 138
ZACHARY SIMS, ISAIAH RABAGO, JOSUE MURILLO GONZAL, MACK RICHARDS,
JACKSON BLOOM, JUAN PABLO ACALA FRUTOS, ANDREW (AJ) MIRANDA
4. ALISAL
2 20 23 49 58 (63) (76) = 152
JOEL MENDOZA, GUSTAVO MARTINEZ, JOSE JUAREZ HERNAND, BRYAN CASTILLO,
EVERARDO GARCIA, EDGAR BAUTISTA, JOSE BARRON
5. LOWELL
1 5 39 54 56 (67)(101) = 155
ANDREW BLELLOCH, TED MCDONOUGH, DEVEN YOUNG, ALI ALDALA, MARK
VERZHBINSKY, AVERY LISENBY, AIDAN DU
6. ADRIAN WILCOX
4 13 16 68 69 = 170
KENTARO LAWRENCE, ELIJAH ALEXANDER, THOMAS BALDONADO, MATEO RODRIGUEZ,
MANAS SRIVASTRAVA
7. WINDSOR
18 24 36 42 62 = 182
DAVID KVAMME, IAN HOPKINS, BEN KVAMME, ROBERT CARRILLO, LANDON
MCAILISTER
8. SEQUOIA
8 15 47 51 75 (94) (97) = 196
CHARLIE GILLET, JACOB BURRILL, ALEX FERFAS, JARREN BRADY, JOSHUA LO,
ELIAS SMITH, BENJAMIN SCHEMBRI
9. WILLOW GLEN
3 9 29 74 85 (99) = 200
KELLY HUBBARD, LOGAN UNGER, AMANEYA DAMENE, JACOB MARQUEZ, JESSIE
FIGUEROA, CONNOR WILLIAMS
10. CONVENT & S.H.
27 34 45 46 64 (96)(100) = 216
OLIVER WHALEN, MATTHEUS TELLINI, NOAH CROSS, BRIAN MARUYAMA, ZACH
RODRIGUEZ, NICHOLAS SCHILLER, SAM KAPLAN
11. SILVER CREEK
6 33 48 55 90 (92) = 232
OSCAR ARZOLA, DYLAN QUACH, RAJ SHETH, RAHUL PRASAD, BRIAN NGUYEN,
BRANDON CHANG
12. JUNIPERO SERRA
21 35 43 57 80 (98)(104) = 236
JULIEN SCHAFFNER, DEVANTE GUEL, WILL DENNING, JACOB BARRETT, PETER
CHEN, MICHAEL TOGNOTTI, MICHAEL PINION
13. HENRY M. GUNN
40 60 61 72 83 = 316
DAVID BURCH, JAMES TALBOT, DEVON LEE, ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ, ALEXANDRE
BISHOP
14. NEWARK MEMORIAL
31 50 71 81 86 (88)(103) = 319
BILLY CHESNEY, CHRIS BARTON, CHRISTIAN ABAD, MOISES RODRIGUEZ, EVAN
MEDEL, TIMOTHY BASA, VINH TRAN
15. MILLS
25 59 73 78 87 (93)(102) = 322
JEREMIAH TAM, JOEL ESPINOZA, NICOLAS BOURS, SUNNY LI, RYAN FUNG,
ANDREW YANG, JOSHUA BARBERENA MEND
16. RIORDAN
41 70 77 79 82 (91) (95) = 349
LIAM FUNKE, BRANDAN LEE, JULIAN MOLL, JORGE MARTINEZ, BENJAMIN LAU,
JOHN CHU, ALEJANDRO FILLON